Hemel Hempstead Cross/Central League Round 2

Cyclo-Cross – Sunday, 11 Oct 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

812/EN/007/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 11th Oct 2009

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Sam Skeggs Team Keyne Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
2.  Zac Brindley Unknown 0

2. Zac Brindley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Adam Kemp Icknield Road Club Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
4.  Alexi Edwards Unknown 0

4. Alexi Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Dylan Morgan Unknown 0

5. Dylan Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Amy North Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
2.  Emily Clarke Unknown 0

2. Emily Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Conall Brown Unknown 0

1. Conall Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Michael Parry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
3.  Adam Dyett Hemel Hempstead CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
4.  Matthew Bayles Unknown 0

4. Matthew Bayles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Sam Broomfield Unknown 0

5. Sam Broomfield -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Elizabeth Keating Team Keyne Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
2.  Elizabeth Shirley Team Keyne Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
3.  Neve Skeggs Team Keyne Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12

Short Cross (Novice/V50+/W60+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Short Cross (Novice/V50+/W60+) - Results
1.  Jane Keating Unknown Veteran 0

1. Jane Keating -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
2.  Sue Skeggs Unknown N/A 0

2. Sue Skeggs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Bailey Anderson Unknown 0

1. Bailey Anderson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jacob North Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Charlie Gower Unknown 0

3. Charlie Gower -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  James Ford Unknown 0

4. James Ford -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Callum Tyler Unknown 0

5. Callum Tyler -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Alice Hall Unknown 0

1. Alice Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Lauren Randall Unknown 0

2. Lauren Randall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Margaux Lawley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  William Macke Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown Youth 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Alexander Bond Unknown Youth 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Benjamin Bailey Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown Youth 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Imre Bartal Unknown 0

4. Imre Bartal -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Samuel Gilzean Icknield Road Club Unknown Youth 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Matthew Walton Unknown 0

6. Matthew Walton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results

Seniors

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Seniors - Results
1.  Neal Crampton Crosstrax Unknown Senior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
2.  Richard Wood Team Milton Keynes Unknown Senior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
3.  John Fettis Unknown Veteran 0

3. John Fettis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
4.  Konrad Manning JLT Condor Unknown Veteran 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
5.  Alistair Sponsel Twickenham CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
6.  Neil Simpson London Phoenix CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
7.  Russell Jones Brixton Cycles Club Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
8.  David Rees Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
9.  Edward Smith Performance Cycle Coaching Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
10.  Simon North Hemel Hempstead CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Kevin Ball Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Christopher Miles Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Richard Noon Icknield Road Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Matthew Jones Hemel Hempstead CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Andrew Murray Hemel Hempstead CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Geoff Reynolds Unknown 0

16. Geoff Reynolds -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Delia Beddis Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
18.  Barry Gilzean Icknield Road Club Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
19.  Andrew Postings Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Fraser Kynaston Unknown 0

20. Fraser Kynaston -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Helen Reynolds Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Jody Conibear Unknown N/A 0

22. Jody Conibear -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Graham MacNamee Twickenham CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Graham Henley Unknown 0

24. Graham Henley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Kevin Lawley Unknown 0

25. Kevin Lawley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
26.  Andrew McDonnell Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
27.  Paul Dyett Unknown N/A 0

27. Paul Dyett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Sarah Olden Unknown 0

28. Sarah Olden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
29.  Grahame Freeman Unknown 0

29. Grahame Freeman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
30.  Jon Burgess Unknown 0

30. Jon Burgess -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
31.  Lesley Auchterlonie Archer RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
32.  Sue Fenn Unknown N/A 0

32. Sue Fenn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9999.  Carl Keen Unknown 0

9999. Carl Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veterans - Results
1.  John Fettis Unknown Veteran 0

1. John Fettis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
2.  Konrad Manning JLT Condor Unknown Veteran 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
3.  Neil Simpson London Phoenix CC Unknown Veteran 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
4.  Russell Jones Brixton Cycles Club Unknown Veteran 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
5.  Simon North Hemel Hempstead CC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - Results
1.  Delia Beddis Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown Senior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
2.  Helen Reynolds One and All Cycling Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Sarah Olden Unknown 0

3. Sarah Olden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Lesley Auchterlonie Archer RC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Sue Fenn Icknield High School Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 11:00 Category C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£1.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£2.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 11:00
Category C, MTB IA
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 11:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£1.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£2.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 11:00
MTB IA
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 11:15 Category C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£1.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£2.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 11:15
Category C, MTB IA
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 11:15 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£1.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£2.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 11:15
MTB IA
Short Cross (Novice/V50+/W60+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 11:45 Category C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 11:45
Category C, MTB IA
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 11:45 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£6.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 11:45
MTB IA
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 11:45 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£6.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 11:45
MTB IA
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 11:45 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£6.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 11:45
MTB IA
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 11:45 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£6.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 11:45
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Seniors Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

812/EN/007/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 11th Oct 2009

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Sam Skeggs Team Keyne Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
2.  Zac Brindley Unknown 0

2. Zac Brindley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Adam Kemp Icknield Road Club Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
4.  Alexi Edwards Unknown 0

4. Alexi Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Dylan Morgan Unknown 0

5. Dylan Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Amy North Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
2.  Emily Clarke Unknown 0

2. Emily Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Conall Brown Unknown 0

1. Conall Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Michael Parry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
3.  Adam Dyett Hemel Hempstead CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
4.  Matthew Bayles Unknown 0

4. Matthew Bayles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Sam Broomfield Unknown 0

5. Sam Broomfield -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Elizabeth Keating Team Keyne Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
2.  Elizabeth Shirley Team Keyne Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
3.  Neve Skeggs Team Keyne Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12

Short Cross (Novice/V50+/W60+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Short Cross (Novice/V50+/W60+) - Results
1.  Jane Keating Unknown Veteran 0

1. Jane Keating -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
2.  Sue Skeggs Unknown N/A 0

2. Sue Skeggs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Bailey Anderson Unknown 0

1. Bailey Anderson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jacob North Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Charlie Gower Unknown 0

3. Charlie Gower -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  James Ford Unknown 0

4. James Ford -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Callum Tyler Unknown 0

5. Callum Tyler -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Alice Hall Unknown 0

1. Alice Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Lauren Randall Unknown 0

2. Lauren Randall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Margaux Lawley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  William Macke Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown Youth 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Alexander Bond Unknown Youth 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Benjamin Bailey Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown Youth 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Imre Bartal Unknown 0

4. Imre Bartal -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Samuel Gilzean Icknield Road Club Unknown Youth 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Matthew Walton Unknown 0

6. Matthew Walton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results

Seniors

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Seniors - Results
1.  Neal Crampton Crosstrax Unknown Senior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
2.  Richard Wood Team Milton Keynes Unknown Senior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
3.  John Fettis Unknown Veteran 0

3. John Fettis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
4.  Konrad Manning JLT Condor Unknown Veteran 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
5.  Alistair Sponsel Twickenham CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
6.  Neil Simpson London Phoenix CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
7.  Russell Jones Brixton Cycles Club Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
8.  David Rees Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
9.  Edward Smith Performance Cycle Coaching Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
10.  Simon North Hemel Hempstead CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Kevin Ball Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Christopher Miles Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Richard Noon Icknield Road Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Matthew Jones Hemel Hempstead CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Andrew Murray Hemel Hempstead CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Geoff Reynolds Unknown 0

16. Geoff Reynolds -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Delia Beddis Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
18.  Barry Gilzean Icknield Road Club Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
19.  Andrew Postings Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Fraser Kynaston Unknown 0

20. Fraser Kynaston -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Helen Reynolds Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Jody Conibear Unknown N/A 0

22. Jody Conibear -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Graham MacNamee Twickenham CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Graham Henley Unknown 0

24. Graham Henley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Kevin Lawley Unknown 0

25. Kevin Lawley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
26.  Andrew McDonnell Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
27.  Paul Dyett Unknown N/A 0

27. Paul Dyett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Sarah Olden Unknown 0

28. Sarah Olden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
29.  Grahame Freeman Unknown 0

29. Grahame Freeman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
30.  Jon Burgess Unknown 0

30. Jon Burgess -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
31.  Lesley Auchterlonie Archer RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
32.  Sue Fenn Unknown N/A 0

32. Sue Fenn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9999.  Carl Keen Unknown 0

9999. Carl Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veterans - Results
1.  John Fettis Unknown Veteran 0

1. John Fettis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
2.  Konrad Manning JLT Condor Unknown Veteran 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
3.  Neil Simpson London Phoenix CC Unknown Veteran 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
4.  Russell Jones Brixton Cycles Club Unknown Veteran 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
5.  Simon North Hemel Hempstead CC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - Results
1.  Delia Beddis Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown Senior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
2.  Helen Reynolds One and All Cycling Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Sarah Olden Unknown 0

3. Sarah Olden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Lesley Auchterlonie Archer RC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Sue Fenn Icknield High School Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 11:00 Category C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£1.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£2.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 11:00
Category C, MTB IA
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 11:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£1.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£2.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 11:00
MTB IA
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 11:15 Category C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£1.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£2.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 11:15
Category C, MTB IA
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 11:15 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£1.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£2.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 11:15
MTB IA
Short Cross (Novice/V50+/W60+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 11:45 Category C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 11:45
Category C, MTB IA
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 11:45 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£6.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 11:45
MTB IA
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 11:45 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£6.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 11:45
MTB IA
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 11:45 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£6.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 11:45
MTB IA
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 11:45 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£6.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 11:45
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Seniors Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/10/09 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk