Sussex Cycle Racing Track League

Track League – Wednesday, 04 May 2005

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

11222005011

Start Date:

Wed, 4th May 2005

Finish date:

Wed, 17th Aug 2005

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

A Group Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Group Final Positions - Results
1.  Lee Povey Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  Lee Povey Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  Lee Povey Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Peter Mitchell VC Jubilee Unknown A 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Robin Thompson Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Robin Thompson Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown 3rd 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Robin Thompson Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 15
Points: 15 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Daniel Manelfi Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown Junior 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
7.  Sean McClelland Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Robert Fuller Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
9.  Matthew Green Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Mark Burgess Unknown N/A 0

10. Mark Burgess -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Mark Winton Unknown N/A 0

11. Mark Winton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Richard Middlemiss Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
13.  Jak Kenton-Spraggan Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
14.  Alan Denman Unknown N/A 0

14. Alan Denman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Lawrence Wintergold A Cycling Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

B Group Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group Final Positions - Results
1.  Peter Cattermole VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  Peter Cattermole VC Londres Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Anthony Rogers Brighton Excelsior CC Unknown 3rd 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Anthony Rogers Brighton Excelsior CC Unknown 4th 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
3.  Anthony Rogers Brighton Excelsior CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Adam Gent Sussex Nomads CC Unknown A 15
Points: 15 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Mario Manelfi Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Philip Beecher Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 4th 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
7.  Gabriella Coates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Steven Lewis Unknown 4th 0

8. Steven Lewis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
9.  Benjamin Atkinson Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Andrew Parle Unknown N/A 0

9. Andrew Parle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Kathryn McClelland Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Adrian Hills Unknown 4th 0

12. Adrian Hills -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
13.  Brian Randall Unknown A 0

13. Brian Randall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Rebecca Charlton Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
15.  Timothy Mustin Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Joanna Rowsell Shand MBE Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
17.  Iain Cook Unknown A 0

17. Iain Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
18.  Roy Page Unknown N/A 0

18. Roy Page -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Jo Tindley Unknown Junior 0

19. Jo Tindley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
19.  Alice Monger-Godfrey Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
19.  Graham Charlton Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

U10 Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Final Positions - Results
1.  Kimberley English Lewes Wanderers CC Unknown N/A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Sara Gent Rogate Downhill Unknown D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Gabriel Parle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Ryan Gosling Unknown D 0

4. Ryan Gosling -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Theodora Duncumb Rogers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Kieran Winterburn Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
7.  Jacques Court Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
8.  Jodie Mustin Unknown D 0

8. Jodie Mustin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9.  Nathan Moore Unknown D 0

9. Nathan Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
10.  Nicholas Rawbin Unknown 0

10. Nicholas Rawbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U12 Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Final Positions - Results
1.  Brock Duncumb Rogers Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown C 9
Points: 9 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Euan Cattermole Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Milo Burdeau Team Planet Bike Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Dominic Champion Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Patrick Hough Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Jago Leckie Unknown C 0

6. Jago Leckie -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
7.  Callum Middleton Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
8.  Matthew Rawbin Unknown 0

8. Matthew Rawbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U14 Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Final Positions - Results
1.  Jack Smith Brighton Mitre CC Unknown B 9
Points: 9 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Felix English Lewes Wanderers CC Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Jacob Anderson Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Lewis Earthrowl-Gould Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Sophie Terry Unknown B 0

5. Sophie Terry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Oliver Brennan Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Rebecca Gosling Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  William Fraser Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Imogen Cain Unknown N/A 0

9. Imogen Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Corrine Hall MBE Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
11.  Charlie Beeny Unknown B 0

11. Charlie Beeny -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
12.  Alexander Middleton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
13.  Jordan Coaker Unknown 0

13. Jordan Coaker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Ben Gerrey Unknown N/A 0

14. Ben Gerrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Neil McClelland Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Anthony Rawbin Unknown 0

16. Anthony Rawbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U16 Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Final Positions - Results
1.  Phil Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC Finished 3rd 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  George Webster Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Alexander Roberts Crawley Cycling Club Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Benjamin Miller Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Daniel Gerrey VC Jubilee Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  William Knapp Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Alastair Carter Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

U8 Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Final Positions - Results
1.  William Smith Brighton Mitre CC Unknown E 9
Points: 9 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Tobie Court Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown E 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Louis Mustin Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
4.  Francesca Wade Unknown 0

4. Francesca Wade -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

Advanced entry includes registration for series and entry for all events, U16 riders freewheel [Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

A Group Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/08/05 00:00 --- Track League Senior / Junior ---
Entry: Online: (£90.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Wed 17/08/05 – 00:00
Track League Senior / Junior
B Group Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/08/05 00:00 --- Track League Senior / Junior ---
Entry:
Wed 17/08/05 – 00:00
Track League Senior / Junior
U10 Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/08/05 00:00 --- Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/08/05 – 00:00
Track League Youth
U12 Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/08/05 00:00 --- Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/08/05 – 00:00
Track League Youth
U14 Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/08/05 00:00 --- Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/08/05 – 00:00
Track League Youth
U16 Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/08/05 00:00 --- Track League Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£25.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£3.00)
Wed 17/08/05 – 00:00
Track League Youth
U8 Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/08/05 00:00 --- Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/08/05 – 00:00
Track League Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

11222005011

Start Date:

Wed, 4th May 2005

Finish date:

Wed, 17th Aug 2005

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

A Group Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Group Final Positions - Results
1.  Lee Povey Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  Lee Povey Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  Lee Povey Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Peter Mitchell VC Jubilee Unknown A 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Robin Thompson Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Robin Thompson Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown 3rd 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Robin Thompson Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 15
Points: 15 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Daniel Manelfi Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown Junior 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
7.  Sean McClelland Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Robert Fuller Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
9.  Matthew Green Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Mark Burgess Unknown N/A 0

10. Mark Burgess -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Mark Winton Unknown N/A 0

11. Mark Winton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Richard Middlemiss Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
13.  Jak Kenton-Spraggan Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
14.  Alan Denman Unknown N/A 0

14. Alan Denman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Lawrence Wintergold A Cycling Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

B Group Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group Final Positions - Results
1.  Peter Cattermole VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  Peter Cattermole VC Londres Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Anthony Rogers Brighton Excelsior CC Unknown 3rd 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Anthony Rogers Brighton Excelsior CC Unknown 4th 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
3.  Anthony Rogers Brighton Excelsior CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Adam Gent Sussex Nomads CC Unknown A 15
Points: 15 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Mario Manelfi Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Philip Beecher Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 4th 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
7.  Gabriella Coates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Steven Lewis Unknown 4th 0

8. Steven Lewis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
9.  Benjamin Atkinson Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Andrew Parle Unknown N/A 0

9. Andrew Parle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Kathryn McClelland Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Adrian Hills Unknown 4th 0

12. Adrian Hills -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
13.  Brian Randall Unknown A 0

13. Brian Randall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Rebecca Charlton Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
15.  Timothy Mustin Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Joanna Rowsell Shand MBE Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
17.  Iain Cook Unknown A 0

17. Iain Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
18.  Roy Page Unknown N/A 0

18. Roy Page -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Jo Tindley Unknown Junior 0

19. Jo Tindley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
19.  Alice Monger-Godfrey Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
19.  Graham Charlton Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

U10 Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Final Positions - Results
1.  Kimberley English Lewes Wanderers CC Unknown N/A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Sara Gent Rogate Downhill Unknown D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Gabriel Parle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Ryan Gosling Unknown D 0

4. Ryan Gosling -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Theodora Duncumb Rogers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Kieran Winterburn Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
7.  Jacques Court Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
8.  Jodie Mustin Unknown D 0

8. Jodie Mustin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9.  Nathan Moore Unknown D 0

9. Nathan Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
10.  Nicholas Rawbin Unknown 0

10. Nicholas Rawbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U12 Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Final Positions - Results
1.  Brock Duncumb Rogers Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown C 9
Points: 9 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Euan Cattermole Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Milo Burdeau Team Planet Bike Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Dominic Champion Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Patrick Hough Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Jago Leckie Unknown C 0

6. Jago Leckie -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
7.  Callum Middleton Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
8.  Matthew Rawbin Unknown 0

8. Matthew Rawbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U14 Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Final Positions - Results
1.  Jack Smith Brighton Mitre CC Unknown B 9
Points: 9 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Felix English Lewes Wanderers CC Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Jacob Anderson Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Lewis Earthrowl-Gould Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Sophie Terry Unknown B 0

5. Sophie Terry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Oliver Brennan Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Rebecca Gosling Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  William Fraser Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Imogen Cain Unknown N/A 0

9. Imogen Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Corrine Hall MBE Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
11.  Charlie Beeny Unknown B 0

11. Charlie Beeny -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
12.  Alexander Middleton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
13.  Jordan Coaker Unknown 0

13. Jordan Coaker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Ben Gerrey Unknown N/A 0

14. Ben Gerrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Neil McClelland Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Anthony Rawbin Unknown 0

16. Anthony Rawbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U16 Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Final Positions - Results
1.  Phil Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC Finished 3rd 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  George Webster Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Alexander Roberts Crawley Cycling Club Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Benjamin Miller Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Daniel Gerrey VC Jubilee Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  William Knapp Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Alastair Carter Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

U8 Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Final Positions - Results
1.  William Smith Brighton Mitre CC Unknown E 9
Points: 9 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Tobie Court Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown E 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Louis Mustin Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
4.  Francesca Wade Unknown 0

4. Francesca Wade -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

Advanced entry includes registration for series and entry for all events, U16 riders freewheel [Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

A Group Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/08/05 00:00 --- Track League Senior / Junior ---
Entry: Online: (£90.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Wed 17/08/05 – 00:00
Track League Senior / Junior
B Group Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/08/05 00:00 --- Track League Senior / Junior ---
Entry:
Wed 17/08/05 – 00:00
Track League Senior / Junior
U10 Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/08/05 00:00 --- Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/08/05 – 00:00
Track League Youth
U12 Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/08/05 00:00 --- Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/08/05 – 00:00
Track League Youth
U14 Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/08/05 00:00 --- Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/08/05 – 00:00
Track League Youth
U16 Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/08/05 00:00 --- Track League Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£25.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£3.00)
Wed 17/08/05 – 00:00
Track League Youth
U8 Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/08/05 00:00 --- Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/08/05 – 00:00
Track League Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk