Midland Area Youth Tour

Closed Circuit – Saturday, 27 Aug 2005

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

5142005028

Start Date:

Sat, 27th Aug 2005

Finish date:

Mon, 29th Aug 2005

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Stage 1 - Results
1.  Emily Kay Halesowen A & CC Unknown D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Nathan Smyth Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown D 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U12 Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Stage 1 - Results
1.  Joshua Papworth Halesowen A & CC Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  George Moore Royal Sutton CC Unknown C 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14 Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Stage 1 - Results
1.  Dominic Schils Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Alexander Tinsley Halesowen A & CC Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Christopher Whorrall Team Manx Telecom Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16 Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Stage 1 - Results
1.  Alex Aldham-Breary Ciclos Uno Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Luke Marlow Welland Valley CC Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Sam Freeman Plan B Racing Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U8 Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Stage 1 - Results
1.  Alexander Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown E 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Amy Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown E 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Oliver Kay Unknown 0

3. Oliver Kay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U10 Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Stage 2 - Results
1.  Emily Kay Halesowen A & CC Unknown D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Nathan Smyth Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown D 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U12 Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Stage 2 - Results
1.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  George Moore Royal Sutton CC Unknown C 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Joshua Papworth Halesowen A & CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14 Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Stage 2 - Results
1.  Dominic Schils Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Christopher Whorrall Team Manx Telecom Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  John Price Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16 Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Stage 2 - Results
1.  Oliver Graham Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Timothy Rowson Sheffield Phoenix Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Simon Martindale Lakeland Sprinters Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U8 Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Stage 2 - Results
1.  Alexander Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown E 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Amy Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown E 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Oliver Kay Unknown 0

3. Oliver Kay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U10 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Overall - Results
1.  Emily Kay Halesowen A & CC Unknown D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Nathan Smyth Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown D 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U10 Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Stage 3 - Results
1.  Emily Kay Halesowen A & CC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Nathan Smyth Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U12 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Overall - Results
1.  Joshua Papworth Halesowen A & CC Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown C 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Jim Lewis Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Stage 3 - Results
1.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Joshua Papworth Halesowen A & CC Unknown C 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Jim Lewis Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Overall - Results
1.  Dominic Schils Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Christopher Whorrall Team Manx Telecom Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  John Price Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Stage 3 - Results
1.  Christopher Whorrall Team Manx Telecom Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Dominic Schils Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Alexander Tinsley Halesowen A & CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Overall - Results
1.  Alex Aldham-Breary Ciclos Uno Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Sam Freeman Plan B Racing Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Oliver Graham Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16 Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Stage 3 - Results
1.  Oliver Graham Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Alex Aldham-Breary Ciclos Uno Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Steven Hill Newcastle RC 2001/Vekta Velosp... Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U8 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Overall - Results
1.  Alexander Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown E 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Amy Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown E 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Oliver Kay Unknown 0

3. Oliver Kay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U8 Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Stage 3 - Results
1.  Amy Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown E 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Alexander Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown E 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Oliver Kay Unknown 0

3. Oliver Kay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

BC Michelin National Youth Circuit Series Round [Old Thier Ref: WM05-029]

The Races

U10 Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sat 27/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U12 Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sat 27/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U14 Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sat 27/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U16 Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sat 27/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U8 Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sat 27/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U10 Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 28/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U12 Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 28/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U14 Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 28/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U16 Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 28/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U8 Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 28/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U10 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 29/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 29/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U10 Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 29/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 29/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U12 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 29/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 29/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U12 Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 29/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 29/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U14 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 29/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 29/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U14 Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 29/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 29/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U16 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 29/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 29/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U16 Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 29/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 29/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U8 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 29/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 29/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U8 Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 29/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 29/08/05 – 00:00
Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

5142005028

Start Date:

Sat, 27th Aug 2005

Finish date:

Mon, 29th Aug 2005

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Stage 1 - Results
1.  Emily Kay Halesowen A & CC Unknown D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Nathan Smyth Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown D 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U12 Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Stage 1 - Results
1.  Joshua Papworth Halesowen A & CC Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  George Moore Royal Sutton CC Unknown C 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14 Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Stage 1 - Results
1.  Dominic Schils Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Alexander Tinsley Halesowen A & CC Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Christopher Whorrall Team Manx Telecom Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16 Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Stage 1 - Results
1.  Alex Aldham-Breary Ciclos Uno Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Luke Marlow Welland Valley CC Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Sam Freeman Plan B Racing Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U8 Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Stage 1 - Results
1.  Alexander Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown E 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Amy Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown E 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Oliver Kay Unknown 0

3. Oliver Kay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U10 Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Stage 2 - Results
1.  Emily Kay Halesowen A & CC Unknown D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Nathan Smyth Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown D 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U12 Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Stage 2 - Results
1.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  George Moore Royal Sutton CC Unknown C 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Joshua Papworth Halesowen A & CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14 Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Stage 2 - Results
1.  Dominic Schils Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Christopher Whorrall Team Manx Telecom Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  John Price Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16 Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Stage 2 - Results
1.  Oliver Graham Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Timothy Rowson Sheffield Phoenix Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Simon Martindale Lakeland Sprinters Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U8 Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Stage 2 - Results
1.  Alexander Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown E 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Amy Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown E 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Oliver Kay Unknown 0

3. Oliver Kay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U10 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Overall - Results
1.  Emily Kay Halesowen A & CC Unknown D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Nathan Smyth Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown D 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U10 Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Stage 3 - Results
1.  Emily Kay Halesowen A & CC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Nathan Smyth Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U12 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Overall - Results
1.  Joshua Papworth Halesowen A & CC Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown C 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Jim Lewis Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Stage 3 - Results
1.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Joshua Papworth Halesowen A & CC Unknown C 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Jim Lewis Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Overall - Results
1.  Dominic Schils Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Christopher Whorrall Team Manx Telecom Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  John Price Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Stage 3 - Results
1.  Christopher Whorrall Team Manx Telecom Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Dominic Schils Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Alexander Tinsley Halesowen A & CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Overall - Results
1.  Alex Aldham-Breary Ciclos Uno Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Sam Freeman Plan B Racing Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Oliver Graham Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16 Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Stage 3 - Results
1.  Oliver Graham Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Alex Aldham-Breary Ciclos Uno Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Steven Hill Newcastle RC 2001/Vekta Velosp... Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U8 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Overall - Results
1.  Alexander Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown E 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Amy Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown E 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Oliver Kay Unknown 0

3. Oliver Kay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U8 Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Stage 3 - Results
1.  Amy Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown E 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Alexander Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown E 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Oliver Kay Unknown 0

3. Oliver Kay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

BC Michelin National Youth Circuit Series Round [Old Thier Ref: WM05-029]

The Races

U10 Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sat 27/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U12 Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sat 27/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U14 Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sat 27/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U16 Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sat 27/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U8 Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sat 27/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U10 Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 28/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U12 Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 28/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U14 Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 28/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U16 Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 28/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U8 Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 28/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U10 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 29/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 29/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U10 Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 29/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 29/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U12 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 29/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 29/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U12 Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 29/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 29/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U14 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 29/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 29/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U14 Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 29/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 29/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U16 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 29/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 29/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U16 Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 29/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 29/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U8 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 29/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 29/08/05 – 00:00
Youth
U8 Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 29/08/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 29/08/05 – 00:00
Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk