South West Region Summer Series Round 9

BMX , BATH – Sunday, 06 Sep 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

773/EN/009/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 6th Sep 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Bath BMX Track, Chelwood Drive, Bath, BA2 2PR

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

2nd bike by same rider

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2nd bike by same rider - Results

6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 and Under - Results
1.  Freddie Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Reece Cutler Braintree Velo Cycle Racing Cl... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Harry Stevenson Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Thomas-Darcy King Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Chad Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Seth Woolley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Molly O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Samuel Dyer Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Michael Gould Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Alfie Lovell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Charlie Wilson Unknown 0

6. Charlie Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Finlay Smith-Jones Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Leo Barker Unknown Male (7) 0

9. Leo Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Finlay Mead Unknown Male (8) 0

1. Finlay Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Taylan Baldwin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Ethan Squibb Valley Striders CC Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Oliver Foster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Haydn Woolley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Benjamin Wainwright Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Alex Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Zak Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Joseph Bowden Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Alex Turner Unknown 0

5. Alex Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Katie Yeates VC Londres Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Emily Green Unknown 0

3. Emily Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jim Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Matthew O'Brien Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Murray Crewes Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Joshua Wilkinson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Charles Currie Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Connor Mills Bideford BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Matthew Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Daniel-Beau King Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Eddie Moore Unknown 0

1. Eddie Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Benjamin Armitage Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Haydon Green Unknown 0

4. Haydon Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jack Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Connor Cutler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Natasha Bradley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Elliot Norrish Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Antonia Rickett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Tyler Caddy Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Bradlee Novis Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Mitchel Squibb Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Thomas Green Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Kurt Pugsley Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Max Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Oliver Priddle Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Kieran Crewes Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Howard Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Benjamin Waters Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Brandon Rutley Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Elliott Caruana Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Tim Jones Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Thomas Searles Bideford BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Joshua Moore Unknown 0

3. Joshua Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  George Dick Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Lee Mowat Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Matthew Roddis Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Bethan Hallett Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Charlie Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Louis Machin Unknown Male (13-14) 0

10. Louis Machin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Hill T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Daniel Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Jake Cornforth T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Peter Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  James Trevascus Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Charlie-Kane Loxham-Flynn Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Jack Lanyon Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Ashley Ransom PS Cycles/ Cwmdown Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Finnley Woodhouse Bath BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Aaron Jones Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Sam Hann Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  James Clark Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17+ - Results
1.  Curtis Manaton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jason Egan Unknown Male (19+) 0

2. Jason Egan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Martyn Green Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Daniel McBride Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Matthew Mitchell Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Daniel Thorne T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Samuel Leggett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Cyril Jury Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Ross Yeoman Unknown 0

12. Ross Yeoman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Robert Reed Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9999.  Tony Baldwin Unknown 0

9999. Tony Baldwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 25+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25+ - Results
1.  Michael Smart Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Richard Green Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Ben Gallaway Unknown N/A 0

3. Ben Gallaway -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Samuel Hommell Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Mark Graham Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Marti Pearce Unknown 0

6. Marti Pearce -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Chris Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Chris Wilkins Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Lee Yeoman Unknown N/A 0

9. Lee Yeoman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Steven Perry Unknown N/A 0

10. Steven Perry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Alex MacMillan Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Kristian Jenks Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Female 7-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-9 yr - Results
1.  Megan Wherry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Yasmin England Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Leah Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Laura Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Chelsea Wallace Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Amber Martin Forest Of Dean BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Beth Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Megan Hopgood Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
10.  Sophie Gilroy Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Becky Davis Unknown 0

1. Becky Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Female 16+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 16+ - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Amelia Silvestre Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Georgia Rase 1st Chard Whls Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
4.  Rachel Jury Unknown N/A 0

4. Rachel Jury -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 15 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15 & Under - Results
1.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9999.  Taylan Baldwin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Cruiser 16-24 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-24 yr - Results
1.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Samuel Leggett Pro BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Matthew Humphrey Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  James Humphrey Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Amelia Silvestre Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 25-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 25-39 yr - Results
1.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Jason Nicholls Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Dave Cash Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Richard Green Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Christopher Marsland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Jeremy Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Dereck Cutler Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Tim Drew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Liam Fielding Unknown 0

11. Liam Fielding -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Wayne Dyer Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Carl Dezis Burnham BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 40+ Open

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40+ Open - Results
1.  Linsay Jones Unknown 0

1. Linsay Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Brian Shell Unknown N/A 0

2. Brian Shell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Dave Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Kelly Davis Unknown N/A 0

4. Kelly Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Stephen Jenks Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Ian Wherry Unknown N/A 0

6. Ian Wherry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Stephen Nippard Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Tim Berry Unknown N/A 0

8. Tim Berry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Martin Brooks Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Darren Lanyon Unknown N/A 0

10. Darren Lanyon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Jon Bradley Unknown N/A 0

11. Jon Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Alan Humphrey Unknown N/A 0

12. Alan Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Drew Pearce Unknown 0

13. Drew Pearce -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Rob Steadman Unknown 0

14. Rob Steadman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Gideon Tranter Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Ladies 20 & Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 20 & Over - Results
1.  Rachel Jury Unknown N/A 0

1. Rachel Jury -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Kimberley Palmer Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Alison Diegutis Bath BMX Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
4.  Amanda Cutler Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
6.  Lisa Boaden Unknown N/A 0

6. Lisa Boaden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Caroline Gould Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

MTB Allcomers

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
MTB Allcomers - Results
1.  James Wilson Unknown Male (19+) 0

1. James Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Sean Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Simon Truelove Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Simon Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Richard Holroyd Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Novices 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices 6 & Under - Results
1.  Jamie Phillips Unknown 0

1. Jamie Phillips -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Bailey Squibb Unknown 0

2. Bailey Squibb -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Archie Wykes Unknown 0

3. Archie Wykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Kyle Tye Unknown 0

4. Kyle Tye -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Sebastian Stevens Unknown 0

5. Sebastian Stevens -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Preston Nippard Bath BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Tali Tye Unknown 0

7. Tali Tye -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Louise Beck Unknown 0

8. Louise Beck -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Tyler Westcott Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
11.  William Blackburn Unknown 0

11. William Blackburn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 7-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7-9 yr - Results
1.  Jack Tranter Bath BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Christian Harris One and All Cycling Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Ollie Woodhouse Unknown 0

3. Ollie Woodhouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jack Farrell Unknown 0

4. Jack Farrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jamie Bayly Unknown 0

5. Jamie Bayly -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Fintan Jones Unknown 0

6. Fintan Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Finlay Keogh Unknown 0

7. Finlay Keogh -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Joseph Gurner Unknown 0

8. Joseph Gurner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Lewis Stevenson Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Liam Maggs Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Beric Smith-Jones Dame Cycling Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Miles Theobald Unknown 0

11. Miles Theobald -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Thomas Brown Unknown 0

13. Thomas Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Georgina Martin Unknown 0

14. Georgina Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Tyler Johns Unknown 0

15. Tyler Johns -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Ethan Eddings Unknown 0

16. Ethan Eddings -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Finlay Bradley Bath BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
17.  Harvey Bardoe Unknown 0

17. Harvey Bardoe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Lorna Wainwright Unknown 0

19. Lorna Wainwright -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Curtis Pickard Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Fergus Smith-Jones Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Eiaran Hogg Unknown 0

3. Eiaran Hogg -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  George Sperring Unknown 0

4. George Sperring -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Zak Scales Unknown 0

5. Zak Scales -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Callum Glanville Unknown 0

6. Callum Glanville -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jake Lawry Unknown 0

7. Jake Lawry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  John Rodman Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Ben Searles Unknown 0

9. Ben Searles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Jack Steven Unknown Male (11-12) 0

10. Jack Steven -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Hamish McAinsh Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  James Kistle Unknown 0

12. James Kistle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Nathan Bache Unknown 0

1. Nathan Bache -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Nicky Stevens Unknown 0

2. Nicky Stevens -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Giles Coward Unknown 0

3. Giles Coward -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Tim Parkinson Unknown 0

4. Tim Parkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Josh Kranat Unknown 0

5. Josh Kranat -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Charlotte Hogg Unknown 0

6. Charlotte Hogg -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Maxx Gatting Unknown 0

7. Maxx Gatting -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Jack Williams Unknown 0

8. Jack Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Joe Probert Unknown 0

9. Joe Probert -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Rebecca Hill Unknown 0

10. Rebecca Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  George Johnstone Unknown 0

11. George Johnstone -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 16+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 16+ - Results
1.  Alan Johns Unknown 0

1. Alan Johns -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jacob Coward Unknown 0

2. Jacob Coward -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Callum Short Unknown 0

3. Callum Short -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Daniel Lord Unknown 0

4. Daniel Lord -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Brandon Forbes Unknown 0

5. Brandon Forbes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Steven Probert Unknown 0

6. Steven Probert -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

Team racing £15 per season, 10 per team best 7 to count. Qualification 5 for Brits, 7 for trophy, 7 for ranking. Track practice times 10.30-10.45 age 15 & under, 10.45-11 15+ & all cruisers. Gate practice 11.00-11.30 age 15 & under, 11.30-12 novice classes 6 & under, 7-9, 10-12, 13-15, 16+.

The Races

2nd bike by same rider Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:00
6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:00
MTB IA
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:01 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:01
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:02 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:02
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:03 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:03
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:04 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:04
MTB IA
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:05 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:05
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:06 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:06
MTB IA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:07 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:07
MTB IA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:08
MTB IA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:09
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:10 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:10
MTB IA
Male 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:11 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:11
MTB IA
Male 25+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:12 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:12
MTB IA
Female 7-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:13 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:13
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:14 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:14
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:15 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:15
Female 16+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:16 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:16
MTB IA
Cruiser 15 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:17 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:17
Cruiser 16-24 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:18 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:18
Cruiser 25-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:19 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:19
Cruiser 40+ Open Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:20 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:20
Ladies 20 & Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:21 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:21
MTB Allcomers Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:22 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:22
MTB IA
Novices 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:23 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£6.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£6.00)
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:23
Novice 7-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:24 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:24
MTB IA
Novice 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:25 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:25
Novice 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:26 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:26
Novice 16+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:27 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:27
MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

773/EN/009/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 6th Sep 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Bath BMX Track, Chelwood Drive, Bath, BA2 2PR

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

2nd bike by same rider

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2nd bike by same rider - Results

6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 and Under - Results
1.  Freddie Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Reece Cutler Braintree Velo Cycle Racing Cl... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Harry Stevenson Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Thomas-Darcy King Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Chad Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Seth Woolley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Molly O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Samuel Dyer Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Michael Gould Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Alfie Lovell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Charlie Wilson Unknown 0

6. Charlie Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Finlay Smith-Jones Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Leo Barker Unknown Male (7) 0

9. Leo Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Finlay Mead Unknown Male (8) 0

1. Finlay Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Taylan Baldwin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Ethan Squibb Valley Striders CC Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Oliver Foster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Haydn Woolley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Benjamin Wainwright Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Alex Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Zak Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Joseph Bowden Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Alex Turner Unknown 0

5. Alex Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Katie Yeates VC Londres Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Emily Green Unknown 0

3. Emily Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jim Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Matthew O'Brien Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Murray Crewes Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Joshua Wilkinson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Charles Currie Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Connor Mills Bideford BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Matthew Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Daniel-Beau King Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Eddie Moore Unknown 0

1. Eddie Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Benjamin Armitage Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Haydon Green Unknown 0

4. Haydon Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jack Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Connor Cutler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Natasha Bradley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Elliot Norrish Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Antonia Rickett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Tyler Caddy Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Bradlee Novis Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Mitchel Squibb Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Thomas Green Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Kurt Pugsley Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Max Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Oliver Priddle Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Kieran Crewes Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Howard Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Benjamin Waters Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Brandon Rutley Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Elliott Caruana Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Tim Jones Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Thomas Searles Bideford BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Joshua Moore Unknown 0

3. Joshua Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  George Dick Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Lee Mowat Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Matthew Roddis Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Bethan Hallett Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Charlie Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Louis Machin Unknown Male (13-14) 0

10. Louis Machin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Hill T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Daniel Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Jake Cornforth T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Peter Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  James Trevascus Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Charlie-Kane Loxham-Flynn Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Jack Lanyon Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Ashley Ransom PS Cycles/ Cwmdown Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Finnley Woodhouse Bath BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Aaron Jones Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Sam Hann Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  James Clark Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17+ - Results
1.  Curtis Manaton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jason Egan Unknown Male (19+) 0

2. Jason Egan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Martyn Green Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Daniel McBride Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Matthew Mitchell Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Daniel Thorne T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Samuel Leggett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Cyril Jury Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Ross Yeoman Unknown 0

12. Ross Yeoman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Robert Reed Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9999.  Tony Baldwin Unknown 0

9999. Tony Baldwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 25+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25+ - Results
1.  Michael Smart Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Richard Green Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Ben Gallaway Unknown N/A 0

3. Ben Gallaway -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Samuel Hommell Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Mark Graham Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Marti Pearce Unknown 0

6. Marti Pearce -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Chris Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Chris Wilkins Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Lee Yeoman Unknown N/A 0

9. Lee Yeoman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Steven Perry Unknown N/A 0

10. Steven Perry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Alex MacMillan Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Kristian Jenks Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Female 7-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-9 yr - Results
1.  Megan Wherry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Yasmin England Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Leah Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Laura Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Chelsea Wallace Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Amber Martin Forest Of Dean BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Beth Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Megan Hopgood Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
10.  Sophie Gilroy Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Becky Davis Unknown 0

1. Becky Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Female 16+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 16+ - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Amelia Silvestre Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Georgia Rase 1st Chard Whls Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
4.  Rachel Jury Unknown N/A 0

4. Rachel Jury -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 15 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15 & Under - Results
1.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9999.  Taylan Baldwin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Cruiser 16-24 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-24 yr - Results
1.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Samuel Leggett Pro BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Matthew Humphrey Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  James Humphrey Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Amelia Silvestre Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 25-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 25-39 yr - Results
1.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Jason Nicholls Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Dave Cash Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Richard Green Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Christopher Marsland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Jeremy Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Dereck Cutler Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Tim Drew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Liam Fielding Unknown 0

11. Liam Fielding -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Wayne Dyer Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Carl Dezis Burnham BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 40+ Open

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40+ Open - Results
1.  Linsay Jones Unknown 0

1. Linsay Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Brian Shell Unknown N/A 0

2. Brian Shell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Dave Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Kelly Davis Unknown N/A 0

4. Kelly Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Stephen Jenks Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Ian Wherry Unknown N/A 0

6. Ian Wherry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Stephen Nippard Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Tim Berry Unknown N/A 0

8. Tim Berry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Martin Brooks Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Darren Lanyon Unknown N/A 0

10. Darren Lanyon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Jon Bradley Unknown N/A 0

11. Jon Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Alan Humphrey Unknown N/A 0

12. Alan Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Drew Pearce Unknown 0

13. Drew Pearce -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Rob Steadman Unknown 0

14. Rob Steadman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Gideon Tranter Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Ladies 20 & Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 20 & Over - Results
1.  Rachel Jury Unknown N/A 0

1. Rachel Jury -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Kimberley Palmer Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Alison Diegutis Bath BMX Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
4.  Amanda Cutler Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
6.  Lisa Boaden Unknown N/A 0

6. Lisa Boaden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Caroline Gould Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

MTB Allcomers

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
MTB Allcomers - Results
1.  James Wilson Unknown Male (19+) 0

1. James Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Sean Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Simon Truelove Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Simon Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Richard Holroyd Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Novices 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices 6 & Under - Results
1.  Jamie Phillips Unknown 0

1. Jamie Phillips -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Bailey Squibb Unknown 0

2. Bailey Squibb -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Archie Wykes Unknown 0

3. Archie Wykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Kyle Tye Unknown 0

4. Kyle Tye -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Sebastian Stevens Unknown 0

5. Sebastian Stevens -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Preston Nippard Bath BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Tali Tye Unknown 0

7. Tali Tye -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Louise Beck Unknown 0

8. Louise Beck -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Tyler Westcott Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
11.  William Blackburn Unknown 0

11. William Blackburn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 7-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7-9 yr - Results
1.  Jack Tranter Bath BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Christian Harris One and All Cycling Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Ollie Woodhouse Unknown 0

3. Ollie Woodhouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jack Farrell Unknown 0

4. Jack Farrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jamie Bayly Unknown 0

5. Jamie Bayly -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Fintan Jones Unknown 0

6. Fintan Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Finlay Keogh Unknown 0

7. Finlay Keogh -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Joseph Gurner Unknown 0

8. Joseph Gurner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Lewis Stevenson Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Liam Maggs Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Beric Smith-Jones Dame Cycling Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Miles Theobald Unknown 0

11. Miles Theobald -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Thomas Brown Unknown 0

13. Thomas Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Georgina Martin Unknown 0

14. Georgina Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Tyler Johns Unknown 0

15. Tyler Johns -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Ethan Eddings Unknown 0

16. Ethan Eddings -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Finlay Bradley Bath BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
17.  Harvey Bardoe Unknown 0

17. Harvey Bardoe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Lorna Wainwright Unknown 0

19. Lorna Wainwright -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Curtis Pickard Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Fergus Smith-Jones Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Eiaran Hogg Unknown 0

3. Eiaran Hogg -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  George Sperring Unknown 0

4. George Sperring -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Zak Scales Unknown 0

5. Zak Scales -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Callum Glanville Unknown 0

6. Callum Glanville -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jake Lawry Unknown 0

7. Jake Lawry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  John Rodman Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Ben Searles Unknown 0

9. Ben Searles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Jack Steven Unknown Male (11-12) 0

10. Jack Steven -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Hamish McAinsh Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  James Kistle Unknown 0

12. James Kistle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Nathan Bache Unknown 0

1. Nathan Bache -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Nicky Stevens Unknown 0

2. Nicky Stevens -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Giles Coward Unknown 0

3. Giles Coward -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Tim Parkinson Unknown 0

4. Tim Parkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Josh Kranat Unknown 0

5. Josh Kranat -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Charlotte Hogg Unknown 0

6. Charlotte Hogg -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Maxx Gatting Unknown 0

7. Maxx Gatting -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Jack Williams Unknown 0

8. Jack Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Joe Probert Unknown 0

9. Joe Probert -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Rebecca Hill Unknown 0

10. Rebecca Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  George Johnstone Unknown 0

11. George Johnstone -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 16+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 16+ - Results
1.  Alan Johns Unknown 0

1. Alan Johns -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jacob Coward Unknown 0

2. Jacob Coward -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Callum Short Unknown 0

3. Callum Short -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Daniel Lord Unknown 0

4. Daniel Lord -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Brandon Forbes Unknown 0

5. Brandon Forbes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Steven Probert Unknown 0

6. Steven Probert -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

Team racing £15 per season, 10 per team best 7 to count. Qualification 5 for Brits, 7 for trophy, 7 for ranking. Track practice times 10.30-10.45 age 15 & under, 10.45-11 15+ & all cruisers. Gate practice 11.00-11.30 age 15 & under, 11.30-12 novice classes 6 & under, 7-9, 10-12, 13-15, 16+.

The Races

2nd bike by same rider Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:00
6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:00
MTB IA
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:01 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:01
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:02 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:02
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:03 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:03
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:04 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:04
MTB IA
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:05 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:05
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:06 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:06
MTB IA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:07 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:07
MTB IA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:08
MTB IA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:09
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:10 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:10
MTB IA
Male 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:11 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:11
MTB IA
Male 25+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:12 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:12
MTB IA
Female 7-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:13 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:13
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:14 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:14
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:15 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:15
Female 16+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:16 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:16
MTB IA
Cruiser 15 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:17 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:17
Cruiser 16-24 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:18 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:18
Cruiser 25-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:19 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:19
Cruiser 40+ Open Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:20 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:20
Ladies 20 & Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:21 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:21
MTB Allcomers Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:22 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:22
MTB IA
Novices 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:23 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£6.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£6.00)
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:23
Novice 7-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:24 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:24
MTB IA
Novice 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:25 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:25
Novice 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:26 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:26
Novice 16+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:27 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:27
MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk