Cyclopark Autumn Youth Race day

Closed Circuit , Gravesend – Saturday, 04 Sep 2021

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

491412

Start Date:

Sat, 4th Sep 2021

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP

View map

Entry close date

Thu, 2nd Sep 2021

Event Organiser:

Anthony Muir
01474 831400
anthony.muir@cyclopark.com

Safeguarding lead:

Assigned (Name withheld)

Results

Confirmed Results

Girls U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls U8 - Results
1.  Alyssa Gitnik VC Londres Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Beatrice Murrell Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Claudia Bates Thanet RC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Betty Brown VC Deal Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Jasmine Stephens Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Grace Gunn Club Cyclopark Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Rosie Wright Limited Edition Cycling Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Victoria De Beule Woolwich CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

Boys U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys U8 - Results
1.  Zachary Hamill Runnymede Rockets Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Riley Wastall Wigmore CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Oliver Bradford Redhill Raiders Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Karl Jacobi Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Daniel Furlong Limited Edition Cycling Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Kien Chu Limited Edition Cycling Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Timothy Collins Limited Edition Cycling Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

Girls U10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls U10 - Results
1.  Starr Oram Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Isabelle Plowman Kent Velo Kids Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Edie Wright Limited Edition Cycling Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Isabella Gayduk Limited Edition Cycling Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Boys U10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys U10 - Results
1.  Barney Higgins VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Barnaby Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Pepe Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  George Haines VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Riley Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Jasper Shapton VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Sebastian Szarzynski Crawley Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Luca Bailey Finished 0

8.  Luca Bailey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Oscar Chambers Brixton BMX Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Hal Appleby Penge Cycle Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Max Leinemann Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Sebastian Mugford VC Deal Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Bobby Oram Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Gabriel Allet Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  Hugh Graves Redhill Raiders Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
16.  Toby Alderson Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
17.  Ted Young Runnymede Rockets Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
18.  William Rufus Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
19.  Henry Twynam Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Girls U12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls U12 - Results
1.  Aalia Clay VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Orla Willis Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Charlie Furlong Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Yamina Clay VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Nina Reid Thanet RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Eleanor Thompson Bigfoot CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Jessica Latter Kent Velo Kids Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Boys U12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys U12 - Results
1.  Noah Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Milo Mare Finished 0

2.  Milo Mare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Samuel Mare Finished 0

3.  Samuel Mare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Ivo Thwaites Kent Velo Youth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Henry Hopson Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Edward Graves Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Timofey Gitnik VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Luke Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Oliver Gunn Club Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Finley Andrews Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Felix Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Alexander Campbell Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  William Killacky Thanet RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Leo Hughes Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  James Shoebridge Runnymede Rockets Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Rubens Allet Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Joseph McDonagh Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Girls U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls U14 - Results
1.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Ilana Lord VC Deal Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Lisa Leinemann Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Millie Dean 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Emma Harding Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Rianna Mahoney Woolwich CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Boys U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys U14 - Results
1.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Sam Benson VC Deal Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Matthew Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Finn O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  William Flatau Team HUP Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Arthur Ballard Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Milo Morgan VC Londres Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Noah Wheller Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Lewis Underwood 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Augustus Harris Southborough & District Whls Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Boys U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys U16 - Results
1.  Joseph O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  William Jones Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Edward Moore Woolwich CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lukas Koehler Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Noah Shoukry Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Oliver Masters Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Oliver Clements Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

About the Event

Info for Riders

All riders must have a valid British Cycling membership and racing license, no license's will be issued on the day.

The Races

Girls U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 04/09/21 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
Boys U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/21 09:30 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Sat 04/09/21 – 09:30
Youth Only, None
10 mins
Girls U10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 04/09/21 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
Boys U10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/21 09:45 Youth Only None --- 15 mins
Sat 04/09/21 – 09:45
Youth Only, None
15 mins
Girls U12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 04/09/21 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
Boys U12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/21 10:10 Youth Only None --- 20 mins
Sat 04/09/21 – 10:10
Youth Only, None
20 mins
Girls U14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/21 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Sat 04/09/21 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
Boys U14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/21 10:40 Youth Only Band 5 --- 25 mins
Sat 04/09/21 – 10:40
Youth Only, Band 5
25 mins
Boys U16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/21 11:15 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 35 mins
Sat 04/09/21 – 11:15
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
35 mins

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

491412

Start Date:

Sat, 4th Sep 2021

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP

View map

Entry close date

Thu, 2nd Sep 2021

Event Organiser:

Anthony Muir
01474 831400
anthony.muir@cyclopark.com

Safeguarding lead:

Assigned (Name withheld)

Results

Confirmed Results

Girls U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls U8 - Results
1.  Alyssa Gitnik VC Londres Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Beatrice Murrell Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Claudia Bates Thanet RC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Betty Brown VC Deal Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Jasmine Stephens Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Grace Gunn Club Cyclopark Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Rosie Wright Limited Edition Cycling Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Victoria De Beule Woolwich CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

Boys U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys U8 - Results
1.  Zachary Hamill Runnymede Rockets Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Riley Wastall Wigmore CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Oliver Bradford Redhill Raiders Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Karl Jacobi Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Daniel Furlong Limited Edition Cycling Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Kien Chu Limited Edition Cycling Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Timothy Collins Limited Edition Cycling Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

Girls U10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls U10 - Results
1.  Starr Oram Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Isabelle Plowman Kent Velo Kids Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Edie Wright Limited Edition Cycling Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Isabella Gayduk Limited Edition Cycling Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Boys U10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys U10 - Results
1.  Barney Higgins VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Barnaby Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Pepe Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  George Haines VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Riley Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Jasper Shapton VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Sebastian Szarzynski Crawley Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Luca Bailey Finished 0

8.  Luca Bailey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Oscar Chambers Brixton BMX Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Hal Appleby Penge Cycle Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Max Leinemann Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Sebastian Mugford VC Deal Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Bobby Oram Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Gabriel Allet Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  Hugh Graves Redhill Raiders Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
16.  Toby Alderson Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
17.  Ted Young Runnymede Rockets Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
18.  William Rufus Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
19.  Henry Twynam Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Girls U12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls U12 - Results
1.  Aalia Clay VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Orla Willis Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Charlie Furlong Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Yamina Clay VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Nina Reid Thanet RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Eleanor Thompson Bigfoot CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Jessica Latter Kent Velo Kids Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Boys U12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys U12 - Results
1.  Noah Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Milo Mare Finished 0

2.  Milo Mare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Samuel Mare Finished 0

3.  Samuel Mare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Ivo Thwaites Kent Velo Youth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Henry Hopson Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Edward Graves Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Timofey Gitnik VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Luke Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Oliver Gunn Club Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Finley Andrews Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Felix Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Alexander Campbell Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  William Killacky Thanet RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Leo Hughes Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  James Shoebridge Runnymede Rockets Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Rubens Allet Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Joseph McDonagh Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Girls U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls U14 - Results
1.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Ilana Lord VC Deal Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Lisa Leinemann Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Millie Dean 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Emma Harding Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Rianna Mahoney Woolwich CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Boys U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys U14 - Results
1.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Sam Benson VC Deal Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Matthew Fletcher 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Finn O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  William Flatau Team HUP Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Arthur Ballard Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Milo Morgan VC Londres Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Noah Wheller Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Lewis Underwood 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Augustus Harris Southborough & District Whls Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Boys U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys U16 - Results
1.  Joseph O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  William Jones Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Edward Moore Woolwich CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lukas Koehler Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Noah Shoukry Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Oliver Masters Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Oliver Clements Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

About the Event

Info for Riders

All riders must have a valid British Cycling membership and racing license, no license's will be issued on the day.

The Races

Girls U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 04/09/21 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
Boys U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/21 09:30 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Sat 04/09/21 – 09:30
Youth Only, None
10 mins
Girls U10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 04/09/21 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
Boys U10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/21 09:45 Youth Only None --- 15 mins
Sat 04/09/21 – 09:45
Youth Only, None
15 mins
Girls U12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 04/09/21 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
Boys U12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/21 10:10 Youth Only None --- 20 mins
Sat 04/09/21 – 10:10
Youth Only, None
20 mins
Girls U14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/21 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Sat 04/09/21 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
Boys U14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/21 10:40 Youth Only Band 5 --- 25 mins
Sat 04/09/21 – 10:40
Youth Only, Band 5
25 mins
Boys U16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/21 11:15 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 35 mins
Sat 04/09/21 – 11:15
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
35 mins

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk