Midland DH MTB Super Series Summer Round 2

MTB DH – Saturday, 01 May 2004

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

5142004054

Start Date:

Sat, 1st May 2004

Event Type:

MTB DH (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Marc Beaumont Team Bike Radar Unknown Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Jonathan Brain Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Elite 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Jonathan Cheetham Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown Elite 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Scott Beaumont Yeti Racing UK Unknown Elite 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  David Smith Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Elite 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Richard Cheetham Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Elite 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
7.  Thomas Braithwaite Unknown Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
8.  David Duggan Unknown Elite 12

8. David Duggan -

Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
9.  Daniel Critchlow Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
10.  Daniel Stanbridge Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Jules Wood Unknown N/A 30

1. Jules Wood -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Expert/Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert/Master - Results
1.  Jamie Faulkner Unknown Expert 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
2.  Alex Stock Unknown Expert 26

2. Alex Stock -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
3.  Michael Gray Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Unknown Expert 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
4.  Philip Shucksmith Unknown Expert 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
5.  Chris Sinden Unknown Expert 18

5. Chris Sinden -

Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
6.  Alex Florian Unknown Expert 16

6. Alex Florian -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
7.  Rowan Sorrell Mojo Suspension Unknown Expert 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
8.  Dave Richardson Yeti Racing UK Unknown Expert 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
9.  Luke Fowler Pearce Cycles RT Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Mark Weightman Unknown Expert 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
11.  Ross Searle Unknown Expert 6

11. Ross Searle -

Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
12.  James Marples Unknown Expert 4

12. James Marples -

Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
13.  Ian White Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Expert 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
14.  Alan Blood Unknown Expert 2

14. Alan Blood -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
15.  Robin Weaver Unknown Expert 1

15. Robin Weaver -

Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results
1.  Philip Smart Pearce Cycles RT Unknown G/Vet 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Robert Smith Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Junior 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Tom Deacon Unknown Junior 26

2. Tom Deacon -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Matthew Simmonds Unknown Junior 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Paul Aston Unknown Junior 20

4. Paul Aston -

Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Simon Parkinson Unknown Junior 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Liam Mason Unknown Junior 16

6. Liam Mason -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
7.  James Stock Unknown Junior 14

7. James Stock -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
11.  Ben Deakin EMBC - Exeter Mountain Bike Cl... Unknown Junior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Kirsty Price Unknown Junior 30

1. Kirsty Price -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Sam Dale VC Londres Unknown Juvenile 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
2.  Joshua Bryceland Unknown Juvenile 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
4.  Joseph Horton Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Juvenile 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
5.  Scott Roberts Naked Racing Unknown Juvenile 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
6.  Joseph Smith Unknown Juvenile 16

6. Joseph Smith -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
8.  Alex Williams Astonhill.com Unknown Juvenile 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
9.  Gareth Brewin Unknown Juvenile 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
14.  Louis Swann Unknown Juvenile 2

14. Louis Swann -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
15.  Alex Edwards Unknown Juvenile 1

15. Alex Edwards -

Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
2.  Nicola Belton Astonhill.com Unknown Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Paul French Unknown Master 30

1. Paul French -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Paul May Unknown Master 26

2. Paul May -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Stefan Gleed Unknown Master 23

3. Stefan Gleed -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Simon Paton Unknown Master 20

4. Simon Paton -

Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Jason Carpenter Dragon Downhill Unknown Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Steven Goode Unknown Master 16

6. Steven Goode -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  John Finney Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Master 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Jamie Armitage Unknown Master 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Chris Batty J.E. James RT Unknown Master 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Mark Mackarel Mojo Suspension Unknown Master 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Julian Duxbury J.E. James RT Unknown Master 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Alan Hawkes Unknown Master 2

14. Alan Hawkes -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Results
1.  Lee Bertram Unknown Sport 30

1. Lee Bertram -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
3.  Timothy Green Unknown Sport 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
6.  Daniel Jones Unknown N/A 16

6. Daniel Jones -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Phil Mowatt Unknown Sport 14

7. Phil Mowatt -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
9.  Adam Willmott Unknown Sport 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
13.  Westley Green Unknown Sport 3

13. Westley Green -

Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
14.  Robert Marshall Unknown Sport 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Robert Munn Dragon Downhill Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Christopher Trippett Unknown Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
6.  David Carr Unknown Veteran 16

6. David Carr -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Brendan Fairclough Royal/Orange Unknown Youth 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Nikki Whiles Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Unknown Youth 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Ralph Jones Unknown Youth 23

3. Ralph Jones -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Andrew Cooper Unknown Youth 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Darrell Upton Unknown Youth 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Richard Thomas Unknown Youth 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Jason Davies Unknown Youth 14

7. Jason Davies -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  Stephen Thompson Unknown N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Benjamin Joyce Unknown Youth 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
10.  Jack Graham Unknown Youth 8

10. Jack Graham -

Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
13.  Owain James Unknown Youth 3

13. Owain James -

Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
14.  Thomas Dakin Unknown Youth 2

14. Thomas Dakin -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
15.  Tom Stonell Unknown Youth 1

15. Tom Stonell -

Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

About the Event

Info for Riders

[Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00
Expert/Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00
Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00

Vet

Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

5142004054

Start Date:

Sat, 1st May 2004

Event Type:

MTB DH (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Marc Beaumont Team Bike Radar Unknown Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Jonathan Brain Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Elite 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Jonathan Cheetham Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown Elite 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Scott Beaumont Yeti Racing UK Unknown Elite 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  David Smith Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Elite 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Richard Cheetham Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Elite 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
7.  Thomas Braithwaite Unknown Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
8.  David Duggan Unknown Elite 12

8. David Duggan -

Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
9.  Daniel Critchlow Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
10.  Daniel Stanbridge Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Jules Wood Unknown N/A 30

1. Jules Wood -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Expert/Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert/Master - Results
1.  Jamie Faulkner Unknown Expert 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
2.  Alex Stock Unknown Expert 26

2. Alex Stock -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
3.  Michael Gray Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Unknown Expert 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
4.  Philip Shucksmith Unknown Expert 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
5.  Chris Sinden Unknown Expert 18

5. Chris Sinden -

Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
6.  Alex Florian Unknown Expert 16

6. Alex Florian -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
7.  Rowan Sorrell Mojo Suspension Unknown Expert 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
8.  Dave Richardson Yeti Racing UK Unknown Expert 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
9.  Luke Fowler Pearce Cycles RT Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Mark Weightman Unknown Expert 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
11.  Ross Searle Unknown Expert 6

11. Ross Searle -

Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
12.  James Marples Unknown Expert 4

12. James Marples -

Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
13.  Ian White Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Expert 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
14.  Alan Blood Unknown Expert 2

14. Alan Blood -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
15.  Robin Weaver Unknown Expert 1

15. Robin Weaver -

Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results
1.  Philip Smart Pearce Cycles RT Unknown G/Vet 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Robert Smith Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Junior 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Tom Deacon Unknown Junior 26

2. Tom Deacon -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Matthew Simmonds Unknown Junior 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Paul Aston Unknown Junior 20

4. Paul Aston -

Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Simon Parkinson Unknown Junior 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Liam Mason Unknown Junior 16

6. Liam Mason -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
7.  James Stock Unknown Junior 14

7. James Stock -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
11.  Ben Deakin EMBC - Exeter Mountain Bike Cl... Unknown Junior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Kirsty Price Unknown Junior 30

1. Kirsty Price -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Sam Dale VC Londres Unknown Juvenile 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
2.  Joshua Bryceland Unknown Juvenile 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
4.  Joseph Horton Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Juvenile 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
5.  Scott Roberts Naked Racing Unknown Juvenile 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
6.  Joseph Smith Unknown Juvenile 16

6. Joseph Smith -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
8.  Alex Williams Astonhill.com Unknown Juvenile 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
9.  Gareth Brewin Unknown Juvenile 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
14.  Louis Swann Unknown Juvenile 2

14. Louis Swann -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
15.  Alex Edwards Unknown Juvenile 1

15. Alex Edwards -

Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
2.  Nicola Belton Astonhill.com Unknown Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Paul French Unknown Master 30

1. Paul French -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Paul May Unknown Master 26

2. Paul May -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Stefan Gleed Unknown Master 23

3. Stefan Gleed -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Simon Paton Unknown Master 20

4. Simon Paton -

Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Jason Carpenter Dragon Downhill Unknown Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Steven Goode Unknown Master 16

6. Steven Goode -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  John Finney Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Master 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Jamie Armitage Unknown Master 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Chris Batty J.E. James RT Unknown Master 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Mark Mackarel Mojo Suspension Unknown Master 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Julian Duxbury J.E. James RT Unknown Master 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Alan Hawkes Unknown Master 2

14. Alan Hawkes -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Results
1.  Lee Bertram Unknown Sport 30

1. Lee Bertram -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
3.  Timothy Green Unknown Sport 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
6.  Daniel Jones Unknown N/A 16

6. Daniel Jones -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Phil Mowatt Unknown Sport 14

7. Phil Mowatt -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
9.  Adam Willmott Unknown Sport 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
13.  Westley Green Unknown Sport 3

13. Westley Green -

Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
14.  Robert Marshall Unknown Sport 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Robert Munn Dragon Downhill Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Christopher Trippett Unknown Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
6.  David Carr Unknown Veteran 16

6. David Carr -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Brendan Fairclough Royal/Orange Unknown Youth 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Nikki Whiles Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Unknown Youth 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Ralph Jones Unknown Youth 23

3. Ralph Jones -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Andrew Cooper Unknown Youth 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Darrell Upton Unknown Youth 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Richard Thomas Unknown Youth 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Jason Davies Unknown Youth 14

7. Jason Davies -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  Stephen Thompson Unknown N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Benjamin Joyce Unknown Youth 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
10.  Jack Graham Unknown Youth 8

10. Jack Graham -

Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
13.  Owain James Unknown Youth 3

13. Owain James -

Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
14.  Thomas Dakin Unknown Youth 2

14. Thomas Dakin -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
15.  Tom Stonell Unknown Youth 1

15. Tom Stonell -

Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

About the Event

Info for Riders

[Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00
Expert/Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00
Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00

Vet

Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 01/05/04 – 00:00

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk