Peebles CC Dirt Crit Series 1

MTB XC , Peebles – Thursday, 03 Jun 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

386/SC/044/2010

Start Date:

Thu, 3rd Jun 2010

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Venue:

Glentress Forest , Forestry Commission Tweed Valley Forest Park, Peebles, Scottish Borders, EH45 8NB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 8 Boys - Results
1.  Ross Aitken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Ross Aitken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mackenzie Reed Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jaz Swinton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Jaz Swinton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Keir Robb Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Callum Thornley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Callum Thornley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Robert Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joshua Miles Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Joshua Miles -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ciaran Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ciaran Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Cameron Greenshields Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Murray Aitken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Murray Aitken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Stan Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Stan Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jamie Magowan Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ruaridh Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Sean Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Sean Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  David Cathcart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. David Cathcart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Rory Mackay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Rory Mackay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Liam Morrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Liam Morrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Calum Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 8 Girls - Results
1.  Anna McGorum Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Elise Reed Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ruby Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ruby Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Beth Hobbs Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Beth Hobbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Elena McGorum Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Elena McGorum -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Kerry Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jennifer Watt Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 Boys - Results
1.  Joshua Grahame Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Calum Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ben Balfour Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ben Balfour -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Sean Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ewan MacKay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ewan MacKay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Scott Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Scott Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Innes Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jordan Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jordan Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Stuart Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Stuart Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Duncan Munro Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Duncan Munro -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 Girls - Results
1.  Millie Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Louisa Watt Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Laura Bell Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Boys - Results
1.  Calum Magowan Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Calum Grant Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Thomas Otton Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sam McNeil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Sam McNeil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Cameron Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Matthew Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Rory Blundell Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Girls - Results
1.  Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Eve Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Shona Wilcox Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 14 Boys - Results
1.  Tenzin Stephen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Aitchison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Matthew Aitchison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Owen Gray Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Owen Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Angus Millar Kelso Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 14 Girls - Results
1.  Louise Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Katie Munro Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Katie Munro -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Boys - Results
1.  Sam Waterston Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Girls - Results
1.  Hannah Ferguson Glentress Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

The Races

Under 8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 03/06/10 18:15 Go-MTB None N/A
Thu 03/06/10 – 18:15
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Under 8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 03/06/10 18:15 Go-MTB None N/A 1 laps
Thu 03/06/10 – 18:15
Go-MTB, None | N/A
1 laps
Under 10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 03/06/10 18:30 Go-MTB None N/A
Thu 03/06/10 – 18:30
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Under 10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 03/06/10 18:30 Go-MTB None N/A 2 laps
Thu 03/06/10 – 18:30
Go-MTB, None | N/A
2 laps
Under 12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 03/06/10 18:45 Go-MTB None N/A
Thu 03/06/10 – 18:45
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Under 12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 03/06/10 18:45 Go-MTB None N/A 3 laps
Thu 03/06/10 – 18:45
Go-MTB, None | N/A
3 laps
Under 14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 03/06/10 19:15 Go-MTB None Juvenile
Thu 03/06/10 – 19:15
Go-MTB, None | Juvenile
Under 14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 03/06/10 19:15 Go-MTB None Juvenile 5 laps
Thu 03/06/10 – 19:15
Go-MTB, None | Juvenile
5 laps
Under 16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 03/06/10 19:15 Go-MTB None Youth
Thu 03/06/10 – 19:15
Go-MTB, None | Youth
Under 16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 03/06/10 19:15 Go-MTB None Youth 5 laps
Thu 03/06/10 – 19:15
Go-MTB, None | Youth
5 laps

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

386/SC/044/2010

Start Date:

Thu, 3rd Jun 2010

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Venue:

Glentress Forest , Forestry Commission Tweed Valley Forest Park, Peebles, Scottish Borders, EH45 8NB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 8 Boys - Results
1.  Ross Aitken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Ross Aitken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mackenzie Reed Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jaz Swinton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Jaz Swinton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Keir Robb Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Callum Thornley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Callum Thornley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Robert Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joshua Miles Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Joshua Miles -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ciaran Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ciaran Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Cameron Greenshields Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Murray Aitken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Murray Aitken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Stan Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Stan Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jamie Magowan Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ruaridh Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Sean Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Sean Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  David Cathcart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. David Cathcart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Rory Mackay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Rory Mackay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Liam Morrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Liam Morrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Calum Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 8 Girls - Results
1.  Anna McGorum Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Elise Reed Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ruby Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ruby Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Beth Hobbs Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Beth Hobbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Elena McGorum Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Elena McGorum -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Kerry Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jennifer Watt Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 Boys - Results
1.  Joshua Grahame Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Calum Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ben Balfour Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ben Balfour -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Sean Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ewan MacKay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ewan MacKay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Scott Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Scott Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Innes Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jordan Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jordan Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Stuart Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Stuart Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Duncan Munro Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Duncan Munro -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 Girls - Results
1.  Millie Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Louisa Watt Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Laura Bell Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Boys - Results
1.  Calum Magowan Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Calum Grant Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Thomas Otton Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sam McNeil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Sam McNeil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Cameron Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Matthew Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Rory Blundell Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Girls - Results
1.  Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Eve Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Shona Wilcox Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 14 Boys - Results
1.  Tenzin Stephen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Aitchison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Matthew Aitchison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Owen Gray Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Owen Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Angus Millar Kelso Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 14 Girls - Results
1.  Louise Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Katie Munro Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Katie Munro -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Boys - Results
1.  Sam Waterston Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Girls - Results
1.  Hannah Ferguson Glentress Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

The Races

Under 8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 03/06/10 18:15 Go-MTB None N/A
Thu 03/06/10 – 18:15
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Under 8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 03/06/10 18:15 Go-MTB None N/A 1 laps
Thu 03/06/10 – 18:15
Go-MTB, None | N/A
1 laps
Under 10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 03/06/10 18:30 Go-MTB None N/A
Thu 03/06/10 – 18:30
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Under 10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 03/06/10 18:30 Go-MTB None N/A 2 laps
Thu 03/06/10 – 18:30
Go-MTB, None | N/A
2 laps
Under 12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 03/06/10 18:45 Go-MTB None N/A
Thu 03/06/10 – 18:45
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Under 12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 03/06/10 18:45 Go-MTB None N/A 3 laps
Thu 03/06/10 – 18:45
Go-MTB, None | N/A
3 laps
Under 14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 03/06/10 19:15 Go-MTB None Juvenile
Thu 03/06/10 – 19:15
Go-MTB, None | Juvenile
Under 14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 03/06/10 19:15 Go-MTB None Juvenile 5 laps
Thu 03/06/10 – 19:15
Go-MTB, None | Juvenile
5 laps
Under 16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 03/06/10 19:15 Go-MTB None Youth
Thu 03/06/10 – 19:15
Go-MTB, None | Youth
Under 16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 03/06/10 19:15 Go-MTB None Youth 5 laps
Thu 03/06/10 – 19:15
Go-MTB, None | Youth
5 laps

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk