Paul Milnes Summer Series Round 8

Cyclo-Cross , Halifax – Wednesday, 14 Jul 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

123/EN/004/2010

Start Date:

Wed, 14th Jul 2010

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Hammerstones Cycle Circuit, Brooksbank School Sports College, Victoria Road, Elland, Halifax, West Yorkshire, HX5 0TA
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 14 - Results
1.  Sebastian Marsh Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lewis Byram Holme Valley Whls Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Leon Crossley Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joseph Parker East Bradford CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Bryan Barrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Fabian Cullaigh Holme Valley Whls Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Annabel Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Annabel Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Max Rushby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Max Rushby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alexandra France Holme Valley Whls Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Felicity Gledhill Holme Valley Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Tom Whitworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Tom Whitworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ainsley Stevenson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Ainsley Stevenson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Lucy Whearty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Lucy Whearty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Lewis Townend Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Lewis Townend -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Sophie Thackray Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Sophie Thackray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Adam Fortune Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Adam Fortune -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Marcus Hiley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Marcus Hiley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Ava Oxley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Ava Oxley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Thomas Sheard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Thomas Sheard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Charlotte Siddal Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Charlotte Siddal -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Tom Scott Sheffield Stars CSC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Lewis Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Lewis Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Nathan Fortune Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Nathan Fortune -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Alexandra Bailey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Alexandra Bailey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Over 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Over 14 - Results
1.  Jack Clarkson Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ian Taylor Craven Energy Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matt Denby www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Neal Crampton Crosstrax Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Oliver Webster Crosstrax Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jonathan Limebear Batley Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Keith Murray Hope Factory Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Simon Rogers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Simon Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Robin Bradbury Aire Valley Racing Team Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jonathan Watson Charge Bikes Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Darrell Bradbury Norton Wheelers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Nick Kotlarewski Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Marcus Spencer Batley Cycling Club Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Christopher Baines Stockport Clarion CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Richard Crabtree Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Christopher Taylor Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Edwyn Oliver-Evans East Bradford CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Andrew Whitworth Huddersfield RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Andy France Holme Valley Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Thomas Jolly Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Julian Hodgson Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Justin Morgan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Justin Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Myles Chandler Batley Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Oliver ????? Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Oliver ????? -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Andrew Pearson Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  David Micklethwaite Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Wayne Nicholson York Cycleworks Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Benjamin Pygott Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Ralph Bentley Otley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Graham Piccavey Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Scott Weston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Scott Weston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Martin Jones Colnago / BBB / Morgan Blue Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Nigel Dickson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Nigel Dickson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Giles Bailey Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Brian Perks Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  James Dyson Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  David Senior Huddersfield RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Stephen Rimmer Holme Valley Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Peter Dimitisevic Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Peter Dimitisevic -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  John Belson Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

41. John Belson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Paul Gilbert Ilkley Cycles RT Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Joe Howard Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Antony Greiff Columbia-Bikefood Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Mark Rushby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Nikola Matthews Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Richard Stansfield V.C. Bradford / Pennine cycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Phillip Thackray Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Timothy Evans East Bradford CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Steven Thewlis Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  John Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

51. John Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Peter Stone Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

52. Peter Stone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Peter Bradford Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Steven Cavell Condor RC (Calderdale) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Christopher Parker East Bradford CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Brian Crossley Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Rebecca Womersley Sowerby Brothers CRT Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Garry Marsh Seacroft Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Fred Rothwell Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

The Races

Under 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 14/07/10 19:00 Go-Cross None ---
Entry: Online: (£1.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£1.00)
Wed 14/07/10 – 19:00
Go-Cross, None
Over 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 14/07/10 19:30 Go-Cross None ---
Entry:
Wed 14/07/10 – 19:30
Go-Cross, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

123/EN/004/2010

Start Date:

Wed, 14th Jul 2010

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Hammerstones Cycle Circuit, Brooksbank School Sports College, Victoria Road, Elland, Halifax, West Yorkshire, HX5 0TA
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 14 - Results
1.  Sebastian Marsh Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lewis Byram Holme Valley Whls Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Leon Crossley Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joseph Parker East Bradford CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Bryan Barrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Fabian Cullaigh Holme Valley Whls Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Annabel Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Annabel Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Max Rushby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Max Rushby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alexandra France Holme Valley Whls Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Felicity Gledhill Holme Valley Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Tom Whitworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Tom Whitworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ainsley Stevenson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Ainsley Stevenson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Lucy Whearty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Lucy Whearty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Lewis Townend Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Lewis Townend -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Sophie Thackray Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Sophie Thackray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Adam Fortune Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Adam Fortune -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Marcus Hiley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Marcus Hiley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Ava Oxley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Ava Oxley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Thomas Sheard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Thomas Sheard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Charlotte Siddal Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Charlotte Siddal -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Tom Scott Sheffield Stars CSC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Lewis Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Lewis Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Nathan Fortune Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Nathan Fortune -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Alexandra Bailey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Alexandra Bailey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Over 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Over 14 - Results
1.  Jack Clarkson Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ian Taylor Craven Energy Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matt Denby www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Neal Crampton Crosstrax Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Oliver Webster Crosstrax Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jonathan Limebear Batley Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Keith Murray Hope Factory Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Simon Rogers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Simon Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Robin Bradbury Aire Valley Racing Team Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jonathan Watson Charge Bikes Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Darrell Bradbury Norton Wheelers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Nick Kotlarewski Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Marcus Spencer Batley Cycling Club Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Christopher Baines Stockport Clarion CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Richard Crabtree Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Christopher Taylor Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Edwyn Oliver-Evans East Bradford CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Andrew Whitworth Huddersfield RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Andy France Holme Valley Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Thomas Jolly Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Julian Hodgson Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Justin Morgan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Justin Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Myles Chandler Batley Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Oliver ????? Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Oliver ????? -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Andrew Pearson Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  David Micklethwaite Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Wayne Nicholson York Cycleworks Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Benjamin Pygott Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Ralph Bentley Otley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Graham Piccavey Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Scott Weston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Scott Weston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Martin Jones Colnago / BBB / Morgan Blue Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Nigel Dickson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Nigel Dickson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Giles Bailey Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Brian Perks Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  James Dyson Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  David Senior Huddersfield RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Stephen Rimmer Holme Valley Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Peter Dimitisevic Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Peter Dimitisevic -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  John Belson Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

41. John Belson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Paul Gilbert Ilkley Cycles RT Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Joe Howard Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Antony Greiff Columbia-Bikefood Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Mark Rushby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Nikola Matthews Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Richard Stansfield V.C. Bradford / Pennine cycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Phillip Thackray Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Timothy Evans East Bradford CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Steven Thewlis Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  John Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

51. John Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Peter Stone Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

52. Peter Stone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Peter Bradford Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Steven Cavell Condor RC (Calderdale) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Christopher Parker East Bradford CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Brian Crossley Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Rebecca Womersley Sowerby Brothers CRT Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Garry Marsh Seacroft Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Fred Rothwell Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

The Races

Under 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 14/07/10 19:00 Go-Cross None ---
Entry: Online: (£1.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£1.00)
Wed 14/07/10 – 19:00
Go-Cross, None
Over 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 14/07/10 19:30 Go-Cross None ---
Entry:
Wed 14/07/10 – 19:30
Go-Cross, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk