South West Summer Series Round 4

BMX , BRISTOL – Sunday, 25 May 2008

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

270/EN/010/2008

Start Date:

Sun, 25th May 2008

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Bristol BMX Track, The Tumps, Coniston Road, Patchway, Bristol, BS34 5LJ
Directions: Leave the M5 at J16 and take the A38 towards Bristol. Follow the signs to Patchway. When reaching the Patchway roundabout take the exit for Coniston Road and then right into Waterside Drive.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 and Under - Results
1.  Ryan O'Loughlin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 16 - 24 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16 - 24 yr - Results
1.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Cruiser 25- 29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 25- 29 yr - Results
1.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Carl Potts Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Cruiser 30 - 39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30 - 39 yr - Results
1.  Damian Mead Unknown Master 0

1. Damian Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Andrew Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Paul Eccles Unknown 0

3. Paul Eccles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Simon Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Tony Martin Unknown N/A 0

6. Tony Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Joshua Yeoman Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Chris Cumming Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Jon Bradley Unknown N/A 0

9. Jon Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 40+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40+ - Results
1.  Dave Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Lee Manning Decoy BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Andrew Shurmer Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Howard Jones Unknown N/A 0

4. Howard Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Stephen Jenks Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Darren Lanyon Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Female 10 - 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10 - 12 yr - Results
1.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Rebecca Duckering Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Hayley Derry Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Becky Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Charlie Butler Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Sophie Gilroy Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13 - 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13 - 15 yr - Results
1.  Georgia Rase Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Female 7 -9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 -9 yr - Results
1.  Beth Rickett Unknown N/A 0

1. Beth Rickett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Stephanie Jury Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Tegan Manning Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Ladies 25 and over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 25 and over - Results
1.  Michelle Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
2.  Kimberley Palmer Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jack Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Haydon Green Unknown 0

4. Haydon Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Eddie Moore Unknown 0

5. Eddie Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Thomas Schofield Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Paul Teare Bideford BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Bradley Manning Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Todd Rattue Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Tyler Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Antonia Rickett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Steffan Teare Glasgow Cycle Team Unknown 0

4. Steffan Teare - Glasgow Cycle Team

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Pugsley Kurt Unknown 0

5. Pugsley Kurt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Howard Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Thomas Novis Unknown 0

1. Thomas Novis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Nathaniel Olson Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Charlie Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Tim Jones Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Joshua Moore Unknown 0

7. Joshua Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Luke Armitage Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Mathew Abbott Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Daniel Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Albie Hopes Unknown 0

3. Albie Hopes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Brad Spick Unknown 0

4. Brad Spick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Morley Rase Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Bethan Hallett Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Michael Smith Lyme RC Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  William Nethercott Unknown 0

8. William Nethercott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Jordan Perry Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  James Trevascus Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Daniel Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Jack Lanyon Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Nicholas Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Ryan Thomson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Jordan Barrs Unknown Male (15-16) 0

2. Jordan Barrs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Sam Hann SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Ashley Ransom Tredegar BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Samuel Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Finnley Woodhouse Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Jason Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Adam Foskett Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Joe Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Ross Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17+ - Results
1.  Taylan Baldwin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Adam Brazil Burnham BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Ben Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Jay Cowley Unknown Male (19+) 0

4. Jay Cowley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Cyril Jury Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Daniel Tipton YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  Rikki Thomson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Matthew Herman Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Tom Palmer Unknown 0

11. Tom Palmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 25+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25+ - Results
1.  Jai Kemp Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Peter Moore Unknown N/A 0

2. Peter Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  James Pople Unknown N/A 0

3. James Pople -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Lee Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Ian Wheeler Unknown N/A 0

5. Ian Wheeler -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Shaun Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Tim Keddle Unknown N/A 0

7. Tim Keddle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Mark Graham Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Darren Flint Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Male 7yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7yr - Results
1.  Joshua Coppin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Finlay Mead Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  James Duckering YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Jake Derry Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Taylan Baldwin Tredegar BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Thurstan Manning Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Murray Crewes Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

MTB Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
MTB Senior - Results
1.  Richard Holroyd Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Steve Branch Unknown 0

2. Steve Branch -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 10 - 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 10 - 12 yr - Results
1.  Liam Hooper Unknown 0

1. Liam Hooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Thomas Searles Unknown 0

2. Thomas Searles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Maxx Diment Unknown 0

3. Maxx Diment -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Brandon Kirwin Unknown 0

4. Brandon Kirwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Joanna Kistle Unknown 0

5. Joanna Kistle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Charlie Knight Unknown 0

6. Charlie Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 13 - 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 13 - 15 yr - Results
1.  James Clark Unknown 0

1. James Clark -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Shane Teare Unknown 0

2. Shane Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Christian Noone Unknown 0

3. Christian Noone -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Zak Wallington Unknown 0

4. Zak Wallington -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jack Aggett Unknown 0

5. Jack Aggett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 16+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 16+ - Results
1.  Ryan Gilroy Unknown 0

1. Ryan Gilroy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Peter Westwood Unknown 0

2. Peter Westwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Josh Reed Unknown 0

3. Josh Reed -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 6 and under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 6 and under - Results
1.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Robert Green Unknown 0

2. Robert Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Charlie Wilson Unknown 0

3. Charlie Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 7 - 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7 - 9 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Commons-Lomax Unknown 0

1. Daniel Commons-Lomax -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Alex Turner Unknown 0

2. Alex Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jordan Meredith Unknown 0

3. Jordan Meredith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Alex Diment Unknown 0

4. Alex Diment -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Harry Knight Unknown 0

5. Harry Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Marley Gatting Unknown 0

6. Marley Gatting -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Haydon Wooley Unknown 0

7. Haydon Wooley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Charlie Keddle-McCoy Unknown 0

9. Charlie Keddle-McCoy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Ben Floyd Unknown 0

11. Ben Floyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Finlay Bradley Unknown 0

12. Finlay Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
0.  Ben Floyd Unknown 0

0. Ben Floyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

All novice entries will receive medal/trophy at club's discretion. There will be post race event at discretion of individual clubs to be advertised in advance. Ranking will be 9 from 10 rounds. Trophy 9 from 10. Brits Qualification - participation in 7 races from series.

The Races

6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Cruiser 16 - 24 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
Cruiser 25- 29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
Cruiser 30 - 39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
Cruiser 40+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Female 10 - 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
Female 13 - 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
Female 7 -9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
Ladies 25 and over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 25+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 7yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
MTB Senior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Novice 10 - 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
Novice 13 - 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
Novice 16+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Novice 6 and under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
Novice 7 - 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

270/EN/010/2008

Start Date:

Sun, 25th May 2008

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Bristol BMX Track, The Tumps, Coniston Road, Patchway, Bristol, BS34 5LJ
Directions: Leave the M5 at J16 and take the A38 towards Bristol. Follow the signs to Patchway. When reaching the Patchway roundabout take the exit for Coniston Road and then right into Waterside Drive.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 and Under - Results
1.  Ryan O'Loughlin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 16 - 24 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16 - 24 yr - Results
1.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Cruiser 25- 29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 25- 29 yr - Results
1.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Carl Potts Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Cruiser 30 - 39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30 - 39 yr - Results
1.  Damian Mead Unknown Master 0

1. Damian Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Andrew Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Paul Eccles Unknown 0

3. Paul Eccles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Simon Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Tony Martin Unknown N/A 0

6. Tony Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Joshua Yeoman Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Chris Cumming Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Jon Bradley Unknown N/A 0

9. Jon Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 40+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40+ - Results
1.  Dave Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Lee Manning Decoy BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Andrew Shurmer Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Howard Jones Unknown N/A 0

4. Howard Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Stephen Jenks Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Darren Lanyon Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Female 10 - 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10 - 12 yr - Results
1.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Rebecca Duckering Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Hayley Derry Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Becky Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Charlie Butler Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Sophie Gilroy Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13 - 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13 - 15 yr - Results
1.  Georgia Rase Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Female 7 -9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 -9 yr - Results
1.  Beth Rickett Unknown N/A 0

1. Beth Rickett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Stephanie Jury Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Tegan Manning Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Ladies 25 and over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 25 and over - Results
1.  Michelle Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
2.  Kimberley Palmer Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jack Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Haydon Green Unknown 0

4. Haydon Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Eddie Moore Unknown 0

5. Eddie Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Thomas Schofield Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Paul Teare Bideford BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Bradley Manning Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Todd Rattue Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Tyler Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Antonia Rickett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Steffan Teare Glasgow Cycle Team Unknown 0

4. Steffan Teare - Glasgow Cycle Team

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Pugsley Kurt Unknown 0

5. Pugsley Kurt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Howard Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Thomas Novis Unknown 0

1. Thomas Novis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Nathaniel Olson Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Charlie Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Tim Jones Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Joshua Moore Unknown 0

7. Joshua Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Luke Armitage Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Mathew Abbott Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Daniel Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Albie Hopes Unknown 0

3. Albie Hopes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Brad Spick Unknown 0

4. Brad Spick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Morley Rase Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Bethan Hallett Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Michael Smith Lyme RC Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  William Nethercott Unknown 0

8. William Nethercott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Jordan Perry Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  James Trevascus Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Daniel Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Jack Lanyon Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Nicholas Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Ryan Thomson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Jordan Barrs Unknown Male (15-16) 0

2. Jordan Barrs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Sam Hann SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Ashley Ransom Tredegar BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Samuel Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Finnley Woodhouse Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Jason Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Adam Foskett Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Joe Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Ross Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17+ - Results
1.  Taylan Baldwin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Adam Brazil Burnham BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Ben Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Jay Cowley Unknown Male (19+) 0

4. Jay Cowley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Cyril Jury Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Daniel Tipton YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  Rikki Thomson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Matthew Herman Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Tom Palmer Unknown 0

11. Tom Palmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 25+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25+ - Results
1.  Jai Kemp Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Peter Moore Unknown N/A 0

2. Peter Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  James Pople Unknown N/A 0

3. James Pople -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Lee Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Ian Wheeler Unknown N/A 0

5. Ian Wheeler -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Shaun Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Tim Keddle Unknown N/A 0

7. Tim Keddle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Mark Graham Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Darren Flint Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Male 7yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7yr - Results
1.  Joshua Coppin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Finlay Mead Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  James Duckering YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Jake Derry Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Taylan Baldwin Tredegar BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Thurstan Manning Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Murray Crewes Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

MTB Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
MTB Senior - Results
1.  Richard Holroyd Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Steve Branch Unknown 0

2. Steve Branch -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 10 - 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 10 - 12 yr - Results
1.  Liam Hooper Unknown 0

1. Liam Hooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Thomas Searles Unknown 0

2. Thomas Searles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Maxx Diment Unknown 0

3. Maxx Diment -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Brandon Kirwin Unknown 0

4. Brandon Kirwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Joanna Kistle Unknown 0

5. Joanna Kistle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Charlie Knight Unknown 0

6. Charlie Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 13 - 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 13 - 15 yr - Results
1.  James Clark Unknown 0

1. James Clark -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Shane Teare Unknown 0

2. Shane Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Christian Noone Unknown 0

3. Christian Noone -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Zak Wallington Unknown 0

4. Zak Wallington -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jack Aggett Unknown 0

5. Jack Aggett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 16+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 16+ - Results
1.  Ryan Gilroy Unknown 0

1. Ryan Gilroy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Peter Westwood Unknown 0

2. Peter Westwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Josh Reed Unknown 0

3. Josh Reed -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 6 and under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 6 and under - Results
1.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Robert Green Unknown 0

2. Robert Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Charlie Wilson Unknown 0

3. Charlie Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 7 - 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7 - 9 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Commons-Lomax Unknown 0

1. Daniel Commons-Lomax -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Alex Turner Unknown 0

2. Alex Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jordan Meredith Unknown 0

3. Jordan Meredith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Alex Diment Unknown 0

4. Alex Diment -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Harry Knight Unknown 0

5. Harry Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Marley Gatting Unknown 0

6. Marley Gatting -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Haydon Wooley Unknown 0

7. Haydon Wooley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Charlie Keddle-McCoy Unknown 0

9. Charlie Keddle-McCoy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Ben Floyd Unknown 0

11. Ben Floyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Finlay Bradley Unknown 0

12. Finlay Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
0.  Ben Floyd Unknown 0

0. Ben Floyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

All novice entries will receive medal/trophy at club's discretion. There will be post race event at discretion of individual clubs to be advertised in advance. Ranking will be 9 from 10 rounds. Trophy 9 from 10. Brits Qualification - participation in 7 races from series.

The Races

6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Cruiser 16 - 24 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
Cruiser 25- 29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
Cruiser 30 - 39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
Cruiser 40+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Female 10 - 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
Female 13 - 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
Female 7 -9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
Ladies 25 and over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 25+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 7yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
MTB Senior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Novice 10 - 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
Novice 13 - 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
Novice 16+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Novice 6 and under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00
Novice 7 - 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 25/05/08 – 00:00

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk