Cult Racing West Midlands League Round 5

Cyclo-Cross , Lutterworth – Sunday, 24 Oct 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

232678

Start Date:

Sun, 24th Oct 2010

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Misterton Hall, Misterton, Lutterworth, LE17 4JP
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 - Results
1.  Lewis Askey Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daniel Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  William Staite Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  James Upton Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jamieson Blain Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Andrew Baker Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Connor Smith Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Daniel Cooper Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Holly Barnett Welland Valley CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Xavier Salcedo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Xavier Salcedo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joshua Warmer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Joshua Warmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ben Askey Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Josie Nelson Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Emile Alexander Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Emile Alexander -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jamie Lydall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Jamie Lydall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Alex Barfield Birmingham CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Alex Coleston-Shields Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Daniel Morris Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Alex Millington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Alex Millington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Rachel Mayhew Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Rachel Mayhew -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Louis Jakobson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Louis Jakobson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  James Ralph Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Christopher Aitken Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Lorna Sharples Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Henry Lloydlangston Birmingham CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Joseph Fletcher Welland Valley CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Emelia Reynolds Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Oliver Evans Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Millie Van Nierop Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Millie Van Nierop -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Scott Matthews Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Emily Yates Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  James Bradshaw Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. James Bradshaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Harry Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Jakob Warren Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Jakob Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Ewan McDonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Ewan McDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Matt Garner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Matt Garner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Josh Colotto Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Josh Colotto -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Georgia Davis Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Luke Harris Halesowen A & CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Jessica Carter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Jessica Carter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Alexandra Lydall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Alexandra Lydall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Phoebe Gandy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Phoebe Gandy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Adele Morgan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Adele Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Nicolas Wood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Nicolas Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Joe Cooper Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Joe Cooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Luke Richardson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. Luke Richardson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Aleksandra Franks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Aleksandra Franks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Huw Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

48. Huw Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Joseph Plews Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Joseph Plews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Collette Morgan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

50. Collette Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Jade Mansfield Cats MTB Club Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Charlie Plews Finished 00:00:00:00 0

52. Charlie Plews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Dylan Haddon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

53. Dylan Haddon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Tomos Owens Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Harry Yates Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Josef Feiven Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Benjamin Breakwell Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Toby Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  George Cann Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Xavier Sullivan-Touye Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ross Barnett Welland Valley CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Charlie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Harrison Knight Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Daniel Bradbury Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jacob Knight Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Samuel Morris Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Alex Yates Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Alex Yates -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Thomas Biddle Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Oliver Gunn Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Rebecca Simmons Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Rebecca Simmons -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Matthew Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  James Alexander Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Joshua Van Nierop Welland Valley CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Lucy Nelson Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Amy Garner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Amy Garner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Stewart Crossland Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Toby Bushell Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Amy Selibas Birmingham CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Adam Aitken Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Gareth Richardson Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Jenny Kendall Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Sebastian Bacon Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Fraser Salkeld Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Oliver Schiffmann Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Oliver Schiffmann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Connor Fox Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Fraser Ayears Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Fraser Ayears -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Amy Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Luke Chappelow Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  David Hughes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. David Hughes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  James Graham Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Jamie Wolstencroft Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Jamie Wolstencroft -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Samuel Jones Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Jake Phipps Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Oliver Haines Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Oliver Haines -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Jessica Mayhew Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Jessica Mayhew -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Alice Law Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Gabriella Homer Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  William Tyler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. William Tyler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Isaac Gandy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Isaac Gandy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Helen Davis Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Jamie McDonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Jamie McDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Joe Bolton Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Charlie Crabtree Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Amelia Matthews Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth - Results
1.  Joe Kirkham VC Long Eaton Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Callum Ferguson Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  James Shaw Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Danny Fox Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Ravenscroft Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  David Brookes Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Adam Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Samuel Francks Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Christopher Welburn Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jacob Kelly Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alexander Mitchell Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ethan Lee Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Emily Nelson Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Luke Markham Rugby Velo Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Charlotte Broughton Leicestershire Road Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jake Hubbard Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Thomas Lane Stratford CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Anthony Neave Stourbridge CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Louis Killworth Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Joseph Davison Ferryhill Wheelers CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Timothy Metcalfe Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Joshua Nelson Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Saskia Hook Heanor Clarion CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  James Garratt Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Cameron Biddle Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Gregory Dighton Halesowen A & CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Lucy Shaw Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Holly Page Worcester St Johns CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Kelton Aldridge Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Benjamin Morris Welland Valley CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Luke Selibas Birmingham CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Katie Hubbard Welland Valley CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Joe Deakin Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Amedeo Toso Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Alexander Gordon Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Joshua Gunn Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Natalie Clements Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Conall Halton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Conall Halton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Keir Lewis Stratford CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  David Robertson Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Harvey Wadsworth Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Rosie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Ross McDonald Wolverhampton Whls Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Ria Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Ben Sherman Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Jessie Ansell Wolverhampton Whls Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Rosie Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Joshua Evans Wolverhampton Whls Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Jack Roginski Welland Valley CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Lauren Evans Wolverhampton Whls Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Jade Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Andrew Warner Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Isabelle Clarke Lichfield City CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Chloe Ralph Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Daniel Jordon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

58. Daniel Jordon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Morgan Smith Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
60.  Olivia Salkeld Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior - Results
1.  Joe Page Team Echelon Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  George Appleby Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  George Rowlands Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jacob James Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Josh Burke Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  James Garrett Rugby Velo Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Alexander Potts Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chris Wilkinson Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Stephen Knight Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Phil Blacker Wyre Forest CRC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lorenzo Buratti Wyre Forest CRC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Vince Page Team Echelon Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Harvey Levann Pedal Power Loughborough Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Mark Garrett Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0

6. Mark Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Paul Millington Heanor Clarion CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Philip Bromwich Evesham & District Whls CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ian Wright Raleigh Racing Team Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  David Watts BRAT Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jason Hawkins Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Peter Bromwich West Midlands Cyclo Cross Leag... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Michael Davies Lichfield City CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Kevin Payton Stourbridge CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Adrian Ravenscroft Birmingham CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Adrian Elson Coventry Road Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Duncan McNutt Sportstest RT Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Mark Farrar Coventry Road Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Robert Burns Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Andrew Shaw Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Gareth Cann Halesowen A & CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Jack Peterson Numplumz Mountainbikers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  David Garrett Rugby Velo Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Simon Bills GS Strada Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Dean Tacey Leicestershire Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  John Rice Beacon Roads CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Edward Smith Team Zenith Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Keith Peters Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Keith Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Sean O'Toole Worcester St Johns CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Jonathan Todd Rugby Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Stephen Mayhew Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Andrew Wood Welland Valley CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Andy Jones Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Garry Bolton Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Victor Barnett Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Neville Gunn Solihull CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Mark Stock Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

37. Mark Stock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Dan Dainty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Dan Dainty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Karl Schiffmann Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Paul Welsby www.drag2zero.com Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Brian Burrows Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Brian Burrows -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Peter Mooney Rugby Velo Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Paul Salkeld Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Peter Turner Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Philip Evans Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  David Walker Elizabethan CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Mike Winters Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Mike Winters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Alessandro Toso Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Nigel Bathurst Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Clive Pinfold Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0

50. Clive Pinfold -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Peter Lifford Becontree Whls CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Graham Atkins Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Martin Tinsley Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Adrian Killworth Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Dave Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Kevin Bodley West Midlands Cyclo Cross Leag... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  David Simmons Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Gary Rowing-Parker Solihull CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  David Miller Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
60.  Ville Tiltola Finished 00:00:00:00 0

60. Ville Tiltola -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
61.  Andrew Kendall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

61. Andrew Kendall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
62.  Geoff Dingley Halesowen A & CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
63.  Mike Matthews Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
64.  Ian Morris Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
65.  Rob Jacks Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
66.  Craig Sketchley Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
67.  Matthew Crabtree Welland Valley CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
68.  John Gabriel Coventry Road Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
69.  Andrew Ayears Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
70.  Mark Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
71.  Alastair Bacon Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
72.  Anthony Crossland Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
73.  Steve Loades Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

73. Steve Loades -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
74.  Ian Nutter Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
75.  Michael Williams Fred Williams Cycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
76.  Graham Clements Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
77.  John Potts Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
78.  Kevin Bloxsome Finished 00:00:00:00 0

78. Kevin Bloxsome -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
79.  Richard Tyler Coventry Road Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
80.  Nick Francks Halesowen A & CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
81.  Phil Bashford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

81. Phil Bashford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
82.  Neil Lawford Lichfield City CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
83.  Phil Metcalfe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

83. Phil Metcalfe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
84.  Stuart Hocknell St Ives CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
85.  Alastair Grant Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
86.  Richard Garratt Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
87.  Peter Scarlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

87. Peter Scarlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
88.  Stephen Bullin Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
89.  Leslie Hoare Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
90.  Andrew Davies Pearce Cycles RT Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
91.  Grant Byworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

91. Grant Byworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
92.  Nicholas Selibas Birmingham CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
93.  Hans Weiss Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

93. Hans Weiss -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
94.  Gordon Hardy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

94. Gordon Hardy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
95.  Terence Rowntree Stourbridge CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
96.  John Claydon Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
97.  Peter Ward West Midlands Cyclo Cross Leag... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
98.  Nik Bertham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

98. Nik Bertham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
99.  Robert Franks Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
100.  Allen Mcdougall Elizabethan CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
101.  David Stringfellow Leamington C & AC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
102.  Gerald Blackmoor West Midlands Cyclo Cross Leag... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
103.  Graham Hedley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

103. Graham Hedley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
104.  Nick Barnett Welland Valley CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
105.  Gary Davies Bromsgrove Olympique CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
106.  John Griffin Elizabethan CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
107.  Michael Gray Wyre Forest CRC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
108.  Neville Brooks Welland Valley CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
109.  Vic Coleman Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

109. Vic Coleman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Women - Results
1.  Bethany Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Hannah Payton Stourbridge CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jules Toone Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 3

3. Jules Toone -

Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Erin Billington Welland Valley CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ruth Eyles Beacon Roads CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Rachel Knight Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Pamella Murray-Hopkin Worcester St Johns CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Rebecca Keogh Solihull CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Julia Brown Beacon Roads CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Fenella Brown Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Fenella Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Karen Lifford Velo Club Nottingham Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Julie Cooper Lichfield City CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Sally Warner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Sally Warner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Lorraine Baker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Lorraine Baker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Carolyn Rowntree Stourbridge CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Caryl Gibson Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Joanna Phillips Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Elizabeth Francks Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Michelle Harris Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Senior - Results
1.  Liam Killeen Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 6

1. Liam Killeen -

Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  David Collins Hope Factory Racing Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Darren Atkins Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lee Westwood Born To Bike Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Roach Cult Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Barrett Raleigh Racing Team Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Robert Burns Wolverhampton Whls Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Thomas Payton Cult Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  William Penn Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Daniel Goode Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

10. Daniel Goode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Scott O'Neill-Gwilliams Stourbridge Velo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Richard Fairholme Kenilworth Wheelers CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Craig Ansell Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Gareth Scott Beacon Roads CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  James Hampshire XCracer.com Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Tony Kiss Stratford CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Egon Hansen Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

17. Egon Hansen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Mark Hammond Stourbridge Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Patrick O'Donovan Pod Financial Solutions RT Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Jack Hibberd Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Thomas Hibberd Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Sam Brogan Leicestershire Road Club Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Richard Watson Paramount CRT Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Mark Crompton Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

24. Mark Crompton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Matthew Harris Halesowen A & CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Douglas Fielding-Smith Beacon Roads CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Max Lloyd Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

27. Max Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Julian Rathbone Welland Valley CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Leon Plews Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

29. Leon Plews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Hans van Nierop Welland Valley CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Martin Silvester Lichfield City CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Richard Gamble Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Josh Carpenter Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Nick Horder Welland Valley CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Matthew Beighton KTM - POD Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Constantin Murray Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

The Races

Under 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/10/10 10:15 Category C None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sun 24/10/10 – 10:15
Category C, None
10 mins
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/10/10 10:35 Category C None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sun 24/10/10 – 10:35
Category C, None
15 mins
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/10/10 11:15 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 24/10/10 – 11:15
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
30 mins
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/10/10 12:30 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 24/10/10 – 12:30
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
40 mins
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/10/10 12:30 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/10/10 – 12:30
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
40 mins
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/10/10 12:30 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry:
Sun 24/10/10 – 12:30
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/10/10 14:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/10/10 – 14:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
01 hr

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

232678

Start Date:

Sun, 24th Oct 2010

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Misterton Hall, Misterton, Lutterworth, LE17 4JP
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 - Results
1.  Lewis Askey Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daniel Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  William Staite Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  James Upton Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jamieson Blain Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Andrew Baker Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Connor Smith Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Daniel Cooper Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Holly Barnett Welland Valley CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Xavier Salcedo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Xavier Salcedo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joshua Warmer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Joshua Warmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ben Askey Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Josie Nelson Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Emile Alexander Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Emile Alexander -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jamie Lydall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Jamie Lydall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Alex Barfield Birmingham CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Alex Coleston-Shields Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Daniel Morris Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Alex Millington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Alex Millington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Rachel Mayhew Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Rachel Mayhew -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Louis Jakobson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Louis Jakobson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  James Ralph Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Christopher Aitken Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Lorna Sharples Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Henry Lloydlangston Birmingham CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Joseph Fletcher Welland Valley CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Emelia Reynolds Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Oliver Evans Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Millie Van Nierop Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Millie Van Nierop -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Scott Matthews Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Emily Yates Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  James Bradshaw Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. James Bradshaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Harry Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Jakob Warren Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Jakob Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Ewan McDonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Ewan McDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Matt Garner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Matt Garner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Josh Colotto Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Josh Colotto -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Georgia Davis Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Luke Harris Halesowen A & CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Jessica Carter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Jessica Carter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Alexandra Lydall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Alexandra Lydall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Phoebe Gandy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Phoebe Gandy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Adele Morgan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Adele Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Nicolas Wood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Nicolas Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Joe Cooper Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Joe Cooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Luke Richardson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. Luke Richardson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Aleksandra Franks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Aleksandra Franks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Huw Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

48. Huw Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Joseph Plews Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Joseph Plews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Collette Morgan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

50. Collette Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Jade Mansfield Cats MTB Club Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Charlie Plews Finished 00:00:00:00 0

52. Charlie Plews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Dylan Haddon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

53. Dylan Haddon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Tomos Owens Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Harry Yates Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Josef Feiven Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Benjamin Breakwell Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Toby Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  George Cann Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Xavier Sullivan-Touye Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ross Barnett Welland Valley CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Charlie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Harrison Knight Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Daniel Bradbury Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jacob Knight Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Samuel Morris Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Alex Yates Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Alex Yates -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Thomas Biddle Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Oliver Gunn Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Rebecca Simmons Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Rebecca Simmons -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Matthew Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  James Alexander Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Joshua Van Nierop Welland Valley CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Lucy Nelson Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Amy Garner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Amy Garner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Stewart Crossland Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Toby Bushell Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Amy Selibas Birmingham CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Adam Aitken Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Gareth Richardson Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Jenny Kendall Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Sebastian Bacon Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Fraser Salkeld Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Oliver Schiffmann Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Oliver Schiffmann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Connor Fox Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Fraser Ayears Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Fraser Ayears -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Amy Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Luke Chappelow Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  David Hughes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. David Hughes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  James Graham Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Jamie Wolstencroft Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Jamie Wolstencroft -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Samuel Jones Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Jake Phipps Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Oliver Haines Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Oliver Haines -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Jessica Mayhew Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Jessica Mayhew -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Alice Law Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Gabriella Homer Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  William Tyler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. William Tyler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Isaac Gandy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Isaac Gandy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Helen Davis Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Jamie McDonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Jamie McDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Joe Bolton Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Charlie Crabtree Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Amelia Matthews Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth - Results
1.  Joe Kirkham VC Long Eaton Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Callum Ferguson Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  James Shaw Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Danny Fox Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Ravenscroft Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  David Brookes Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Adam Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Samuel Francks Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Christopher Welburn Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jacob Kelly Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alexander Mitchell Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ethan Lee Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Emily Nelson Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Luke Markham Rugby Velo Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Charlotte Broughton Leicestershire Road Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jake Hubbard Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Thomas Lane Stratford CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Anthony Neave Stourbridge CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Louis Killworth Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Joseph Davison Ferryhill Wheelers CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Timothy Metcalfe Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Joshua Nelson Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Saskia Hook Heanor Clarion CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  James Garratt Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Cameron Biddle Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Gregory Dighton Halesowen A & CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Lucy Shaw Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Holly Page Worcester St Johns CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Kelton Aldridge Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Benjamin Morris Welland Valley CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Luke Selibas Birmingham CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Katie Hubbard Welland Valley CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Joe Deakin Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Amedeo Toso Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Alexander Gordon Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Joshua Gunn Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Natalie Clements Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Conall Halton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Conall Halton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Keir Lewis Stratford CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  David Robertson Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Harvey Wadsworth Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Rosie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Ross McDonald Wolverhampton Whls Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Ria Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Ben Sherman Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Jessie Ansell Wolverhampton Whls Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Rosie Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Joshua Evans Wolverhampton Whls Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Jack Roginski Welland Valley CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Lauren Evans Wolverhampton Whls Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Jade Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Andrew Warner Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Isabelle Clarke Lichfield City CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Chloe Ralph Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Daniel Jordon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

58. Daniel Jordon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Morgan Smith Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
60.  Olivia Salkeld Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior - Results
1.  Joe Page Team Echelon Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  George Appleby Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  George Rowlands Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jacob James Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Josh Burke Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  James Garrett Rugby Velo Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Alexander Potts Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chris Wilkinson Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Stephen Knight Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Phil Blacker Wyre Forest CRC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lorenzo Buratti Wyre Forest CRC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Vince Page Team Echelon Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Harvey Levann Pedal Power Loughborough Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Mark Garrett Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0

6. Mark Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Paul Millington Heanor Clarion CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Philip Bromwich Evesham & District Whls CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ian Wright Raleigh Racing Team Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  David Watts BRAT Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jason Hawkins Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Peter Bromwich West Midlands Cyclo Cross Leag... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Michael Davies Lichfield City CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Kevin Payton Stourbridge CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Adrian Ravenscroft Birmingham CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Adrian Elson Coventry Road Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Duncan McNutt Sportstest RT Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Mark Farrar Coventry Road Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Robert Burns Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Andrew Shaw Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Gareth Cann Halesowen A & CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Jack Peterson Numplumz Mountainbikers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  David Garrett Rugby Velo Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Simon Bills GS Strada Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Dean Tacey Leicestershire Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  John Rice Beacon Roads CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Edward Smith Team Zenith Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Keith Peters Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Keith Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Sean O'Toole Worcester St Johns CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Jonathan Todd Rugby Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Stephen Mayhew Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Andrew Wood Welland Valley CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Andy Jones Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Garry Bolton Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Victor Barnett Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Neville Gunn Solihull CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Mark Stock Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

37. Mark Stock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Dan Dainty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Dan Dainty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Karl Schiffmann Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Paul Welsby www.drag2zero.com Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Brian Burrows Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Brian Burrows -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Peter Mooney Rugby Velo Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Paul Salkeld Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Peter Turner Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Philip Evans Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  David Walker Elizabethan CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Mike Winters Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Mike Winters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Alessandro Toso Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Nigel Bathurst Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Clive Pinfold Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0

50. Clive Pinfold -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Peter Lifford Becontree Whls CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Graham Atkins Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Martin Tinsley Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Adrian Killworth Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Dave Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Kevin Bodley West Midlands Cyclo Cross Leag... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  David Simmons Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Gary Rowing-Parker Solihull CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  David Miller Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
60.  Ville Tiltola Finished 00:00:00:00 0

60. Ville Tiltola -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
61.  Andrew Kendall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

61. Andrew Kendall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
62.  Geoff Dingley Halesowen A & CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
63.  Mike Matthews Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
64.  Ian Morris Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
65.  Rob Jacks Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
66.  Craig Sketchley Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
67.  Matthew Crabtree Welland Valley CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
68.  John Gabriel Coventry Road Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
69.  Andrew Ayears Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
70.  Mark Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
71.  Alastair Bacon Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
72.  Anthony Crossland Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
73.  Steve Loades Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

73. Steve Loades -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
74.  Ian Nutter Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
75.  Michael Williams Fred Williams Cycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
76.  Graham Clements Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
77.  John Potts Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
78.  Kevin Bloxsome Finished 00:00:00:00 0

78. Kevin Bloxsome -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
79.  Richard Tyler Coventry Road Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
80.  Nick Francks Halesowen A & CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
81.  Phil Bashford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

81. Phil Bashford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
82.  Neil Lawford Lichfield City CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
83.  Phil Metcalfe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

83. Phil Metcalfe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
84.  Stuart Hocknell St Ives CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
85.  Alastair Grant Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
86.  Richard Garratt Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
87.  Peter Scarlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

87. Peter Scarlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
88.  Stephen Bullin Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
89.  Leslie Hoare Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
90.  Andrew Davies Pearce Cycles RT Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
91.  Grant Byworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

91. Grant Byworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
92.  Nicholas Selibas Birmingham CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
93.  Hans Weiss Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

93. Hans Weiss -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
94.  Gordon Hardy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

94. Gordon Hardy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
95.  Terence Rowntree Stourbridge CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
96.  John Claydon Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
97.  Peter Ward West Midlands Cyclo Cross Leag... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
98.  Nik Bertham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

98. Nik Bertham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
99.  Robert Franks Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
100.  Allen Mcdougall Elizabethan CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
101.  David Stringfellow Leamington C & AC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
102.  Gerald Blackmoor West Midlands Cyclo Cross Leag... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
103.  Graham Hedley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

103. Graham Hedley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
104.  Nick Barnett Welland Valley CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
105.  Gary Davies Bromsgrove Olympique CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
106.  John Griffin Elizabethan CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
107.  Michael Gray Wyre Forest CRC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
108.  Neville Brooks Welland Valley CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
109.  Vic Coleman Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

109. Vic Coleman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Women - Results
1.  Bethany Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Hannah Payton Stourbridge CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jules Toone Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 3

3. Jules Toone -

Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Erin Billington Welland Valley CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ruth Eyles Beacon Roads CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Rachel Knight Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Pamella Murray-Hopkin Worcester St Johns CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Rebecca Keogh Solihull CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Julia Brown Beacon Roads CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Fenella Brown Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Fenella Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Karen Lifford Velo Club Nottingham Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Julie Cooper Lichfield City CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Sally Warner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Sally Warner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Lorraine Baker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Lorraine Baker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Carolyn Rowntree Stourbridge CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Caryl Gibson Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Joanna Phillips Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Elizabeth Francks Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Michelle Harris Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Senior - Results
1.  Liam Killeen Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 6

1. Liam Killeen -

Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  David Collins Hope Factory Racing Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Darren Atkins Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lee Westwood Born To Bike Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Roach Cult Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Barrett Raleigh Racing Team Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Robert Burns Wolverhampton Whls Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Thomas Payton Cult Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  William Penn Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Daniel Goode Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

10. Daniel Goode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Scott O'Neill-Gwilliams Stourbridge Velo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Richard Fairholme Kenilworth Wheelers CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Craig Ansell Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Gareth Scott Beacon Roads CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  James Hampshire XCracer.com Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Tony Kiss Stratford CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Egon Hansen Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

17. Egon Hansen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Mark Hammond Stourbridge Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Patrick O'Donovan Pod Financial Solutions RT Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Jack Hibberd Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Thomas Hibberd Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Sam Brogan Leicestershire Road Club Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Richard Watson Paramount CRT Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Mark Crompton Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

24. Mark Crompton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Matthew Harris Halesowen A & CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Douglas Fielding-Smith Beacon Roads CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Max Lloyd Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

27. Max Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Julian Rathbone Welland Valley CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Leon Plews Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

29. Leon Plews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Hans van Nierop Welland Valley CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Martin Silvester Lichfield City CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Richard Gamble Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Josh Carpenter Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Nick Horder Welland Valley CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Matthew Beighton KTM - POD Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Constantin Murray Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

The Races

Under 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/10/10 10:15 Category C None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sun 24/10/10 – 10:15
Category C, None
10 mins
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/10/10 10:35 Category C None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sun 24/10/10 – 10:35
Category C, None
15 mins
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/10/10 11:15 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 24/10/10 – 11:15
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
30 mins
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/10/10 12:30 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 24/10/10 – 12:30
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
40 mins
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/10/10 12:30 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/10/10 – 12:30
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
40 mins
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/10/10 12:30 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry:
Sun 24/10/10 – 12:30
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/10/10 14:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/10/10 – 14:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
01 hr

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk