Midland XC MTB Series Round 5

MTB XC – Sunday, 05 Sep 2004

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

6072004074

Start Date:

Sun, 5th Sep 2004

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Hazel Wakefield WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Daniel Booth Unknown Elite 30

1. Daniel Booth -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Geoffrey Beetham Shokwave Unknown Elite 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Ross Adams Red Kite Cycles Unknown Elite 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Nigel Martin Unknown N/A 20

4. Nigel Martin -

Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Giles Bett Weaver Valley CC Unknown Elite 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Ryan Henry Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Elite 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
7.  Christopher Murley Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
8.  Steve McEwen Pedal Power RT Unknown Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert - Results
1.  Jules Toone Climb On Bikes CC Unknown Expert 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
2.  Kate Potter Specialized Racing Unknown Expert 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert - Results
1.  Greg Altham Shokwave Unknown Expert 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
2.  Simon Ernest Unknown Expert 26

2. Simon Ernest -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
3.  Peter Giddings John's Bikes RT Unknown Expert 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
4.  Michael Cowland Unknown Expert 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
5.  Stephen Corbyn Team Halfords Bikehut Unknown Expert 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
6.  Andrew Howett Sleaford Whls CC Unknown N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results
1.  Colin Murley Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Michael Adams Ribble Cycling Unknown N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Stephen Collen Coed Llandegla N Wales MBA Unknown N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Samuel Thompson KUK Kinesis Unknown Junior 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Nathan Wilson Hull Thursday RC Unknown Junior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Mike Baker Team Ralphies Unknown Junior 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Joseph Dodd Bikes 51 RT Unknown Junior 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
7.  Benjamin Jeeves Websters Cycles.co.uk Unknown N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Peter Yates Bromsgrove Olympique CC Unknown Junior 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
9.  Timothy Morris Swindon RC Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Ben Roach Shokwave Unknown Juvenile 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
2.  Tomas Skubala Giant Factory Off-Road Team Unknown N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  William Verney Shokwave Unknown Juvenile 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
6.  Daniel Mclay Leicestershire Road Club Unknown Juvenile 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Annabel Simpson Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Juvenile 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
2.  Helen Clayton Lichfield City CC Unknown Juvenile 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
3.  Emily Verney Shokwave Unknown Juvenile 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Deborah Whittaker Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Cl... Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Neil Harrison Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Denby Sinclair Polypipe Cycling Team Unknown Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Christopher Clark VC York Unknown Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Lloyd Bettles Unknown Master 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Warren Miles Unknown Master 12

8. Warren Miles -

Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Neil Gibson Leicester Off Road Club Unknown Master 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Gary Howard Unknown Master 8

10. Gary Howard -

Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Joseph Heywood Unknown Master 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Gavin Rumbles Cyclism Cycling Unknown Master 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results
1.  William Simmons Unknown Sport 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
2.  Anthony Roland VC Lincoln Unknown Sport 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
3.  Gareth Whittall Beauvale CC Unknown Sport 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
5.  Charlie Evans Knaresborough RT Unknown Sport 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
6.  Josh Findlay Unknown Sport 16

6. Josh Findlay -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
7.  Steve Reid Shokwave Unknown Sport 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
8.  Peter Humphreys Royal Air Force CA Unknown Sport 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
10.  Ross Mallen Royal Air Force CA Unknown Sport 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
12.  Robert Oakes Unknown N/A 4

12. Robert Oakes -

Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Marke Jennings-Temple Team Milton Keynes Unknown Sport 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Tracy Miles Unknown Veteran 30

1. Tracy Miles -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Peter Harris Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
2.  Ian Wright Unknown Veteran 26

2. Ian Wright -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
3.  John Galway Keswick Bikes - KMB Unknown Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
5.  Jack Peterson Rockingham Forest Whls Unknown Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
6.  Bruce Rollinson Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
7.  Philip Roach Rugby Velo Unknown Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
13.  Simon Bills GS Strada Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Robert Burns Wolverhampton Whls Unknown Veteran 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  David Fletcher Newark Castle CC Unknown Youth 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Adam Turner Newark Castle CC Unknown Youth 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Jamie Sharp Science In Sport.com Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Jamie Sharp Science In Sport.com Unknown Youth 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Mathew Toplis Shokwave Unknown Youth 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Michael Jones Unknown Youth 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Robert Burns Wolverhampton Whls Unknown Youth 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Harry Corker VS Cycles, Brighouse Unknown N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Harry Corker VS Cycles, Brighouse Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Karl Troth Halesowen A & CC Unknown Youth 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  Dominic Thornewill Unknown Youth 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
13.  Charlie Porter Yello Velo CC Unknown Youth 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
14.  Charles Cadwaladr Lichfield City CC Unknown Youth 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

About the Event

Info for Riders

[Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00
Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00

Vet

Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00

Vet

Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

6072004074

Start Date:

Sun, 5th Sep 2004

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Hazel Wakefield WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Daniel Booth Unknown Elite 30

1. Daniel Booth -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Geoffrey Beetham Shokwave Unknown Elite 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Ross Adams Red Kite Cycles Unknown Elite 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Nigel Martin Unknown N/A 20

4. Nigel Martin -

Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Giles Bett Weaver Valley CC Unknown Elite 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Ryan Henry Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Elite 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
7.  Christopher Murley Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
8.  Steve McEwen Pedal Power RT Unknown Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert - Results
1.  Jules Toone Climb On Bikes CC Unknown Expert 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
2.  Kate Potter Specialized Racing Unknown Expert 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert - Results
1.  Greg Altham Shokwave Unknown Expert 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
2.  Simon Ernest Unknown Expert 26

2. Simon Ernest -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
3.  Peter Giddings John's Bikes RT Unknown Expert 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
4.  Michael Cowland Unknown Expert 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
5.  Stephen Corbyn Team Halfords Bikehut Unknown Expert 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
6.  Andrew Howett Sleaford Whls CC Unknown N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results
1.  Colin Murley Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Michael Adams Ribble Cycling Unknown N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Stephen Collen Coed Llandegla N Wales MBA Unknown N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Samuel Thompson KUK Kinesis Unknown Junior 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Nathan Wilson Hull Thursday RC Unknown Junior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Mike Baker Team Ralphies Unknown Junior 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Joseph Dodd Bikes 51 RT Unknown Junior 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
7.  Benjamin Jeeves Websters Cycles.co.uk Unknown N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Peter Yates Bromsgrove Olympique CC Unknown Junior 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
9.  Timothy Morris Swindon RC Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Ben Roach Shokwave Unknown Juvenile 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
2.  Tomas Skubala Giant Factory Off-Road Team Unknown N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  William Verney Shokwave Unknown Juvenile 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
6.  Daniel Mclay Leicestershire Road Club Unknown Juvenile 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Annabel Simpson Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Juvenile 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
2.  Helen Clayton Lichfield City CC Unknown Juvenile 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
3.  Emily Verney Shokwave Unknown Juvenile 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Deborah Whittaker Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Cl... Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Neil Harrison Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Denby Sinclair Polypipe Cycling Team Unknown Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Christopher Clark VC York Unknown Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Lloyd Bettles Unknown Master 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Warren Miles Unknown Master 12

8. Warren Miles -

Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Neil Gibson Leicester Off Road Club Unknown Master 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Gary Howard Unknown Master 8

10. Gary Howard -

Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Joseph Heywood Unknown Master 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Gavin Rumbles Cyclism Cycling Unknown Master 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results
1.  William Simmons Unknown Sport 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
2.  Anthony Roland VC Lincoln Unknown Sport 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
3.  Gareth Whittall Beauvale CC Unknown Sport 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
5.  Charlie Evans Knaresborough RT Unknown Sport 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
6.  Josh Findlay Unknown Sport 16

6. Josh Findlay -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
7.  Steve Reid Shokwave Unknown Sport 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
8.  Peter Humphreys Royal Air Force CA Unknown Sport 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
10.  Ross Mallen Royal Air Force CA Unknown Sport 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
12.  Robert Oakes Unknown N/A 4

12. Robert Oakes -

Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Marke Jennings-Temple Team Milton Keynes Unknown Sport 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Tracy Miles Unknown Veteran 30

1. Tracy Miles -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Peter Harris Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
2.  Ian Wright Unknown Veteran 26

2. Ian Wright -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
3.  John Galway Keswick Bikes - KMB Unknown Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
5.  Jack Peterson Rockingham Forest Whls Unknown Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
6.  Bruce Rollinson Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
7.  Philip Roach Rugby Velo Unknown Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
13.  Simon Bills GS Strada Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Robert Burns Wolverhampton Whls Unknown Veteran 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  David Fletcher Newark Castle CC Unknown Youth 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Adam Turner Newark Castle CC Unknown Youth 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Jamie Sharp Science In Sport.com Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Jamie Sharp Science In Sport.com Unknown Youth 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Mathew Toplis Shokwave Unknown Youth 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Michael Jones Unknown Youth 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Robert Burns Wolverhampton Whls Unknown Youth 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Harry Corker VS Cycles, Brighouse Unknown N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Harry Corker VS Cycles, Brighouse Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Karl Troth Halesowen A & CC Unknown Youth 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  Dominic Thornewill Unknown Youth 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
13.  Charlie Porter Yello Velo CC Unknown Youth 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
14.  Charles Cadwaladr Lichfield City CC Unknown Youth 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

About the Event

Info for Riders

[Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00
Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00

Vet

Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00

Vet

Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/09/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 05/09/04 – 00:00

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk