London League Round 9

Cyclo-Cross , Waltham Abbey – Sunday, 21 Nov 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

232646

Start Date:

Sun, 21st Nov 2010

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Gunpowder Park, Sewardstone Road, Waltham Abbey, Essex, EN9 3GP

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 - Results
1.  Ben Tulett Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Felix Mackie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Toby Anderton VC Deal Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Ives Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Stanley Heath-Stephens Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Dominic Cook Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joseph Blackmore Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lewis Glaysher Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lucas Mead Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Lukas Hartel Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Lukas Hartel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Artie O'Regan Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0

12. Artie O'Regan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Murdo White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Megan Anderton VC Deal Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Alex Glaysher Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Kelsey Harris Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

15. Kelsey Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Tom Martin Herne Hill Youth CC Did not finish Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Daniel Tulett Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Georg Mew Jensen Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Fred Wright VC Londres Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Matthew McGovern Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Luke Mitchie Team Darenth Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Nathan Martin Team Darenth Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Toby Martin Team Darenth Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Cameron Harris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Cameron Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Rachel Jary VC Londres Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Toby Cook Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ned O'Regan Cycling Club Hackney Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Logan de Monchaux-Irons Cycling Club Hackney Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Thomas Neville Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Joshua Mead Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Lewis Stickings Go-Ride Bexley Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Max Hartel Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Max Hartel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Bede Geoghegan Hart Cycling Club Hackney Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Lexie White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Frank Moore Cycling Club Hackney Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth - Results
1.  Ben Chapman Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 6

1. Ben Chapman -

Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Rory Townsend Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joseph Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Butler VC Deal Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Sean Dunlea Ciclos Uno Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ashley Dennis VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Christopher McGovern Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jez McCann Team Darenth Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  James Wood Team Darenth Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Henry Dawson Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Calum Anderton VC Deal Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Tomas Franklin Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jack Priddle VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  David Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Matthew Madgwick Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  James Madgwick Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Sam Judd Herne Hill Youth CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Noah Phillips VC Londres Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Thomas Finch VC Deal Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Oliver Priddle VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Abigail Van Twisk VC Londres Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Aidan Woolven Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Daniel Nash Team Darenth Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Luke Bandy VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Amy Smith VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Callum Mackie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Michael Newell Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Bailey Stickings Go-Ride Bexley Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Michael Taylor Herne Hill Youth CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Jason Newell Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Andrew Bradshaw Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  James Ambrose-Parish Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  William Warre Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Amy Barnes VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Samuel Jones Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior - Results
1.  Matthew Gater VC Deal Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jack Finch VC Deal Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Taylor Johnstone Team De Ver Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Wilfred Sinclair Pearson Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Edwards San Fairy Ann CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00

Sen/Jun/Vet/Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Sen/Jun/Vet/Women - Results
1.  Darren Barclay Arctic Tacx RT Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Kevin Knox Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Gareth Montgomerie Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Philip Roach Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Billy-Joe Whenman Wilier/Live to Ride Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Gater VC Deal Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matt Holmes Arctic Tacx RT Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jack Finch VC Deal Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  James Duguid Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Taylor Johnstone Team De Ver Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Paul Sheers Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

11. Paul Sheers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Kevin McCoy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Kevin McCoy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Edward Clark Redmon CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Martin O'Grady Team Toachim Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Russell Short London Dynamo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  David Rees Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Brian Robinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Brian Robinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Russell Jones Brixton Cycles Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Philip Glowinski VC Londres Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Bruce Mackie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Ian Cleverly Mosquito Bikes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Ciaran O'Grady Team Toachim Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Mark Russell Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

23. Mark Russell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Nick Welsh GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Julian Ronald Rugby Velo Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Phillip Webb San Fairy Ann CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  James Wilson Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Kevin Ball Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Matthew Gallagher Ciclos Uno Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Kevin Barker Ciclos Uno Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Graham Freer Mosquito Bikes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Delia Beddis Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Wilfred Sinclair Pearson Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Charles Codrington Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Simon Hime Finchley Racing Team Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  James Howard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. James Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  G. Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. G. Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Matthew Theobalds CS Grupetto Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Robert Pisolkar Finsbury Park CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Karl Rahn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Karl Rahn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Kieran Dunlea Ciclos Uno Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Wojtech Blazejovsky Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Wojtech Blazejovsky -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Kevin Perkins Seeds Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Peter Mooney Rugby Velo Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Jack Edwards San Fairy Ann CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Gregory Needham JLT Condor Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Anthony Bartlett Team Corridori Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Tom Barlar Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Tom Barlar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Nicholas Smith VC Jubilee Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Mark Allen Silverback OMX Pro Team Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Stephen Blackmore Seeds Cycling Club Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Marek Glowinski VC Londres Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Peter Bareford Arctic Tacx RT Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Joanne McRae 3T Racing - Team Tyre Tribe Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Mark Simmonds Kingsnorth International Whlrs Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Ben Scruton San Fairy Ann CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Geoff Nutter Herne Hill Youth CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Tim Chandler Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
60.  Tim Unstead Finished 00:00:00:00 0

60. Tim Unstead -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
61.  Rob Wood Team Darenth Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
62.  Ben Ware Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
63.  Paul Godfrey Twickenham CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
64.  James Stephens Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
65.  Alex Cozens Woolwich CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
66.  Paul Buckley Wigmore CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
67.  Chris Wilkinson Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
68.  Paul Lanzoni Finished 00:00:00:00 0

68. Paul Lanzoni -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
69.  Paul Atkinson Seeds Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
70.  Phil Wright VC Londres Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
71.  Mannix Devlin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

71. Mannix Devlin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
72.  Thomas Rampulla Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
73.  Andrew Murray Norwood Paragon CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
74.  Paul Burgoine Finchley Racing Team Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
75.  Paul Gibbs Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0

75. Paul Gibbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
76.  Roger Hornsby GS Avanti Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
77.  John Allen Redmon CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
78.  Brian Scarboro Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
79.  Arron Harris VC Deal Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
80.  Paul Sparks Ciclos Uno Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
81.  Mark Jary VC Londres Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
82.  Kevin Day Seeds Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
83.  Tabitha Rendall Team Larkfield Cycles Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
84.  Peter Ruffhead Arctic Tacx RT Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
85.  Anthony Madgwick Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
86.  Paul Neville Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
87.  David Bishop Wigmore CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
88.  Bahint Hamras Finished 00:00:00:00 0

88. Bahint Hamras -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
89.  Dave Mullarkey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

89. Dave Mullarkey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
90.  Warren Ring Finished 00:00:00:00 0

90. Warren Ring -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
91.  Martin Doddimeade Finished 00:00:00:00 0

91. Martin Doddimeade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
92.  Julian McGovern Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
93.  Harry Moore Cycling Club Hackney Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
94.  Paul O'Donnell Kingston Wheelers CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
95.  Bob Griffiths Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
96.  James Whenman Seeds Cycling Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
97.  Melissa Brand Pearson Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
98.  Kate Parkin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

98. Kate Parkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
99.  Richard Sinclair Finished 00:00:00:00 0

99. Richard Sinclair -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
100.  Philip Williams Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

100. Philip Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
101.  Alexander Murray London Dynamo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
102.  Jane Blackmore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

102. Jane Blackmore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
103.  Katie Bareford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

103. Katie Bareford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Number 54 Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

103. Number 54 -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Eddie Allen Redmon CC Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Luke Anderson Wigmore CC Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Michael Bell London Fire Brigade CC Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jeremy Bishop Bigfoot CC Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Kevin Carter Finchley Racing Team Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Corrine Hall MBE Team Corridori Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Philip Harris San Fairy Ann CC Did not finish Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Neil Irons Cycling Club Hackney Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Malcolm Lee Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

103. Malcolm Lee -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Antony Lockyer Rollapaluza CC Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jon Lyons GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Did not finish Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Stuart Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Gavin Price Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

103. Gavin Price -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Rupert Robinson Crawley Wheelers Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Liam White VC Deal Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Matthew Zietz Pearson Cycling Club Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Kevin Knox Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Philip Roach Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Martin O'Grady Team Toachim Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Brian Robinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Brian Robinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Russell Jones Brixton Cycles Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Women - Results
1.  Delia Beddis Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joanne McRae 3T Racing - Team Tyre Tribe Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tabitha Rendall Team Larkfield Cycles Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Melissa Brand Pearson Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Kate Parkin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Kate Parkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

The Races

Under 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/11/10 11:00 Category C None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sun 21/11/10 – 11:00
Category C, None
10 mins
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/11/10 11:15 Category C None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sun 21/11/10 – 11:15
Category C, None
15 mins
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/11/10 11:45 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 21/11/10 – 11:45
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
30 mins
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/11/10 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 21/11/10 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
01 hr
Sen/Jun/Vet/Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/11/10 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 21/11/10 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
01 hr
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/11/10 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry:
Sun 21/11/10 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/11/10 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry:
Sun 21/11/10 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

232646

Start Date:

Sun, 21st Nov 2010

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Gunpowder Park, Sewardstone Road, Waltham Abbey, Essex, EN9 3GP

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 - Results
1.  Ben Tulett Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Felix Mackie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Toby Anderton VC Deal Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Ives Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Stanley Heath-Stephens Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Dominic Cook Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joseph Blackmore Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lewis Glaysher Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lucas Mead Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Lukas Hartel Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Lukas Hartel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Artie O'Regan Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0

12. Artie O'Regan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Murdo White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Megan Anderton VC Deal Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Alex Glaysher Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Kelsey Harris Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

15. Kelsey Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Tom Martin Herne Hill Youth CC Did not finish Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Daniel Tulett Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Georg Mew Jensen Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Fred Wright VC Londres Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Matthew McGovern Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Luke Mitchie Team Darenth Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Nathan Martin Team Darenth Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Toby Martin Team Darenth Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Cameron Harris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Cameron Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Rachel Jary VC Londres Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Toby Cook Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ned O'Regan Cycling Club Hackney Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Logan de Monchaux-Irons Cycling Club Hackney Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Thomas Neville Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Joshua Mead Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Lewis Stickings Go-Ride Bexley Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Max Hartel Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Max Hartel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Bede Geoghegan Hart Cycling Club Hackney Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Lexie White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Frank Moore Cycling Club Hackney Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth - Results
1.  Ben Chapman Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 6

1. Ben Chapman -

Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Rory Townsend Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joseph Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Butler VC Deal Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Sean Dunlea Ciclos Uno Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ashley Dennis VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Christopher McGovern Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jez McCann Team Darenth Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  James Wood Team Darenth Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Henry Dawson Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Calum Anderton VC Deal Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Tomas Franklin Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jack Priddle VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  David Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Matthew Madgwick Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  James Madgwick Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Sam Judd Herne Hill Youth CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Noah Phillips VC Londres Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Thomas Finch VC Deal Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Oliver Priddle VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Abigail Van Twisk VC Londres Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Aidan Woolven Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Daniel Nash Team Darenth Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Luke Bandy VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Amy Smith VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Callum Mackie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Michael Newell Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Bailey Stickings Go-Ride Bexley Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Michael Taylor Herne Hill Youth CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Jason Newell Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Andrew Bradshaw Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  James Ambrose-Parish Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  William Warre Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Amy Barnes VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Samuel Jones Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior - Results
1.  Matthew Gater VC Deal Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jack Finch VC Deal Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Taylor Johnstone Team De Ver Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Wilfred Sinclair Pearson Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Edwards San Fairy Ann CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00

Sen/Jun/Vet/Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Sen/Jun/Vet/Women - Results
1.  Darren Barclay Arctic Tacx RT Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Kevin Knox Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Gareth Montgomerie Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Philip Roach Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Billy-Joe Whenman Wilier/Live to Ride Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Gater VC Deal Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matt Holmes Arctic Tacx RT Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jack Finch VC Deal Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  James Duguid Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Taylor Johnstone Team De Ver Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Paul Sheers Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

11. Paul Sheers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Kevin McCoy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Kevin McCoy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Edward Clark Redmon CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Martin O'Grady Team Toachim Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Russell Short London Dynamo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  David Rees Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Brian Robinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Brian Robinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Russell Jones Brixton Cycles Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Philip Glowinski VC Londres Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Bruce Mackie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Ian Cleverly Mosquito Bikes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Ciaran O'Grady Team Toachim Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Mark Russell Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

23. Mark Russell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Nick Welsh GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Julian Ronald Rugby Velo Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Phillip Webb San Fairy Ann CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  James Wilson Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Kevin Ball Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Matthew Gallagher Ciclos Uno Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Kevin Barker Ciclos Uno Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Graham Freer Mosquito Bikes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Delia Beddis Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Wilfred Sinclair Pearson Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Charles Codrington Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Simon Hime Finchley Racing Team Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  James Howard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. James Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  G. Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. G. Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Matthew Theobalds CS Grupetto Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Robert Pisolkar Finsbury Park CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Karl Rahn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Karl Rahn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Kieran Dunlea Ciclos Uno Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Wojtech Blazejovsky Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Wojtech Blazejovsky -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Kevin Perkins Seeds Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Peter Mooney Rugby Velo Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Jack Edwards San Fairy Ann CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Gregory Needham JLT Condor Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Anthony Bartlett Team Corridori Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Tom Barlar Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Tom Barlar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Nicholas Smith VC Jubilee Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Mark Allen Silverback OMX Pro Team Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Stephen Blackmore Seeds Cycling Club Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Marek Glowinski VC Londres Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Peter Bareford Arctic Tacx RT Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Joanne McRae 3T Racing - Team Tyre Tribe Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Mark Simmonds Kingsnorth International Whlrs Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Ben Scruton San Fairy Ann CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Geoff Nutter Herne Hill Youth CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Tim Chandler Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
60.  Tim Unstead Finished 00:00:00:00 0

60. Tim Unstead -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
61.  Rob Wood Team Darenth Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
62.  Ben Ware Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
63.  Paul Godfrey Twickenham CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
64.  James Stephens Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
65.  Alex Cozens Woolwich CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
66.  Paul Buckley Wigmore CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
67.  Chris Wilkinson Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
68.  Paul Lanzoni Finished 00:00:00:00 0

68. Paul Lanzoni -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
69.  Paul Atkinson Seeds Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
70.  Phil Wright VC Londres Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
71.  Mannix Devlin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

71. Mannix Devlin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
72.  Thomas Rampulla Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
73.  Andrew Murray Norwood Paragon CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
74.  Paul Burgoine Finchley Racing Team Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
75.  Paul Gibbs Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0

75. Paul Gibbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
76.  Roger Hornsby GS Avanti Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
77.  John Allen Redmon CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
78.  Brian Scarboro Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
79.  Arron Harris VC Deal Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
80.  Paul Sparks Ciclos Uno Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
81.  Mark Jary VC Londres Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
82.  Kevin Day Seeds Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
83.  Tabitha Rendall Team Larkfield Cycles Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
84.  Peter Ruffhead Arctic Tacx RT Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
85.  Anthony Madgwick Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
86.  Paul Neville Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
87.  David Bishop Wigmore CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
88.  Bahint Hamras Finished 00:00:00:00 0

88. Bahint Hamras -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
89.  Dave Mullarkey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

89. Dave Mullarkey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
90.  Warren Ring Finished 00:00:00:00 0

90. Warren Ring -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
91.  Martin Doddimeade Finished 00:00:00:00 0

91. Martin Doddimeade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
92.  Julian McGovern Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
93.  Harry Moore Cycling Club Hackney Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
94.  Paul O'Donnell Kingston Wheelers CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
95.  Bob Griffiths Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
96.  James Whenman Seeds Cycling Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
97.  Melissa Brand Pearson Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
98.  Kate Parkin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

98. Kate Parkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
99.  Richard Sinclair Finished 00:00:00:00 0

99. Richard Sinclair -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
100.  Philip Williams Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

100. Philip Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
101.  Alexander Murray London Dynamo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
102.  Jane Blackmore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

102. Jane Blackmore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
103.  Katie Bareford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

103. Katie Bareford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Number 54 Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

103. Number 54 -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Eddie Allen Redmon CC Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Luke Anderson Wigmore CC Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Michael Bell London Fire Brigade CC Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jeremy Bishop Bigfoot CC Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Kevin Carter Finchley Racing Team Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Corrine Hall MBE Team Corridori Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Philip Harris San Fairy Ann CC Did not finish Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Neil Irons Cycling Club Hackney Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Malcolm Lee Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

103. Malcolm Lee -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Antony Lockyer Rollapaluza CC Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jon Lyons GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Did not finish Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Stuart Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Gavin Price Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

103. Gavin Price -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Rupert Robinson Crawley Wheelers Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Liam White VC Deal Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Matthew Zietz Pearson Cycling Club Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Kevin Knox Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Philip Roach Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Martin O'Grady Team Toachim Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Brian Robinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Brian Robinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Russell Jones Brixton Cycles Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Women - Results
1.  Delia Beddis Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joanne McRae 3T Racing - Team Tyre Tribe Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tabitha Rendall Team Larkfield Cycles Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Melissa Brand Pearson Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Kate Parkin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Kate Parkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

The Races

Under 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/11/10 11:00 Category C None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sun 21/11/10 – 11:00
Category C, None
10 mins
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/11/10 11:15 Category C None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sun 21/11/10 – 11:15
Category C, None
15 mins
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/11/10 11:45 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 21/11/10 – 11:45
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
30 mins
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/11/10 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 21/11/10 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
01 hr
Sen/Jun/Vet/Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/11/10 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 21/11/10 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
01 hr
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/11/10 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry:
Sun 21/11/10 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/11/10 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry:
Sun 21/11/10 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk