London League Round 5

Cyclo-Cross , London – Sunday, 17 Oct 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

232641

Start Date:

Sun, 17th Oct 2010

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Herne Hill Velodrome, Burbage Road, London, SE24 9HE

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth - Results
1.  Rory Townsend Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Hargroves Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joshua Parkin VC Londres Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Liam Cowell VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Elliot Phillips VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jez McCann Team Darenth Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  James Wood Team Darenth Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Henry Dawson Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jake Marley VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Noah Phillips VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Kieran Laurie VC Londres Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jack Priddle VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  David Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jack Hoyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Calum Anderton VC Deal Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Thomas Finch VC Deal Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Aidan Woolven Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Oliver Priddle VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Michael Taylor Herne Hill Youth CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Kimberley English Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Amy Jacobs VC Jubilee Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Abigail Van Twisk VC Londres Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Noah Smith Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Daniel Nash Team Darenth Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Timothy Leake Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Emily Barnes Rapha Cycling Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Andrew Bradshaw Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  George Jary VC Londres Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Sara Gent VO2 Development Team Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Callum Mackie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Michael Newell Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Jack Shaw Epsom Cycling Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Charlie Chilton-Sutton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Charlie Chilton-Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  William Warre Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Jason Newell Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Mark Jacobs VC Jubilee Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Amy Barnes VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Eleanor Holden VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Martin Blackman Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Bailey Stickings Go-Ride Bexley Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Laura Cheesman Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Sydney Cassidy Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Ava Lockyear Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Amy Smith VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior - Results
1.  Taylor Johnstone Team De Ver Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Hugo Humphreys Mosquito Bikes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jack Finch VC Deal Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Matthew Gater VC Deal Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Spicer VC Deal Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00

Sen/Jun/Vet/Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Sen/Jun/Vet/Women - Results
1.  Taylor Johnstone Team De Ver Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Andrew Waterman Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matt Holmes Arctic Tacx RT Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Gareth Montgomerie Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Hugo Humphreys Mosquito Bikes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Crispin Doyle Swindon RC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Gary Record VC Deal Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Matthew Zietz Pearson Cycling Club Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Michael Bell London Fire Brigade CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  James Duguid Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Brian Curtis Team Corridori Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sylvain Garde Addiscombe CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Phillip Webb San Fairy Ann CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jack Finch VC Deal Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Matthew Spurgin Evans Cycles Race Team Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Russell Short London Dynamo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Darren Barclay Arctic Tacx RT Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Stuart Spies London Dynamo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jason Green London Dynamo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Russell Jones Brixton Cycles Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Matthew Gater VC Deal Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  David Rees Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Guy Pearson Pearson Cycling Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Stuart Lockyear London Phoenix CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Matthew Hinshelwood Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  James Wilson Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Douglas Fox Crawley Wheelers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Stuart Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  George Higgs Crawley Wheelers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Jason Cattermole VC Londres Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Kevin Ball Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Jack Spicer VC Deal Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Andrew Seltzer Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Joss Miller London Phoenix CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Scott Barger Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Scott Barger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Corrine Hall MBE Team Corridori Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Stephen Berry San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Mark Schmude Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Mark Schmude -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Andrew Snowball VC Londres Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Deke Strentz Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

40. Deke Strentz -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Andrew Powers Rollapaluza CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Matthew Pilkington Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Jeremy Bishop Bigfoot CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Kevin Knox Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Aodan Higgins Addiscombe CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Alex Robbins Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Jo Burt Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0

47. Jo Burt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Liam White VC Deal Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Steve Brown Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Steve Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Mark Brown Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Daniel Baines Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

51. Daniel Baines -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Graham Freer Finsbury Park CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  James Drain Gemini BC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Claire Beaumont Rapha Cycling Club Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Kevin Carter Finchley Racing Team Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Vojiech Blazejovsky Finished 00:00:00:00 0

56. Vojiech Blazejovsky -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Anthony Bartlett Team Corridori Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Tom Spurrier Finished 00:00:00:00 0

58. Tom Spurrier -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Robert Pisolkar Finsbury Park CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
60.  Tony Berlin Crawley Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
61.  Kevin Perkins Seeds Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
62.  Stephen Blackmore Seeds Cycling Club Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
63.  Peter Bareford Arctic Tacx RT Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
64.  Carl Ferri Addiscombe CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
65.  George Thomas Crawley Wheelers Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
66.  Wilfred Sinclair Pearson Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
67.  Delia Beddis Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
68.  Toby Blackman VC Londres Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
69.  Chris Barcus Finished 00:00:00:00 0

69. Chris Barcus -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
70.  Michael Miach Twickenham CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
71.  Andrew Newman London Phoenix CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
72.  Lee Sayers San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
73.  Gareth Welch Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
74.  David Smith South Eastern RC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
75.  Nicky Hughes The Kinesis Morvelo Project Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
76.  Geoff Nutter Herne Hill Youth CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
77.  Paul Atkinson Seeds Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
78.  Chris Wilkinson Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
79.  Joanne McRae 3T Racing - Team Tyre Tribe Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
80.  Duncan Rimmer Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

80. Duncan Rimmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
81.  Tom Gilbey London Dynamo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
82.  Nicola Hamilton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

82. Nicola Hamilton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
83.  Craig White London Dynamo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
84.  Mark Jary VC Londres Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
85.  Matthew Levett Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
86.  Kevin Day Seeds Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
87.  Ian Sutton San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
88.  Sammy Smithson Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
89.  Marek Glowinski VC Londres Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
90.  Rob Wood Team Darenth Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
91.  Nigel Langridge Crawley Wheelers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
92.  Arron Harris VC Deal Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
93.  David Rose Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
94.  Ian Craig VC Etoile Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
95.  Daniel Rudd Arctic Tacx RT Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
96.  Maryka Sennema Kingston Wheelers CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
97.  Paul Gibbs Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0

97. Paul Gibbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
98.  Sam Batten East London Velo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
99.  Monica Lichtner Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
100.  Stephen Payne Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

100. Stephen Payne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
101.  Neil McCann Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

101. Neil McCann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
102.  Estelle Theobalds Team Terminator Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
103.  Phil Wright VC Londres Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
104.  Ben Scruton San Fairy Ann CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
105.  Barry Allen London Phoenix CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
106.  Steven Treanor Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

106. Steven Treanor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
107.  D. McDougall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

107. D. McDougall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
108.  Chris Abbott Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

108. Chris Abbott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
109.  Anna Glowinski Team Mulebar Girl - Sigma Spor... Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
110.  Leona Kadir Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
111.  Jim Ley Kingston Wheelers CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
112.  Balint Hamvas Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

112. Balint Hamvas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
113.  Darren Over Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

113. Darren Over -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
114.  Tim Burrows Finished 00:00:00:00 0

114. Tim Burrows -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
115.  Dave Mullarkey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

115. Dave Mullarkey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
116.  Matt Cetti-Roberts Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
117.  Maria David Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
118.  Chloe Aitken Willesden Cycling Club Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
119.  Steven Wood Pearson Cycling Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
120.  James Price Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
121.  N. Barnes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

121. N. Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
122.  Sarah Sutton San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
123.  Harry Moore Cycling Club Hackney Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
124.  Antony Lockyer Rollapaluza CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
125.  Lucy Ashdown-Parites Finished 00:00:00:00 0

125. Lucy Ashdown-Parites -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
126.  Tabitha Rendal Finished 00:00:00:00 0

126. Tabitha Rendal -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
127.  Katie Bareford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

127. Katie Bareford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
128.  Jo Stead Twickenham CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
129.  Paul O'Donnell Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

129. Paul O'Donnell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
130.  Jane Blackmore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

130. Jane Blackmore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
131.  Neil Irons Cycling Club Hackney Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
132.  Tiffany Hore Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

132. Tiffany Hore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Lydia Boylan London Dynamo Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Dan Braid Team IG - Sigma Sport Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Helen Bullimore Crawley Wheelers Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Conrad Calitz Rapha Cycling Club Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Alex Cozens Woolwich CC Did not finish Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Christopher Dick London Phoenix CC Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Sara Dowling Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

132. Sara Dowling -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Thomas Pettit Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0

132. Thomas Pettit -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Philip Roche Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

132. Philip Roche -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- David Seager Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0

132. David Seager -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Paul Sheers Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0

132. Paul Sheers -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jonathan Solly VC Londres Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Benedict Spurrier Rapha Cycling Club Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Matthew Theobalds CS Grupetto Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Rob Vills Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

132. Rob Vills -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Andy Warren Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

132. Andy Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Michael Bell London Fire Brigade CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Russell Jones Brixton Cycles Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Guy Pearson Pearson Cycling Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Stuart Lockyear London Phoenix CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Douglas Fox Crawley Wheelers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  George Higgs Crawley Wheelers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Andrew Seltzer Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Stephen Berry San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Andrew Powers Rollapaluza CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Kevin Knox Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Women - Results
1.  Corrine Hall MBE Team Corridori Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Claire Beaumont Rapha Cycling Club Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Delia Beddis Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicky Hughes The Kinesis Morvelo Project Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Joanne McRae 3T Racing - Team Tyre Tribe Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Nicola Hamilton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Nicola Hamilton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Maryka Sennema Kingston Wheelers CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Monica Lichtner Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Estelle Theobalds Team Terminator Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Anna Glowinski Team Mulebar Girl - Sigma Spor... Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

The Races

Under 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 11:00 Category C None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sun 17/10/10 – 11:00
Category C, None
10 mins
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 11:15 Category C None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sun 17/10/10 – 11:15
Category C, None
15 mins
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 11:45 Category B Cyclo-Cross Category B --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/10/10 – 11:45
Category B, Cyclo-Cross Category B
30 mins
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 13:00 Category B Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 17/10/10 – 13:00
Category B, Cyclo-Cross Category C
01 hr
Sen/Jun/Vet/Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 13:00 Category B Cyclo-Cross Category B --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 17/10/10 – 13:00
Category B, Cyclo-Cross Category B
01 hr
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 13:00 Category B Cyclo-Cross Category B ---
Entry:
Sun 17/10/10 – 13:00
Category B, Cyclo-Cross Category B
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 13:00 Category B Cyclo-Cross Category B ---
Entry:
Sun 17/10/10 – 13:00
Category B, Cyclo-Cross Category B

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

232641

Start Date:

Sun, 17th Oct 2010

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Herne Hill Velodrome, Burbage Road, London, SE24 9HE

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth - Results
1.  Rory Townsend Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Hargroves Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joshua Parkin VC Londres Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Liam Cowell VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Elliot Phillips VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jez McCann Team Darenth Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  James Wood Team Darenth Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Henry Dawson Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jake Marley VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Noah Phillips VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Kieran Laurie VC Londres Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jack Priddle VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  David Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jack Hoyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Calum Anderton VC Deal Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Thomas Finch VC Deal Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Aidan Woolven Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Oliver Priddle VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Michael Taylor Herne Hill Youth CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Kimberley English Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Amy Jacobs VC Jubilee Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Abigail Van Twisk VC Londres Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Noah Smith Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Daniel Nash Team Darenth Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Timothy Leake Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Emily Barnes Rapha Cycling Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Andrew Bradshaw Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  George Jary VC Londres Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Sara Gent VO2 Development Team Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Callum Mackie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Michael Newell Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Jack Shaw Epsom Cycling Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Charlie Chilton-Sutton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Charlie Chilton-Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  William Warre Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Jason Newell Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Mark Jacobs VC Jubilee Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Amy Barnes VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Eleanor Holden VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Martin Blackman Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Bailey Stickings Go-Ride Bexley Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Laura Cheesman Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Sydney Cassidy Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Ava Lockyear Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Amy Smith VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior - Results
1.  Taylor Johnstone Team De Ver Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Hugo Humphreys Mosquito Bikes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jack Finch VC Deal Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Matthew Gater VC Deal Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Spicer VC Deal Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00

Sen/Jun/Vet/Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Sen/Jun/Vet/Women - Results
1.  Taylor Johnstone Team De Ver Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Andrew Waterman Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matt Holmes Arctic Tacx RT Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Gareth Montgomerie Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Hugo Humphreys Mosquito Bikes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Crispin Doyle Swindon RC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Gary Record VC Deal Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Matthew Zietz Pearson Cycling Club Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Michael Bell London Fire Brigade CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  James Duguid Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Brian Curtis Team Corridori Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sylvain Garde Addiscombe CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Phillip Webb San Fairy Ann CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jack Finch VC Deal Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Matthew Spurgin Evans Cycles Race Team Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Russell Short London Dynamo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Darren Barclay Arctic Tacx RT Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Stuart Spies London Dynamo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jason Green London Dynamo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Russell Jones Brixton Cycles Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Matthew Gater VC Deal Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  David Rees Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Guy Pearson Pearson Cycling Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Stuart Lockyear London Phoenix CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Matthew Hinshelwood Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  James Wilson Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Douglas Fox Crawley Wheelers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Stuart Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  George Higgs Crawley Wheelers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Jason Cattermole VC Londres Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Kevin Ball Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Jack Spicer VC Deal Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Andrew Seltzer Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Joss Miller London Phoenix CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Scott Barger Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Scott Barger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Corrine Hall MBE Team Corridori Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Stephen Berry San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Mark Schmude Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Mark Schmude -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Andrew Snowball VC Londres Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Deke Strentz Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

40. Deke Strentz -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Andrew Powers Rollapaluza CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Matthew Pilkington Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Jeremy Bishop Bigfoot CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Kevin Knox Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Aodan Higgins Addiscombe CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Alex Robbins Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Jo Burt Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0

47. Jo Burt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Liam White VC Deal Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Steve Brown Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Steve Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Mark Brown Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Daniel Baines Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

51. Daniel Baines -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Graham Freer Finsbury Park CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  James Drain Gemini BC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Claire Beaumont Rapha Cycling Club Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Kevin Carter Finchley Racing Team Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Vojiech Blazejovsky Finished 00:00:00:00 0

56. Vojiech Blazejovsky -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Anthony Bartlett Team Corridori Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Tom Spurrier Finished 00:00:00:00 0

58. Tom Spurrier -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Robert Pisolkar Finsbury Park CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
60.  Tony Berlin Crawley Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
61.  Kevin Perkins Seeds Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
62.  Stephen Blackmore Seeds Cycling Club Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
63.  Peter Bareford Arctic Tacx RT Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
64.  Carl Ferri Addiscombe CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
65.  George Thomas Crawley Wheelers Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
66.  Wilfred Sinclair Pearson Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
67.  Delia Beddis Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
68.  Toby Blackman VC Londres Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
69.  Chris Barcus Finished 00:00:00:00 0

69. Chris Barcus -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
70.  Michael Miach Twickenham CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
71.  Andrew Newman London Phoenix CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
72.  Lee Sayers San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
73.  Gareth Welch Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
74.  David Smith South Eastern RC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
75.  Nicky Hughes The Kinesis Morvelo Project Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
76.  Geoff Nutter Herne Hill Youth CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
77.  Paul Atkinson Seeds Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
78.  Chris Wilkinson Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
79.  Joanne McRae 3T Racing - Team Tyre Tribe Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
80.  Duncan Rimmer Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

80. Duncan Rimmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
81.  Tom Gilbey London Dynamo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
82.  Nicola Hamilton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

82. Nicola Hamilton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
83.  Craig White London Dynamo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
84.  Mark Jary VC Londres Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
85.  Matthew Levett Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
86.  Kevin Day Seeds Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
87.  Ian Sutton San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
88.  Sammy Smithson Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
89.  Marek Glowinski VC Londres Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
90.  Rob Wood Team Darenth Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
91.  Nigel Langridge Crawley Wheelers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
92.  Arron Harris VC Deal Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
93.  David Rose Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
94.  Ian Craig VC Etoile Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
95.  Daniel Rudd Arctic Tacx RT Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
96.  Maryka Sennema Kingston Wheelers CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
97.  Paul Gibbs Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0

97. Paul Gibbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
98.  Sam Batten East London Velo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
99.  Monica Lichtner Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
100.  Stephen Payne Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

100. Stephen Payne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
101.  Neil McCann Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

101. Neil McCann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
102.  Estelle Theobalds Team Terminator Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
103.  Phil Wright VC Londres Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
104.  Ben Scruton San Fairy Ann CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
105.  Barry Allen London Phoenix CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
106.  Steven Treanor Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

106. Steven Treanor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
107.  D. McDougall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

107. D. McDougall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
108.  Chris Abbott Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

108. Chris Abbott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
109.  Anna Glowinski Team Mulebar Girl - Sigma Spor... Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
110.  Leona Kadir Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
111.  Jim Ley Kingston Wheelers CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
112.  Balint Hamvas Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

112. Balint Hamvas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
113.  Darren Over Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

113. Darren Over -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
114.  Tim Burrows Finished 00:00:00:00 0

114. Tim Burrows -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
115.  Dave Mullarkey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

115. Dave Mullarkey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
116.  Matt Cetti-Roberts Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
117.  Maria David Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
118.  Chloe Aitken Willesden Cycling Club Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
119.  Steven Wood Pearson Cycling Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
120.  James Price Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
121.  N. Barnes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

121. N. Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
122.  Sarah Sutton San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
123.  Harry Moore Cycling Club Hackney Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
124.  Antony Lockyer Rollapaluza CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
125.  Lucy Ashdown-Parites Finished 00:00:00:00 0

125. Lucy Ashdown-Parites -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
126.  Tabitha Rendal Finished 00:00:00:00 0

126. Tabitha Rendal -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
127.  Katie Bareford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

127. Katie Bareford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
128.  Jo Stead Twickenham CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
129.  Paul O'Donnell Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

129. Paul O'Donnell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
130.  Jane Blackmore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

130. Jane Blackmore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
131.  Neil Irons Cycling Club Hackney Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
132.  Tiffany Hore Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

132. Tiffany Hore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Lydia Boylan London Dynamo Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Dan Braid Team IG - Sigma Sport Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Helen Bullimore Crawley Wheelers Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Conrad Calitz Rapha Cycling Club Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Alex Cozens Woolwich CC Did not finish Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Christopher Dick London Phoenix CC Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Sara Dowling Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

132. Sara Dowling -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Thomas Pettit Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0

132. Thomas Pettit -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Philip Roche Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

132. Philip Roche -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- David Seager Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0

132. David Seager -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Paul Sheers Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0

132. Paul Sheers -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jonathan Solly VC Londres Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Benedict Spurrier Rapha Cycling Club Did not finish Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Matthew Theobalds CS Grupetto Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Rob Vills Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

132. Rob Vills -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Andy Warren Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

132. Andy Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Michael Bell London Fire Brigade CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Russell Jones Brixton Cycles Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Guy Pearson Pearson Cycling Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Stuart Lockyear London Phoenix CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Douglas Fox Crawley Wheelers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  George Higgs Crawley Wheelers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Andrew Seltzer Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Stephen Berry San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Andrew Powers Rollapaluza CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Kevin Knox Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Women - Results
1.  Corrine Hall MBE Team Corridori Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Claire Beaumont Rapha Cycling Club Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Delia Beddis Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicky Hughes The Kinesis Morvelo Project Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Joanne McRae 3T Racing - Team Tyre Tribe Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Nicola Hamilton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Nicola Hamilton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Maryka Sennema Kingston Wheelers CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Monica Lichtner Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Estelle Theobalds Team Terminator Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Anna Glowinski Team Mulebar Girl - Sigma Spor... Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

The Races

Under 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 11:00 Category C None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sun 17/10/10 – 11:00
Category C, None
10 mins
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 11:15 Category C None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sun 17/10/10 – 11:15
Category C, None
15 mins
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 11:45 Category B Cyclo-Cross Category B --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/10/10 – 11:45
Category B, Cyclo-Cross Category B
30 mins
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 13:00 Category B Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 17/10/10 – 13:00
Category B, Cyclo-Cross Category C
01 hr
Sen/Jun/Vet/Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 13:00 Category B Cyclo-Cross Category B --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 17/10/10 – 13:00
Category B, Cyclo-Cross Category B
01 hr
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 13:00 Category B Cyclo-Cross Category B ---
Entry:
Sun 17/10/10 – 13:00
Category B, Cyclo-Cross Category B
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/10/10 13:00 Category B Cyclo-Cross Category B ---
Entry:
Sun 17/10/10 – 13:00
Category B, Cyclo-Cross Category B

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk