Sleepwell Hotels Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour 2022

Road , Isle of Man – Friday, 29 Apr 2022

Event Summary

Event Overview

The Sleepwell Hotels Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour

3 day Competitive Stage race for Junior and Youth A - E cyclists.

Part of the British Cycling Junior National Road Series and Youth Circuit Series.

Provisional Schedule (subject to change):

  • Prologue TT (road bikes only) 
  • Stage 2 - Ellerslie (all categories)
  • Stage 3 - 10km Road Circuit and hill top finish (Juniors)
  • Stage 3 - 10km Road Circuit (Youth A, B & C)
  • Stage 3 - 5km Road Circuit (Youth D/E)

 

Links to course maps to follow soon.

 

For travel and accommodation enquiries we recommend contacting:

Isle of Man Travel and Event Services

Call: 01624 664460 or E-Mail: info@iomevents.com

Event Details

Event URN:

502364

Start Date:

Fri, 29th Apr 2022

Finish date:

Sun, 1st May 2022

Event Type:

Road (Competitive)

Venue:

Claremont Hotel, 18-22 Loch Promenade, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM1 2LX

View map

Series:

2022 British Cycling Youth Circuit Series
2022 British Cycling Junior Men's Road Series

Entry close date

Sun, 27th Mar 2022

Results

Confirmed Results

Junior Tour - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Tour - Overall - Results
1.  Noah Hobbs TEKKERZ CC Finished 2nd 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Joshua Tarling FlandersColor Galloo Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Zachary Walker Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 2nd 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Oliver Peace Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 2nd 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Matthew Cole HUUB BCC Race Team Finished 2nd 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Alex Franks VC Londres Finished 2nd 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Joseph Wilson Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished 3rd 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  William Smith Zappi Junior Race Team Finished 2nd 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Dylan Humber-Kelly JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished 2nd 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Tyler Annis Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 2nd 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Alexander Foster Innovation Racing Finished 2nd 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Maxwell Hereward The Green Jersey CC Finished 3rd 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Curtis Neill Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Benjamin Tuchner TEKKERZ CC Finished 2nd 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Ben McMullen The Cycling Academy Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Harry Codd Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Zak Machin Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Callum Salisbury Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Archie Ellen The Cycling Academy Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Seth Jones Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  John Bardsley Innovation Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
23.  Calum Moir Zappi Junior Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
24.  Finn McHenry The Cycling Academy Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
25.  Edward Hopkins HUUB BCC Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
26.  Matthew Ellmore Otley CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
27.  Niall Colquitt Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
28.  Sam Hollis Otley CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
29.  Joshua Saunders Guernsey Velo Club (LBG) Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
30.  Griff Lewis FlandersColor Galloo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
31.  Ben Marsh HUUB BCC Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
32.  Thomas Booth The Green Jersey CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
33.  Alexander Montero Lee Velo (South East London) Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
34.  Archie Fletcher Innovation Racing Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
35.  Thomas Adby Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
36.  Sam Chisholm The Cycling Academy Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
37.  James Scott Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
38.  Isaac Small Deeside Thistle CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U16 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Dylan Sage Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Bryn Lawrence Tactic Sport UK Race Team Finished A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Denholm Edwards Harrogate Nova CC Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  James Sweeney Edinburgh RC Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Finlay Tarling FlandersColor Galloo Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Oliver Dawson RTD - J'sCycleShack Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Sebastian Grindley Ribble - Verge Sport Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Joseph Cosgrove Dolan Ellesse Race Team Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Ollie Boarer FlandersColor Galloo Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Joe Watkins-Wilson North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Seth Jackson Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Ryu Roberts Hayamizu Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Daniel Kemp Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Max Bufton Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Oscar Gaylor Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Luca Bednarek Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Matthew Peace Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  John White North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Isaac Dutton VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Cian Howard Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Ivan Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Joel Hurt Derwentside CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Struan Shaw Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  William Curphey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Harrison Dainty Cystic Fibrosis Race Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Elliot Fraser Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Matthew Bell Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Jamie Stewart Cystic Fibrosis Race Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Cian Evans Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Owen Collins Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Joshua Jackson Team Ohten Aveas Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Oliver Moss Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Sam Fisher Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Nathan Smith Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  James Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Magnus Denwood Harrogate Nova CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Emil Howell Matlock CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Daniel Phillips WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Orry Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Tom Davey Harrogate Nova CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Charlie Thorpe RTD - J'sCycleShack Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  Matthew Marsh Greenwich Tritons Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Alasdair Easton Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  Joshua Slade Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Cat Ferguson Storey Racing Finished A 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Imogen Wolff Shibden Cycling Club Finished A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Amelia Cebak Team Milton Keynes Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Arabella Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Isabel Mayes JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Ruby Oakes JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Alice Colling Shibden Cycling Club Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Carys Blowers JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Nicola Quaye Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Abigail Miller Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Esther Wong Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Tulsi Bakrania VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Electra Morris Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Sophie Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Becky Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Jess Pickavance Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Gabby Scott North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Evelyn Field Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Lily Brindle JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Florence Griffin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Thea Aitken Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Megan Lloyd Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Harriet Hendry Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Isabel Wallace Lee Velo (South East London) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Lydia Turan JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Anna Birrell Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Albie Jones North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Alex Coles Evolution Racing Academy Finished B 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Casey Humber-Kelly HIVE Racing Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Aaron Cocker RTD - J'sCycleShack Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Elliot Speedie Edinburgh RC Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Harry Speak Clifton CC Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Alec Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Zack Lowe Clifton CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Oliver Tregear Evolution Racing Academy Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Daniel Thompson Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Gus Dutton VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Oliver Thorpe RTD - J'sCycleShack Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Charlie Brennan Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Cormac Denwood Harrogate Nova CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Noah Smith GKR Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Harper Johnson North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Hugh Bird Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Evander Wishart Fenland Clarion CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Innes Long Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Ewan McGrath Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Zach Jones Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Joshua Jewitt Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Alex Hodgson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Mabli Phillips Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Melanie Rowe Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Phoebe Taylor ESV Manchester Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Rose Lewis Halesowen A & CC Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Hope Thomson Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Megan Cherry Origin Race Team Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Elizabeth Wallace Lee Velo (South East London) Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Maia Howell Matlock CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Niamh Waters Edinburgh RC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Abi Clayton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Katie Colling ESV Manchester Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Bethany Goodwin Louth Cycle Centre RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Lily-Ann Scott Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Daniel Minay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Zachary Hutchinson Clifton CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Billy Ladle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Josh Stewart SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Theo Wan Fenland Clarion CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Micah Myles Edinburgh RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  James Trippier Newport Shropshire CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Sebastian Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Osian Phillips Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Laurie Dutton VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Frank White North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Tiger Gloag VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Thomas Hutchinson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Bernat Munoz-Fite Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Cameron Leslie Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Timofey Gitnik VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Griff Aitken Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Joe Kendall North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Lily Speak Clifton CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Annabelle Griffiths Rhyl Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Millie Boothman East Kilbride Road Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Olivia Poole Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Zara Main Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Annie Fearne Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Olivia Smallshaw Ribble Valley Juniors CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Katie Lawson Secret-Training.cc Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Isabelle Goodwin Louth Cycle Centre RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Grace Robinson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Florence Heselton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Betty Jones North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Cobey Stewart SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Red Johnson North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Tommy Bass Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Barnaby Smith GKR Racing Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Cameron Eyres Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Oliver Kennington Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Corrie Brogan Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  James Fisher Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Ciaran Grimshaw Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Aelan Morgans Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Leighton Curphey Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Poppy Clayton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Eden Thomson Deeside Thistle CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Isabella Quaye Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Erin Denwood Harrogate Nova CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Tara Nelson Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Millie Ward Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Zoe Scott North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Xenia Munoz-Fite Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Charlotte Brighouse North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  India Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Oliver Hutchinson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Henry Quaye Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Mitch Stewart SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Leo Lucas-Barker Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Casper Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Jenson Baglow Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Euan Boothman East Kilbride Road Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Brody Nicol Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
9.  Cass Kendall North Cheshire Clarion Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
10.  Mylo Wan Finished E 0

10.  Mylo Wan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Isla Kennington Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

Junior - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Prologue - Results
1.  Noah Hobbs TEKKERZ CC Finished 2nd 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  William Smith Zappi Junior Race Team Finished 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Joshua Tarling Wales Racing Academy Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Tyler Annis Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Benjamin Tuchner TEKKERZ CC Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta Finished 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Calum Moir Zappi Junior Race Team Finished 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Alex Franks VC Londres Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Griff Lewis FlandersColor Galloo Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Matthew Cole HUUB BCC Race Team Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Callum Salisbury Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Archie Fletcher Innovation Racing Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Harry Jordan Otley CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Ralf Holden Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Edward Hopkins HUUB BCC Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Alexander Foster Innovation Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Oliver Peace Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Dylan Humber-Kelly JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Harry Codd Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  John Bardsley Innovation Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Zak Machin Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Joshua Saunders Guernsey Velo Club (LBG) Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Niall Colquitt Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
24.  Curtis Neill Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Ben Marsh HUUB BCC Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
26.  Maxwell Hereward The Green Jersey CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
27.  James Scott Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
28.  Thomas Booth The Green Jersey CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
29.  Ben McMullen The Cycling Academy Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
30.  Archie Ellen The Cycling Academy Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
31.  Seth Jones Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
32.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
33.  Sam Hollis Otley CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
34.  Zachary Walker Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
35.  Thomas Adby Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
36.  Joseph Wilson Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
37.  Finn McHenry The Cycling Academy Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
38.  Sam Chisholm The Cycling Academy Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
39.  Isaac Small Deeside Thistle CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
40.  Alexander Montero Lee Velo (South East London) Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
41.  Matthew Ellmore Otley CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
42.  Finlay Holland HUUB BCC Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
43.  Lucas Jowett FlandersColor Galloo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
44.  Benjamin Leroy JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
45.  Brandon Baldacci Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
46.  Luca Unwin Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
47.  Anthony Morris VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

U16 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Prologue - Results
1.  Sam Fisher Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Sebastian Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  John White North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Oliver Dawson Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Denholm Edwards Harrogate Nova CC Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Finlay Tarling FlandersColor Galloo Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Joshua Jackson Team Ohten Aveas Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  William Curphey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Ryu Roberts Hayamizu Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Ollie Boarer FlandersColor Galloo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Joe Watkins-Wilson North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Seth Jackson Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Daniel Kemp Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Joseph Cosgrove Dolan Ellesse Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Max Bufton Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  James Sweeney Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Cian Evans Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Matthew Peace Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Isaac Dutton VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Cian Howard Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Jamie Stewart Shibden Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Harrison Dainty Cystic Fibrosis Race Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Luca Bednarek Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Elliot Fraser Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Dylan Sage Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Charlie Thorpe RTD - J'sCycleShack Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Ivan Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  James Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Bryn Lawrence Tactic Sport UK Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Oscar Gaylor Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Daniel Phillips WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Alex Ward Guernsey Velo Club (LBG) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Matthew Marsh Lee Velo (South East London) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Oliver Moss Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Matthew Bell Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Nathan Smith Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Magnus Denwood Harrogate Nova CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Emil Howell Matlock CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Struan Shaw Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Joel Hurt Derwentside CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Owen Collins Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  Joshua Slade Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Dominic Dunwell Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  Orry Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  Alasdair Easton Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Tom Davey Harrogate Nova CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
48.  Charlie Abraham Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
49.  Patrick Casey East Bradford CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Prologue - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Cat Ferguson Hope Tech Factory Racing Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Amelia Cebak Team Milton Keynes Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Isabel Mayes JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Erin Boothman East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Imogen Wolff Shibden Cycling Club Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Arabella Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Carys Blowers JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Abigail Miller Clifton CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Esther Wong Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Nicola Quaye Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Sophie Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Becky Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Lily Brindle JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Ruby Oakes JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Florence Griffin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Jess Pickavance Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Alice Colling Shibden Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Rebecca Codd Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Gabby Scott North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Evelyn Field Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Tulsi Bakrania WXC World Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Isabel Wallace Lee Velo (South East London) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Electra Morris Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Megan Lloyd Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Harriet Hendry Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Thea Aitken Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Anna Birrell Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Lydia Turan JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Jessica Rich Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Prologue - Results
1.  Albie Jones North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Harry Speak Clifton CC Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Alex Coles Evolution Racing Academy Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Casey Humber-Kelly HIVE Racing Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Joshua Jewitt Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Aaron Cocker RTD - J'sCycleShack Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Oliver Tregear Evolution Racing Academy Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Alec Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Daniel Thompson Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Zack Lowe Clifton CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Elliot Speedie Edinburgh RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Evander Wishart Fenland Clarion CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Oliver Thorpe RTD - J'sCycleShack Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Charlie Brennan Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Gus Dutton VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Alex Hodgson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Cormac Denwood Harrogate Nova CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Jamie Kershaw Welland Valley CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Hugh Bird Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Noah Smith GKR Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Innes Long Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Ewan McGrath Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Harper Johnson North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
26.  Zach Jones Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  Oliver Ball Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
28.  Josh Johnson Finished 0

28.  Josh Johnson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Prologue - Results
1.  Rose Lewis Halesowen A & CC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Phoebe Taylor ESV Manchester Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Melanie Rowe Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Niamh Waters Edinburgh RC Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Mabli Phillips Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Megan Cherry Origin Race Team Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Maia Howell Matlock CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Elizabeth Wallace Lee Velo (South East London) Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Hope Thomson Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Lily-Ann Scott Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Bethany Goodwin Louth Cycle Centre RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Abi Clayton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  May-Saa Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Katie Colling ESV Manchester Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Prologue - Results
1.  Billy Ladle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Zachary Hutchinson Clifton CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Daniel Minay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Theo Wan Fenland Clarion CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Josh Stewart SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Micah Myles Edinburgh RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Osian Phillips Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Frank White North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  James Trippier Newport Shropshire CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Sebastian Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Laurie Dutton VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Tiger Gloag VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Thomas Hutchinson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Griff Aitken Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Bernat Munoz-Fite Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Timofey Gitnik VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Cameron Leslie Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Joe Kendall North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Charles van Adrichem Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Brodie Stewart Shibden Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Hugh Osborn Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Prologue - Results
1.  Olivia Poole Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Isabelle Goodwin Louth Cycle Centre RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Millie Boothman East Kilbride Road Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Katie Lawson Secret-Training.cc Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Lily Speak Clifton CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Annie Fearne Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Zara Main Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Annabelle Griffiths Rhyl Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Olivia Smallshaw Secret-Training.cc Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Betty Jones North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Grace Robinson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Florence Heselton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Matilda Hendry Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Abigail Cowell Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Prologue - Results
1.  Cobey Stewart SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Tommy Bass Finished 0

2.  Tommy Bass -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Red Johnson North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Cameron Eyres Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Barnaby Smith GKR Racing Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Oliver Kennington Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Corrie Brogan Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  James Fisher Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Ciaran Grimshaw Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Aelan Morgans Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Leighton Curphey Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Austin Baglow Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Prologue - Results
1.  Eden Thomson Deeside Thistle CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Isabella Quaye Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Poppy Clayton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Erin Denwood Harrogate Nova CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Millie Ward Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Tara Nelson Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Zoe Scott North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Xenia Munoz-fite Finished 0

8.  Xenia Munoz-fite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Charlotte Brighouse North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  India Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Alyssa Gitnik VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Tallulah Wilson BMX Isle of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Prologue - Results
1.  Leo Lucas-Barker Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Oliver Hutchinson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Mitch Stewart SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Henry Quaye Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Casper Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Jenson Baglow Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Brody Nicol Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Euan Boothman East Kilbride Road Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
9.  Cass Kendall North Cheshire Clarion Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
10.  Mylo Wan Finished E 0

10.  Mylo Wan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Prologue - Results
1.  Isla Kennington Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

Junior - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Noah Hobbs TEKKERZ CC Finished 2nd 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Zachary Walker Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Alex Franks VC Londres Finished 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Joshua Tarling Wales Racing Academy Finished N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Oliver Peace Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Joseph Wilson Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Matthew Cole HUUB BCC Race Team Finished 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  William Smith Zappi Junior Race Team Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Dylan Humber-Kelly JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Tyler Annis Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Curtis Neill Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Benjamin Tuchner TEKKERZ CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Alexander Foster Innovation Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Maxwell Hereward The Green Jersey CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Harry Codd Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Calum Moir Zappi Junior Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Archie Ellen The Cycling Academy Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  John Bardsley Innovation Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Ben Mcmullen Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
21.  Callum Salisbury Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Seth Jones Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
23.  Zak Machin Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
24.  Finn McHenry The Cycling Academy Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
25.  Griff Lewis FlandersColor Galloo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
26.  Niall Colquitt Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
27.  Sam Hollis Otley CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
28.  Joshua Saunders Guernsey Velo Club (LBG) Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
29.  Edward Hopkins HUUB BCC Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
30.  Matthew Ellmore Otley CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
31.  Ben Marsh HUUB BCC Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
32.  Sam Chisholm The Cycling Academy Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
33.  Thomas Booth The Green Jersey CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
34.  Archie Fletcher Innovation Racing Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
35.  Alexander Montero Lee Velo (South East London) Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
36.  Thomas Adby Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
37.  James Scott Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
38.  Isaac Small Deeside Thistle CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
39.  Ralf Holden Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
40.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
41.  Harry Jordan Otley CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

U16 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  James Sweeney Edinburgh RC Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Oliver Dawson Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Denholm Edwards Harrogate Nova CC Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Joseph Cosgrove Dolan Ellesse Race Team Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Ollie Boarer FlandersColor Galloo Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  William Curphey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Joe Watkins-Wilson North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Sebastian Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Sam Fisher Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Finlay Tarling FlandersColor Galloo Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Seth Jackson Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Ryu Hayamizu Finished 0

12.  Ryu Hayamizu -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Dylan Sage Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Bryn Lawrence Tactic Sport UK Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Daniel Kemp Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Oscar Gaylor Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Joshua Jackson Team Ohten Aveas Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Max Bufton Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Luca Bednarek Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Matthew Peace Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Isaac Dutton VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  John White North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Ivan Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Cian Howard Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Joel Hurt Derwentside CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Struan Shaw Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Harrison Dainty Cystic Fibrosis Race Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Matthew Bell Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Jamie Stewart Shibden Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Cian Evans Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Owen Collins Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Elliot Fraser Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Oliver Moss Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Nathan Smith Finished 0

35.  Nathan Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Magnus Denwood Harrogate Nova CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  James Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Emil Howell Matlock CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Daniel Phillips WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Orry Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Tom Davey Harrogate Nova CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Charlie Thorpe RTD - J'sCycleShack Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  Matthew Marsh Lee Velo (South East London) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Alasdair Easton Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  Dominic Dunwell Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  Joshua Slade Finished 0

46.  Joshua Slade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U16 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Cat Ferguson Hope Tech Factory Racing Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Imogen Wolff Shibden Cycling Club Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Amelia Cebak Team Milton Keynes Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Arabella Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Ruby Oakes JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Alice Colling Shibden Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Isabel Mayes JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Carys Blowers JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Nicola Quaye Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Tulsi Bakrania WXC World Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Abigail Miller Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Electra Morris Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Esther Wong Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Sophie Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Becky Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Jess Pickavance Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Gabby Scott North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Evelyn Field Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Thea Aitken Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Lily Brindle JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Megan Lloyd Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Florence Griffin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Harriet Hendry Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Isabel Wallace Lee Velo (South East London) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Lydia Turan JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Anna Birrell Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Erin Boothman East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Albie Jones North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Alex Coles Evolution Racing Academy Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Casey Humber-Kelly HIVE Racing Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Aaron Cocker RTD - J'sCycleShack Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Elliot Speedie Edinburgh RC Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Joshua Jewitt Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Harry Speak Clifton CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Alec Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Zack Lowe Clifton CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Oliver Tregear Evolution Racing Academy Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Evander Wishart Fenland Clarion CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Daniel Thompson Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Gus Dutton VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Oliver Thorpe RTD - J'sCycleShack Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Charlie Brennan Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Jamie Kershaw Welland Valley CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Cormac Denwood Harrogate Nova CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Noah Smith GKR Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Harper Johnson North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Alex Hodgson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Hugh Bird Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Innes Long Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Ewan McGrath Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
26.  Zach Jones Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Mabli Phillips Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Melanie Rowe Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Phoebe Taylor ESV Manchester Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Rose Lewis Halesowen A & CC Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Hope Thomson Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Megan Cherry Origin Race Team Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Elizabeth Wallace Lee Velo (South East London) Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Maia Howell Matlock CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Niamh Waters Edinburgh RC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Abi Clayton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Katie Colling ESV Manchester Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Bethany Goodwin Louth Cycle Centre RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Lily-Ann Scott Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  May-Saa Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Daniel Minay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Zachary Hutchinson Clifton CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Billy Ladle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Josh Stewart SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Theo Wan Fenland Clarion CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Micah Myles Edinburgh RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  James Trippier Newport Shropshire CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Sebastian Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Osian Phillips Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Tiger Gloag VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Laurie Dutton VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Frank White North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Thomas Hutchinson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Bernat Munoz-Fite Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Cameron Leslie Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Timofey Gitnik VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Griff Aitken Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Joe Kendall North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Annabelle Griffiths Rhyl Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Lily Speak Clifton CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Millie Boothman East Kilbride Road Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Olivia Poole Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Zara Main Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Olivia Smallshaw Secret-Training.cc Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Annie Fearne Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Katie Lawson Secret-Training.cc Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Isabelle Goodwin Louth Cycle Centre RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Grace Robinson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Florence Heselton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Betty Jones North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Cobey Stewart SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Red Johnson North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Tommy Bass Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Barnaby Smith GKR Racing Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Cameron Eyres Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Oliver Kennington Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Corrie Brogan Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  James Fisher Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Aelan Morgans Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Ciaran Grimshaw Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Leighton Curphey Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Eden Thomson Deeside Thistle CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Poppy Clayton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Isabella Quaye Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Erin Denwood Harrogate Nova CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Tara Nelson Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Millie Ward Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Zoe Scott North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Charlotte Brighouse North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Xenia Munoz-Fite Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  India Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Henry Quaye Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Oliver Hutchinson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Mitch Stewart SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Leo Lucas-Barker Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Casper Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Jenson Baglow Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Euan Boothman East Kilbride Road Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Cass Kendall North Cheshire Clarion Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
9.  Brody Nicol Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
10.  Mylo Wan Finished E 0

10.  Mylo Wan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Isla Kennington Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

Junior - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Joshua Tarling Wales Racing Academy Finished N/A 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Noah Hobbs TEKKERZ CC Finished 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Matthew Cole HUUB BCC Race Team Finished 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Oliver Peace Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Zachary Walker Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Joseph Wilson Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  William Smith Zappi Junior Race Team Finished 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Alex Franks VC Londres Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Zak Machin Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Ben McMullen The Cycling Academy Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Maxwell Hereward The Green Jersey CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Alexander Foster Innovation Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Finn McHenry The Cycling Academy Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Callum Salisbury Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Benjamin Tuchner TEKKERZ CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Seth Jones Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Curtis Neill Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Dylan Humber-Kelly JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Harry Codd Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Archie Ellen The Cycling Academy Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Tyler Annis Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
23.  Matthew Ellmore Otley CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
24.  John Bardsley Innovation Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
25.  Edward Hopkins HUUB BCC Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
26.  Sam Hollis Otley CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
27.  Thomas Booth The Green Jersey CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
28.  Ben Marsh HUUB BCC Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
29.  Niall Colquitt Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
30.  Alexander Montero Lee Velo (South East London) Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
31.  Joshua Saunders Guernsey Velo Club (LBG) Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
32.  Archie Fletcher Innovation Racing Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
33.  Griff Lewis FlandersColor Galloo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
34.  Thomas Adby Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
35.  Sam Chisholm The Cycling Academy Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
36.  Isaac Small Deeside Thistle CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
37.  James Scott Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
38.  Calum Moir Zappi Junior Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

U16 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Dylan Sage Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Bryn Lawrence Tactic Sport UK Race Team Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Elliot Fraser Clifton CC Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Denholm Edwards Harrogate Nova CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Finlay Tarling FlandersColor Galloo Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  James Sweeney Edinburgh RC Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Jamie Stewart Shibden Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Oscar Gaylor Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Max Bufton Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Joseph Cosgrove Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Struan Shaw Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Daniel Kemp Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Ryu Roberts Hayamizu Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  John White North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Luca Bednarek Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Joe Watkins-Wilson North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Cian Howard Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Cian Evans Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Isaac Dutton VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Sebastian Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Orry Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Joel Hurt Derwentside CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Ollie Boarer FlandersColor Galloo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Harrison Dainty Cystic Fibrosis Race Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Charlie Thorpe RTD - J'sCycleShack Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Daniel Phillips WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Seth Jackson Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Owen Collins Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  James Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Oliver Dawson Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Matthew Peace Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Tom Davey Harrogate Nova CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Matthew Bell Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Magnus Denwood Harrogate Nova CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Emil Howell Matlock CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Nathan Smith Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Alasdair Easton Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Oliver Moss Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Ivan Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Matthew Marsh Lee Velo (South East London) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Joshua Slade Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  William Curphey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Joshua Jackson Team Ohten Aveas Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  Sam Fisher Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Esther Wong Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Isabel Mayes JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Ruby Oakes JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Cat Ferguson Hope Tech Factory Racing Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Electra Morris Charlotteville CC Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Imogen Wolff Shibden Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Arabella Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Lily Brindle JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Sophie Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Jess Pickavance Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Alice Colling Shibden Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Nicola Quaye Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Tulsi Bakrania WXC World Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Becky Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Megan Lloyd Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Florence Griffin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Carys Blowers JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Evelyn Field Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Gabby Scott North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Amelia Cebak Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Isabel Wallace Lee Velo (South East London) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Harriet Hendry Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Abigail Miller Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Anna Birrell Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Lydia Turan JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Thea Aitken Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Casey Humber-Kelly HIVE Racing Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Aaron Cocker RTD - J'sCycleShack Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Elliot Speedie Edinburgh RC Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Albie Jones North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Noah Smith GKR Racing Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Harry Speak Clifton CC Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Daniel Thompson Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Gus Dutton VC Londres Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Zack Lowe Clifton CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Alec Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Oliver Thorpe RTD - J'sCycleShack Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Charlie Brennan Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Alex Coles Evolution Racing Academy Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Oliver Tregear Evolution Racing Academy Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Harper Johnson North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Cormac Denwood Harrogate Nova CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Innes Long Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Hugh Bird Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Ewan McGrath Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Zach Jones Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Evander Wishart Fenland Clarion CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Joshua Jewitt Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Alex Hodgson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Rose Lewis Halesowen A & CC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Niamh Waters Edinburgh RC Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Maia Howell Matlock CC Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Melanie Rowe Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Elizabeth Wallace Lee Velo (South East London) Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Phoebe Taylor ESV Manchester Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Mabli Phillips Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Megan Cherry Origin Race Team Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Abi Clayton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Hope Thomson Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Katie Colling ESV Manchester Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Bethany Goodwin Louth Cycle Centre RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Lily-Ann Scott Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Billy Ladle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Theo Wan Fenland Clarion CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Zachary Hutchinson Clifton CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Daniel Minay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Josh Stewart SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Osian Phillips Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Micah Myles Edinburgh RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  James Trippier Newport Shropshire CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Laurie Dutton VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Sebastian Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Frank White North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Tiger Gloag VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Thomas Hutchinson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Bernat Munoz-Fite Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Cameron Leslie Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Timofey Gitnik VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Griff Aitken Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Joe Kendall North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Katie Lawson Secret-Training.cc Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Lily Speak Clifton CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Annie Fearne Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Isabelle Goodwin Louth Cycle Centre RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Annabelle Griffiths Rhyl Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Olivia Smallshaw Secret-Training.cc Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Millie Boothman East Kilbride Road Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Olivia Poole Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Zara Main Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Grace Robinson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Florence Heselton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Betty Jones North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Cobey Stewart SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Barnaby Smith GKR Racing Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Red Johnson North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Tommy Bass Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Cameron Eyres Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Corrie Brogan Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Oliver Kennington Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  James Fisher Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Ciaran Grimshaw Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Aelan Morgans Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Leighton Curphey Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Katie Lawson Secret-Training.cc Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Lily Speak Clifton CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Annie Fearne Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Isabelle Goodwin Louth Cycle Centre RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Annabelle Griffiths Rhyl Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Olivia Smallshaw Secret-Training.cc Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Millie Boothman East Kilbride Road Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Olivia Poole Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Zara Main Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Grace Robinson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Florence Heselton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Betty Jones North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U8 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Oliver Hutchinson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Henry Quaye Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Leo Lucas-Barker Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Mitch Stewart SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Casper Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Brody Nicol Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Euan Boothman East Kilbride Road Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Jenson Baglow Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
9.  Cass Kendall North Cheshire Clarion Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
10.  Mylo Wan Finished E 0

10.  Mylo Wan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Isla Kennington Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

Info for Riders

Online entry only.

Provisional schedule (subject to change)

 

Friday 29th April

 

Prologue Time Trial

 

HQ postcode: IM1 2LX (event sign-on)

 

First rider away at 1730hrs (youngest category first).

 

Saturday 30th April

 

Stage 1  

 

HQ postcode: IM4 4RD

 

Start Times:

 

0915hrs - Youth E & D

1000hrs - Youth C

1100hrs – Youth B

1225hrs – Youth A

1515hrs – Juniors

 

Sunday 1st May

 

Stage 2

 

HQ postcode: IM7 3BJ

 

Start Times:

 

0915hrs - Youth E & D

1030hrs - Youth C

1130hrs – Youth B

1250hrs – Youth A

1515hrs – Juniors

 

 

Prize Presentation – Villa Marina, Douglas IM1 2HP – 2000hrs

 

Book travel to the Island with our travel partners & pay nothing until your entry to the event has been confirmed!

Contact the team at Isle of Man Travel and Event Services for travel and accommodation enquiries we recommend contacting:

Isle of Man Travel and Event Services

Call: 01624 664460 or E-Mail: info@iomevents.com

 

 

 

 

The Races

Junior Tour - Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/04/22 17:00 National Junior Only Band 2 1st, 2nd, 3rd
Fri 29/04/22 – 17:00
National Junior Only, Band 2 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd
U16 Boys - Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/04/22 17:00 Youth Only Band 4 A
Fri 29/04/22 – 17:00
Youth Only, Band 4 | A
U16 Girls - Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/04/22 17:00 Youth Only Band 4 A
Fri 29/04/22 – 17:00
Youth Only, Band 4 | A
U14 Boys - Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/04/22 17:00 Youth Only Band 4 B
Fri 29/04/22 – 17:00
Youth Only, Band 4 | B
U14 Girls - Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/04/22 17:00 Youth Only Band 4 B
Fri 29/04/22 – 17:00
Youth Only, Band 4 | B
U12 Boys - Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/04/22 17:00 Youth Only None C
Fri 29/04/22 – 17:00
Youth Only, None | C
U12 Girls - Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/04/22 17:00 Youth Only None C
Fri 29/04/22 – 17:00
Youth Only, None | C
U10 Boys - Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/04/22 17:00 Youth Only None D
Fri 29/04/22 – 17:00
Youth Only, None | D
U10 Girls - Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/04/22 17:00 Youth Only None D
Fri 29/04/22 – 17:00
Youth Only, None | D
U8 Boys - Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/04/22 17:00 Youth Only None E
Fri 29/04/22 – 17:00
Youth Only, None | E
U8 Girls - Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/04/22 17:00 Youth Only None E
Fri 29/04/22 – 17:00
Youth Only, None | E
Junior - Prologue Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/04/22 17:30 National Junior Only Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd 2km / 1 mile
Fri 29/04/22 – 17:30
National Junior Only, Band 4 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd
2km / 1 mile
U16 Boys - Prologue Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/04/22 17:30 Youth Only Band 5 A
Fri 29/04/22 – 17:30
Youth Only, Band 5 | A
U16 Girls - Prologue Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/04/22 17:30 Youth Only Band 5 A
Fri 29/04/22 – 17:30
Youth Only, Band 5 | A
U14 Boys - Prologue Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/04/22 17:30 Youth Only Band 5 B
Fri 29/04/22 – 17:30
Youth Only, Band 5 | B
U14 Girls - Prologue Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/04/22 17:30 Youth Only Band 5 B
Fri 29/04/22 – 17:30
Youth Only, Band 5 | B
U12 Boys - Prologue Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/04/22 17:30 Youth Only None C 2km / 1 mile
Fri 29/04/22 – 17:30
Youth Only, None | C
2km / 1 mile
U12 Girls - Prologue Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/04/22 17:30 Youth Only None C
Fri 29/04/22 – 17:30
Youth Only, None | C
U10 Boys - Prologue Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/04/22 17:30 Youth Only None D
Fri 29/04/22 – 17:30
Youth Only, None | D
U10 Girls - Prologue Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/04/22 17:30 Youth Only None D
Fri 29/04/22 – 17:30
Youth Only, None | D
U8 Boys - Prologue Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/04/22 17:30 Youth Only None E
Fri 29/04/22 – 17:30
Youth Only, None | E
U8 Girls - Prologue Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/04/22 17:30 Youth Only None E
Fri 29/04/22 – 17:30
Youth Only, None | E
Junior - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/04/22 15:00 National Junior Only Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd 85km / 53 miles
Sat 30/04/22 – 15:00
National Junior Only, Band 4 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd
85km / 53 miles
U16 Boys - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/04/22 12:30 Youth Only Band 5 A
Sat 30/04/22 – 12:30
Youth Only, Band 5 | A
U16 Girls - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/04/22 12:30 Youth Only Band 5 A
Sat 30/04/22 – 12:30
Youth Only, Band 5 | A
U14 Boys - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/04/22 11:00 Youth Only Band 5 B
Sat 30/04/22 – 11:00
Youth Only, Band 5 | B
U14 Girls - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/04/22 11:00 Youth Only Band 5 B
Sat 30/04/22 – 11:00
Youth Only, Band 5 | B
U12 Boys - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/04/22 10:00 Youth Only None C
Sat 30/04/22 – 10:00
Youth Only, None | C
U12 Girls - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/04/22 10:00 Youth Only None C
Sat 30/04/22 – 10:00
Youth Only, None | C
U10 Boys - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/04/22 09:35 Youth Only None D
Sat 30/04/22 – 09:35
Youth Only, None | D
U10 Girls - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/04/22 09:35 Youth Only None D
Sat 30/04/22 – 09:35
Youth Only, None | D
U8 Boys - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/04/22 09:15 Youth Only None E
Sat 30/04/22 – 09:15
Youth Only, None | E
U8 Girls - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/04/22 09:15 Youth Only None E
Sat 30/04/22 – 09:15
Youth Only, None | E
Junior - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/05/22 15:15 National Junior Only Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd 80km / 50 miles
Sun 01/05/22 – 15:15
National Junior Only, Band 4 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd
80km / 50 miles
U16 Boys - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/05/22 12:50 Youth Only Band 5 A
Sun 01/05/22 – 12:50
Youth Only, Band 5 | A
U16 Girls - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/05/22 12:50 Youth Only Band 5 A
Sun 01/05/22 – 12:50
Youth Only, Band 5 | A
U14 Boys - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/05/22 11:35 Youth Only Band 5 B
Sun 01/05/22 – 11:35
Youth Only, Band 5 | B
U14 Girls - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/05/22 11:35 Youth Only Band 5 B
Sun 01/05/22 – 11:35
Youth Only, Band 5 | B
U12 Boys - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/05/22 10:35 Youth Only None C
Sun 01/05/22 – 10:35
Youth Only, None | C
U12 Girls - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/05/22 10:35 Youth Only None C
Sun 01/05/22 – 10:35
Youth Only, None | C
U10 Boys - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/05/22 09:55 Youth Only None D
Sun 01/05/22 – 09:55
Youth Only, None | D
U10 Girls - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/05/22 09:35 Youth Only None D
Sun 01/05/22 – 09:35
Youth Only, None | D
U8 Boys - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/05/22 09:15 Youth Only None E
Sun 01/05/22 – 09:15
Youth Only, None | E
U8 Girls - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/05/22 09:15 Youth Only None E
Sun 01/05/22 – 09:15
Youth Only, None | E

Event Summary

Event Overview

The Sleepwell Hotels Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour

3 day Competitive Stage race for Junior and Youth A - E cyclists.

Part of the British Cycling Junior National Road Series and Youth Circuit Series.

Provisional Schedule (subject to change):

  • Prologue TT (road bikes only) 
  • Stage 2 - Ellerslie (all categories)
  • Stage 3 - 10km Road Circuit and hill top finish (Juniors)
  • Stage 3 - 10km Road Circuit (Youth A, B & C)
  • Stage 3 - 5km Road Circuit (Youth D/E)

 

Links to course maps to follow soon.

 

For travel and accommodation enquiries we recommend contacting:

Isle of Man Travel and Event Services

Call: 01624 664460 or E-Mail: info@iomevents.com

Event Details

Event URN:

502364

Start Date:

Fri, 29th Apr 2022

Finish date:

Sun, 1st May 2022

Event Type:

Road (Competitive)

Venue:

Claremont Hotel, 18-22 Loch Promenade, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM1 2LX

View map

Series:

2022 British Cycling Youth Circuit Series
2022 British Cycling Junior Men's Road Series

Entry close date

Sun, 27th Mar 2022

Results

Confirmed Results

Junior Tour - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Tour - Overall - Results
1.  Noah Hobbs TEKKERZ CC Finished 2nd 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Joshua Tarling FlandersColor Galloo Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Zachary Walker Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 2nd 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Oliver Peace Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 2nd 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Matthew Cole HUUB BCC Race Team Finished 2nd 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Alex Franks VC Londres Finished 2nd 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Joseph Wilson Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished 3rd 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  William Smith Zappi Junior Race Team Finished 2nd 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Dylan Humber-Kelly JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished 2nd 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Tyler Annis Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 2nd 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Alexander Foster Innovation Racing Finished 2nd 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Maxwell Hereward The Green Jersey CC Finished 3rd 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Curtis Neill Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Benjamin Tuchner TEKKERZ CC Finished 2nd 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Ben McMullen The Cycling Academy Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Harry Codd Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Zak Machin Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Callum Salisbury Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Archie Ellen The Cycling Academy Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Seth Jones Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  John Bardsley Innovation Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
23.  Calum Moir Zappi Junior Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
24.  Finn McHenry The Cycling Academy Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
25.  Edward Hopkins HUUB BCC Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
26.  Matthew Ellmore Otley CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
27.  Niall Colquitt Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
28.  Sam Hollis Otley CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
29.  Joshua Saunders Guernsey Velo Club (LBG) Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
30.  Griff Lewis FlandersColor Galloo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
31.  Ben Marsh HUUB BCC Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
32.  Thomas Booth The Green Jersey CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
33.  Alexander Montero Lee Velo (South East London) Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
34.  Archie Fletcher Innovation Racing Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
35.  Thomas Adby Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
36.  Sam Chisholm The Cycling Academy Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
37.  James Scott Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
38.  Isaac Small Deeside Thistle CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U16 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Dylan Sage Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Bryn Lawrence Tactic Sport UK Race Team Finished A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Denholm Edwards Harrogate Nova CC Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  James Sweeney Edinburgh RC Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Finlay Tarling FlandersColor Galloo Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Oliver Dawson RTD - J'sCycleShack Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Sebastian Grindley Ribble - Verge Sport Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Joseph Cosgrove Dolan Ellesse Race Team Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Ollie Boarer FlandersColor Galloo Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Joe Watkins-Wilson North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Seth Jackson Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Ryu Roberts Hayamizu Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Daniel Kemp Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Max Bufton Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Oscar Gaylor Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Luca Bednarek Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Matthew Peace Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  John White North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Isaac Dutton VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Cian Howard Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Ivan Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Joel Hurt Derwentside CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Struan Shaw Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  William Curphey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Harrison Dainty Cystic Fibrosis Race Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Elliot Fraser Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Matthew Bell Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Jamie Stewart Cystic Fibrosis Race Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Cian Evans Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Owen Collins Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Joshua Jackson Team Ohten Aveas Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Oliver Moss Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Sam Fisher Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Nathan Smith Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  James Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Magnus Denwood Harrogate Nova CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Emil Howell Matlock CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Daniel Phillips WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Orry Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Tom Davey Harrogate Nova CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Charlie Thorpe RTD - J'sCycleShack Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  Matthew Marsh Greenwich Tritons Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Alasdair Easton Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  Joshua Slade Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Cat Ferguson Storey Racing Finished A 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Imogen Wolff Shibden Cycling Club Finished A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Amelia Cebak Team Milton Keynes Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Arabella Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Isabel Mayes JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Ruby Oakes JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Alice Colling Shibden Cycling Club Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Carys Blowers JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Nicola Quaye Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Abigail Miller Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Esther Wong Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Tulsi Bakrania VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Electra Morris Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Sophie Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Becky Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Jess Pickavance Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Gabby Scott North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Evelyn Field Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Lily Brindle JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Florence Griffin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Thea Aitken Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Megan Lloyd Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Harriet Hendry Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Isabel Wallace Lee Velo (South East London) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Lydia Turan JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Anna Birrell Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Albie Jones North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Alex Coles Evolution Racing Academy Finished B 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Casey Humber-Kelly HIVE Racing Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Aaron Cocker RTD - J'sCycleShack Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Elliot Speedie Edinburgh RC Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Harry Speak Clifton CC Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Alec Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Zack Lowe Clifton CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Oliver Tregear Evolution Racing Academy Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Daniel Thompson Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Gus Dutton VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Oliver Thorpe RTD - J'sCycleShack Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Charlie Brennan Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Cormac Denwood Harrogate Nova CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Noah Smith GKR Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Harper Johnson North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Hugh Bird Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Evander Wishart Fenland Clarion CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Innes Long Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Ewan McGrath Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Zach Jones Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Joshua Jewitt Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Alex Hodgson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Mabli Phillips Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Melanie Rowe Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Phoebe Taylor ESV Manchester Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Rose Lewis Halesowen A & CC Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Hope Thomson Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Megan Cherry Origin Race Team Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Elizabeth Wallace Lee Velo (South East London) Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Maia Howell Matlock CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Niamh Waters Edinburgh RC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Abi Clayton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Katie Colling ESV Manchester Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Bethany Goodwin Louth Cycle Centre RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Lily-Ann Scott Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Daniel Minay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Zachary Hutchinson Clifton CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Billy Ladle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Josh Stewart SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Theo Wan Fenland Clarion CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Micah Myles Edinburgh RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  James Trippier Newport Shropshire CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Sebastian Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Osian Phillips Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Laurie Dutton VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Frank White North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Tiger Gloag VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Thomas Hutchinson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Bernat Munoz-Fite Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Cameron Leslie Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Timofey Gitnik VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Griff Aitken Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Joe Kendall North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Lily Speak Clifton CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Annabelle Griffiths Rhyl Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Millie Boothman East Kilbride Road Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Olivia Poole Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Zara Main Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Annie Fearne Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Olivia Smallshaw Ribble Valley Juniors CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Katie Lawson Secret-Training.cc Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Isabelle Goodwin Louth Cycle Centre RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Grace Robinson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Florence Heselton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Betty Jones North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Cobey Stewart SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Red Johnson North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Tommy Bass Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Barnaby Smith GKR Racing Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Cameron Eyres Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Oliver Kennington Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Corrie Brogan Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  James Fisher Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Ciaran Grimshaw Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Aelan Morgans Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Leighton Curphey Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Poppy Clayton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Eden Thomson Deeside Thistle CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Isabella Quaye Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Erin Denwood Harrogate Nova CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Tara Nelson Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Millie Ward Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Zoe Scott North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Xenia Munoz-Fite Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Charlotte Brighouse North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  India Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Oliver Hutchinson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Henry Quaye Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Mitch Stewart SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Leo Lucas-Barker Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Casper Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Jenson Baglow Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Euan Boothman East Kilbride Road Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Brody Nicol Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
9.  Cass Kendall North Cheshire Clarion Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
10.  Mylo Wan Finished E 0

10.  Mylo Wan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Isla Kennington Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

Junior - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Prologue - Results
1.  Noah Hobbs TEKKERZ CC Finished 2nd 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  William Smith Zappi Junior Race Team Finished 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Joshua Tarling Wales Racing Academy Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Tyler Annis Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Benjamin Tuchner TEKKERZ CC Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta Finished 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Calum Moir Zappi Junior Race Team Finished 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Alex Franks VC Londres Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Griff Lewis FlandersColor Galloo Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Matthew Cole HUUB BCC Race Team Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Callum Salisbury Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Archie Fletcher Innovation Racing Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Harry Jordan Otley CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Ralf Holden Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Edward Hopkins HUUB BCC Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Alexander Foster Innovation Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Oliver Peace Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Dylan Humber-Kelly JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Harry Codd Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  John Bardsley Innovation Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Zak Machin Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Joshua Saunders Guernsey Velo Club (LBG) Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Niall Colquitt Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
24.  Curtis Neill Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Ben Marsh HUUB BCC Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
26.  Maxwell Hereward The Green Jersey CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
27.  James Scott Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
28.  Thomas Booth The Green Jersey CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
29.  Ben McMullen The Cycling Academy Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
30.  Archie Ellen The Cycling Academy Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
31.  Seth Jones Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
32.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
33.  Sam Hollis Otley CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
34.  Zachary Walker Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cyclin... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
35.  Thomas Adby Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
36.  Joseph Wilson Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
37.  Finn McHenry The Cycling Academy Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
38.  Sam Chisholm The Cycling Academy Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
39.  Isaac Small Deeside Thistle CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
40.  Alexander Montero Lee Velo (South East London) Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
41.  Matthew Ellmore Otley CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
42.  Finlay Holland HUUB BCC Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
43.  Lucas Jowett FlandersColor Galloo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
44.  Benjamin Leroy JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
45.  Brandon Baldacci Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
46.  Luca Unwin Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
47.  Anthony Morris VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

U16 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Prologue - Results
1.  Sam Fisher Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Sebastian Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  John White North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Oliver Dawson Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Denholm Edwards Harrogate Nova CC Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Finlay Tarling FlandersColor Galloo Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Joshua Jackson Team Ohten Aveas Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  William Curphey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Ryu Roberts Hayamizu Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Ollie Boarer FlandersColor Galloo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Joe Watkins-Wilson North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Seth Jackson Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Daniel Kemp Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Joseph Cosgrove Dolan Ellesse Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Max Bufton Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  James Sweeney Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Cian Evans Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Matthew Peace Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Isaac Dutton VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Cian Howard Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Jamie Stewart Shibden Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Harrison Dainty Cystic Fibrosis Race Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Luca Bednarek Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Elliot Fraser Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Dylan Sage Evolution Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.