BMX National Series 2023 Round 4 - Manchester (Outdoor)

BMX , Manchester – Sunday, 04 Jun 2023

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

529031

Start Date:

Sun, 4th Jun 2023

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester BMX Track, Platt Fields Park, Manchester, Lancashire, M14 6LA

View map

Series:

BMX National Series

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Joey Claydon Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Finley Thomas Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Roman Burdfield Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Arlo Payne Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Oscar Rutherford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Frankie Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Charlie Crossley Tiverton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Lincoln Hargreaves Mid Lancs BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Charlie Thorne Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Henry Sullivan Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Antek Porebny Birmingham NRT Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Emerson Tucker Pure Bicycles Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Kaleb Tewolde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Ethan White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Dominik Szappanos Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Millar Mcalpine Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Oscar Marko DC Cycles Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Leon-James Burton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Alastair North Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Leo Britz Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Alexander Gilbert Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Arthur Mason Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Walter Thomas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Charlie Maguire Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Jake Avis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Jensen Jessup T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Seth Robinson Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Hunter Chambers Team Bunneys Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Tommy Weston Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Charlie Dowsing CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jack Kitching Fluent Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Jack Belton Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Ethan Shore Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Hendrix Hines Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Rex Ford Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Aston John Lee Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Oakley Lewis-Field Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Tobias Groves Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Hugo Ballantyne Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Joey Dewis Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Olly Bird Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Leonardo Ingham Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Jack Haines Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Rocco Westwood DVIDE UK Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Seth Kucharik Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Chester Grocock Smiley's Flight Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Max Moss Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Malachi Smith Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Rhylee Taylor Day Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Arthur Donaldson Green Machine TRiBE Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Zachary Jones Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Jacob Dent Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  George Spencer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Seb Staines Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Oliver Hawker T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Felix Chambers VC Londres Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Jake James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Arthur Thomson North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Jack Griggs Smiley's Flight Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Jacob Russell Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Jaxon Chapman-Davies Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Aneurin Marklew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Elliot Whalley Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
35.  Alistair Kane Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
36.  Luca Tramontano Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Jack Devine Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jacob Anderson Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Preston Newmarsh-Pow Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Moray Watson Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Aston Kightly Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Joey Tomkins Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Lucas Tewolde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Benny Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Finlay Munro Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Connor Hemphill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Sebastian Hewitt Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Arlo Steimetz Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Rex Beasley StayStrong - Clark & Kent Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Ronnie Wood Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Beau Morris Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Jack Swales Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Arthur Claydon Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Oliver Riches Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Ollie Warner Moto1/365 Race Team Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Teddy Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Joseph Mcevoy DVIDE UK Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Kye Waterhouse Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Thomas Barnard Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Freddie-Ray Orland Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Neel Grandans Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  James Robertson Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Thomas Henning Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Samuel Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Harry Taylor Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Ollie Todd Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Vinni-joe Butt Bideford BMX Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Wilson Eaton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Jacob Squires Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Ollie Thorne Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Ted Harvey Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Izaac Jones Smiley's Flight Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Josiah Burge Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Samuel Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Ronnie Wallwork Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Seth Ritchie Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Joshua Coates Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Oscar Hall Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Stanley Duffy Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  James Bibby Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Layton Harding Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Adrian Gailitis Moto1/365 Race Team Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Joe Rooke StayStrong - Clark & Kent Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Leo Rowlands Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Isaac Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Ronnie Pain JUMPCLUB S&M SOURCE Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Itai Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Archie Bell Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Harry Swales Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Zachary Hamill Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Oliver Taylor Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Sam Riches Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Harley Bowler Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Marcus Mullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Zach Everly Hashtag 59 Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Seth Byrne Green Machine TRiBE Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Nile El-kindy Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Louis Cheffey Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Huwie Hall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Noah Bagwell Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Arthwr Thomas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Emile Challenger Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Logan Waterhouse Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Otis Murphy Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Zach Worthington Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Bram Heaver Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Lucas Moss Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Billy Cheeseman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Theo Davies Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Ahkyn Brazier Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Lucas Belton Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Freddie Toogood Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Charlie Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Jacob Aston Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Max Livingstone Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Thomas Allen Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Harrison Doe Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Henry Ballantyne Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Finley Murphy Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Lucas Laurie Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Taylor Hoare DC Cycles Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Xander Flint Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Jasper Kimber Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Percy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
46.  Dexter Whiting Barnesbury CC Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
47.  Max Bojang Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Frankie Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Freddie Parkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  James Miller Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Charlie Willcocks Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Ethan Rodgers Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Oliver Arnold Smiley's Flight Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Kurts Storkis Finished 0

6.  Kurts Storkis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Joshua Sylvester Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Thomas Honeywill Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Zane Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Colby Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Charlie Craig Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Ralph Sowerby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Sullivan Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Ethan Howell Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Jack Perkins DVIDE UK Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Dylan Spence Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Thomas Palmer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Josh Jepson Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Adam Arnold Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Xavier Fox-Cooper Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Harry Tyers Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Otto Bowden Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Max McNulty Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Jack Davies Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Mark Tworzydlo T.N.T. Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Henry Potts Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Hayden Cartwright Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Frankie Griffin Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Roland Els Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Oscar Walding Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  George Reddin Technique Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Oscar Chambers VC Londres Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Evan Davey Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Bence Tibor Kiss Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Oakley Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Clayton Leat Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Nathan Head Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Jamie Terblanche Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Riley Butt Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Hunter Malyon Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Ralph Baker Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Joshua Lewis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  Jawdan Ajibade Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  Jude Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Bodhi Markley Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
46.  Louie Kucharik Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Alex Boughton Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
48.  Gilmour Green Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
49.  James Pipe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Ti D-S FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Coby Wrayford StayStrong - Clark & Kent Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Harry Bailey Smiley's Flight Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Oscar Jewell Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Ned Guppy Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Oliver Tyers Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Senshu Flukes Bath BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Isaac Shore Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Elvis Lawrence Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  James Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Toby Lynch Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Harry Donald Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Eli Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Edward Miller Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Freddie Richardson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Ronnie Richards Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Todd Smith-Notman North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Logan Young Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Daniel Kolodziej Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Nate Hamilton North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Milo Weller Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Pepe Lopez Thanet RC Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Heath Osborne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Amelia Everly Hashtag 59 Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
26.  Nathaniel Eames Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Harry Stephens Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  William Knowles Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Noah Buttery Smiley's Flight Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Henry Shenton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Newton Hindley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Thomas Westmore Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Adam Casey Stephenson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Owen Miller Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Daniel Borokinni Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Samuel Rollison Bexhill BMX Park Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Billy Harrison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Dexter Bearup Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Wayne Shimell Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
40.  AJ Moore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
41.  Caiden Thompson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
42.  Blake Allison Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
43.  Lewis Linscott Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
44.  Morgan Palmer Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
45.  Thomas Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
46.  Brodie Geddes Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
47.  Cooper Westwood DVIDE UK Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
48.  Braden Duffy Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
49.  Rhys Dougan Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
50.  Thomas O'brien Finished 0

50.  Thomas O'brien -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
51.  Reuben Hall Patterson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
52.  Isaac Odling Team AIR Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
53.  Layne Goddard Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
54.  Mitchell Archer Barnesbury CC Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
55.  Thomas Varutti Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
56.  Eddie Millington Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
57.  Liam Burn Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
58.  Harry Macfarlane Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
59.  Jacob Ellis Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
60.  Milo Seneviratne Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
61.  Alfie Simm Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Freddie Entwistle Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Kai Bowen StayStrong - Clark & Kent Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Luke Willcocks Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Amos Guppy Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Lucas Osborne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Harvey Tomlinson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Felix Lopez Thanet RC Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Eric McSwity Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Jack Davey Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Osian Parr Dragon Riders Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Tate Kitson Moto1/365 Race Team Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Oliver Sim Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Rufus Cousineau Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Enzo Shaw Club Cyclopark Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Freddie Franklin Rustynut Racing Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Euan Beat Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Henry Radcliffe Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Davi Timma Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Alex Dunkley Odum Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Szymon Przeczek Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Mason Groves Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Ted Spencer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Chase Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Elisha Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Dylan Powell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Oliver James Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
35.  Eden Boone Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  Freddie Gattesco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
37.  Dalton Speariett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
38.  Jack Walford MCR Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
39.  George Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
40.  Thomas Marsh Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
41.  Cooper McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
42.  Eli Price Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
43.  Olly Terblanche Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
44.  Max Surridge Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
45.  Alfie Andrews Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
46.  Kayden El-kindy Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
47.  Logan Ritchie Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
48.  Finlay Cranidge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
49.  Salvador Morgan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
50.  Sonny Howell Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
51.  Teddy Headley Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
52.  Jenson Hunt Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  James Clitheroe Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Mason Lang Finished 0

3.  Mason Lang -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Caden Done GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Noah Everly Hashtag 59 Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Cody Coker Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Henry Rayner North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Zachary Tier Bexhill BMX Park Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Dylan Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Nathan Barata Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Joe Penton-Voak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Lucas Webster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Sean Brown Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Jack Bailey Rustynut Racing Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Shea Jordan Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Cameron Cox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Quentin O'Brien Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  George Chapman Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Lewis Collins-nimmo Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Bradley Davison Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Louis Pinder Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Ollie Cottam MCR Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Finnian Brady Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Zade Flint Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Joe Nunn Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Kemi Cooke Odum Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Theo Robbins Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Oliver Copping Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Jamie Hayward Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
34.  Oliver Mucha Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  William-Alfie Harrison MCR Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
36.  Archie Lamb Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
37.  Thomas Kay Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
38.  Matthew Russell North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
39.  Finlay Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
40.  Freddie Dudman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
40.  Kasperi Reynolds Smiley's Flight Club Finished Male 14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Henry Eyre Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Flynn Drelincourt Sorted Racegear Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Josh Williams Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Curtis Copeland Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Max Clare Team Meybo UK Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Thomas Millar Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Jayden Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Samuel Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Jayden Green Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Hugo Moon Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Zac Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Tomos Doran Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Ellis Berry Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Zak Chapman Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Callum David Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Niall O'Connell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Lewis Cook Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Jack Clarke Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Max Burgess Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Daine Raymond Waddell Barnesbury CC Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Oakley Hooper Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Harry Ellwood Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Rhodri Jones Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
30.  Joseph Watson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
31.  Myles Wildbore CrucialBMX Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
32.  Elliot Brooke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
33.  Daniel Henry Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
34.  Romeo Cappai Bexhill BMX Park Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
35.  Malachi Price Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
36.  Callum Heath Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
37.  Markku Reynolds Smiley's Flight Club Finished Male 15 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
38.  Alfie Thompson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 15 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
39.  Oscar Wesson Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
40.  Ted Warwick Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
41.  Tommy Haddleton Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
42.  William Friend T.N.T. Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
43.  Jayden Tudor Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
44.  Cameron Mcgrail Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
45.  Elliot Albert Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
46.  Aidan Trew Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  George Gerrard Fluent Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Lewis Fletcher Moto1/365 Race Team Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Benjamin Weiss Birmingham NRT Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Max Dudman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Charlie Bigger MCR Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Cian Brown Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Harvey Millbank Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Alexander Stokes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Ethan Chantler Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Lamin Akerele Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Jonathan Yeo Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Gabriel Almeida Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Samuel Mucha Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Josh Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-18

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-18 - Results
1.  Kenny Phillips Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-18 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18
2.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 17-18 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18
3.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-18 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18
4.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 17-18 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18
5.  Jayden Seward Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 17-18 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18
6.  Jake Adcock Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-18 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18
7.  Oscar Massieu-Cowlard Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-18 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18
8.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-18 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18
9.  Kolby Ellis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 17-18 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18
10.  Kieran Beneochrist Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-18 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18
11.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-18 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18
12.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 17-18 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18
13.  Jack Ellis Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 17-18 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18
14.  Callum Daley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-18 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18
15.  Jude Green T.N.T. Finished Male 17-18 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18
16.  Mickey Porter Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-18 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18
17.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-18 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18
18.  Thomas Grieg Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-18 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18
19.  Kendall Grieg Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-18 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18
20.  Barney Devereux MK EVOLUTION Finished Male 17-18 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18
21.  Sam Smith Bath BMX Club Finished Male 17-18 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18
22.  Finley Lynch Rustynut Racing Finished Male 17-18 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18
23.  Samuel Gregory Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-18 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18
24.  Marcel Moore Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-18 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-18

Male 19-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19-29 - Results
1.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 19-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
2.  Adam Brazil CrucialBMX Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Finley Clark Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 19-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
4.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Spencer Gibson Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 19-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
6.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 19-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
7.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 19-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
8.  Luke Davies-Hayes Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 19-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
9.  Joshua Wallis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 19-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
10.  Connor Hudson Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 19-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
11.  Daniel Cay DVIDE UK Finished Male 19-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
12.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 19-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
13.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 19-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
14.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 19-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
15.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 19-29 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
16.  Joshua Moore North East BMX Club Finished Male 19-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
17.  Lewis Giles Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 19-29 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
18.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 19-29 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
19.  George Warner Army Cycling Union Finished Male 19-29 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
20.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 19-29 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
21.  Finley Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 19-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
22.  Zak Ramsden Technique Finished Male 19-29 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
23.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 19-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
24.  Jacob Hickson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 19-29 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
25.  Euan Drain Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 19-29 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
26.  George Higley JUMPCLUB S&M SOURCE Finished Male 19-29 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
27.  Bradley Day Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 19-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
28.  Connor Blyth DC Cycles Finished Male 19-29 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29
29.  Reece Spelling Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 19-29 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 19-29

Masters (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters (30+) - Results
1.  Neil Brunjes Moto1/365 Race Team Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Scott Waterhouse Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Thomas Palmer CrucialBMX Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  David James Technique Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Ryan Thorne Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Billy Irwin Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Martin Brown Smiley's Flight Club Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Meszes Istvan Technique Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Matthew Eaton Knightwood BMX Club Finished Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Ryan Jones Smiley's Flight Club Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Scott Hoare DC Cycles Finished Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Darren Uttley JUMPCLUB S&M SOURCE Finished Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Grand Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
2.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Matt Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Lee Carrick Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Craig Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Grand Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
7.  Martin Ogden Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Craig Cording Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Adam Buday Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Danny Taylor CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Richard Poole Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Grand Veteran Men (50+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Veteran Men (50+) - Results
1.  John Bentley Alans BMX Heritage Finished Grand Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
2.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished Grand Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
3.  Chris Maddren Pure Bicycles Finished Grand Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
4.  Kevin Blackman Manchester BMX Club Finished Grand Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
5.  Bernard Schaale GT Factory BMX UK Finished Grand Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
6.  Mick Hood Barnesbury CC Finished Grand Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
7.  Fitzroy Bryce Birmingham BMX Club Finished Grand Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
8.  Kevin Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Grand Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
9.  Matt Phillips Runnymede Rockets Finished Grand Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
10.  Steven Fortune DVIDE UK Finished Grand Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
11.  Christos Chalkos Pure Bicycles Finished Grand Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
12.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Grand Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
13.  David Knowles Manchester BMX Club Finished Grand Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
14.  James Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished Grand Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
15.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Finished Grand Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
16.  Jai Kemp Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished Grand Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
17.  Stephen Smith Wrekin Riders Finished Grand Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
18.  Michael Baggs DVIDE UK Finished Grand Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
19.  Tom Carter Manchester BMX Club Finished Grand Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
20.  Jon Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Grand Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
21.  Basil Hull Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Grand Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
22.  Craig Nelson Barnesbury CC Finished Grand Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Abigail Henning Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Maggie Devine Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Mabel Pyne Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Orlaith Dewis Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Hattie McGoldrick Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Matilda Hewitt Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Suzy Wyatt Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 - Results
1.  Phoebe Millar Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Lauren Snell Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Ella Grant Technique Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Maisie Dyson Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Elodie Robertson Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Tallulah Widdowson Team Bunneys Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8 - Results
1.  Betty Wills Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  River Henderson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Florence Dyson Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Cara Cross Gosport BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Robyn Wyatt Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Beth Whalley Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Hollie Webb Andover BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Charlie Hargreaves Mid Lancs BMX Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Roxy Rowlands Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Rosanna Geddes Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9 - Results
1.  Maisie Egan Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Grace Hudak Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Aria-Rose Lee Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Sophie Bailey Smiley's Flight Club Finished Female 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Ellie Beat Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Holly Richardson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Mia Kiss Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Ella Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Amber Chapple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Bonnie Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Isla Seneviratne Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Maisie Surtees Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10 - Results
1.  Iris Hajda Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Grace Gerrard Fluent Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Millie Ross Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Lauren Keller Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Poppy-May Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Seren Pritchard Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Elizabeth-Lola Poole Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Lainey Cording Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Sadie McSwity Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Isabella King Club Cyclopark Finished Female 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Penny Blackburn VC Londres Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Lakey Haigh Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
13.  Paige Cathcart-Cunnison Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Olivia Webb Andover BMX Club Finished Female 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
15.  Lucy Stephenson Barnesbury CC Finished Female 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
16.  Hannah Mackie Smiley's Flight Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
17.  Tyler Davenport Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
18.  Ocean Headley Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
19.  Evie Dyson Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
20.  Kaitlyn Baird Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
21.  Etta Cleave Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11 - Results
1.  Amelie Eaton ProStart BMX Finished Female 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Brooke Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Dakota Tucker Pure Bicycles Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Martha Cottam MCR Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Emma Kiss Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Esme Ward Andover BMX Club Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Anoushka Jones Brixton BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Naya O'Connell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Norah Syrett Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Allegra Trew Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
11.  Isla Watson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Isabella Rutherford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Elika Robinson Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Isabella Gerrard Fluent Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
15.  Amara Fyfe Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 12 - Results
1.  Lottie Brown Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Katie Millar Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Sidonie Cleave Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Jalilah Patel Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Matilda Sachariew Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Isla Young Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Evelyn Leary Andover BMX Club Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Anastazia Mucha Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Female 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Maddison Dixon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Alexandra Moss Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13 - Results
1.  Lexi Waite Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Eilidh Watson Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Ruby Walford MCR Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Lily Heighes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Grace Burge Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Ava Wright Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Summer Glynn Finished 0

7.  Summer Glynn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Jessica Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Etana Price Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Caitlin Yeo Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Daisy Knowles Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Lottie Macfarlane Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Macey Richardson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Eleni Rushforth Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
16.  Grace Proctor Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
17.  Lani Haigh Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 14 - Results
1.  Ruby Moores Radio Box Race Team Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Megan Roy Moto1/365 Race Team Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Jessica Marriott Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Annalise Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Sophie Ellwood CrucialBMX Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Anya Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Alexis Mccartney Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Sahbina Ashman Andover BMX Club Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Bibi Alderton DC Cycles Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Erin Marsh Wrekin Riders Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Imogen Cockerell ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Female 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Betty Brewer Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
14.  Eleanor Curtis Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
15.  Sophie Kynaston Smiley's Flight Club Finished Female 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
16.  Adele Varutti Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
17.  Smiley Maloney T.N.T. Finished Female 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
18.  Isla Radcliffe DVIDE UK Finished Female 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
19.  Peyton Collier MCR Finished Female 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
20.  Missy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
21.  Bethany Coates Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
22.  Lily McCoy Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15 - Results
1.  Micah Pritchard DC Cycles Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Kodie Harmer Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Lily Phillips Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Paige Proctor Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Rosie OBrien Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Carmel Allison Ipswich BMX Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Erin-Jay Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Evie O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Female 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Shayeleigh Taylor-Day Ipswich BMX Club Finished Female 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Female 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 16 - Results
1.  Lucy Hutt Odum Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Tillie McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Amelia Gratton Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Jetske Hempstock Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Elin Parr Dragon Riders Finished Female 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Megan Gerrard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Ella Lamb T.N.T. Finished Female 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Aaliyah Akerele Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
9.  Jamie Higham Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Female 17-29 Challenge

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 17-29 Challenge - Results
1.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Caitlin Ellis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Annabel Townsend Andover BMX Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Megan Duhig Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Elizabeth Bown Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Izzy Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Phoebe Gaynor Moto1/365 Race Team Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Hannah Drew Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
12.  Remi Godfrey StayStrong - Clark & Kent Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
13.  Emilia Shakles DC Cycles Finished Championship Female 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
14.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
15.  Imogen Gibson Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Championship Female 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
16.  Grace Reddin Technique Finished Championship Female 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
17.  Lily Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished Championship Female 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
18.  Charlotte Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
19.  Alicia Linscott Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Championship Female 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
20.  Megan Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Championship Female 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
21.  Samantha Baird Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Championship Female 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
22.  Amy Willats Club Cyclopark Finished Championship Female 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
23.  Louise Beck Technique Finished Championship Female 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
24.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
25.  Abi Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
26.  Jaimee Ellwood Bristol BMX Club Finished Championship Female 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
27.  Hannah Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
28.  Katie Lemon Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
29.  Lauryn Beck Technique Finished Championship Female 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
30.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

13-16 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-16 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Kodie Harmer Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Annalise Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Bibi Alderton DC Cycles Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Anya Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Jetske Hempstock Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Isla Radcliffe DVIDE UK Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
9.  Grace Burge Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Missy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 13-14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
11.  Erin-Jay Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Lily McCoy Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 13-14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Lily Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Izzy Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Hannah Drew Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Kira Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Trinity Camm Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Taylor-lei Mohan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Charlotte Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Amy Willats Club Cyclopark Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Bethy Lawrence Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished 15-16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
14.  Jessica Taylor Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
15.  Savannah Carver North East BMX Club Finished 17-29 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Jaimee Ellwood Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
17.  Sami Prince JUMPCLUB S&M SOURCE Finished 17-29 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
18.  Jodie Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished 17-29 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
19.  Kelly Thompson Finished 17-29 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
20.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
21.  Emily Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Michelle Stupple Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Sarah-Jane Nichols Andover BMX Club Finished 50+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
3.  Kim Batsford JUMPCLUB S&M SOURCE Finished 50+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
4.  Anita Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 50+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
5.  Leah Pearson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 50+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
6.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 45-49 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Marsha Brook Team Bunneys Finished 45-49 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 45-49 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Manda Hempstock Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 50+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
10.  Teresa Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
11.  Josephine Burston Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
12.  Emily Ilett Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45-49 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
13.  Cara Rushforth Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 45-49 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
14.  Tracy Sharpe Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 50+ 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
15.  Kirsty Freer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 45-49 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
16.  Grace Turner Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
17.  Sharon Watts Bath BMX Club Finished 45-49 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
18.  Claire Albert Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

About the Event

Info for Riders

Please ensure you read the Technical Guide, along with the 2023 regulations which are listed below.

  

Transponders are being used and all riders must have an active MyLaps ProChip FLEX transponder for each bike. Please ensure you read the transponder guidelines below.

 

2023 SERIES TECHNICAL GUIDE

MANCHESTER INFO SHEET

2023 PLATE NUMBERS

2023 SERIES REGULATIONS

TRANSPONDER GUIDELINES

  

Riders must be registered to their team on Sqorz before the start of the series in order to receive series standing points for that team. Once the first round has been completed, it is not possible to change team or add teams to riders from a points perspective.

 

ENTRIES

All riders (With the exception of international riders) are required to have a silver or gold British Cycling membership and a FULL racing licence. Please ensure both are valid as you will not be able to enter if they have lapsed. 

ONLINE ENTRIES ONLY

The closing dates for online registration are the Monday at 11am prior to each event.

We are able to offer a full refund of the entry fee up until 09:00am on the Thursday prior to the event. No refunds will be offfered after this date.

LATE ENTRIES FOR CHALLENGE RIDERS: will be accepted until 9am on the Thursday prior to the event at double entry fee and via the BC entry system (payment at the event is not accepted).

LATE ENTRIES FOR CHAMPIONSHIP RIDERS: will be accepted until 8am on the Saturday of an event at double entry fee and via the BC entry system (payment at the event is not accepted).

Single day late entries will not be permitted.

 

We have added a "Double Bike" discount which will save you £5.00. This discount only applies to riders who are riding both bikes on both days and enter prior to the entry deadline.

International entries - Can enter via the online registration or can contact bmx@britishcycling.org.uk 

 

NUMBER PLATES 

Please make sure you register on the correct plate number and that your plates are compliant. The list can be accessed by clicking the link at the top of this page. Numberplates are based on your National Series Standing from 2022.

Side plates are MANDATORY and numbers stuck to the frame are NOT permitted

 

The Races

Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-18 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 19-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Masters (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran (40+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Grand Veteran Men (50+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 17-29 Challenge Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 09:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 09:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 30+ Challenge Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 09:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 09:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
9-12 Cruiser Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45-49 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
50-54 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
55+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-16 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Superclass Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Double Bike Entry - U16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Double Bike - 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Double Bike Entry - Championship Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
1 Day Of Racing Only - UNDER 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
1 Day of Racing Only - 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
1 Day of Racing Only - Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
1 Day of Racing Only - Superclass / Championship Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 08:00
LATE ENTRY: CHALLENGE U16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 09:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 09:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
LATE ENTRY: CHALLENGE 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 09:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 09:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
LATE ENTRY: CHAMPIONSHIP RIDERS Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/06/23 09:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 04/06/23 – 09:00
BMX National A, BMX National A

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

529031

Start Date:

Sun, 4th Jun 2023

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester BMX Track, Platt Fields Park, Manchester, Lancashire, M14 6LA

View map

Series:

BMX National Series

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Joey Claydon Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Finley Thomas Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Roman Burdfield Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Arlo Payne Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Oscar Rutherford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Frankie Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Charlie Crossley Tiverton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Lincoln Hargreaves Mid Lancs BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Charlie Thorne Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Henry Sullivan Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Antek Porebny Birmingham NRT Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Emerson Tucker Pure Bicycles Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Kaleb Tewolde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Ethan White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Dominik Szappanos Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Millar Mcalpine Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Oscar Marko DC Cycles Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Leon-James Burton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Alastair North Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Leo Britz Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Alexander Gilbert Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Arthur Mason Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Walter Thomas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Charlie Maguire Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Jake Avis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Jensen Jessup T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Seth Robinson Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Hunter Chambers Team Bunneys Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Tommy Weston Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Charlie Dowsing CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jack Kitching Fluent Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Jack Belton Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Ethan Shore Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Hendrix Hines Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Rex Ford Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Aston John Lee Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Oakley Lewis-Field Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Tobias Groves Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Hugo Ballantyne Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Joey Dewis Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Olly Bird Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Leonardo Ingham Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Jack Haines Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Rocco Westwood DVIDE UK Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Seth Kucharik Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Chester Grocock Smiley's Flight Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Max Moss Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Malachi Smith Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Rhylee Taylor Day Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Arthur Donaldson Green Machine TRiBE Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Zachary Jones Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Jacob Dent Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  George Spencer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Seb Staines Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Oliver Hawker T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Felix Chambers VC Londres Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Jake James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Arthur Thomson North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Jack Griggs Smiley's Flight Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Jacob Russell Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Jaxon Chapman-Davies Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Aneurin Marklew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Elliot Whalley Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
35.  Alistair Kane Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
36.  Luca Tramontano Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Jack Devine Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jacob Anderson Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Preston Newmarsh-Pow Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Moray Watson Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Aston Kightly Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Joey Tomkins Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Lucas Tewolde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Benny Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Finlay Munro Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Connor Hemphill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Sebastian Hewitt Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Arlo Steimetz Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Rex Beasley StayStrong - Clark & Kent Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Ronnie Wood Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Beau Morris Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Jack Swales Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Arthur Claydon Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Oliver Riches Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Ollie Warner Moto1/365 Race Team Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Teddy Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Joseph Mcevoy DVIDE UK Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Kye Waterhouse Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Thomas Barnard Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Freddie-Ray Orland Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Neel Grandans Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  James Robertson Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Thomas Henning Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Samuel Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Harry Taylor Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Ollie Todd Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Vinni-joe Butt Bideford BMX Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Wilson Eaton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Jacob Squires Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Ollie Thorne Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Ted Harvey Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Izaac Jones Smiley's Flight Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Josiah Burge Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Samuel Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Ronnie Wallwork Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Seth Ritchie Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Joshua Coates Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Oscar Hall Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Stanley Duffy Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  James Bibby Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Layton Harding Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Adrian Gailitis Moto1/365 Race Team Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Joe Rooke StayStrong - Clark & Kent Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Leo Rowlands Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Isaac Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Ronnie Pain JUMPCLUB S&M SOURCE Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Itai Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Archie Bell Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Harry Swales Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Zachary Hamill Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Oliver Taylor Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Sam Riches Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Harley Bowler Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Marcus Mullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Zach Everly Hashtag 59 Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Seth Byrne Green Machine TRiBE Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Nile El-kindy Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Louis Cheffey Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Huwie Hall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Noah Bagwell Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Arthwr Thomas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Emile Challenger Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Logan Waterhouse Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Otis Murphy Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Zach Worthington Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Bram Heaver Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Lucas Moss Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Billy Cheeseman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Theo Davies Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Ahkyn Brazier Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Lucas Belton Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Freddie Toogood Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Charlie Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Jacob Aston Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Max Livingstone Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Thomas Allen Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Harrison Doe Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Henry Ballantyne Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Finley Murphy Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Lucas Laurie Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Taylor Hoare DC Cycles Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Xander Flint Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Jasper Kimber Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Percy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
46.  Dexter Whiting Barnesbury CC Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
47.  Max Bojang Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Frankie Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Freddie Parkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  James Miller Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Charlie Willcocks Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Ethan Rodgers Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Oliver Arnold Smiley's Flight Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Kurts Storkis Finished 0

6.  Kurts Storkis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Joshua Sylvester Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Thomas Honeywill Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Zane Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Colby Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Charlie Craig Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Ralph Sowerby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Sullivan Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Ethan Howell Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Jack Perkins DVIDE UK Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Dylan Spence Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Thomas Palmer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Josh Jepson Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Adam Arnold Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Xavier Fox-Cooper Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Harry Tyers Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Otto Bowden Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Max McNulty Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Jack Davies Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Mark Tworzydlo T.N.T. Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Henry Potts Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Hayden Cartwright Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Frankie Griffin Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Roland Els Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Oscar Walding Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  George Reddin Technique Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Oscar Chambers VC Londres Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Evan Davey Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Bence Tibor Kiss Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Oakley Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Clayton Leat Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Nathan Head Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Jamie Terblanche Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Riley Butt Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Hunter Malyon Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Ralph Baker Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Joshua Lewis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  Jawdan Ajibade Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  Jude Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Bodhi Markley Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
46.  Louie Kucharik Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Alex Boughton Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
48.  Gilmour Green Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
49.  James Pipe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Ti D-S FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Coby Wrayford StayStrong - Clark & Kent Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Harry Bailey Smiley's Flight Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Oscar Jewell Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Ned Guppy Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Oliver Tyers Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Senshu Flukes Bath BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Isaac Shore Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Elvis Lawrence Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  James Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Toby Lynch Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Harry Donald Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Eli Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Edward Miller Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Freddie Richardson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Ronnie Richards Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Todd Smith-Notman North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Logan Young Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Daniel Kolodziej Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Nate Hamilton North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Milo Weller Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Pepe Lopez Thanet RC Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Heath Osborne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Amelia Everly Hashtag 59 Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
26.  Nathaniel Eames Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Harry Stephens Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  William Knowles Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Noah Buttery Smiley's Flight Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Henry Shenton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Newton Hindley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Thomas Westmore Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Adam Casey Stephenson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Owen Miller Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Daniel Borokinni Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Samuel Rollison Bexhill BMX Park Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Billy Harrison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Dexter Bearup Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Wayne Shimell Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
40.  AJ Moore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
41.  Caiden Thompson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
42.  Blake Allison Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
43.  Lewis Linscott Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
44.  Morgan Palmer Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
45.  Thomas Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
46.  Brodie Geddes Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
47.  Cooper Westwood DVIDE UK Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
48.  Braden Duffy Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
49.  Rhys Dougan Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
50.  Thomas O'brien Finished 0

50.  Thomas O'brien -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
51.  Reuben Hall Patterson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
52.  Isaac Odling Team AIR Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
53.  Layne Goddard Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
54.  Mitchell Archer Barnesbury CC Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
55.  Thomas Varutti Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
56.  Eddie Millington Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
57.  Liam Burn Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
58.  Harry Macfarlane Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
59.  Jacob Ellis Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
60.  Milo Seneviratne Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
61.  Alfie Simm Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Freddie Entwistle Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Kai Bowen StayStrong - Clark & Kent Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Luke Willcocks Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Amos Guppy Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Lucas Osborne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Harvey Tomlinson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Felix Lopez Thanet RC Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Eric McSwity Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Jack Davey Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Osian Parr Dragon Riders Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Tate Kitson Moto1/365 Race Team Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Oliver Sim Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Rufus Cousineau Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Enzo Shaw Club Cyclopark Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Freddie Franklin Rustynut Racing Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Euan Beat Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Henry Radcliffe Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Davi Timma Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Alex Dunkley Odum Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Szymon Przeczek Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Mason Groves Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Ted Spencer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Chase Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Elisha Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Dylan Powell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Oliver James Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
35.  Eden Boone Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  Freddie Gattesco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
37.  Dalton Speariett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
38.  Jack Walford MCR Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
39.  George Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
40.  Thomas Marsh Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
41.  Cooper McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
42.  Eli Price Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
43.  Olly Terblanche Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
44.  Max Surridge Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
45.  Alfie Andrews Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
46.  Kayden El-kindy Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
47.  Logan Ritchie Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
48.  Finlay Cranidge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
49.  Salvador Morgan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
50.  Sonny Howell Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
51.  Teddy Headley Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
52.  Jenson Hunt Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  James Clitheroe Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Mason Lang Finished 0

3.  Mason Lang -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Caden Done GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Noah Everly Hashtag 59 Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Cody Coker Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Henry Rayner North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Zachary Tier Bexhill BMX Park Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Dylan Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Nathan Barata Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Joe Penton-Voak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Lucas Webster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Sean Brown Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Jack Bailey Rustynut Racing Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Shea Jordan Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Cameron Cox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Quentin O'Brien Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  George Chapman Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Lewis Collins-nimmo Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Bradley Davison Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Louis Pinder Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Ollie Cottam MCR Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Finnian Brady Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Zade Flint Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Joe Nunn Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Kemi Cooke Odum Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Theo Robbins Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Oliver Copping Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Jamie Hayward Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
34.  Oliver Mucha Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  William-Alfie Harrison MCR Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
36.  Archie Lamb Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
37.  Thomas Kay Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
38.  Matthew Russell North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
39.  Finlay Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
40.  Freddie Dudman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
40.  Kasperi Reynolds Smiley's Flight Club Finished Male 14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Henry Eyre Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Flynn Drelincourt Sorted Racegear Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Josh Williams Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Curtis Copeland Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Max Clare Team Meybo UK Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Thomas Millar Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Jayden Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Samuel Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Jayden Green Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Hugo Moon Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Zac Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Tomos Doran Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Ellis Berry Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Zak Chapman Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Callum David Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Niall O'Connell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Lewis Cook Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Jack Clarke Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Max Burgess Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Daine Raymond Waddell Barnesbury CC Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Oakley Hooper Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Harry Ellwood Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Rhodri Jones Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
30.  Joseph Watson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
31.  Myles Wildbore CrucialBMX Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
32.  Elliot Brooke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
33.  Daniel Henry Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
34.  Romeo Cappai Bexhill BMX Park Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
35.  Malachi Price Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
36.