Cult Racing West Midlands League Round 4

Cyclo-Cross , Solihull – Sunday, 17 Oct 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

232677

Start Date:

Sun, 17th Oct 2010

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Solihull Moors Football Club, Damson Parkway, Solihull, B92 9EJ
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 - Results
1.  James Upton Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daniel Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  William Staite Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jamieson Blain Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Connor Smith Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Andrew Baker Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Horsfield Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Emile Alexander Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Emile Alexander -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Joshua Hubble Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alex Barfield Birmingham CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Alex Coleston-Shields Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Rachel Mayhew Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Rachel Mayhew -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Joshua Warmer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Joshua Warmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Josie Nelson Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Nicholas Evans Stratford CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Daniel Morris Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  James Ralph Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Alex Millington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Alex Millington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Scott Matthews Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Henry Lloydlangston Birmingham CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Lorna Sharples Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Josh Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Josh Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Emelia Reynolds Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Harvey Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Harvey Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Isabel Wildboar Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Isabel Wildboar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Dominic Horsfield Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Oliver Evans Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Ewan McDonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Ewan McDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Harry Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Emily Yates Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Adele Morgan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Adele Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Ellie Barfield Birmingham CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Georgia Davis Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Luke Harris Halesowen A & CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Luke Richardson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Luke Richardson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Jessica Carter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Jessica Carter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Matt Garner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Matt Garner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Erin Staite Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Millie Allen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Millie Allen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Daisy Askew Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0

41. Daisy Askew -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Nicolas Wood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Nicolas Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Daniel Evans Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Daniel Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Sullivan Berry Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Matthew Lloydlangston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Matthew Lloydlangston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Aleksandra Franks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. Aleksandra Franks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Collette Morgan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Collette Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Coralie Newman Finished 00:00:00:00 0

48. Coralie Newman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Alex Healy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Alex Healy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Tomos Owens Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Josef Feiven Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harry Yates Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Xavier Sullivan-Touye Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Benjamin Breakwell Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  George Cann Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Daniel Bradbury Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Oliver Gunn Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Elliott Randall Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Samuel Morris Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Harrison Knight Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Toby Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Charlie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Alex Yates Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Alex Yates -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Toby Bushell Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Thomas Biddle Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jake Stewart Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Sebastian Bacon Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Oliver Evans Stratford CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Jacob Knight Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Ben Healy Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Adam Aitken Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Lucy Nelson Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Gareth Richardson Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Oliver Dighton Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Amy Garner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Amy Garner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Stewart Crossland Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Martin Whyatt Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Eugenio Toso Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Eugenio Toso -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Connor Fox Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Amy Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Jenny Kendall Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Fraser Ayears Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Fraser Ayears -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Rachel Wildboar Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Rachel Wildboar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Fraser Salkeld Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Samuel Jones Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Todd Hackwood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Todd Hackwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Joshua Beck Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Joshua Beck -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Charlotte Hubble Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Oliver Schiffmann Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Oliver Schiffmann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Jake Phipps Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Joe Bolton Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  David Hughes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. David Hughes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Kieran Deakin Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Helen Davis Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  James Graham Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Bradley Hill Lyme RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Jamie Wolstencroft Finished 00:00:00:00 0

50. Jamie Wolstencroft -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Jessica Mayhew Finished 00:00:00:00 0

51. Jessica Mayhew -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  William Tyler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

52. William Tyler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Olivia Alsop Finished 00:00:00:00 0

53. Olivia Alsop -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Jamie McDonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

54. Jamie McDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Gabriella Homer Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Alice Law Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Amelia Matthews Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Luca Palmeri Finished 00:00:00:00 0

58. Luca Palmeri -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth - Results
1.  Callum Ferguson Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Danny Fox Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  David Brookes Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jack Ravenscroft Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Samuel Francks Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  James Plant Wyre Forest CRC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Charlotte Broughton Leicestershire Road Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Luke Markham Rugby Velo Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Alexander Mitchell Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ethan Lee Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Christopher Welburn Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  George Goodwin Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Emily Nelson Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joshua Nelson Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Louis Killworth Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Thomas Lane Stratford CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Amedeo Toso Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Anthony Neave Stourbridge CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  James Garratt Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Joshua Gunn Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Holly Page Worcester St Johns CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Kelton Aldridge Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Cameron Biddle Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Ethan Davies Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Gregory Dighton Halesowen A & CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  William Davies Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Luke Selibas Birmingham CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Steven Humphreys Rugby Velo Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Conall Halton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Conall Halton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Abel Mclinden Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Mark Tandy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Mark Tandy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Rosie Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Sophie Faulkner Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Ben Sherman Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Alexander Gordon Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Rosie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Harvey Wadsworth Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Natalie Clements Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Keir Lewis Stratford CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Lauren Evans Wolverhampton Whls Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Joshua Evans Wolverhampton Whls Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Christopher Rouse Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Isabelle Clarke Lichfield City CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Chloe Ralph Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Morgan Smith Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Andrew Warner Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Olivia Salkeld Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Chloe Potts Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior - Results
1.  Alexander Welburn VCUK Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joe Fox Rapha Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Luke Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joe Page Team Echelon Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  George Appleby Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  George Rowlands Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Chris Wilkinson Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  James Garrett Rugby Velo Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Marcus Willday Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Alexander Potts Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alex Teagle BRAT Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Philip Roach Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Stephen Knight Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Phil Blacker Wyre Forest CRC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Vince Page Team Echelon Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lorenzo Buratti Wyre Forest CRC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Adrian Elson Coventry Road Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Kevin Payton Stourbridge CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Paul Millington Heanor Clarion CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Peter Bromwich West Midlands Cyclo Cross Leag... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  David Watts BRAT Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Mark Garrett Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0

11. Mark Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Michael Davies Lichfield City CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Adrian Ravenscroft Birmingham CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Philip Bromwich Evesham & District Whls CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Julian Ronald Rugby Velo Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Stephen Cock Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

16. Stephen Cock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Andrew Shaw Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Mark Farrar Coventry Road Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Robert Burns Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  John Rice Beacon Roads CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Gareth Cann Halesowen A & CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Mike Smith Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

22. Mike Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Andy Jones Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Matthew Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Graham Lee Epic Cycles Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Timothy Stowe Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0

26. Timothy Stowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Stephen Mayhew Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Edward Smith Team Zenith Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Victor Barnett Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Garry Townsend Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Keith Peters Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Keith Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Philip Evans Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Paul Welsby www.drag2zero.com Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Neville Gunn Solihull CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Duncan McNutt Sportstest RT Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Andrew Wood Welland Valley CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Peter Mooney Rugby Velo Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Martin Stephens Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Chris Wilkinson Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Garry Bolton Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Mark Stock Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

41. Mark Stock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Mark Humphreys Rugby Velo Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Karl Schiffmann Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Alessandro Toso Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Graham Atkins Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Adrian Killworth Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Alistair McAdam Macclesfield Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Jonathan Todd Rugby Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  David Walker Elizabethan CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Paul Salkeld Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  David Miller Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Kevin Bodley West Midlands Cyclo Cross Leag... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Robin Fox Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Martin Tinsley Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  John Hughes Coventry Road Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Ian Nutter Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  David Simmons Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Mike Matthews Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
60.  Paul Wright Wolverhampton RCC/BrigtownCycl... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
61.  Tim Gordon Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
62.  Andrew Kendall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

62. Andrew Kendall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
63.  Philip Turner Elizabethan CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
64.  John Gabriel Coventry Road Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
65.  Adrian Leach Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
66.  Michael Williams Fred Williams Cycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
67.  Laurence Breakwell Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
68.  Ian Morris Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
69.  Peter Parkes Coventry Road Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
70.  Anthony Crossland Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
71.  Tony Jackson Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

71. Tony Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
72.  Christopher Lowe Coalville Wheelers CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
73.  David Norton Derwent Valley CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
74.  Steve Parsons Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

74. Steve Parsons -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
75.  Steve Loades Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

75. Steve Loades -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
76.  Andrew Ayears Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
77.  Nick Francks Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
78.  Terence Tuckley Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
79.  Alastair Grant Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
80.  Neil Lawford Lichfield City CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
81.  John Potts Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
82.  Andrew Davies Pearce Cycles RT Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
83.  Phil Metcalfe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

83. Phil Metcalfe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
84.  John Claydon Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
85.  Mark Whiteley Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

85. Mark Whiteley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
86.  Terence Rowntree Stourbridge CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
87.  Stephen Tremaine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

87. Stephen Tremaine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
88.  Robert Franks Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
89.  Allen Mcdougall Elizabethan CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
90.  Michael Cooper Wyre Forest CRC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
91.  Gary Davis Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
92.  Michael Gray Wyre Forest CRC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
93.  John Griffin Elizabethan CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
94.  Anthony Summerfield Elizabethan CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
95.  Vic Coleman Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

95. Vic Coleman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
96.  Gordon Richards Halesowen A & CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
97.  Gerald Blackmoor West Midlands Cyclo Cross Leag... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Women - Results
1.  Hannah Payton Stourbridge CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Bethany Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lauren Creamer Wolverhampton Whls Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ruth Eyles Beacon Roads CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Rebecca Keogh Solihull CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Pamella Murray-Hopkin Worcester St Johns CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Rachel Knight Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Kimberley Creamer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Kimberley Creamer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Virginia Rootkin-Gray Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Virginia Rootkin-Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lauren Humphreys Coventry Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Fenella Brown Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Fenella Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Victoria Pargetter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Victoria Pargetter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Lorraine Baker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Lorraine Baker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Carolyn Rowntree Stourbridge CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Rita Humphreys Coventry Cycling Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Debbie Salkeld Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Caryl Gibson Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Paula Bartle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Paula Bartle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Elizabeth Francks Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Michelle Harris Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Senior - Results
1.  Darren Atkins Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daniel Booth Cult Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Steven Allen Kenilworth Wheelers CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lee Westwood Born To Bike Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Roach Cult Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Thomas Payton Cult Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Robert Burns Wolverhampton Whls Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Perry Bowater ASFRA Racing (duplicate) Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Peter Goode Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

9. Peter Goode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  William Penn Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Richard Fairholme Kenilworth Wheelers CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Daniel Goode Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

12. Daniel Goode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ian Wright Raleigh Racing Team Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Robert Wimble www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Mark Allen Red Kite Cycles Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Scott O'Neill-Gwilliams Stourbridge Velo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Neil Hayward Stourbridge CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Egon Hansen Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

18. Egon Hansen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Tony Kiss Stratford CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Mark Hammond Stourbridge Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Kevin Allerton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Kevin Allerton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Matthew Faulkner Solihull CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Richard Watson Paramount CRT Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Gary Hipwell Rugby Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Mark Crompton Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

25. Mark Crompton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jethro Bartle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Jethro Bartle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Kevin Newbrook Fred Williams Cycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Carlton Bailey Lichfield City CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Julian Rathbone Welland Valley CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Douglas Fielding-Smith Beacon Roads CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  David Mole Stourbridge Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  David Garner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. David Garner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Max Lloyd Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

33. Max Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Matt Lee Climb On Bikes CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Matthew Harris Halesowen A & CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Stacey Hubble Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Leon Plews Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

37. Leon Plews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Nick Horder Welland Valley CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Andrew Lloydlangston Birmingham CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Dean Tucker Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

40. Dean Tucker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Constantin Murray Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Ryan Clark Birmingham CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

The Races

Under 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 10:15 Category C None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sun 17/10/10 – 10:15
Category C, None
10 mins
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 10:35 Category C None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sun 17/10/10 – 10:35
Category C, None
15 mins
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 11:15 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/10/10 – 11:15
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
30 mins
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 12:30 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 17/10/10 – 12:30
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
40 mins
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 12:30 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/10/10 – 12:30
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
40 mins
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 12:30 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 40 mins
Entry:
Sun 17/10/10 – 12:30
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
40 mins
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 14:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/10/10 – 14:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
01 hr

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

232677

Start Date:

Sun, 17th Oct 2010

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Solihull Moors Football Club, Damson Parkway, Solihull, B92 9EJ
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 - Results
1.  James Upton Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daniel Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  William Staite Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jamieson Blain Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Connor Smith Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Andrew Baker Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Horsfield Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Emile Alexander Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Emile Alexander -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Joshua Hubble Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alex Barfield Birmingham CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Alex Coleston-Shields Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Rachel Mayhew Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Rachel Mayhew -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Joshua Warmer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Joshua Warmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Josie Nelson Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Nicholas Evans Stratford CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Daniel Morris Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  James Ralph Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Alex Millington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Alex Millington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Scott Matthews Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Henry Lloydlangston Birmingham CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Lorna Sharples Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Josh Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Josh Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Emelia Reynolds Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Harvey Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Harvey Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Isabel Wildboar Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Isabel Wildboar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Dominic Horsfield Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Oliver Evans Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Ewan McDonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Ewan McDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Harry Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Emily Yates Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Adele Morgan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Adele Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Ellie Barfield Birmingham CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Georgia Davis Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Luke Harris Halesowen A & CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Luke Richardson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Luke Richardson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Jessica Carter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Jessica Carter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Matt Garner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Matt Garner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Erin Staite Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Millie Allen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Millie Allen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Daisy Askew Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0

41. Daisy Askew -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Nicolas Wood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Nicolas Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Daniel Evans Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Daniel Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Sullivan Berry Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Matthew Lloydlangston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Matthew Lloydlangston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Aleksandra Franks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. Aleksandra Franks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Collette Morgan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Collette Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Coralie Newman Finished 00:00:00:00 0

48. Coralie Newman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Alex Healy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Alex Healy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Tomos Owens Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Josef Feiven Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harry Yates Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Xavier Sullivan-Touye Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Benjamin Breakwell Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  George Cann Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Daniel Bradbury Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Oliver Gunn Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Elliott Randall Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Samuel Morris Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Harrison Knight Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Toby Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Charlie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Alex Yates Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Alex Yates -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Toby Bushell Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Thomas Biddle Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jake Stewart Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Sebastian Bacon Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Oliver Evans Stratford CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Jacob Knight Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Ben Healy Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Adam Aitken Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Lucy Nelson Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Gareth Richardson Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Oliver Dighton Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Amy Garner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Amy Garner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Stewart Crossland Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Martin Whyatt Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Eugenio Toso Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Eugenio Toso -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Connor Fox Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Amy Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Jenny Kendall Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Fraser Ayears Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Fraser Ayears -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Rachel Wildboar Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Rachel Wildboar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Fraser Salkeld Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Samuel Jones Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Todd Hackwood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Todd Hackwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Joshua Beck Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Joshua Beck -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Charlotte Hubble Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Oliver Schiffmann Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Oliver Schiffmann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Jake Phipps Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Joe Bolton Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  David Hughes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. David Hughes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Kieran Deakin Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Helen Davis Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  James Graham Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Bradley Hill Lyme RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Jamie Wolstencroft Finished 00:00:00:00 0

50. Jamie Wolstencroft -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Jessica Mayhew Finished 00:00:00:00 0

51. Jessica Mayhew -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  William Tyler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

52. William Tyler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Olivia Alsop Finished 00:00:00:00 0

53. Olivia Alsop -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Jamie McDonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

54. Jamie McDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Gabriella Homer Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Alice Law Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Amelia Matthews Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Luca Palmeri Finished 00:00:00:00 0

58. Luca Palmeri -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth - Results
1.  Callum Ferguson Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Danny Fox Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  David Brookes Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jack Ravenscroft Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Samuel Francks Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  James Plant Wyre Forest CRC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Charlotte Broughton Leicestershire Road Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Luke Markham Rugby Velo Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Alexander Mitchell Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ethan Lee Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Christopher Welburn Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  George Goodwin Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Emily Nelson Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joshua Nelson Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Louis Killworth Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Thomas Lane Stratford CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Amedeo Toso Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Anthony Neave Stourbridge CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  James Garratt Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Joshua Gunn Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Holly Page Worcester St Johns CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Kelton Aldridge Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Cameron Biddle Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Ethan Davies Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Gregory Dighton Halesowen A & CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  William Davies Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Luke Selibas Birmingham CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Steven Humphreys Rugby Velo Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Conall Halton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Conall Halton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Abel Mclinden Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Mark Tandy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Mark Tandy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Rosie Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Sophie Faulkner Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Ben Sherman Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Alexander Gordon Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Rosie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Harvey Wadsworth Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Natalie Clements Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Keir Lewis Stratford CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Lauren Evans Wolverhampton Whls Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Joshua Evans Wolverhampton Whls Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Christopher Rouse Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Isabelle Clarke Lichfield City CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Chloe Ralph Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Morgan Smith Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Andrew Warner Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Olivia Salkeld Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Chloe Potts Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior - Results
1.  Alexander Welburn VCUK Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joe Fox Rapha Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Luke Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joe Page Team Echelon Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  George Appleby Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  George Rowlands Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Chris Wilkinson Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  James Garrett Rugby Velo Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Marcus Willday Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Alexander Potts Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alex Teagle BRAT Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Philip Roach Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Stephen Knight Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Phil Blacker Wyre Forest CRC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Vince Page Team Echelon Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lorenzo Buratti Wyre Forest CRC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Adrian Elson Coventry Road Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Kevin Payton Stourbridge CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Paul Millington Heanor Clarion CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Peter Bromwich West Midlands Cyclo Cross Leag... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  David Watts BRAT Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Mark Garrett Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0

11. Mark Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Michael Davies Lichfield City CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Adrian Ravenscroft Birmingham CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Philip Bromwich Evesham & District Whls CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Julian Ronald Rugby Velo Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Stephen Cock Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

16. Stephen Cock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Andrew Shaw Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Mark Farrar Coventry Road Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Robert Burns Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  John Rice Beacon Roads CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Gareth Cann Halesowen A & CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Mike Smith Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

22. Mike Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Andy Jones Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Matthew Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Graham Lee Epic Cycles Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Timothy Stowe Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0

26. Timothy Stowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Stephen Mayhew Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Edward Smith Team Zenith Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Victor Barnett Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Garry Townsend Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Keith Peters Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Keith Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Philip Evans Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Paul Welsby www.drag2zero.com Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Neville Gunn Solihull CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Duncan McNutt Sportstest RT Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Andrew Wood Welland Valley CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Peter Mooney Rugby Velo Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Martin Stephens Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Chris Wilkinson Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Garry Bolton Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Mark Stock Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

41. Mark Stock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Mark Humphreys Rugby Velo Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Karl Schiffmann Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Alessandro Toso Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Graham Atkins Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Adrian Killworth Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Alistair McAdam Macclesfield Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Jonathan Todd Rugby Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  David Walker Elizabethan CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Paul Salkeld Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  David Miller Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Kevin Bodley West Midlands Cyclo Cross Leag... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Robin Fox Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Martin Tinsley Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  John Hughes Coventry Road Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Ian Nutter Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  David Simmons Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Mike Matthews Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
60.  Paul Wright Wolverhampton RCC/BrigtownCycl... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
61.  Tim Gordon Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
62.  Andrew Kendall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

62. Andrew Kendall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
63.  Philip Turner Elizabethan CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
64.  John Gabriel Coventry Road Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
65.  Adrian Leach Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
66.  Michael Williams Fred Williams Cycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
67.  Laurence Breakwell Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
68.  Ian Morris Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
69.  Peter Parkes Coventry Road Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
70.  Anthony Crossland Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
71.  Tony Jackson Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

71. Tony Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
72.  Christopher Lowe Coalville Wheelers CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
73.  David Norton Derwent Valley CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
74.  Steve Parsons Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

74. Steve Parsons -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
75.  Steve Loades Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

75. Steve Loades -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
76.  Andrew Ayears Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
77.  Nick Francks Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
78.  Terence Tuckley Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
79.  Alastair Grant Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
80.  Neil Lawford Lichfield City CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
81.  John Potts Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
82.  Andrew Davies Pearce Cycles RT Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
83.  Phil Metcalfe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

83. Phil Metcalfe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
84.  John Claydon Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
85.  Mark Whiteley Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

85. Mark Whiteley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
86.  Terence Rowntree Stourbridge CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
87.  Stephen Tremaine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

87. Stephen Tremaine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
88.  Robert Franks Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
89.  Allen Mcdougall Elizabethan CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
90.  Michael Cooper Wyre Forest CRC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
91.  Gary Davis Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
92.  Michael Gray Wyre Forest CRC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
93.  John Griffin Elizabethan CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
94.  Anthony Summerfield Elizabethan CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
95.  Vic Coleman Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

95. Vic Coleman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
96.  Gordon Richards Halesowen A & CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
97.  Gerald Blackmoor West Midlands Cyclo Cross Leag... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Women - Results
1.  Hannah Payton Stourbridge CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Bethany Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lauren Creamer Wolverhampton Whls Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ruth Eyles Beacon Roads CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Rebecca Keogh Solihull CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Pamella Murray-Hopkin Worcester St Johns CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Rachel Knight Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Kimberley Creamer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Kimberley Creamer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Virginia Rootkin-Gray Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Virginia Rootkin-Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lauren Humphreys Coventry Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Fenella Brown Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Fenella Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Victoria Pargetter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Victoria Pargetter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Lorraine Baker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Lorraine Baker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Carolyn Rowntree Stourbridge CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Rita Humphreys Coventry Cycling Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Debbie Salkeld Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Caryl Gibson Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Paula Bartle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Paula Bartle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Elizabeth Francks Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Michelle Harris Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Senior - Results
1.  Darren Atkins Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daniel Booth Cult Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Steven Allen Kenilworth Wheelers CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lee Westwood Born To Bike Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Roach Cult Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Thomas Payton Cult Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Robert Burns Wolverhampton Whls Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Perry Bowater ASFRA Racing (duplicate) Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Peter Goode Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

9. Peter Goode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  William Penn Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Richard Fairholme Kenilworth Wheelers CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Daniel Goode Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

12. Daniel Goode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ian Wright Raleigh Racing Team Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Robert Wimble www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Mark Allen Red Kite Cycles Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Scott O'Neill-Gwilliams Stourbridge Velo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Neil Hayward Stourbridge CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Egon Hansen Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

18. Egon Hansen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Tony Kiss Stratford CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Mark Hammond Stourbridge Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Kevin Allerton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Kevin Allerton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Matthew Faulkner Solihull CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Richard Watson Paramount CRT Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Gary Hipwell Rugby Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Mark Crompton Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

25. Mark Crompton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jethro Bartle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Jethro Bartle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Kevin Newbrook Fred Williams Cycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Carlton Bailey Lichfield City CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Julian Rathbone Welland Valley CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Douglas Fielding-Smith Beacon Roads CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  David Mole Stourbridge Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  David Garner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. David Garner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Max Lloyd Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

33. Max Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Matt Lee Climb On Bikes CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Matthew Harris Halesowen A & CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Stacey Hubble Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Leon Plews Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

37. Leon Plews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Nick Horder Welland Valley CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Andrew Lloydlangston Birmingham CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Dean Tucker Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

40. Dean Tucker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Constantin Murray Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Ryan Clark Birmingham CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

The Races

Under 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 10:15 Category C None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sun 17/10/10 – 10:15
Category C, None
10 mins
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 10:35 Category C None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sun 17/10/10 – 10:35
Category C, None
15 mins
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 11:15 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/10/10 – 11:15
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
30 mins
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 12:30 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 17/10/10 – 12:30
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
40 mins
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 12:30 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/10/10 – 12:30
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
40 mins
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 12:30 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 40 mins
Entry:
Sun 17/10/10 – 12:30
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
40 mins
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 14:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/10/10 – 14:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
01 hr

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk