SCU XC MTB Championships

MTB XC – Sunday, 22 Aug 2004

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

13292004116

Start Date:

Sun, 22nd Aug 2004

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite/Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite/Expert - Results
1.  Ruth Fraser-Moodie WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Caroline Wallace WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown Expert 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
3.  Nicola Macleod Eastern Region Velo Unknown Elite 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Elite/Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite/Expert - Results
1.  James Ouchterlony Massi-Abarth Unknown Elite 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  James Fraser-Moodie Pedal Power RT Unknown Elite 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Robert Wardell Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown Elite 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Paul Newnham Glentress Riders Unknown Elite 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Bruce McCleary Stewartry Wheelers Unknown Elite 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
8.  Simon Ernest Unknown Expert 60

8. Simon Ernest -

Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
9.  Andrew Wardman Glentress Riders Unknown Expert 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
10.  Greg Altham Shokwave Unknown Expert 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
11.  Nic Smith Mid Shropshire Wheelers Unknown Expert 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
12.  Steve McEwen Pedal Power RT Unknown Elite 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
13.  Michael Bossard Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown N/A 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Martin Pearson John's Bikes RT Unknown Expert 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
15.  Bruce Croall Edinburgh RC Unknown Expert 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
16.  Andrew Howett Sleaford Whls CC Unknown N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results
1.  John Shirley West Highland Wheelers Unknown G/Vet 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
2.  Sandy Wallace Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown G/Vet 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
3.  Simon Richards Deeside Thistle CC Unknown G/Vet 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
4.  David McLean Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown N/A 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Jim Keenan Unknown N/A 46

5. Jim Keenan -

Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Tom Hooper All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Unknown Junior 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Alastair Millar Drumlanrig/Riks Bike Shed Unknown Junior 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Alistair Booth Peebles CC Unknown Junior 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Alexander McLean Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown Junior 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Steven Moffat Stirling Bike Club Unknown Junior 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Steven Moffat Stirling Bike Club Unknown Sport 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Catherine Niblock Drumlanrig/Riks Bike Shed Unknown N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Hamish Creber Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown Juvenile 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
2.  Dean Martin Classic Walls CRT Unknown Juvenile 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
3.  Magnus Davidson Square Wheels Cycles Unknown Juvenile 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
4.  Ewan Clark Drumlanrig/Riks Bike Shed Unknown N/A 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Ryan Morris Hawick CC Unknown Juvenile 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
6.  Kenta Gallagher Unknown Juvenile 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
8.  Campbell Rae Fullarton Wheelers Cycling Clu... Unknown Juvenile 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
9.  Nathan Hamilton Unknown Juvenile 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Morven Brown Square Wheels Cycles Unknown Juvenile 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
2.  Renell Brennan John Lloyd Race Events Ltd. Unknown N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Alison Chisholm Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Neil Harrison Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Steven Macinnes PMR Unknown Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Gary McCrae Pedal Power RT Unknown Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Christopher Clark VC York Unknown Master 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  John McCaffery Kingdom RT Unknown Master 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Gordon Dickson Forth Thistle CC Unknown Master 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Jamie Kennedy Stirling Bike Club Unknown Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Grahame Veitch Kelso Wheelers Unknown Master 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Paul O'Brien Unknown N/A 38

9. Paul O'Brien -

Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  James Melville Glasgow United CC Unknown Master 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Scott Anderson Royal Albert CC Unknown Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Graeme Herd Glasgow Road Club Unknown Master 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  John McLagan Team C.M.C. Unknown Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  James Hall Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown Master 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  James Langsdale Kelso Wheelers Unknown Master 22
Points: 22 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results
4.  Kieran Hay Equipe Velo Ecosse/Montpeliers Unknown Sport 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
6.  Philip Walker Angus Bike Chain Unknown Sport 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results
1.  Fiona Walker Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown Sport 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
2.  Kenny Kentley Equipe Velo Ecosse/Montpeliers Unknown Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
3.  David Kent Unknown N/A 52

3. David Kent -

Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Timothy Moore Durpol (Durham Constabulary CC... Unknown Veteran 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
5.  Alistair Dow TheBicycleWorks Unknown Veteran 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
7.  Stuart Shields Unknown Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
8.  Martin Crompton Edinburgh RC Unknown Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
10.  Jeffrey Gallagher Unknown N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Hamish Lean Portsmouth North End CC Unknown Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Karen Howard Unknown Veteran 60

1. Karen Howard -

Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Ross Creber Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Callum Shields Unknown Youth 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Jamie Sharp Science In Sport.com Unknown Youth 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Kyle Gordon Cairngorm Mountain Bikers Unknown Youth 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Robert Taylor Square Wheels Cycles Unknown Youth 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Guy Sloan Arran Bike Club Unknown Youth 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  James Shirley West Highland Wheelers Unknown Youth 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Andrew Macdonald West Highland Wheelers Unknown Youth 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
10.  Stephen Miller Square Wheels Cycles Unknown Youth 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

About the Event

Info for Riders

[Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

Elite/Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00
Elite/Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00
Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00

Vet

Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00

Vet

Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

13292004116

Start Date:

Sun, 22nd Aug 2004

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite/Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite/Expert - Results
1.  Ruth Fraser-Moodie WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Caroline Wallace WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown Expert 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
3.  Nicola Macleod Eastern Region Velo Unknown Elite 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Elite/Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite/Expert - Results
1.  James Ouchterlony Massi-Abarth Unknown Elite 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  James Fraser-Moodie Pedal Power RT Unknown Elite 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Robert Wardell Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown Elite 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Paul Newnham Glentress Riders Unknown Elite 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Bruce McCleary Stewartry Wheelers Unknown Elite 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
8.  Simon Ernest Unknown Expert 60

8. Simon Ernest -

Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
9.  Andrew Wardman Glentress Riders Unknown Expert 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
10.  Greg Altham Shokwave Unknown Expert 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
11.  Nic Smith Mid Shropshire Wheelers Unknown Expert 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
12.  Steve McEwen Pedal Power RT Unknown Elite 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
13.  Michael Bossard Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown N/A 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Martin Pearson John's Bikes RT Unknown Expert 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
15.  Bruce Croall Edinburgh RC Unknown Expert 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
16.  Andrew Howett Sleaford Whls CC Unknown N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results
1.  John Shirley West Highland Wheelers Unknown G/Vet 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
2.  Sandy Wallace Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown G/Vet 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
3.  Simon Richards Deeside Thistle CC Unknown G/Vet 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
4.  David McLean Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown N/A 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Jim Keenan Unknown N/A 46

5. Jim Keenan -

Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Tom Hooper All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Unknown Junior 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Alastair Millar Drumlanrig/Riks Bike Shed Unknown Junior 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Alistair Booth Peebles CC Unknown Junior 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Alexander McLean Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown Junior 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Steven Moffat Stirling Bike Club Unknown Junior 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Steven Moffat Stirling Bike Club Unknown Sport 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Catherine Niblock Drumlanrig/Riks Bike Shed Unknown N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Hamish Creber Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown Juvenile 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
2.  Dean Martin Classic Walls CRT Unknown Juvenile 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
3.  Magnus Davidson Square Wheels Cycles Unknown Juvenile 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
4.  Ewan Clark Drumlanrig/Riks Bike Shed Unknown N/A 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Ryan Morris Hawick CC Unknown Juvenile 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
6.  Kenta Gallagher Unknown Juvenile 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
8.  Campbell Rae Fullarton Wheelers Cycling Clu... Unknown Juvenile 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
9.  Nathan Hamilton Unknown Juvenile 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Morven Brown Square Wheels Cycles Unknown Juvenile 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
2.  Renell Brennan John Lloyd Race Events Ltd. Unknown N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Alison Chisholm Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Neil Harrison Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Steven Macinnes PMR Unknown Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Gary McCrae Pedal Power RT Unknown Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Christopher Clark VC York Unknown Master 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  John McCaffery Kingdom RT Unknown Master 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Gordon Dickson Forth Thistle CC Unknown Master 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Jamie Kennedy Stirling Bike Club Unknown Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Grahame Veitch Kelso Wheelers Unknown Master 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Paul O'Brien Unknown N/A 38

9. Paul O'Brien -

Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  James Melville Glasgow United CC Unknown Master 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Scott Anderson Royal Albert CC Unknown Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Graeme Herd Glasgow Road Club Unknown Master 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  John McLagan Team C.M.C. Unknown Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  James Hall Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown Master 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  James Langsdale Kelso Wheelers Unknown Master 22
Points: 22 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results
4.  Kieran Hay Equipe Velo Ecosse/Montpeliers Unknown Sport 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
6.  Philip Walker Angus Bike Chain Unknown Sport 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results
1.  Fiona Walker Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown Sport 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
2.  Kenny Kentley Equipe Velo Ecosse/Montpeliers Unknown Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
3.  David Kent Unknown N/A 52

3. David Kent -

Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Timothy Moore Durpol (Durham Constabulary CC... Unknown Veteran 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
5.  Alistair Dow TheBicycleWorks Unknown Veteran 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
7.  Stuart Shields Unknown Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
8.  Martin Crompton Edinburgh RC Unknown Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
10.  Jeffrey Gallagher Unknown N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Hamish Lean Portsmouth North End CC Unknown Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Karen Howard Unknown Veteran 60

1. Karen Howard -

Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Ross Creber Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Callum Shields Unknown Youth 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Jamie Sharp Science In Sport.com Unknown Youth 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Kyle Gordon Cairngorm Mountain Bikers Unknown Youth 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Robert Taylor Square Wheels Cycles Unknown Youth 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Guy Sloan Arran Bike Club Unknown Youth 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  James Shirley West Highland Wheelers Unknown Youth 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Andrew Macdonald West Highland Wheelers Unknown Youth 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
10.  Stephen Miller Square Wheels Cycles Unknown Youth 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

About the Event

Info for Riders

[Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

Elite/Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00
Elite/Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00
Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00

Vet

Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00

Vet

Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sun 22/08/04 – 00:00

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk