North Region Winter Series Round 1

BMX , Preston – Sunday, 11 Oct 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

826/EN/003/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 11th Oct 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Preston BMX Track, 279 London Road, Preston, Lancashire, PR2 5AX
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

7 and under girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
7 and under girls - Results
1.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

8-9 girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
8-9 girls - Results
1.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Keavi Taylor VC Revolution Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Niamh Cary Goldcoast Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Imogen Hill Goldcoast Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Eleana Stafford Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Arizona Prestwich Goldcoast Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

10-12 girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10-12 girls - Results
1.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Josie McFall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Lauren Dean Unknown 0

3. Lauren Dean -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Melissa Guest Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Sophia Thewlis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9999.  Kim Baptista Unknown 0

9999. Kim Baptista -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

13-15 girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-15 girls - Results
1.  Emily Hutchings Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

16+ ladies

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16+ ladies - Results
1.  Yvonne Ryan Unknown 0

1. Yvonne Ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Amanda Stileman Unknown 0

2. Amanda Stileman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

6 & under boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 & under boys - Results
1.  Harry Ives Unknown 0

1. Harry Ives -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

7 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
7 boys - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Matthew Baptista Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Matthew Gilston Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Tyler Barnes Unknown 0

4. Tyler Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Harrison Drelincourt Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Brandon Williams Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

8 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
8 boys - Results
1.  Kieran Bolton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Joel Clarke Unknown 0

2. Joel Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jude Crawley Unknown 0

3. Jude Crawley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Bradley Lundrigan Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Finley Moss Unknown 0

5. Finley Moss -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Matthew Hadfield Unknown 0

6. Matthew Hadfield -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

9 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9 boys - Results
1.  Finn Hall Unknown 0

1. Finn Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ross Cullen Unknown 0

2. Ross Cullen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jacob Watkinson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Taylor Johnson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Joe Parr Unknown 0

5. Joe Parr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Nathan Wood Unknown 0

6. Nathan Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Ryan Brookes Unknown 0

7. Ryan Brookes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Samuel Hutchings Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Matteo Crompton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Joshua Warburton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Stephen Hadfield Unknown 0

11. Stephen Hadfield -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Jack Bonney Unknown 0

12. Jack Bonney -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

10 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10 boys - Results
1.  Shay Casey Unknown 0

1. Shay Casey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Lewis Locker Unknown 0

2. Lewis Locker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jake Nuttall Unknown 0

3. Jake Nuttall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

11 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
11 boys - Results
1.  Charlie Walker Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  William Greaves Leeds BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  George Pullen Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

12 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
12 boys - Results
1.  Euan Hunt Unknown 0

1. Euan Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Christopher Worrall Dialled Bikes Support Team Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Spencer McLeod Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Jack Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Molly Dobson Unknown 0

7. Molly Dobson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Brandan Nolan Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9999.  Jamie Norris-Still Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

13 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13 boys - Results
1.  George Hawker Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Jennifer Noble Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Ashley Walker Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Valerie Zebrokova Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Keir McFarlane Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

14 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
14 boys - Results
1.  Arran Skow Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Alex Guest Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  George Hammond Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Morgan Woolley Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Daniel Billington Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Cameron Jeffers Descend/Hamsterley Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Jacob Lee Leeds BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Hayden Wright Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

15 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15 boys - Results
1.  Shane Dean Unknown 0

1. Shane Dean -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Connor Swain Unknown 0

2. Connor Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Tyler Harrison Unknown 0

3. Tyler Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

16+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16+ - Results
1.  Bradley Minns Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Michael Hawker Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Joe Davenport Unknown 0

3. Joe Davenport -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Anthony Ives Goldcoast Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Matthew Glynn Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Dean O'Neill Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Ethan Taylor Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Ross Gill Bury Clarion Cycling Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Julie Cary Unknown N/A 0

11. Julie Cary -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Mark Barlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  James Taylor Unknown N/A 0

13. James Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Simon Prestwich Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  alexander dovey Goldcoast Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Josh Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Oliver Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Thomas Jeffries Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
19.  Robert Evans Unknown 0

19. Robert Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Paul Stokoe Unknown Male (19+) 0

20. Paul Stokoe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Christopher Robinson Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Liam Gilligan North East BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
21.  Ryan Cagney Unknown Male (15-16) 0

21. Ryan Cagney -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
21.  Lea Pendleton Unknown 0

21. Lea Pendleton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Sabian Brown Unknown 0

21. Sabian Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
26.  Jason Simms Unknown 0

26. Jason Simms -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9999.  Louise Abbott Unknown 0

9999. Louise Abbott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Payback - Results
1.  Tony Fleming Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Gregory Holloway Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Grant Hill **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Calum Strickland Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Andrew Clucas Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Levi Ashley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Kyle Evans Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Alistair Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Damian Field Leeds BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9999.  Ian Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

16-29 cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16-29 cruiser - Results
1.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Bradley Minns Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Lee Feery Unknown Male (19+) 0

3. Lee Feery -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Scott Casey Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  John Francis Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Jonathan Moss Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Sam Taylor Unknown 0

7. Sam Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Ethan Naylor Unknown 0

8. Ethan Naylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9999.  Henry Stam Unknown N/A 0

9999. Henry Stam -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

30-39 cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 cruiser - Results
1.  Mark Egan Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Rory Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  David Swain Unknown N/A 0

5. David Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Mark Ferguson Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Steven Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

40+ cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40+ cruiser - Results
1.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Peter Dobson Unknown N/A 0

2. Peter Dobson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Andy Parr Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Fred Barlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  William Fieldhouse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Dave Morton Unknown 0

8. Dave Morton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Old Skool

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Old Skool - Results
1.  Mark Huddart Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Karl Sanderson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  John Tallentire Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Simon Turner Unknown 0

4. Simon Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Christian Hunter Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Brendan Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Mark Stewart Discovery Junior Cycling Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Colin Jamieson Unknown 0

8. Colin Jamieson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Paul Wright Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  David Lindsay Western Titans BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  James Dawson Unknown N/A 0

11. James Dawson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Ian Phillips Unknown N/A 0

12. Ian Phillips -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Andy Wilson Unknown 0

13. Andy Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  John Lister Unknown N/A 0

14. John Lister -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Gareth Webster Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Christopher Hewitt Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Darren Jones Unknown N/A 0

17. Darren Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Dave Hall Unknown N/A 0

18. Dave Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Philip Critchlow Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Mark Webb Unknown N/A 0

20. Mark Webb -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Graham Thompson Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Paul Halliburton Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  James Clark Unknown N/A 0

23. James Clark -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Stuart Richmond Unknown 0

24. Stuart Richmond -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Dale Rowbotham Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Simon Parker Unknown 0

26. Simon Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
27.  Ben Wilkinson Goldcoast Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

MTB

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
MTB - Results
1.  Dan Roberts Unknown 0

1. Dan Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Warren Dunford Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  John Isaac Unknown 0

3. John Isaac -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

Cost to race is £5/£8/£10

The Races

7 and under girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:00
8-9 girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:01 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:01
MTB IA
10-12 girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:02 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:02
MTB IA
13-15 girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:03 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:03
MTB IA
16+ ladies Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:04 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:04
MTB IA
6 & under boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:05 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:05
7 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:06 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:06
MTB IA
8 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:07 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:07
MTB IA
9 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:08 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:08
MTB IA
10 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:09 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:09
MTB IA
11 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:10 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:10
MTB IA
12 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:11 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:11
MTB IA
13 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:12 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:12
MTB IA
14 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:13 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:13
MTB IA
15 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:14 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:14
MTB IA
16+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:15 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:15

16+

MTB IA
Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:16 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:16
MTB IA
16-29 cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:17 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:17
MTB IA
30-39 cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:18 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:18
MTB IA
40+ cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:19 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:19
MTB IA
Old Skool Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:20 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:20
MTB IA
MTB Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:21 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:21

MTB

MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

826/EN/003/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 11th Oct 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Preston BMX Track, 279 London Road, Preston, Lancashire, PR2 5AX
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

7 and under girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
7 and under girls - Results
1.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

8-9 girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
8-9 girls - Results
1.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Keavi Taylor VC Revolution Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Niamh Cary Goldcoast Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Imogen Hill Goldcoast Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Eleana Stafford Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Arizona Prestwich Goldcoast Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

10-12 girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10-12 girls - Results
1.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Josie McFall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Lauren Dean Unknown 0

3. Lauren Dean -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Melissa Guest Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Sophia Thewlis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9999.  Kim Baptista Unknown 0

9999. Kim Baptista -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

13-15 girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-15 girls - Results
1.  Emily Hutchings Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

16+ ladies

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16+ ladies - Results
1.  Yvonne Ryan Unknown 0

1. Yvonne Ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Amanda Stileman Unknown 0

2. Amanda Stileman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

6 & under boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 & under boys - Results
1.  Harry Ives Unknown 0

1. Harry Ives -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

7 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
7 boys - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Matthew Baptista Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Matthew Gilston Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Tyler Barnes Unknown 0

4. Tyler Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Harrison Drelincourt Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Brandon Williams Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

8 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
8 boys - Results
1.  Kieran Bolton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Joel Clarke Unknown 0

2. Joel Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jude Crawley Unknown 0

3. Jude Crawley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Bradley Lundrigan Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Finley Moss Unknown 0

5. Finley Moss -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Matthew Hadfield Unknown 0

6. Matthew Hadfield -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

9 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9 boys - Results
1.  Finn Hall Unknown 0

1. Finn Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ross Cullen Unknown 0

2. Ross Cullen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jacob Watkinson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Taylor Johnson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Joe Parr Unknown 0

5. Joe Parr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Nathan Wood Unknown 0

6. Nathan Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Ryan Brookes Unknown 0

7. Ryan Brookes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Samuel Hutchings Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Matteo Crompton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Joshua Warburton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Stephen Hadfield Unknown 0

11. Stephen Hadfield -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Jack Bonney Unknown 0

12. Jack Bonney -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

10 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10 boys - Results
1.  Shay Casey Unknown 0

1. Shay Casey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Lewis Locker Unknown 0

2. Lewis Locker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jake Nuttall Unknown 0

3. Jake Nuttall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

11 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
11 boys - Results
1.  Charlie Walker Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  William Greaves Leeds BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  George Pullen Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

12 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
12 boys - Results
1.  Euan Hunt Unknown 0

1. Euan Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Christopher Worrall Dialled Bikes Support Team Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Spencer McLeod Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Jack Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Molly Dobson Unknown 0

7. Molly Dobson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Brandan Nolan Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9999.  Jamie Norris-Still Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

13 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13 boys - Results
1.  George Hawker Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Jennifer Noble Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Ashley Walker Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Valerie Zebrokova Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Keir McFarlane Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

14 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
14 boys - Results
1.  Arran Skow Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Alex Guest Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  George Hammond Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Morgan Woolley Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Daniel Billington Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Cameron Jeffers Descend/Hamsterley Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Jacob Lee Leeds BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Hayden Wright Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

15 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15 boys - Results
1.  Shane Dean Unknown 0

1. Shane Dean -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Connor Swain Unknown 0

2. Connor Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Tyler Harrison Unknown 0

3. Tyler Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

16+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16+ - Results
1.  Bradley Minns Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Michael Hawker Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Joe Davenport Unknown 0

3. Joe Davenport -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Anthony Ives Goldcoast Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Matthew Glynn Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Dean O'Neill Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Ethan Taylor Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Ross Gill Bury Clarion Cycling Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Julie Cary Unknown N/A 0

11. Julie Cary -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Mark Barlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  James Taylor Unknown N/A 0

13. James Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Simon Prestwich Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  alexander dovey Goldcoast Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Josh Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Oliver Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Thomas Jeffries Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
19.  Robert Evans Unknown 0

19. Robert Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Paul Stokoe Unknown Male (19+) 0

20. Paul Stokoe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Christopher Robinson Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Liam Gilligan North East BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
21.  Ryan Cagney Unknown Male (15-16) 0

21. Ryan Cagney -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
21.  Lea Pendleton Unknown 0

21. Lea Pendleton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Sabian Brown Unknown 0

21. Sabian Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
26.  Jason Simms Unknown 0

26. Jason Simms -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9999.  Louise Abbott Unknown 0

9999. Louise Abbott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Payback - Results
1.  Tony Fleming Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Gregory Holloway Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Grant Hill **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Calum Strickland Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Andrew Clucas Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Levi Ashley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Kyle Evans Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Alistair Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Damian Field Leeds BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9999.  Ian Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

16-29 cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16-29 cruiser - Results
1.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Bradley Minns Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Lee Feery Unknown Male (19+) 0

3. Lee Feery -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Scott Casey Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  John Francis Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Jonathan Moss Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Sam Taylor Unknown 0

7. Sam Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Ethan Naylor Unknown 0

8. Ethan Naylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9999.  Henry Stam Unknown N/A 0

9999. Henry Stam -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

30-39 cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 cruiser - Results
1.  Mark Egan Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Rory Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  David Swain Unknown N/A 0

5. David Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Mark Ferguson Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Steven Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

40+ cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40+ cruiser - Results
1.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Peter Dobson Unknown N/A 0

2. Peter Dobson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Andy Parr Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Fred Barlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  William Fieldhouse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Dave Morton Unknown 0

8. Dave Morton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Old Skool

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Old Skool - Results
1.  Mark Huddart Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Karl Sanderson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  John Tallentire Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Simon Turner Unknown 0

4. Simon Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Christian Hunter Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Brendan Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Mark Stewart Discovery Junior Cycling Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Colin Jamieson Unknown 0

8. Colin Jamieson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Paul Wright Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  David Lindsay Western Titans BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  James Dawson Unknown N/A 0

11. James Dawson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Ian Phillips Unknown N/A 0

12. Ian Phillips -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Andy Wilson Unknown 0

13. Andy Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  John Lister Unknown N/A 0

14. John Lister -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Gareth Webster Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Christopher Hewitt Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Darren Jones Unknown N/A 0

17. Darren Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Dave Hall Unknown N/A 0

18. Dave Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Philip Critchlow Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Mark Webb Unknown N/A 0

20. Mark Webb -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Graham Thompson Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Paul Halliburton Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  James Clark Unknown N/A 0

23. James Clark -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Stuart Richmond Unknown 0

24. Stuart Richmond -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Dale Rowbotham Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Simon Parker Unknown 0

26. Simon Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
27.  Ben Wilkinson Goldcoast Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

MTB

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
MTB - Results
1.  Dan Roberts Unknown 0

1. Dan Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Warren Dunford Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  John Isaac Unknown 0

3. John Isaac -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

Cost to race is £5/£8/£10

The Races

7 and under girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:00
8-9 girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:01 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:01
MTB IA
10-12 girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:02 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:02
MTB IA
13-15 girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:03 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:03
MTB IA
16+ ladies Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:04 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:04
MTB IA
6 & under boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:05 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:05
7 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:06 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:06
MTB IA
8 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:07 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:07
MTB IA
9 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:08 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:08
MTB IA
10 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:09 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:09
MTB IA
11 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:10 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:10
MTB IA
12 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:11 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:11
MTB IA
13 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:12 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:12
MTB IA
14 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:13 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:13
MTB IA
15 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:14 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:14
MTB IA
16+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:15 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:15

16+

MTB IA
Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:16 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:16
MTB IA
16-29 cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:17 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:17
MTB IA
30-39 cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:18 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:18
MTB IA
40+ cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:19 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:19
MTB IA
Old Skool Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:20 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:20
MTB IA
MTB Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/10/09 12:21 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 11/10/09 – 12:21

MTB

MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk