Halesowen Youth & Junior Track Meeting

Track , Halesowen – Sunday, 18 Jun 2006

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

167/EN/005/2006

Start Date:

Sun, 18th Jun 2006

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

Halesowen A & CC, Manor Way, Halesowen, West Midlands, B62 8RW
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Tim Morris Newcastle RC 2001/Vekta Velosp... Unknown 2nd 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
1.  Tim Morris Newcastle RC 2001/Vekta Velosp... Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
1.  Tim Morris Newcastle RC 2001/Vekta Velosp... Unknown 3rd 9
Points: 9 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Andrew Fenn Unknown A 0

2. Andrew Fenn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Robert Minting Sheffield Phoenix Unknown 3rd 17
Points: 17 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Alex Wise Tyneside Vagabonds CC Unknown N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Alastair Carr Wolverhampton Whls Unknown 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Charlie Porter Yello Velo CC Unknown 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
7.  Kyle Tilley Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
8.  James Mather Cycling4Life - Jaguar Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
9.  Luke Hughes Halesowen A & CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
10.  Frederick Maier Cycling4Life - Jaguar Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

Junior Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Women - Results
1.  Elliw Mostyn www.cyclestore.co.uk Race Team Unknown 3rd 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Sarah Byrne www.cyclestore.co.uk Race Team Unknown 3rd 21
Points: 21 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Jessica Allen Abergavenny Road Club Unknown 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Jessica Allen Abergavenny Road Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Jessica Allen Abergavenny Road Club Unknown 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

U12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 - Results
1.  Lucy Garner Leicestershire Road Club Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Robbie Westwood Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Alex Minting Sheffield Phoenix Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Emily Kay Halesowen A & CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Sassan Emadi Newcastle RC 2001/Vekta Velosp... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Jason Dingley Halesowen A & CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
7.  Martyn Merridew Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
8.  Hayley Jones Port Talbot Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
9.  Alex Watton Unknown D 0

9. Alex Watton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
10.  Matthew Gregory Halesowen A & CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 - Results
1.  Daniel Mclay Leicestershire Road Club Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Kian Emadi Newcastle RC 2001/Vekta Velosp... Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Richard Forrest Newport Phoenix CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Joshua Papworth Halesowen A & CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Matthew Bailey Halesowen A & CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Hannah Manley Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Robert Lambton Newport Shropshire CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Jordan Howell-Christie Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Thomas Gregory Halesowen A & CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Louise Unsworth Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
11.  Manon Morgans Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
12.  Sue Booth Halesowen A & CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Alex Cogswell GS Henley Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Rachael Strange Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
15.  Stuart Clayton Lichfield City CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
16.  Owain Doull MBE Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
17.  Declan Byrne Tunstall Whls CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
18.  Jess Wieckowski Halesowen A & CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
19.  Alexander Simmons Lyme RC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Hannah Manley Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Louise Unsworth Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Manon Morgans Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Rachael Strange Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Steven Hill Reading CC Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Sam Freeman Plan B Racing Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Rhys Matcham Mid Shropshire Wheelers Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Michael Webb Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Dane Percival Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Dominic Jelfs Bromsgrove Olympique CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Luc Jones New Tredegar Nomads CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Thomas Wieckowski Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Gareth James Abergavenny Road Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  George Atkins Welland Valley CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Alexander Tinsley VC Norwich Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  John Murphy Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Christopher Rosser Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  James Ison Melton Olympic CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
15.  Peter Merridew Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Alexander Jones Wolverhampton Whls Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
17.  Jack Kirk Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
18.  Aaron Yeatman Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
19.  Jacob Tipper Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Jessica Varnish Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Helen Scott MBE Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Alex Greenfield Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Jessica Booth Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Rebecca James Abergavenny Road Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Helen Clayton CC Giro Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Jessica Holohan Wolverhampton Whls Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Hannah Rich Warwick Lanterne Rouge CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Katie Colclough Sleaford Whls CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  Sarah Reynolds Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Grace Jefferies CC Cardiff Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Kimberley North Leicester Off Road Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

About the Event

The Races

Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 11:00 Regional C+ Band 4 ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 18/06/06 – 11:00
Regional C+, Band 4
Junior Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 11:00 Regional C+ Band 4 ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 18/06/06 – 11:00
Regional C+, Band 4
U12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 11:00 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 18/06/06 – 11:00

U12

Regional C+, Youth
U14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 11:00 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 18/06/06 – 11:00

U14

Regional C+, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 11:00 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 18/06/06 – 11:00
Regional C+, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 11:00 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 18/06/06 – 11:00
Regional C+, Youth
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 11:00 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 18/06/06 – 11:00
Regional C+, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

167/EN/005/2006

Start Date:

Sun, 18th Jun 2006

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

Halesowen A & CC, Manor Way, Halesowen, West Midlands, B62 8RW
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Tim Morris Newcastle RC 2001/Vekta Velosp... Unknown 2nd 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
1.  Tim Morris Newcastle RC 2001/Vekta Velosp... Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
1.  Tim Morris Newcastle RC 2001/Vekta Velosp... Unknown 3rd 9
Points: 9 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Andrew Fenn Unknown A 0

2. Andrew Fenn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Robert Minting Sheffield Phoenix Unknown 3rd 17
Points: 17 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Alex Wise Tyneside Vagabonds CC Unknown N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Alastair Carr Wolverhampton Whls Unknown 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Charlie Porter Yello Velo CC Unknown 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
7.  Kyle Tilley Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
8.  James Mather Cycling4Life - Jaguar Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
9.  Luke Hughes Halesowen A & CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
10.  Frederick Maier Cycling4Life - Jaguar Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

Junior Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Women - Results
1.  Elliw Mostyn www.cyclestore.co.uk Race Team Unknown 3rd 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Sarah Byrne www.cyclestore.co.uk Race Team Unknown 3rd 21
Points: 21 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Jessica Allen Abergavenny Road Club Unknown 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Jessica Allen Abergavenny Road Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Jessica Allen Abergavenny Road Club Unknown 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

U12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 - Results
1.  Lucy Garner Leicestershire Road Club Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Robbie Westwood Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Alex Minting Sheffield Phoenix Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Emily Kay Halesowen A & CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Sassan Emadi Newcastle RC 2001/Vekta Velosp... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Jason Dingley Halesowen A & CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
7.  Martyn Merridew Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
8.  Hayley Jones Port Talbot Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
9.  Alex Watton Unknown D 0

9. Alex Watton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
10.  Matthew Gregory Halesowen A & CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 - Results
1.  Daniel Mclay Leicestershire Road Club Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Kian Emadi Newcastle RC 2001/Vekta Velosp... Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Richard Forrest Newport Phoenix CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Joshua Papworth Halesowen A & CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Matthew Bailey Halesowen A & CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Hannah Manley Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Robert Lambton Newport Shropshire CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Jordan Howell-Christie Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Thomas Gregory Halesowen A & CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Louise Unsworth Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
11.  Manon Morgans Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
12.  Sue Booth Halesowen A & CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Alex Cogswell GS Henley Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Rachael Strange Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
15.  Stuart Clayton Lichfield City CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
16.  Owain Doull MBE Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
17.  Declan Byrne Tunstall Whls CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
18.  Jess Wieckowski Halesowen A & CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
19.  Alexander Simmons Lyme RC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Hannah Manley Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Louise Unsworth Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Manon Morgans Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Rachael Strange Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Steven Hill Reading CC Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Sam Freeman Plan B Racing Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Rhys Matcham Mid Shropshire Wheelers Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Michael Webb Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Dane Percival Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Dominic Jelfs Bromsgrove Olympique CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Luc Jones New Tredegar Nomads CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Thomas Wieckowski Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Gareth James Abergavenny Road Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  George Atkins Welland Valley CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Alexander Tinsley VC Norwich Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  John Murphy Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Christopher Rosser Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  James Ison Melton Olympic CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
15.  Peter Merridew Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Alexander Jones Wolverhampton Whls Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
17.  Jack Kirk Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
18.  Aaron Yeatman Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
19.  Jacob Tipper Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Jessica Varnish Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Helen Scott MBE Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Alex Greenfield Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Jessica Booth Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Rebecca James Abergavenny Road Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Helen Clayton CC Giro Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Jessica Holohan Wolverhampton Whls Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Hannah Rich Warwick Lanterne Rouge CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Katie Colclough Sleaford Whls CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  Sarah Reynolds Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Grace Jefferies CC Cardiff Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Kimberley North Leicester Off Road Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

About the Event

The Races

Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 11:00 Regional C+ Band 4 ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 18/06/06 – 11:00
Regional C+, Band 4
Junior Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 11:00 Regional C+ Band 4 ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 18/06/06 – 11:00
Regional C+, Band 4
U12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 11:00 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 18/06/06 – 11:00

U12

Regional C+, Youth
U14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 11:00 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 18/06/06 – 11:00

U14

Regional C+, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 11:00 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 18/06/06 – 11:00
Regional C+, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 11:00 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 18/06/06 – 11:00
Regional C+, Youth
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 11:00 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 18/06/06 – 11:00
Regional C+, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk