VC Londres Deux Jours de Cyclopark 2023

Closed Circuit , Gravesend – Saturday, 25 Mar 2023

Event Summary

Event Overview

VC Londres is organising 2 Day Youth Regional Stage races at the Cyclopark, Kent.

U8s, U10s and U12s will do one stage per day, and older age categories (U14s and U16s) will do 2 stages per day. The races will have Sprint Laps (Primes) for bonus seconds. Results will be published after each race, and also General Classification position. Day 1 will be raced anti-clockwise, and Day 2 will be raced clockwise.

Event Details

Event URN:

518806

Start Date:

Sat, 25th Mar 2023

Finish date:

Sun, 26th Mar 2023

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP

View map

Series:

2022 BCSE Regional Youth Circuit Series

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys and Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys and Girls Overall - Results
1.  Toby Scott CC Luton Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Riley Wastall Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Vincent Simon Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Miles Anderson Club Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Luke Spicer Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Penny Blackburn VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Ryan Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Alyssa Gitnik VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Sophie Malthouse VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Oliver Young Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Sophia Matthews Herne Hill Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Zakaria Mellouk Herne Hill Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
13.  Cameron Houslop-Duffy Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Boys and Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys and Girls Overall - Results
1.  Barney Higgins VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  James Trippier Newport Shropshire CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  William Butcher Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Micah Johnson Hayward Wolverhampton Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Harriet Butcher Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Harley Clarke Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Eva Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  George Stacey Wheal Velocity Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Oscar Chambers VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Emily Home Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Lukas Humplik Kettering CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Hugh Graves 4T+ Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  India-Rose Osborne Woolwich CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Jacob Day Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Thomas Lazenby Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Matilda Wilks Sotonia CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  George Haines VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Jacob Matthews Herne Hill Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Charles Bunting Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Barnaby Smith GKR Racing Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Riley Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
22.  Florence Cooper Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
23.  Zachary Lulham Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
24.  Tora Kim Saito Herne Hill Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
25.  Amelie Freeman Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
26.  Jaya Martingale Sotonia CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Overall - Results
1.  Grace Upshall Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Aalia Clay VC Londres Finished B 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Yamina Clay VC Londres Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Skye Martingale Sotonia CC Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Rosie Wingate Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Eleanor Thompson Bigfoot CC Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Emily Malthouse VC Londres Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Annabelle Rice Finished 0

9.  Annabelle Rice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Ana Mason Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Isla Pattinson Solent Pirates Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Overall - Results
1.  James Saunders Wyre Forest CRC Finished B 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  George Collins Schils - Doltcini Racing Team Finished B 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Jake Bird Beeston Cycling Club Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Noah Smith GKR Racing Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Ivo Thwaites Southborough & District Whls Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Harrison Hendy Team HUP Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Theo Wan Fenland Clarion CC Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Sammy Baker Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Stanley Phillips Sotonia CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Lenz Haring Entente Cycliste Luxeuil Vosge... Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Harvey Woodroffe Ely & District CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Asher Gray Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Harry Cooper Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Edward Graves 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Benjamin Cousins Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Ethan Lulham Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Felix Lopez Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Luke Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Oliver Gunn 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Felix Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Finley Staunton Sprockets Cycle Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Thomas Wilks Sotonia CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Samuel de la Mare VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Freddie Collier Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
26.  Ciaran Ho Hadleigh Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  Milo De La Mare VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
28.  Finley Andrews Redhill Raiders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
29.  Henry Hopson VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
30.  Samuel Pickering VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
31.  Aaron Pittson Hadleigh Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
32.  Christopher Campos VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
33.  Finley Freeman Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
34.  Sam Genazzini Solent Pirates Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
35.  Tiger Gloag VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Overall - Results
1.  Becky Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Ellie Mitchinson Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Megan Cherry Origin Race Team Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Nikol Tesarova Avid Sport Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Rebecca Carter Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Gabriella McHugh VC Londres Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Elizabeth Wallace Lee Velo (South East London) Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Megan Hughes Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Rianna Mahoney Woolwich CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Martha Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Idha Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Martha Crooks VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Grace Bell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Millie Dean 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Yaelle Fredaigues Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Overall - Results
1.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Max Hinds Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Harrison Dainty Cystic Fibrosis Race Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Huw Watkins Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Toby Tombs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Gus Dutton VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Luke Meyer-Eland VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Matthew Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Luca Holmes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Sam Benson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Ben Tamplin Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Oscar Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Noah Wheller Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Samuel Stacey Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Cypher Tindell Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Harry Tozer Fenland Clarion CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  August Ora VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Hadley Davis Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Jake Lunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Cameron Crook Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Tom Smart Cotswold Cycles RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Ollie Bodley-Scott London Dynamo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Toby Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Sidney Dutton VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Benjamin Myers Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Miles Horner Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Milo Clarke Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Santiago Alzate Rivera VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Tom FitzGerald-Jones VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Oskar Everett Orwell Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Charlie Shepherd Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Augustus Harris Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Theo Sandell Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Samuel Little VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Ben Jones Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U10 Boys and Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys and Girls Stage 1 - Results
1.  Toby Scott CC Luton Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Riley Wastall Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Vincent Simon Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Ryan Fletcher Club Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Miles Anderson Club Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Luke Spicer Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Penny Blackburn VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Alyssa Gitnik VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Sophie Malthouse VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Oliver Young Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Sophia Matthews Herne Hill Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Zakaria Mellouk Herne Hill Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Boys and Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys and Girls Stage 2 - Results
1.  Toby Scott CC Luton Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Riley Wastall Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Vincent Simon Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Miles Anderson Club Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Luke Spicer Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Penny Blackburn VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Ryan Fletcher Club Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Alyssa Gitnik VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Sophie Malthouse VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Oliver Young Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Sophia Matthews Herne Hill Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Cameron Houslop-Duffy Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Zakaria Mellouk Herne Hill Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U12 Boys and Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys and Girls Stage 1 - Results
1.  Barney Higgins VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  James Trippier Newport Shropshire CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  George Haines VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Micah Johnson Hayward Wolverhampton Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Jacob Day Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Harriet Butcher Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Harley Clarke Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  George Stacey Wheal Velocity Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  William Butcher Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Lukas Humplik Kettering CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Eva Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Oscar Chambers VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Barnaby Smith GKR Racing Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Charles Bunting Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Thomas Lazenby Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Emily Home Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Hugh Graves 4T+ Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  India-Rose Osborne Woolwich CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Riley Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Jacob Matthews Herne Hill Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Matilda Wilks Sotonia CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
22.  Florence Cooper Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
23.  Zachary Lulham Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
24.  Tora Kim Saito Herne Hill Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
--- Amelie Freeman Palmer Park Velo RT Did not finish C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: C

U12 Boys and Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys and Girls Stage 2 - Results
1.  William Butcher Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Barney Higgins VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Harriet Butcher Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  James Trippier Newport Shropshire CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Harley Clarke Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  India-Rose Osborne Woolwich CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Micah Johnson Hayward Wolverhampton Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Eva Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Hugh Graves 4T+ Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Emily Home Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Oscar Chambers VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  George Stacey Wheal Velocity Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Lukas Humplik Kettering CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Jacob Day Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Matilda Wilks Sotonia CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Thomas Lazenby Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Amelie Freeman Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Jacob Matthews Herne Hill Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Charles Bunting Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  George Haines VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Zachary Lulham Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
22.  Florence Cooper Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
23.  Riley Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
24.  Tora Kim Saito Herne Hill Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
25.  Barnaby Smith GKR Racing Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
26.  Jaya Martingale Sotonia CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Stage 1 - Results
1.  Grace Upshall Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Aalia Clay VC Londres Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Yamina Clay VC Londres Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Rosie Wingate Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Skye Martingale Sotonia CC Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Eleanor Thompson Bigfoot CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Emily Malthouse VC Londres Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Ana Mason Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Annabelle Rice Finished 0

10.  Annabelle Rice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14 Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Stage 2 - Results
1.  Grace Upshall Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Aalia Clay VC Londres Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Yamina Clay VC Londres Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Skye Martingale Sotonia CC Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Rosie Wingate Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Eleanor Thompson Bigfoot CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Emily Malthouse VC Londres Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Annabelle Rice Finished 0

9.  Annabelle Rice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14 Girls Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Stage 3 - Results
1.  Grace Upshall Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Aalia Clay VC Londres Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Yamina Clay VC Londres Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Rosie Wingate Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Isla Pattinson Solent Pirates Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Eleanor Thompson Bigfoot CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Skye Martingale Sotonia CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Emily Malthouse VC Londres Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Ana Mason Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Annabelle Rice Finished 0

11.  Annabelle Rice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14 Girls Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Stage 4 - Results
1.  Grace Upshall Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Aalia Clay VC Londres Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Yamina Clay VC Londres Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Eleanor Thompson Bigfoot CC Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Isla Pattinson Solent Pirates Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Skye Martingale Sotonia CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Rosie Wingate Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Emily Malthouse VC Londres Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Annabelle Rice Finished 0

10.  Annabelle Rice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14 Boys Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 1 - Results
1.  James Saunders Wyre Forest CRC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Jake Bird Beeston Cycling Club Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  George Collins Schils - Doltcini Racing Team Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Ivo Thwaites Southborough & District Whls Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Noah Smith GKR Racing Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Theo Wan Fenland Clarion CC Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Harrison Hendy Team HUP Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Sammy Baker Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Stanley Phillips Sotonia CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Samuel de la Mare VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Harry Cooper Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Harvey Woodroffe Ely & District CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Lenz Haring Entente Cycliste Luxeuil Vosge... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Milo De La Mare VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Oliver Gunn 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Thomas Wilks Sotonia CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Asher Gray Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Felix Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Finley Andrews Redhill Raiders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Freddie Collier Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Felix Lopez Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Luke Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Benjamin Cousins Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Ethan Lulham Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Edward Graves 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
26.  Henry Hopson VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  Finley Staunton Sprockets Cycle Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
28.  Tiger Gloag VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
29.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
30.  Samuel Pickering VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
31.  Aaron Pittson Hadleigh Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
32.  Christopher Campos VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
33.  Ciaran Ho Hadleigh Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
34.  Finley Freeman Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 2 - Results
1.  James Saunders Wyre Forest CRC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Jake Bird Beeston Cycling Club Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  George Collins Schils - Doltcini Racing Team Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Harrison Hendy Team HUP Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Noah Smith GKR Racing Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Ivo Thwaites Southborough & District Whls Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Benjamin Cousins Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Theo Wan Fenland Clarion CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Edward Graves 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Lenz Haring Entente Cycliste Luxeuil Vosge... Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Sammy Baker Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Harvey Woodroffe Ely & District CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Stanley Phillips Sotonia CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Thomas Wilks Sotonia CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Asher Gray Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Harry Cooper Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Felix Lopez Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Samuel de la Mare VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Samuel Pickering VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Henry Hopson VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Freddie Collier Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Ethan Lulham Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Finley Andrews Redhill Raiders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Luke Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
26.  Aaron Pittson Hadleigh Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  Ciaran Ho Hadleigh Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
28.  Finley Staunton Sprockets Cycle Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
29.  Christopher Campos VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
30.  Finley Freeman Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
--- Felix Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B
--- Milo De La Mare VC Londres Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B
--- Oliver Gunn 4T+ Cyclopark Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B

U14 Boys Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 3 - Results
1.  James Saunders Wyre Forest CRC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  George Collins Schils - Doltcini Racing Team Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Noah Smith GKR Racing Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Harrison Hendy Team HUP Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Jake Bird Beeston Cycling Club Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Ivo Thwaites Southborough & District Whls Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Theo Wan Fenland Clarion CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Sammy Baker Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Oliver Gunn 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Harvey Woodroffe Ely & District CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Stanley Phillips Sotonia CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Edward Graves 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Harry Cooper Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Finley Andrews Redhill Raiders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Lenz Haring Entente Cycliste Luxeuil Vosge... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Thomas Wilks Sotonia CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Samuel de la Mare VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Luke Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Felix Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Milo De La Mare VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Asher Gray Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Felix Lopez Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Henry Hopson VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Ethan Lulham Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
26.  Freddie Collier Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  Samuel Pickering VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
28.  Finley Staunton Sprockets Cycle Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
29.  Christopher Campos VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
30.  Ciaran Ho Hadleigh Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
31.  Finley Freeman Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
32.  Benjamin Cousins Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
33.  Aaron Pittson Hadleigh Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
--- Sam Genazzini Solent Pirates Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B

U14 Boys Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 4 - Results
1.  James Saunders Wyre Forest CRC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  George Collins Schils - Doltcini Racing Team Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Harrison Hendy Team HUP Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Jake Bird Beeston Cycling Club Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Theo Wan Fenland Clarion CC Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Ivo Thwaites Southborough & District Whls Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Sammy Baker Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Noah Smith GKR Racing Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Stanley Phillips Sotonia CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Lenz Haring Entente Cycliste Luxeuil Vosge... Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Oliver Gunn 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Harvey Woodroffe Ely & District CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Asher Gray Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Harry Cooper Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Ethan Lulham Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Edward Graves 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Felix Lopez Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Felix Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Benjamin Cousins Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Luke Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Sam Genazzini Solent Pirates Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Finley Staunton Sprockets Cycle Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
--- Freddie Collier Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B
--- Milo De La Mare VC Londres Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B
--- Samuel de la Mare VC Londres Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B
--- Ciaran Ho Hadleigh Cycling Club Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B
--- Thomas Wilks Sotonia CC Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B

U16 Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Stage 1 - Results
1.  Becky Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Rebecca Carter Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Megan Cherry Origin Race Team Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Elizabeth Wallace Lee Velo (South East London) Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Gabriella McHugh VC Londres Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Ellie Mitchinson Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Nikol Tesarova Avid Sport Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Idha Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Megan Hughes Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Rianna Mahoney Woolwich CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Martha Crooks VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Millie Dean 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Grace Bell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Martha Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Yaelle Fredaigues Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Stage 2 - Results
1.  Gabriella McHugh VC Londres Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Becky Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Ellie Mitchinson Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Elizabeth Wallace Lee Velo (South East London) Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Rebecca Carter Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Megan Cherry Origin Race Team Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Megan Hughes Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Nikol Tesarova Avid Sport Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Idha Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Rianna Mahoney Woolwich CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Martha Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Grace Bell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Yaelle Fredaigues Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Martha Crooks VC Londres Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Millie Dean 4T+ Cyclopark Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U16 Girls Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Stage 3 - Results
1.  Becky Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Megan Cherry Origin Race Team Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Ellie Mitchinson Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Nikol Tesarova Avid Sport Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Rebecca Carter Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Elizabeth Wallace Lee Velo (South East London) Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Gabriella McHugh VC Londres Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Megan Hughes Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Rianna Mahoney Woolwich CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Millie Dean 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Grace Bell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Martha Crooks VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Martha Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Idha Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U16 Girls Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Stage 4 - Results
1.  Becky Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Ellie Mitchinson Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Megan Cherry Origin Race Team Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Elizabeth Wallace Lee Velo (South East London) Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Rebecca Carter Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Megan Hughes Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Nikol Tesarova Avid Sport Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Gabriella McHugh VC Londres Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Rianna Mahoney Woolwich CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Idha Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Martha Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Martha Crooks VC Londres Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U16 Boys Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Stage 1 - Results
1.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Max Hinds Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Harrison Dainty Cystic Fibrosis Race Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Huw Watkins Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Gus Dutton VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Toby Tombs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Ben Tamplin Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Oskar Everett Orwell Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Sam Benson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Augustus Harris Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Luke Meyer-Eland VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Samuel Stacey Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Oscar Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Tom FitzGerald-Jones VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Benjamin Myers Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Charlie Shepherd Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Harry Tozer Fenland Clarion CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Noah Wheller Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Theo Sandell Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Miles Horner Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Cypher Tindell Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Luca Holmes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Matthew Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Cameron Crook Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Toby Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Sidney Dutton VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Ollie Bodley-Scott London Dynamo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Hadley Davis Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  August Ora VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Santiago Alzate Rivera VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Milo Clarke Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Tom Smart Cotswold Cycles RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Samuel Little VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Jake Lunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Stage 2 - Results
1.  Max Hinds Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
1.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Harrison Dainty Cystic Fibrosis Race Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Huw Watkins Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Sam Benson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Toby Tombs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Luke Meyer-Eland VC Londres Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Matthew Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Charlie Shepherd Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Oscar Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Gus Dutton VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Luca Holmes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Ben Tamplin Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Noah Wheller Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Cypher Tindell Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Miles Horner Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Ollie Bodley-Scott London Dynamo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Cameron Crook Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Samuel Stacey Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Benjamin Myers Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Harry Tozer Fenland Clarion CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  August Ora VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Hadley Davis Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Toby Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Sidney Dutton VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Jake Lunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Milo Clarke Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Santiago Alzate Rivera VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Tom Smart Cotswold Cycles RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Stage 3 - Results
1.  Max Hinds Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Harrison Dainty Cystic Fibrosis Race Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Toby Tombs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Gus Dutton VC Londres Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Tom FitzGerald-Jones VC Londres Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Matthew Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Huw Watkins Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Luke Meyer-Eland VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Oskar Everett Orwell Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Samuel Stacey Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Ben Tamplin Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Oscar Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Benjamin Myers Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Noah Wheller Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Luca Holmes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Miles Horner Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Harry Tozer Fenland Clarion CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Ollie Bodley-Scott London Dynamo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Jake Lunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  August Ora VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Cypher Tindell Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Toby Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Sam Benson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Hadley Davis Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Cameron Crook Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Milo Clarke Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Tom Smart Cotswold Cycles RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Sidney Dutton VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Santiago Alzate Rivera VC Londres Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Ben Jones Hillingdon Slipstreamers Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U16 Boys Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Stage 4 - Results
1.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Harrison Dainty Cystic Fibrosis Race Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Max Hinds Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Sam Benson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Huw Watkins Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Luca Holmes Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Matthew Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Toby Tombs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Gus Dutton VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Tom FitzGerald-Jones VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Luke Meyer-Eland VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Noah Wheller Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Oskar Everett Orwell Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Oscar Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Sidney Dutton VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Samuel Stacey Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Hadley Davis Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Harry Tozer Fenland Clarion CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Ben Tamplin Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  August Ora VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Cypher Tindell Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Tom Smart Cotswold Cycles RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Jake Lunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Cameron Crook Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Ollie Bodley-Scott London Dynamo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Toby Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Miles Horner Solent Pirates Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Benjamin Myers Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

About the Event

Info for Riders

A valid race licence and British Cycling membership is required for entry. Entry is only available online, and no entries on the day will be accepted.

Sign-on is open from 8.30am each day and closes 30 minutes prior to each category commencing their first race on each day. Riders will be expected in the Holding Pen 10 minutes before their race so that they can do a practice lap immediately prior to their race. No other practice on the circuit is permitted. COVID guidelines will be send to participants when online entry closes.

The Cyclopark charge a small fee for parking to help cover some of their costs.

 

Event Schedule

 

Saturday, 25 March

 

8.30 am: Sign-on opens

9.30 am: U10/U8 Boys and Girls, 15 min race 

10.00 am: U12 Boys and Girls, 30 min race

10.45 am: Stage 1 for U14/U16 riders

Time Trial (1 lap anticlockwise)

Starting order to be published in the Race Manual

Stage 2 (clockwise)

12.15 pm: U14 Boys, 45 min

1.15 pm: U14/U16 Girls, 45 min

2.15 pm: U16 Boys, 60 min

 

Sunday, 26 March

 

8.30 am: Sign-on opens

9.30 am: U10/U8 Boys and Girls, 15 min race 

10.00 am: U12 Boys and Girls, 30 min race

Stage 3 for U14/U16 riders (clockwise):

10.45 pm: U14 Boys, 30 min

11.30 pm: U14/U16 Girls, 30 min

12.15 pm: U16 Boys, 30 min

Stage 4 for U14/U16 riders (anticlockwise):

1.20 pm: U14 Boys, 50 min

2.20 pm: U14/U16 Girls, 50 min

3.20 pm: U16 Boys, 60 min

4.30 pm: Presentations

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Races

Under 10 Boys and Girls (2 Day Entry) Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 09:00 Youth Only D 10 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 09:00
Under 12 Boys and Girls (2 Day Entry) Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 09:00 Youth Only C 15 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 09:00
Under 14 Boys (2 Day Entry - 4 Races) Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 09:00 Youth Only B 40 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 09:00
Under 14 Girls (2 Day Entry - 4 Races) Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 09:00 Youth Only B 40 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 09:00
Under 16 Boys (2 Day Entry - 4 Races) Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 09:00 Youth Only A 01 hr
Sat 25/03/23 – 09:00
Under 16 Girls (2 Day Entry - 4 Races) Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 09:00 Youth Only A 01 hr
Sat 25/03/23 – 09:00
Under 8 Boys and Girls (2 Day Entry) Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 09:00 Youth Only E 10 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 09:00
U10 Boys and Girls Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 25/03/23 – 01:00
U12 Boys and Girls Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 25/03/23 – 01:00
U14 Girls Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 01:00 Youth Only Band 4 ---
Sat 25/03/23 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 4
U14 Boys Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 01:00 Youth Only Band 4 ---
Sat 25/03/23 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 4
U16 Girls Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 01:00 Youth Only Band 4 ---
Sat 25/03/23 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 4
U16 Boys Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 01:00 Youth Only Band 4 ---
Sat 25/03/23 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 4
Women's 2/3/4 cancelled Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 01:00 Regional A Band 4 ---
Sat 25/03/23 – 01:00
Regional A, Band 4
U18 Junior Boys Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 01:00 Regional Junior Only Band 4 ---
Sat 25/03/23 – 01:00
Regional Junior Only, Band 4
U10 Boys and Girls Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 09:30 Youth Only None --- 15 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 09:30
Youth Only, None
15 mins
U10 Boys and Girls Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 09:30 Youth Only None --- 15 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 09:30
Youth Only, None
15 mins
U12 Boys and Girls Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 10:00 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 10:00
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U12 Boys and Girls Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 10:00 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 10:00
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U14 Girls Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 12:15 Youth Only Band 5 --- 30 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 12:15
Youth Only, Band 5
30 mins
U14 Girls Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 15:30 Youth Only Band 5 --- 30 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 15:30
Youth Only, Band 5
30 mins
U14 Girls Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 12:15 Youth Only Band 5 --- 30 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 12:15
Youth Only, Band 5
30 mins
U14 Girls Stage 4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 15:30 Youth Only Band 5 --- 30 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 15:30
Youth Only, Band 5
30 mins
U14 Boys Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 10:45 Youth Only Band 5 --- 30 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 10:45
Youth Only, Band 5
30 mins
U14 Boys Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 13:45 Youth Only Band 5 --- 30 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 13:45
Youth Only, Band 5
30 mins
U14 Boys Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 10:45 Youth Only Band 5 --- 30 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 10:45
Youth Only, Band 5
30 mins
U14 Boys Stage 4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 13:45 Youth Only Band 5 --- 30 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 13:45
Youth Only, Band 5
30 mins
U16 Girls Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 12:15 Youth Only Band 5 --- 30 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 12:15
Youth Only, Band 5
30 mins
U16 Girls Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 15:30 Youth Only Band 5 --- 45 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 15:30
Youth Only, Band 5
45 mins
U16 Girls Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 12:15 Youth Only Band 5 --- 30 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 12:15
Youth Only, Band 5
30 mins
U16 Girls Stage 4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 15:30 Youth Only Band 5 --- 45 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 15:30
Youth Only, Band 5
45 mins
U16 Boys Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 11:30 Youth Only Band 5 --- 30 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 11:30
Youth Only, Band 5
30 mins
U16 Boys Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 14:30 Youth Only Band 5 --- 45 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 14:30
Youth Only, Band 5
45 mins
U16 Boys Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 11:30 Youth Only Band 5 --- 30 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 11:30
Youth Only, Band 5
30 mins
U16 Boys Stage 4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 14:30 Youth Only Band 5 --- 45 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 14:30
Youth Only, Band 5
45 mins
Cat 2/3/4/J Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 12:15 Regional A Band 5 --- 30 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 12:15
Regional A, Band 5
30 mins
Cat 2/3/4/J Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 15:30 Regional A Band 5 --- 45 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 15:30
Regional A, Band 5
45 mins
Cat 2/3/4/J Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 12:15 Regional A Band 5 --- 30 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 12:15
Regional A, Band 5
30 mins
Cat 2/3/4/J Stage 4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 15:30 Regional A Band 5 --- 45 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 15:30
Regional A, Band 5
45 mins
U18 Junior Boys Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 13:00 Regional Junior Only Band 5 --- 30 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 13:00
Regional Junior Only, Band 5
30 mins
U18 Junior Boys Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 16:30 Regional Junior Only Band 5 --- 01 hr
Sat 25/03/23 – 16:30
Regional Junior Only, Band 5
01 hr
U18 Junior Boys Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 13:00 Regional Junior Only Band 5 --- 30 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 13:00
Regional Junior Only, Band 5
30 mins
U18 Junior Boys Stage 4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 16:30 Regional Junior Only Band 5 --- 01 hr
Sat 25/03/23 – 16:30
Regional Junior Only, Band 5
01 hr

Event Summary

Event Overview

VC Londres is organising 2 Day Youth Regional Stage races at the Cyclopark, Kent.

U8s, U10s and U12s will do one stage per day, and older age categories (U14s and U16s) will do 2 stages per day. The races will have Sprint Laps (Primes) for bonus seconds. Results will be published after each race, and also General Classification position. Day 1 will be raced anti-clockwise, and Day 2 will be raced clockwise.

Event Details

Event URN:

518806

Start Date:

Sat, 25th Mar 2023

Finish date:

Sun, 26th Mar 2023

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP

View map

Series:

2022 BCSE Regional Youth Circuit Series

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys and Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys and Girls Overall - Results
1.  Toby Scott CC Luton Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Riley Wastall Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Vincent Simon Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Miles Anderson Club Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Luke Spicer Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Penny Blackburn VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Ryan Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Alyssa Gitnik VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Sophie Malthouse VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Oliver Young Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Sophia Matthews Herne Hill Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Zakaria Mellouk Herne Hill Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
13.  Cameron Houslop-Duffy Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Boys and Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys and Girls Overall - Results
1.  Barney Higgins VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  James Trippier Newport Shropshire CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  William Butcher Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Micah Johnson Hayward Wolverhampton Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Harriet Butcher Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Harley Clarke Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Eva Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  George Stacey Wheal Velocity Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Oscar Chambers VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Emily Home Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Lukas Humplik Kettering CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Hugh Graves 4T+ Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  India-Rose Osborne Woolwich CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Jacob Day Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Thomas Lazenby Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Matilda Wilks Sotonia CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  George Haines VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Jacob Matthews Herne Hill Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Charles Bunting Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Barnaby Smith GKR Racing Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Riley Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
22.  Florence Cooper Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
23.  Zachary Lulham Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
24.  Tora Kim Saito Herne Hill Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
25.  Amelie Freeman Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
26.  Jaya Martingale Sotonia CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Overall - Results
1.  Grace Upshall Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Aalia Clay VC Londres Finished B 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Yamina Clay VC Londres Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Skye Martingale Sotonia CC Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Rosie Wingate Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Eleanor Thompson Bigfoot CC Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Emily Malthouse VC Londres Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Annabelle Rice Finished 0

9.  Annabelle Rice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Ana Mason Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Isla Pattinson Solent Pirates Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Overall - Results
1.  James Saunders Wyre Forest CRC Finished B 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  George Collins Schils - Doltcini Racing Team Finished B 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Jake Bird Beeston Cycling Club Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Noah Smith GKR Racing Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Ivo Thwaites Southborough & District Whls Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Harrison Hendy Team HUP Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Theo Wan Fenland Clarion CC Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Sammy Baker Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Stanley Phillips Sotonia CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Lenz Haring Entente Cycliste Luxeuil Vosge... Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Harvey Woodroffe Ely & District CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Asher Gray Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Harry Cooper Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Edward Graves 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Benjamin Cousins Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Ethan Lulham Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Felix Lopez Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Luke Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Oliver Gunn 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Felix Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Finley Staunton Sprockets Cycle Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Thomas Wilks Sotonia CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Samuel de la Mare VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Freddie Collier Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
26.  Ciaran Ho Hadleigh Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  Milo De La Mare VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
28.  Finley Andrews Redhill Raiders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
29.  Henry Hopson VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
30.  Samuel Pickering VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
31.  Aaron Pittson Hadleigh Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
32.  Christopher Campos VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
33.  Finley Freeman Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
34.  Sam Genazzini Solent Pirates Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
35.  Tiger Gloag VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Overall - Results
1.  Becky Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Ellie Mitchinson Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Megan Cherry Origin Race Team Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Nikol Tesarova Avid Sport Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Rebecca Carter Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Gabriella McHugh VC Londres Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Elizabeth Wallace Lee Velo (South East London) Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Megan Hughes Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Rianna Mahoney Woolwich CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Martha Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Idha Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Martha Crooks VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Grace Bell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Millie Dean 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Yaelle Fredaigues Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Overall - Results
1.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Max Hinds Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Harrison Dainty Cystic Fibrosis Race Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Huw Watkins Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Toby Tombs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Gus Dutton VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Luke Meyer-Eland VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Matthew Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Luca Holmes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Sam Benson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Ben Tamplin Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Oscar Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Noah Wheller Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Samuel Stacey Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Cypher Tindell Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Harry Tozer Fenland Clarion CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  August Ora VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Hadley Davis Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Jake Lunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Cameron Crook Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Tom Smart Cotswold Cycles RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Ollie Bodley-Scott London Dynamo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Toby Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Sidney Dutton VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Benjamin Myers Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Miles Horner Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Milo Clarke Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Santiago Alzate Rivera VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Tom FitzGerald-Jones VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Oskar Everett Orwell Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Charlie Shepherd Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Augustus Harris Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Theo Sandell Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Samuel Little VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Ben Jones Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U10 Boys and Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys and Girls Stage 1 - Results
1.  Toby Scott CC Luton Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Riley Wastall Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Vincent Simon Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Ryan Fletcher Club Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Miles Anderson Club Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Luke Spicer Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Penny Blackburn VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Alyssa Gitnik VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Sophie Malthouse VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Oliver Young Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Sophia Matthews Herne Hill Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Zakaria Mellouk Herne Hill Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Boys and Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys and Girls Stage 2 - Results
1.  Toby Scott CC Luton Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Riley Wastall Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Vincent Simon Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Miles Anderson Club Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Luke Spicer Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Penny Blackburn VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Ryan Fletcher Club Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Alyssa Gitnik VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Sophie Malthouse VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Oliver Young Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Sophia Matthews Herne Hill Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Cameron Houslop-Duffy Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Zakaria Mellouk Herne Hill Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U12 Boys and Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys and Girls Stage 1 - Results
1.  Barney Higgins VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  James Trippier Newport Shropshire CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  George Haines VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Micah Johnson Hayward Wolverhampton Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Jacob Day Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Harriet Butcher Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Harley Clarke Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  George Stacey Wheal Velocity Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  William Butcher Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Lukas Humplik Kettering CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Eva Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Oscar Chambers VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Barnaby Smith GKR Racing Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Charles Bunting Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Thomas Lazenby Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Emily Home Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Hugh Graves 4T+ Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  India-Rose Osborne Woolwich CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Riley Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Jacob Matthews Herne Hill Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Matilda Wilks Sotonia CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
22.  Florence Cooper Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
23.  Zachary Lulham Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
24.  Tora Kim Saito Herne Hill Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
--- Amelie Freeman Palmer Park Velo RT Did not finish C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: C

U12 Boys and Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys and Girls Stage 2 - Results
1.  William Butcher Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Barney Higgins VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Harriet Butcher Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  James Trippier Newport Shropshire CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Harley Clarke Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  India-Rose Osborne Woolwich CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Micah Johnson Hayward Wolverhampton Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Eva Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Hugh Graves 4T+ Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Emily Home Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Oscar Chambers VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  George Stacey Wheal Velocity Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Lukas Humplik Kettering CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Jacob Day Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Matilda Wilks Sotonia CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Thomas Lazenby Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Amelie Freeman Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Jacob Matthews Herne Hill Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Charles Bunting Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  George Haines VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Zachary Lulham Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
22.  Florence Cooper Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
23.  Riley Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
24.  Tora Kim Saito Herne Hill Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
25.  Barnaby Smith GKR Racing Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
26.  Jaya Martingale Sotonia CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Stage 1 - Results
1.  Grace Upshall Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Aalia Clay VC Londres Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Yamina Clay VC Londres Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Rosie Wingate Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Skye Martingale Sotonia CC Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Eleanor Thompson Bigfoot CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Emily Malthouse VC Londres Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Ana Mason Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Annabelle Rice Finished 0

10.  Annabelle Rice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14 Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Stage 2 - Results
1.  Grace Upshall Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Aalia Clay VC Londres Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Yamina Clay VC Londres Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Skye Martingale Sotonia CC Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Rosie Wingate Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Eleanor Thompson Bigfoot CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Emily Malthouse VC Londres Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Annabelle Rice Finished 0

9.  Annabelle Rice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14 Girls Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Stage 3 - Results
1.  Grace Upshall Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Aalia Clay VC Londres Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Yamina Clay VC Londres Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Rosie Wingate Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Isla Pattinson Solent Pirates Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Eleanor Thompson Bigfoot CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Skye Martingale Sotonia CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Emily Malthouse VC Londres Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Ana Mason Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Annabelle Rice Finished 0

11.  Annabelle Rice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14 Girls Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Stage 4 - Results
1.  Grace Upshall Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Aalia Clay VC Londres Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Yamina Clay VC Londres Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Eleanor Thompson Bigfoot CC Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Isla Pattinson Solent Pirates Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Skye Martingale Sotonia CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Rosie Wingate Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Emily Malthouse VC Londres Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Annabelle Rice Finished 0

10.  Annabelle Rice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14 Boys Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 1 - Results
1.  James Saunders Wyre Forest CRC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Jake Bird Beeston Cycling Club Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  George Collins Schils - Doltcini Racing Team Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Ivo Thwaites Southborough & District Whls Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Noah Smith GKR Racing Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Theo Wan Fenland Clarion CC Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Harrison Hendy Team HUP Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Sammy Baker Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Stanley Phillips Sotonia CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Samuel de la Mare VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Harry Cooper Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Harvey Woodroffe Ely & District CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Lenz Haring Entente Cycliste Luxeuil Vosge... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Milo De La Mare VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Oliver Gunn 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Thomas Wilks Sotonia CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Asher Gray Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Felix Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Finley Andrews Redhill Raiders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Freddie Collier Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Felix Lopez Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Luke Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Benjamin Cousins Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Ethan Lulham Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Edward Graves 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
26.  Henry Hopson VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  Finley Staunton Sprockets Cycle Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
28.  Tiger Gloag VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
29.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
30.  Samuel Pickering VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
31.  Aaron Pittson Hadleigh Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
32.  Christopher Campos VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
33.  Ciaran Ho Hadleigh Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
34.  Finley Freeman Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 2 - Results
1.  James Saunders Wyre Forest CRC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Jake Bird Beeston Cycling Club Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  George Collins Schils - Doltcini Racing Team Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Harrison Hendy Team HUP Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Noah Smith GKR Racing Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Ivo Thwaites Southborough & District Whls Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Benjamin Cousins Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Theo Wan Fenland Clarion CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Edward Graves 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Lenz Haring Entente Cycliste Luxeuil Vosge... Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Sammy Baker Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Harvey Woodroffe Ely & District CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Stanley Phillips Sotonia CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Thomas Wilks Sotonia CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Asher Gray Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Harry Cooper Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Felix Lopez Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Samuel de la Mare VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Samuel Pickering VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Henry Hopson VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Freddie Collier Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Ethan Lulham Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Finley Andrews Redhill Raiders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Luke Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
26.  Aaron Pittson Hadleigh Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  Ciaran Ho Hadleigh Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
28.  Finley Staunton Sprockets Cycle Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
29.  Christopher Campos VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
30.  Finley Freeman Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
--- Felix Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B
--- Milo De La Mare VC Londres Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B
--- Oliver Gunn 4T+ Cyclopark Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B

U14 Boys Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 3 - Results
1.  James Saunders Wyre Forest CRC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  George Collins Schils - Doltcini Racing Team Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Noah Smith GKR Racing Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Harrison Hendy Team HUP Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Jake Bird Beeston Cycling Club Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Ivo Thwaites Southborough & District Whls Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Theo Wan Fenland Clarion CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Sammy Baker Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Oliver Gunn 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Harvey Woodroffe Ely & District CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Stanley Phillips Sotonia CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Edward Graves 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Harry Cooper Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Finley Andrews Redhill Raiders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Lenz Haring Entente Cycliste Luxeuil Vosge... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Thomas Wilks Sotonia CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Samuel de la Mare VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Luke Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Felix Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Milo De La Mare VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Asher Gray Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Felix Lopez Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Henry Hopson VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Ethan Lulham Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
26.  Freddie Collier Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  Samuel Pickering VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
28.  Finley Staunton Sprockets Cycle Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
29.  Christopher Campos VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
30.  Ciaran Ho Hadleigh Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
31.  Finley Freeman Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
32.  Benjamin Cousins Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
33.  Aaron Pittson Hadleigh Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
--- Sam Genazzini Solent Pirates Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B

U14 Boys Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 4 - Results
1.  James Saunders Wyre Forest CRC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  George Collins Schils - Doltcini Racing Team Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Harrison Hendy Team HUP Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Jake Bird Beeston Cycling Club Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Theo Wan Fenland Clarion CC Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Ivo Thwaites Southborough & District Whls Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Sammy Baker Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Noah Smith GKR Racing Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Stanley Phillips Sotonia CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Lenz Haring Entente Cycliste Luxeuil Vosge... Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Oliver Gunn 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Harvey Woodroffe Ely & District CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Asher Gray Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Harry Cooper Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Ethan Lulham Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Edward Graves 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Felix Lopez Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Felix Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Benjamin Cousins Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Luke Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Sam Genazzini Solent Pirates Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Finley Staunton Sprockets Cycle Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
--- Freddie Collier Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B
--- Milo De La Mare VC Londres Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B
--- Samuel de la Mare VC Londres Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B
--- Ciaran Ho Hadleigh Cycling Club Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B
--- Thomas Wilks Sotonia CC Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B

U16 Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Stage 1 - Results
1.  Becky Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Rebecca Carter Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Megan Cherry Origin Race Team Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Elizabeth Wallace Lee Velo (South East London) Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Gabriella McHugh VC Londres Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Ellie Mitchinson Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Nikol Tesarova Avid Sport Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Idha Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Megan Hughes Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Rianna Mahoney Woolwich CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Martha Crooks VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Millie Dean 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Grace Bell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Martha Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Yaelle Fredaigues Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Stage 2 - Results
1.  Gabriella McHugh VC Londres Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Becky Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Ellie Mitchinson Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Elizabeth Wallace Lee Velo (South East London) Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Rebecca Carter Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Megan Cherry Origin Race Team Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Megan Hughes Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Nikol Tesarova Avid Sport Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Idha Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Rianna Mahoney Woolwich CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Martha Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Grace Bell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Yaelle Fredaigues Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Martha Crooks VC Londres Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Millie Dean 4T+ Cyclopark Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U16 Girls Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Stage 3 - Results
1.  Becky Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Megan Cherry Origin Race Team Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Ellie Mitchinson Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Nikol Tesarova Avid Sport Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Rebecca Carter Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Elizabeth Wallace Lee Velo (South East London) Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Gabriella McHugh VC Londres Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Megan Hughes Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Rianna Mahoney Woolwich CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Millie Dean 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Grace Bell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Martha Crooks VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Martha Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Idha Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U16 Girls Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Stage 4 - Results
1.  Becky Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Ellie Mitchinson Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Megan Cherry Origin Race Team Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Elizabeth Wallace Lee Velo (South East London) Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Rebecca Carter Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Megan Hughes Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Nikol Tesarova Avid Sport Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Gabriella McHugh VC Londres Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Rianna Mahoney Woolwich CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Idha Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Martha Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Martha Crooks VC Londres Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U16 Boys Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Stage 1 - Results
1.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Max Hinds Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Harrison Dainty Cystic Fibrosis Race Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Huw Watkins Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Gus Dutton VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Toby Tombs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Ben Tamplin Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Oskar Everett Orwell Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Sam Benson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Augustus Harris Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Luke Meyer-Eland VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Samuel Stacey Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Oscar Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Tom FitzGerald-Jones VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Benjamin Myers Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Charlie Shepherd Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Harry Tozer Fenland Clarion CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Noah Wheller Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Theo Sandell Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Miles Horner Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Cypher Tindell Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Luca Holmes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Matthew Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Cameron Crook Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Toby Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Sidney Dutton VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Ollie Bodley-Scott London Dynamo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Hadley Davis Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  August Ora VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Santiago Alzate Rivera VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Milo Clarke Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Tom Smart Cotswold Cycles RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Samuel Little VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Jake Lunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Stage 2 - Results
1.  Max Hinds Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
1.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Harrison Dainty Cystic Fibrosis Race Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Huw Watkins Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Sam Benson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Toby Tombs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Luke Meyer-Eland VC Londres Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Matthew Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Charlie Shepherd Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Oscar Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Gus Dutton VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Luca Holmes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Ben Tamplin Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Noah Wheller Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Cypher Tindell Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Miles Horner Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Ollie Bodley-Scott London Dynamo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Cameron Crook Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Samuel Stacey Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Benjamin Myers Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Harry Tozer Fenland Clarion CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  August Ora VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Hadley Davis Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Toby Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Sidney Dutton VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Jake Lunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Milo Clarke Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Santiago Alzate Rivera VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Tom Smart Cotswold Cycles RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Stage 3 - Results
1.  Max Hinds Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Harrison Dainty Cystic Fibrosis Race Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Toby Tombs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Gus Dutton VC Londres Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Tom FitzGerald-Jones VC Londres Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Matthew Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Huw Watkins Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Luke Meyer-Eland VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Oskar Everett Orwell Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Samuel Stacey Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Ben Tamplin Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Oscar Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Benjamin Myers Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Noah Wheller Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Luca Holmes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Miles Horner Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Harry Tozer Fenland Clarion CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Ollie Bodley-Scott London Dynamo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Jake Lunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  August Ora VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Cypher Tindell Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Toby Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Sam Benson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Hadley Davis Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Cameron Crook Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Milo Clarke Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Tom Smart Cotswold Cycles RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Sidney Dutton VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Santiago Alzate Rivera VC Londres Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Ben Jones Hillingdon Slipstreamers Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U16 Boys Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Stage 4 - Results
1.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Harrison Dainty Cystic Fibrosis Race Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Max Hinds Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Sam Benson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Huw Watkins Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Luca Holmes Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Matthew Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Toby Tombs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Gus Dutton VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Tom FitzGerald-Jones VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Luke Meyer-Eland VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Noah Wheller Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Oskar Everett Orwell Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Oscar Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Sidney Dutton VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Samuel Stacey Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Hadley Davis Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Harry Tozer Fenland Clarion CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Ben Tamplin Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  August Ora VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Cypher Tindell Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Tom Smart Cotswold Cycles RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Jake Lunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Cameron Crook Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Ollie Bodley-Scott London Dynamo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Toby Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Miles Horner Solent Pirates Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Benjamin Myers Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

About the Event

Info for Riders

A valid race licence and British Cycling membership is required for entry. Entry is only available online, and no entries on the day will be accepted.

Sign-on is open from 8.30am each day and closes 30 minutes prior to each category commencing their first race on each day. Riders will be expected in the Holding Pen 10 minutes before their race so that they can do a practice lap immediately prior to their race. No other practice on the circuit is permitted. COVID guidelines will be send to participants when online entry closes.

The Cyclopark charge a small fee for parking to help cover some of their costs.

 

Event Schedule

 

Saturday, 25 March

 

8.30 am: Sign-on opens

9.30 am: U10/U8 Boys and Girls, 15 min race 

10.00 am: U12 Boys and Girls, 30 min race

10.45 am: Stage 1 for U14/U16 riders

Time Trial (1 lap anticlockwise)

Starting order to be published in the Race Manual

Stage 2 (clockwise)

12.15 pm: U14 Boys, 45 min

1.15 pm: U14/U16 Girls, 45 min

2.15 pm: U16 Boys, 60 min

 

Sunday, 26 March

 

8.30 am: Sign-on opens

9.30 am: U10/U8 Boys and Girls, 15 min race 

10.00 am: U12 Boys and Girls, 30 min race

Stage 3 for U14/U16 riders (clockwise):

10.45 pm: U14 Boys, 30 min

11.30 pm: U14/U16 Girls, 30 min

12.15 pm: U16 Boys, 30 min

Stage 4 for U14/U16 riders (anticlockwise):

1.20 pm: U14 Boys, 50 min

2.20 pm: U14/U16 Girls, 50 min

3.20 pm: U16 Boys, 60 min

4.30 pm: Presentations

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Races

Under 10 Boys and Girls (2 Day Entry) Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 09:00 Youth Only D 10 mins
Sat 25/03/23 – 09:00
Under 12 Boys and Girls (2 Day Entry) Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/23 09:00 Youth Only C 15 mins