East Anglia Region BMX Round 11

BMX , Royston – Sunday, 06 Sep 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

331/EN/008/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 6th Sep 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Royston Rockets BMX Club , Burns Road, Royston, Hertfordshire, SG8 5PT
Directions: From the A1 turn off at Baldock and take A505 to Royston. Turn right at the second roundabout (A1198 Junction) or from M11 turn off at Duxford onto A505 to Royston and turn left at second roundabout. After the A505 roundabout, travel 100m and straight over the roundabout by the superstore and then continue 100m to next roundabout and turn left into Burns Road - signposted to School and community centre. Pass the school on the left to the roundabout and turn right. The track entrance is the first left 5m after road island. The track is usually signed by small green/yellow BMX stickers on the road signs.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Elliott Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Jay Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Edward Pole Les Filles Racing Team Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Cameron Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Tommy Petchell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
11.  Zak Blanche-Dramham Unknown 0

11. Zak Blanche-Dramham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Charles Wood Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  David Jones Pedalling Squares CC Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
14.  Charlie Todd Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Alex Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Alfie Salmon Unknown 0

4. Alfie Salmon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Louis Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Brandon Morais Unknown 0

6. Brandon Morais -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Ivan Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Evan Hayward Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Joseph Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Marmaduke Birt Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Toby Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Alex Gray Unknown 0

9. Alex Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Jack Downing VCUK Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Luke Mayes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Jehu Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Joshua Legrove Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Kyle Gladwell Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Austin Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Jay Vora Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Elijah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Jedd Hurst Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Jack Peters Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Matthew Harris Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Callum Hatch Unknown 0

8. Callum Hatch -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Shane Pavitt Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Maximilian Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Joshua Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Adam Chambers Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Isabelle Ferrada Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Taylor Andrews Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  James Handleigh Groove Racing Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Bethany Campbell Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Nathan Hastings Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Daniel Killingback Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Shane Mills Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Connah Wilson Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Ryan Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Joe Sawyer Lichfield City CC Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Anthony Coe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Christopher Arnold Bideford BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Darren Plumb Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Ria Goodman Unknown N/A 0

5. Ria Goodman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Katie Roberts Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19+ - Results
1.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

2. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jonathan Hastings Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

4. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Richard Townsend Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Bradley Watts Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Benjamin Godfrey Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Billy Irwin Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Lee Carrick Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Jack Driver Unknown 0

11. Jack Driver -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Joseph Kennedy Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Matthew Kirk Unknown 0

13. Matthew Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Jake Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Steven Hatch Unknown N/A 0

2. Steven Hatch -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Mark Read-Millard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Philip Gray Unknown Master 0

5. Philip Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Steven Hurst Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Lee Alexander FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Female 8-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-9 yr - Results
1.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Ella Tomsett Unknown 0

2. Ella Tomsett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Rosie Hodges Unknown 0

3. Rosie Hodges -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Katie Plumb Unknown 0

1. Katie Plumb -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Natalie Miller Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Shekinah Parrish Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Kerry Camwell Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Kelsey Dixon Unknown 0

5. Kelsey Dixon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Paige Elvin Unknown 0

6. Paige Elvin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Bethany Shriever Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  James Knight Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Lee East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  Paul Sorrell Unknown N/A 0

1. Paul Sorrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Clive Hayward Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Spencer Cremin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Abi Hill Unknown N/A 0

4. Abi Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Matthew Salmon Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 40-44 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 yr - Results
1.  John Stockwell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Michael Gough Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Danny Ancell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Paul Maidment Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Nigel Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Paul Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Carl Birt Marshalls Cycles/Haro Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Conrad Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Novice 7 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7 & Under - Results
1.  Corey Wilson Unknown 0

1. Corey Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Owen Vaughan Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  William Gilmore Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Will Frascoe Unknown 0

4. Will Frascoe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Mollie Foster Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Callum Barrow Granite City RT Unknown 0

6. Callum Barrow - Granite City RT

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Brendan Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male Novice 8-10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 8-10 yr - Results
1.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Faye Godfrey Unknown 0

2. Faye Godfrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Freddie Reed Unknown 0

3. Freddie Reed -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Nate Ridgewell Unknown 0

4. Nate Ridgewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Benjamin Mansfield Unknown 0

5. Benjamin Mansfield -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Michael Aresti Unknown 0

6. Michael Aresti -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Harrison Jones Unknown 0

7. Harrison Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male Novice 11-14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 11-14 yr - Results
1.  Jake Newman Unknown 0

1. Jake Newman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Darren Sanderson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Tony Aresti Unknown 0

4. Tony Aresti -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Gio Tamberola Unknown 0

5. Gio Tamberola -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

Cost to race is £8.00

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:45 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:45
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:46 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:46
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:47 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:47
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:48 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:48
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:49 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:49
MTB IA
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:50 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:50
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:51 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:51
MTB IA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:52 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:52
MTB IA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:53 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:53
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:54 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:54
MTB IA
Male 19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:55 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:55
MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:56 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:56
MTB IA
Female 8-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:57 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:57
MTB IA
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:58 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:58
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:59 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:59
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 13:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 13:00
Cruiser 40-44 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 13:01 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 13:01
Novice 7 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 13:02 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 13:02
Male Novice 8-10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 13:03 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 13:03
Male Novice 11-14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 13:04 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 13:04

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

331/EN/008/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 6th Sep 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Royston Rockets BMX Club , Burns Road, Royston, Hertfordshire, SG8 5PT
Directions: From the A1 turn off at Baldock and take A505 to Royston. Turn right at the second roundabout (A1198 Junction) or from M11 turn off at Duxford onto A505 to Royston and turn left at second roundabout. After the A505 roundabout, travel 100m and straight over the roundabout by the superstore and then continue 100m to next roundabout and turn left into Burns Road - signposted to School and community centre. Pass the school on the left to the roundabout and turn right. The track entrance is the first left 5m after road island. The track is usually signed by small green/yellow BMX stickers on the road signs.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Elliott Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Jay Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Edward Pole Les Filles Racing Team Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Cameron Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Tommy Petchell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
11.  Zak Blanche-Dramham Unknown 0

11. Zak Blanche-Dramham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Charles Wood Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  David Jones Pedalling Squares CC Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
14.  Charlie Todd Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Alex Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Alfie Salmon Unknown 0

4. Alfie Salmon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Louis Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Brandon Morais Unknown 0

6. Brandon Morais -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Ivan Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Evan Hayward Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Joseph Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Marmaduke Birt Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Toby Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Alex Gray Unknown 0

9. Alex Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Jack Downing VCUK Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Luke Mayes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Jehu Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Joshua Legrove Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Kyle Gladwell Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Austin Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Jay Vora Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Elijah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Jedd Hurst Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Jack Peters Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Matthew Harris Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Callum Hatch Unknown 0

8. Callum Hatch -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Shane Pavitt Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Maximilian Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Joshua Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Adam Chambers Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Isabelle Ferrada Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Taylor Andrews Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  James Handleigh Groove Racing Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Bethany Campbell Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Nathan Hastings Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Daniel Killingback Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Shane Mills Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Connah Wilson Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Ryan Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Joe Sawyer Lichfield City CC Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Anthony Coe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Christopher Arnold Bideford BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Darren Plumb Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Ria Goodman Unknown N/A 0

5. Ria Goodman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Katie Roberts Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19+ - Results
1.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

2. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jonathan Hastings Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

4. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Richard Townsend Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Bradley Watts Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Benjamin Godfrey Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Billy Irwin Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Lee Carrick Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Jack Driver Unknown 0

11. Jack Driver -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Joseph Kennedy Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Matthew Kirk Unknown 0

13. Matthew Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Jake Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Steven Hatch Unknown N/A 0

2. Steven Hatch -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Mark Read-Millard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Philip Gray Unknown Master 0

5. Philip Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Steven Hurst Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Lee Alexander FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Female 8-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-9 yr - Results
1.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Ella Tomsett Unknown 0

2. Ella Tomsett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Rosie Hodges Unknown 0

3. Rosie Hodges -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Katie Plumb Unknown 0

1. Katie Plumb -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Natalie Miller Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Shekinah Parrish Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Kerry Camwell Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Kelsey Dixon Unknown 0

5. Kelsey Dixon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Paige Elvin Unknown 0

6. Paige Elvin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Bethany Shriever Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  James Knight Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Lee East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  Paul Sorrell Unknown N/A 0

1. Paul Sorrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Clive Hayward Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Spencer Cremin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Abi Hill Unknown N/A 0

4. Abi Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Matthew Salmon Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 40-44 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 yr - Results
1.  John Stockwell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Michael Gough Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Danny Ancell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Paul Maidment Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Nigel Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Paul Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Carl Birt Marshalls Cycles/Haro Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Conrad Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Novice 7 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7 & Under - Results
1.  Corey Wilson Unknown 0

1. Corey Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Owen Vaughan Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  William Gilmore Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Will Frascoe Unknown 0

4. Will Frascoe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Mollie Foster Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Callum Barrow Granite City RT Unknown 0

6. Callum Barrow - Granite City RT

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Brendan Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male Novice 8-10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 8-10 yr - Results
1.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Faye Godfrey Unknown 0

2. Faye Godfrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Freddie Reed Unknown 0

3. Freddie Reed -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Nate Ridgewell Unknown 0

4. Nate Ridgewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Benjamin Mansfield Unknown 0

5. Benjamin Mansfield -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Michael Aresti Unknown 0

6. Michael Aresti -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Harrison Jones Unknown 0

7. Harrison Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male Novice 11-14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 11-14 yr - Results
1.  Jake Newman Unknown 0

1. Jake Newman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Darren Sanderson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Tony Aresti Unknown 0

4. Tony Aresti -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Gio Tamberola Unknown 0

5. Gio Tamberola -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

Cost to race is £8.00

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:45 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:45
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:46 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:46
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:47 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:47
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:48 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:48
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:49 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:49
MTB IA
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:50 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:50
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:51 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:51
MTB IA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:52 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:52
MTB IA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:53 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:53
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:54 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:54
MTB IA
Male 19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:55 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:55
MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:56 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:56
MTB IA
Female 8-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:57 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:57
MTB IA
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:58 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:58
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 12:59 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 12:59
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 13:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 13:00
Cruiser 40-44 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 13:01 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 13:01
Novice 7 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 13:02 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 13:02
Male Novice 8-10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 13:03 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 13:03
Male Novice 11-14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/09/09 13:04 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/09/09 – 13:04

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk