Welsh Cyclo-Cross League Final

Cyclo-Cross – Sunday, 17 Dec 2006

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

216/WA/012/2006

Start Date:

Sun, 17th Dec 2006

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 12s

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12s - Results
1.  Robbie Westwood Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
2.  Sam Beckingsale Unknown 0

2. Sam Beckingsale -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Emma Roberts Bynea CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
4.  Elliot Coles Unknown Under 12 0

4. Elliot Coles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
5.  Thomas Fry Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
6.  Emily Haycox Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
7.  Jill Buck Unknown Under 12 0

7. Jill Buck -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
8.  Amy Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
9.  Adam King Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Ffion James Abergavenny Road Club Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
11.  Elinor Barker MBE Bruntwood Park BMX Club Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Ben Dunster Unknown 0

12. Ben Dunster -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Martyn Merridew Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Jack Broadley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
15.  Jodie Buck Unknown Under 12 0

15. Jodie Buck -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
16.  Nathan Llewellyn Newport Phoenix CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
17.  Rowan Miller Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
18.  Scott Dunster Unknown 0

18. Scott Dunster -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Megan Barker Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
20.  Rhys Doull Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
21.  Ffion Llewellyn Unknown 0

21. Ffion Llewellyn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Geraint Manley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
23.  Jessica Roberts Bynea CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
24.  Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Boris Ellis CC Cardiff Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
26.  Alice King Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
27.  Josh Hinchly Unknown 0

27. Josh Hinchly -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Evan Lane Unknown 0

28. Evan Lane -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
29.  Thomas Haycox Unknown 0

29. Thomas Haycox -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Women - Results

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Samuel Harrison Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Unknown Youth 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Hannah Rich Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown Youth 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Dale Thomas Schmoos Swansea Cycling Club Unknown Youth 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Peter Merridew Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Owain Doull MBE Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Youth 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Ruby Miller Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Jack Llewellyn Newport Phoenix CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  Matthew Jones Newport Phoenix CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Gareth Sheppard Abergavenny Road Club Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
10.  Manon Morgans Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  Ryan Nash Unknown 0

11. Ryan Nash -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Bobby Coles Abergavenny Road Club Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
13.  Joseph Anstice Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
14.  Amy Roberts Bynea CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
15.  David Jones Unknown 0

15. David Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Ruby Ellis CC Cardiff Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Samuel Anstice Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
18.  Rachael Strange Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
19.  Louise Unsworth Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
20.  Hannah Buck Unknown Youth 0

20. Hannah Buck -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
21.  Ellis Lane Unknown 0

21. Ellis Lane -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

S/J/V/W

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
S/J/V/W - Results
1.  Lee Williams Leahrhys.com Unknown Senior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
2.  Ben Simmons Team Halfords Bikehut Unknown Senior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
3.  Andrew Baum Gateway Racing Team *Do not us... Unknown Senior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
4.  Andrew Williams Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Unknown Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Osian Meilyr CC Cardiff Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Daren Williams Gateway Racing Team *Do not us... Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
7.  Richard Bowen Gateway Racing Team *Do not us... Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
8.  Graham Edwards Abergavenny Road Club Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
9.  Ross Porter Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
10.  Gareth James Abergavenny Road Club Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
11.  Clive Powell Bike Box Alan Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
12.  Keith Davies Gateway Racing Team *Do not us... Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
13.  Vilas Silverton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Freddy Griffiths Schmoos Swansea Cycling Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
15.  James Williamson University of Birmingham CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
16.  Gareth Chislett Cycling Club Blaenau Gwent Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Paul Bennett Cardiff JIF Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
18.  Lynn Lines Gateway Racing Team *Do not us... Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
19.  David Seward Bynea CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
20.  Robert Rowe Forza Cycles Racing Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Claire Bowen Gateway Racing Team *Do not us... Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
22.  Craig Standage Cardiff JIF Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
23.  Shaun Lewis MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
24.  Neal Craig Unknown Senior 0

24. Neal Craig -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
25.  Donald Gray Unknown Veteran 0

25. Donald Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
26.  Carl Brancher Unknown N/A 0

26. Carl Brancher -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
27.  Michael Roach Unknown 0

27. Michael Roach -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Chris Davies Ogmore Valley Wheelers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Stephen Corbyn www.extreme-endurance.com Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
30.  Simon Nurse Unknown 0

30. Simon Nurse -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
31.  Lee Thomas Unknown 0

31. Lee Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
32.  Nina Davies Ogmore Valley Wheelers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
33.  Paul Herbert Rhyl Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
34.  Joseph Lally CC Abergavenny/JP Signs & Prin... Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
35.  Martin Penticost Unknown 0

35. Martin Penticost -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
36.  Ruth Davies Unknown 0

36. Ruth Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
37.  Russell White Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
38.  Philip Harries Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
39.  Bernard Brown Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
40.  Jake Wright VC Londres Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
41.  Crad Lowe Unknown N/A 0

41. Crad Lowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
42.  Carol Miller Unknown 0

42. Carol Miller -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
43.  Julian Robertson Unknown 0

43. Julian Robertson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
44.  Steve Roe Unknown N/A 0

44. Steve Roe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
45.  Nick Lane Unknown 0

45. Nick Lane -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

The Races

Under 12s Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/12/06 10:45 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/12/06 – 10:45
MTB IA
Novice Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/12/06 11:15 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/12/06 – 11:15
MTB IA
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/12/06 11:15 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Sun 17/12/06 – 11:15
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
S/J/V/W Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/12/06 12:15 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 17/12/06 – 12:15
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

216/WA/012/2006

Start Date:

Sun, 17th Dec 2006

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 12s

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12s - Results
1.  Robbie Westwood Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
2.  Sam Beckingsale Unknown 0

2. Sam Beckingsale -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Emma Roberts Bynea CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
4.  Elliot Coles Unknown Under 12 0

4. Elliot Coles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
5.  Thomas Fry Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
6.  Emily Haycox Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
7.  Jill Buck Unknown Under 12 0

7. Jill Buck -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
8.  Amy Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
9.  Adam King Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Ffion James Abergavenny Road Club Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
11.  Elinor Barker MBE Bruntwood Park BMX Club Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Ben Dunster Unknown 0

12. Ben Dunster -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Martyn Merridew Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Jack Broadley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
15.  Jodie Buck Unknown Under 12 0

15. Jodie Buck -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
16.  Nathan Llewellyn Newport Phoenix CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
17.  Rowan Miller Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
18.  Scott Dunster Unknown 0

18. Scott Dunster -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Megan Barker Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
20.  Rhys Doull Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
21.  Ffion Llewellyn Unknown 0

21. Ffion Llewellyn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Geraint Manley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
23.  Jessica Roberts Bynea CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
24.  Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Boris Ellis CC Cardiff Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
26.  Alice King Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
27.  Josh Hinchly Unknown 0

27. Josh Hinchly -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Evan Lane Unknown 0

28. Evan Lane -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
29.  Thomas Haycox Unknown 0

29. Thomas Haycox -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Women - Results

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Samuel Harrison Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Unknown Youth 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Hannah Rich Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown Youth 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Dale Thomas Schmoos Swansea Cycling Club Unknown Youth 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Peter Merridew Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Owain Doull MBE Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Youth 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Ruby Miller Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Jack Llewellyn Newport Phoenix CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  Matthew Jones Newport Phoenix CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Gareth Sheppard Abergavenny Road Club Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
10.  Manon Morgans Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  Ryan Nash Unknown 0

11. Ryan Nash -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Bobby Coles Abergavenny Road Club Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
13.  Joseph Anstice Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
14.  Amy Roberts Bynea CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
15.  David Jones Unknown 0

15. David Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Ruby Ellis CC Cardiff Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Samuel Anstice Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
18.  Rachael Strange Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
19.  Louise Unsworth Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
20.  Hannah Buck Unknown Youth 0

20. Hannah Buck -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
21.  Ellis Lane Unknown 0

21. Ellis Lane -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

S/J/V/W

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
S/J/V/W - Results
1.  Lee Williams Leahrhys.com Unknown Senior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
2.  Ben Simmons Team Halfords Bikehut Unknown Senior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
3.  Andrew Baum Gateway Racing Team *Do not us... Unknown Senior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
4.  Andrew Williams Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Unknown Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Osian Meilyr CC Cardiff Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Daren Williams Gateway Racing Team *Do not us... Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
7.  Richard Bowen Gateway Racing Team *Do not us... Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
8.  Graham Edwards Abergavenny Road Club Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
9.  Ross Porter Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
10.  Gareth James Abergavenny Road Club Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
11.  Clive Powell Bike Box Alan Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
12.  Keith Davies Gateway Racing Team *Do not us... Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
13.  Vilas Silverton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Freddy Griffiths Schmoos Swansea Cycling Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
15.  James Williamson University of Birmingham CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
16.  Gareth Chislett Cycling Club Blaenau Gwent Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Paul Bennett Cardiff JIF Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
18.  Lynn Lines Gateway Racing Team *Do not us... Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
19.  David Seward Bynea CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
20.  Robert Rowe Forza Cycles Racing Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Claire Bowen Gateway Racing Team *Do not us... Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
22.  Craig Standage Cardiff JIF Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
23.  Shaun Lewis MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
24.  Neal Craig Unknown Senior 0

24. Neal Craig -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
25.  Donald Gray Unknown Veteran 0

25. Donald Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
26.  Carl Brancher Unknown N/A 0

26. Carl Brancher -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
27.  Michael Roach Unknown 0

27. Michael Roach -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Chris Davies Ogmore Valley Wheelers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Stephen Corbyn www.extreme-endurance.com Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
30.  Simon Nurse Unknown 0

30. Simon Nurse -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
31.  Lee Thomas Unknown 0

31. Lee Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
32.  Nina Davies Ogmore Valley Wheelers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
33.  Paul Herbert Rhyl Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
34.  Joseph Lally CC Abergavenny/JP Signs & Prin... Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
35.  Martin Penticost Unknown 0

35. Martin Penticost -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
36.  Ruth Davies Unknown 0

36. Ruth Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
37.  Russell White Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
38.  Philip Harries Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
39.  Bernard Brown Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
40.  Jake Wright VC Londres Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
41.  Crad Lowe Unknown N/A 0

41. Crad Lowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
42.  Carol Miller Unknown 0

42. Carol Miller -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
43.  Julian Robertson Unknown 0

43. Julian Robertson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
44.  Steve Roe Unknown N/A 0

44. Steve Roe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
45.  Nick Lane Unknown 0

45. Nick Lane -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

The Races

Under 12s Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/12/06 10:45 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/12/06 – 10:45
MTB IA
Novice Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/12/06 11:15 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/12/06 – 11:15
MTB IA
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/12/06 11:15 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Sun 17/12/06 – 11:15
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
S/J/V/W Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/12/06 12:15 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 17/12/06 – 12:15
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk