HSBC UK BMX National Series 2021 Round 3- Gosport

BMX , Gosport – Saturday, 17 Jul 2021

Event Summary

Event Overview

Please ensure you read the Technical Guide, along with the 2021 regulations which are listed below.

Please consider carefully who needs to attend the event and only bring one adult or helper where possible. When on site, please remember that crossing points will be the highest risk areas for spectators This will require patience, so please leave plenty of time to get around the facility and follow all instructions given by event staff and officials. Riders who wish to enter the National Championships race need to email bmx@britishcycling.org.uk.

It is strongly recommended that all riders wishing to enter the National Series event have competed in a number of events/coached sessions in advance and are suitably prepared to enter and attend.

Transponders are being used and all riders must have an active MyLaps ProChip FLEX transponder. Please ensure you read the transponder guidelines below.

2021 SERIES TECHNICAL GUIDE

GOSPORT ROUND GUIDE

2021 PLATE NUMBERS

2021 SERIES REGULATIONS

TRANSPONDER GUIDELINES

  

REGISTRATION

There will be NO ON THE DAY REGISTRATION at any rounds of the 2021 series.

All riders (With the exception of international riders) are required to have a silver or gold British Cycling membership and a FULL racing licence. Please ensure both are valid as you will not be able to enter if they have lapsed. 

The closing dates for online registration are the Sunday prior to each event.

We are able to offer a full refund of the entry fee up until 09:00am on the Thursday prior to the event. No refunds will be offfered after this date.

We have added a "Double Bike" discount which will save you £5.00. This discount only applies to riders who are riding both bikes on both days.

International entries - Can enter via the online registration or can contact bmx@britishcycling.org.uk 

To gain access to a National Series event, a rider is required to compete in a minimum of five summer regional events at an expert level, within the same BMX Region

NUMBER PLATES 

Please make sure you register on the correct plate number and that your plates are compliant. The list can be accessed by clicking the link at the top of this page. Numberplates are based on your National Series Standing from 2019.

Side plates are MANDATORY and numbers stuck to the frame are NOT permitted

Event Details

Event URN:

488410

Start Date:

Sat, 17th Jul 2021

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Gosport BMX Club, Grange Road, Gosport, Hampshire, PO13 8AS

View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Entry close date

Sun, 11th Jul 2021

Event Organiser:

Sarah Stones
bmx@britishcycling.org.uk

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Oliver Riches Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Lucas Tewolde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Finlay Weir Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Ollie Thorne Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Jacob Squires Bideford BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Reggie Palmer Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Joe Rooke Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Isaac Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Leo Rowlands Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Itai Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Oliver Merron T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Harley Bowler Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Layton Harding Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Harry Swales Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Sam Riches Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Ahkyn Brazier Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Adrian Gailitis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Nile El-kindy Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Louis Swales Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Percy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Taylor Hoare DC Cycles Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Freddie Parkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jake Smith Green Machine TRiBE Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Ethan Rodgers Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Charlie Willcocks Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Rocco Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Zane Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Colby Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Sullivan Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Frankie Griffin Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Oliver Arnold Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Josh Jepson Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Dylan Spence Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Oscar Walding Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Harley Steele Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Bence Tibor Kiss Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Clayton Leat Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Harley Reid Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Ralph Baker Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Benedek Marko Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  George Reddin Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Bodhi Markley Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Harry Holmes Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Rowan Weir Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Stanley Farmer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Jude Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Max Chapple Bideford BMX Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Riley Butt Bideford BMX Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Harry Donald Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Coby Wrayford Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Elisha Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Ti D-S ELEV8 BMX LDN Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Senshu Flukes Bath BMX Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Isaac Shore Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Ronnie Richards Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Chrystiano Goodman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Harry Bailey Smiley's Flight Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  James Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Oliver Tyers Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Elvis Lawrence Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Newton Hindley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Eli Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Louis Rawlinson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Pepe Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Austin Trowbridge Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Logan Young Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Henry Thomson North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Braden Duffy Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Thomas Westmore Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Jake Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Huey Lillington Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Blake Allison Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Archie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Noah Klein Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Layne Goddard Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Rupie Parfitt Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Lewis Linscott Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Felix Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Kai Bowen ELEV8 BMX LDN Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Lucas Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Freddie Franklin Rustynut Racing Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Tate Kitson 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Alex Dunkley North East BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Emie Seward Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Nataniel Tonski Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Sunny Reid Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Enzo Shaw Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Noah Turner Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Davi Timma Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Oscar Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Reid Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Cooper McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Harvey Tomlinson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Noah Martin Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Chase Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Ted Spencer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Dylan Powell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Kayden El-kindy Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  James Clitheroe Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Ben Mosley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Harry Keet Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Henry Rayner North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Noah Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Finlay Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Zachary Tier Bexhill BMX Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Dexter Cobbing Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Jack Bailey Rustynut Racing Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Quentin O'Brien Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Lucas Webster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Dylan Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Barnaby Tucker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Bradley Davison Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Rocco Rushforth Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Shea Jordan Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Louis Pinder Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Jay Galloway Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Oliver Kendall T.N.T. Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Henry Eyre Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Zac Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Archie Turner Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Curtis Copeland Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Elizabeth Bown Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Jayden Green Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
18.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Elliot Brooke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Jayden Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Alfie Penny Bideford BMX Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Isaac Spencer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Max Burgess Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Harvey Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Kayn-Cruz Petix Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Joseph Watson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Dylan Stanley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Rhodri Jones Rustynut Racing Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Niall O'Connell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Jayden Tudor Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Hari Pritchard Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Max Clare Team Meybo UK Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Ben Cornish Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Lukah Mckenzie Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Miller Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Harrison Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Kaishu Flukes Bath BMX Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Charlie Bigger Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Oskar Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  George Gerrard Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Ike Duly Bexhill BMX Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Ronan Bebbington Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Thomas Wilson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Scott Monro HIggs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Chay Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Cian Brown Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Theodore Peterkin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Lamin Akerele Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Jonathan Yeo Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Harrison Pembroke Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Bradley Russell Ultimate UK Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Taylor Hunt Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Ben Fitzsimmons Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Jake Adcock Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Alistair Gardner Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Jayden Seward Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Luke Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Jude Green ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Harvey Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Kieran Beneochrist Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Oscar Massieu-Cowlard Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Tai Bridden Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Mickey Porter Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Bailey Miller T.N.T. Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Ezra Thompson Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Ben Davey 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Ashton Cooper Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Ewan Thomson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Kolby Ellis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Rio Capron Bideford BMX Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Kyran Patel Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Noah Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Kana Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Finley Lynch Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Tyler Chadwick Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Ben McKenzie Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
25.  Rudy Mildenhall Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Junior Men (17-18)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men (17-18) - Results
1.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Jos Marnham Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  George Hunt Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Daniel Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Boaz Young Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Arlo Phelan Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Spencer Gibson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Cameron Reid Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Ryan Stack Ultimate UK Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Joshua Wallis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Alfie Bax Bath BMX Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Will Smith Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Nathaniel Campbell Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
10.  Matthew Malone Finished 0

10.  Matthew Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Leo Forsyth-Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Harvey Gatting Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Bryn Loveday Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Jack Mowat T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Lewis Giles Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Jamie Baird Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Zak Ramsden Technique Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Luke Davies-Hayes Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Euan Drain Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Jacob Reynolds Rustynut Racing Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  George Warner Army Cycling Union Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Masters (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters (30+) - Results
1.  Neil Brunjes Hackney BMX Club Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Thomas Palmer Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Scott Beaumont Midlands 4X MTB Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Darren Uttley JUMPCLUB S&M SOURCE Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Ryan Thorne Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Martin Brown Smiley's Flight Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Matthew Eaton Rustynut Racing Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Danny Taylor Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Matt Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Craig Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Martin Ogden Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Lee Hunt Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Grand Veteran Men (50+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Veteran Men (50+) - Results
1.  John Bentley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Adrian Scott Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  David Lindsay Western Titans BMX Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Raymond Reid Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Kevin Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Jason Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Graham Watts Bath BMX Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Myles Gault Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Mark Chapman Andover BMX Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Superclass Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass Men - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Matthew Gilston Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Callum Russell Ultimate UK Finished Male 17-24 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
9.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Jay Fairbank Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Holly Bishop Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 - Results
1.  Ella Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8 - Results
1.  Brooke Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Poppy Bishop Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Millie Rawlinson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Seren Pritchard Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Lakey Haigh Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Paige Cathcart-Cunnison Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9 - Results
1.  Amelie Eaton Rustynut Racing Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Dakota Tucker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Daisy Taylor-Knight Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Isabella Rutherford Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Naya O'Connell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Millie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Isabella Gerrard Knowsley BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Lola Rose Thompson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Mishka Gatting Bideford BMX Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Libby Penny Bideford BMX Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10 - Results
1.  Lottie Brown Bideford BMX Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Amelia Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Katie Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Isabella Rowe Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Jalilah Patel Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Sidonie Cleave Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Francesca Smith Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Libby Copping CrucialBMX Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11 - Results
1.  Jessica Marriott Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Grace Burge Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Lucy Gardner Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Ava Wright Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Lani Haigh Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Amelia McBride Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Eleni Rushforth Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 12 - Results
1.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Ruby Moores Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Megan Roy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Bibi Alderton DC Cycles Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Annalise Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Anya Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Imogen Cockerell ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Isla Radcliffe Brixton BMX Club Finished Female 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Sophie Kynaston Wrekin Riders Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Peyton Collier Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Lily McCoy Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Missy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13 - Results
1.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Micah Pritchard DC Cycles Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Remi Godfrey Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Kodie Harmer Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Nicola Sielawa Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Lacey Baird Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 14 - Results
1.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Theia Gaynor 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Lucy Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Tillie McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Amelia Gratton Rustynut Racing Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Jetske Hempstock Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Aaliyah Akerele Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15 - Results
1.  Shani Harris-Sherwood GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Sienna Harvey Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Evie Webster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Annabel Townsend Andover BMX Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Izzy Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Phoebe Sparrow Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Katie Lemon Finished Female 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Grace Reddin Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Alicia Linscott Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
12.  Jaimee Ellwood Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
13.  Eboni Lennon GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Female 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 16 - Results
1.  Betsy Bax Bath BMX Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Phoebe Gaynor 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Imogen Gibson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Samantha Baird Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Grace Spooner Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Mia Farrow Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Daisy Battam JUMPCLUB S&M SOURCE Finished Female 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
9.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
10.  Freya Smith Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
11.  Ellie Kemp Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Female 17+ Challenge

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 17+ Challenge - Results
1.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Lily Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Abi Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Chloe Walker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Isabelle Rooke Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Caitlin Ellis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Harriet Alexander Pure Bicycles Finished Championship Female 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Bethy Lawrence Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
12.  Yasmin England DC Cycles Finished Championship Female 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Lauryn Beck Technique Finished Championship Female 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
14.  Taylor-lei Mohan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
15.  Abi Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
16.  Louise Beck Technique Finished Championship Female 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Markella Houli Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Eleana Stafford Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Lauren Stack Ultimate UK Finished Championship Female 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Morgan Haslam Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Aimee Bancroft Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Championship Female 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Charlie Ludwell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Charlie Keet Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Eli Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Ben Longley T.N.T. Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Bibi Alderton DC Cycles Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Jake Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Archie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Missy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Bailey Penny Bideford BMX Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Lily McCoy Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Hadley Harding Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Alex Hemmings Wrekin Riders Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Oliver Kendall T.N.T. Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Kaishu Flukes Bath BMX Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Flynn Drelincourt Sorted Racegear Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Ronan Bebbington Derby BMX Club Finished 13-14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
11.  Elliot Brooke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
12.  Jed Smith Green Machine TRiBE Finished 13-14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
13.  Alfie Penny Bideford BMX Finished 13-14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
14.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 13-14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
15.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
16.  Ashton Coombs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
17.  Colby Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
18.  Caden Roberts DC Cycles Finished 13-14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
19.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished 13-14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
20.  Tomos Doran Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 13-14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Rocky O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 15-16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
9.  Kolby Ellis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 15-16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
10.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
11.  Harry McCann THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Kai Harmer Bexhill BMX Finished 15-16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
13.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
14.  Jay Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 15-16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
15.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
16.  Jude Fyfe Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 15-16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
17.  Archie Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 15-16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
18.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
19.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished 15-16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Connor Blyth DC Cycles Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Will Smith Pure Bicycles Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Ryan Bevan Technique Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Jamie O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
15.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished 17-29 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
17.  Daniel Bevan Technique Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
18.  Daniel May Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
19.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Martin Brown Smiley's Flight Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Mario Berno Knightwood BMX Club Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Lewis Allison Ipswich BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Graham Stanley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Kev Merron T.N.T. Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Mark Steele Ipswich BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Scott Main Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45-49 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45-49 Cruiser - Results
1.  Darren Reidy GT Factory BMX UK Finished 45-49 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  Darren O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45-49 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Martin Ogden Manchester BMX Club Finished 45-49 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Matt Haywood Royal Air Force CA Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished 45-49 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Mark Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Paul Barnard Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Lee Pembroke Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
12.  James Pritchard JUMPCLUB S&M SOURCE Finished 45-49 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
13.  Nicholas Bold Rustynut Racing Finished 45-49 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

50+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
50+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Ian Archibald Finished 50+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
2.  Jai Kemp Bristol BMX Club Finished 50+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
3.  John Bentley Mid Lancs BMX Finished 50+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
4.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 50+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
5.  Tony Fleming Finished 50+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
6.  Kai Riviere DC Cycles Finished 50+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
7.  James Yeo Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
8.  Billy Stupple Gosport BMX Club Finished 50+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
9.  Bernard Schaale GT Factory BMX UK Finished 50+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
10.  Raymond Reid Finished 50+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
11.  Adrian Scott Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 50+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
12.  David Willcock Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 50+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
13.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 50+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
14.  David Phillips Knightwood BMX Club Finished 50+ 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
15.  Steven Newell Runnymede Rockets Finished 50+ 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
16.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 50+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
17.  Graham Watts Bath BMX Finished 50+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+

13-16 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-16 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Izzy Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Kodie Harmer Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Lily Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Abi Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Josie Mcfall The Northern 4x Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Taylor-lei Mohan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Amy Willats Club Cyclopark Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Kelly Thompson Team UCC Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Bethy Lawrence Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Heather Young Andover BMX Club Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Savannah Adams North East BMX Club Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Michelle Stupple Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Rebecca Gohl Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 50+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
3.  Christina Walding Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Kim Batsford ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Anita Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Leah Pearson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 50+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
7.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 45-49 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  Marsha Brook Team Bunneys Finished 45-49 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Cara Rushforth Cambridge CC Finished 45-49 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Hannah Escott Severn Valley Velo Finished 30-34 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
11.  Manda Hempstock Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 50+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
12.  Annie Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished 45-49 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
13.  Josephine Burston Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
14.  Lesley Reynolds Rustynut Racing Finished 50+ 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
15.  Kirsty Freer Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 45-49 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

About the Event

Info for Riders

Please ensure you read the Technical Guide, along with the 2021 regulations which are listed below.

Please consider carefully who needs to attend the event and only bring one adult or helper where possible. When on site, please remember that crossing points will be the highest risk areas for spectators This will require patience, so please leave plenty of time to get around the facility and follow all instructions given by event staff and officials. Riders who wish to enter the National Championships race need to email bmx@britishcycling.org.uk.

It is strongly recommended that all riders wishing to enter the National Series event have competed in a number of events/coached sessions in advance and are suitably prepared to enter and attend.

Transponders are being used and all riders must have an active MyLaps ProChip FLEX transponder. Please ensure you read the transponder guidelines below.

2021 SERIES TECHNICAL GUIDE

GOSPORT ROUND GUIDE

2021 PLATE NUMBERS

2021 SERIES REGULATIONS

TRANSPONDER GUIDELINES

  

REGISTRATION

There will be NO ON THE DAY REGISTRATION at any rounds of the 2021 series.

All riders (With the exception of international riders) are required to have a silver or gold British Cycling membership and a FULL racing licence. Please ensure both are valid as you will not be able to enter if they have lapsed. 

The closing dates for online registration are the Sunday prior to each event.

We are able to offer a full refund of the entry fee up until 09:00am on the Thursday prior to the event. No refunds will be offfered after this date.

We have added a "Double Bike" discount which will save you £5.00. This discount only applies to riders who are riding both bikes on both days.

International entries - Can enter via the online registration or can contact bmx@britishcycling.org.uk 

To gain access to a National Series event, a rider is required to compete in a minimum of five summer regional events at an expert level, within the same BMX Region

NUMBER PLATES 

Please make sure you register on the correct plate number and that your plates are compliant. The list can be accessed by clicking the link at the top of this page. Numberplates are based on your National Series Standing from 2019.

Side plates are MANDATORY and numbers stuck to the frame are NOT permitted

The Races

Elite / Junior National Championships Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 11:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 11:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Men (17-18) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Masters (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran (40+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Grand Veteran Men (50+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Superclass Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Female 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 17+ Challenge Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 09:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 09:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45-49 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
50+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-16 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Double Bike Entry - U16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Double Bike - 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Double Bike Entry - Championship Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
1 Day Of Racing Only - UNDER 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
1 Day of Racing Only - 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
1 Day of Racing Only - Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
1 Day of Racing Only - Superclass / Championship Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/07/21 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sat 17/07/21 – 08:00

Event Summary

Event Overview

Please ensure you read the Technical Guide, along with the 2021 regulations which are listed below.

Please consider carefully who needs to attend the event and only bring one adult or helper where possible. When on site, please remember that crossing points will be the highest risk areas for spectators This will require patience, so please leave plenty of time to get around the facility and follow all instructions given by event staff and officials. Riders who wish to enter the National Championships race need to email bmx@britishcycling.org.uk.

It is strongly recommended that all riders wishing to enter the National Series event have competed in a number of events/coached sessions in advance and are suitably prepared to enter and attend.

Transponders are being used and all riders must have an active MyLaps ProChip FLEX transponder. Please ensure you read the transponder guidelines below.

2021 SERIES TECHNICAL GUIDE

GOSPORT ROUND GUIDE

2021 PLATE NUMBERS

2021 SERIES REGULATIONS

TRANSPONDER GUIDELINES

  

REGISTRATION

There will be NO ON THE DAY REGISTRATION at any rounds of the 2021 series.

All riders (With the exception of international riders) are required to have a silver or gold British Cycling membership and a FULL racing licence. Please ensure both are valid as you will not be able to enter if they have lapsed. 

The closing dates for online registration are the Sunday prior to each event.

We are able to offer a full refund of the entry fee up until 09:00am on the Thursday prior to the event. No refunds will be offfered after this date.

We have added a "Double Bike" discount which will save you £5.00. This discount only applies to riders who are riding both bikes on both days.

International entries - Can enter via the online registration or can contact bmx@britishcycling.org.uk 

To gain access to a National Series event, a rider is required to compete in a minimum of five summer regional events at an expert level, within the same BMX Region

NUMBER PLATES 

Please make sure you register on the correct plate number and that your plates are compliant. The list can be accessed by clicking the link at the top of this page. Numberplates are based on your National Series Standing from 2019.

Side plates are MANDATORY and numbers stuck to the frame are NOT permitted

Event Details

Event URN:

488410

Start Date:

Sat, 17th Jul 2021

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Gosport BMX Club, Grange Road, Gosport, Hampshire, PO13 8AS

View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Entry close date

Sun, 11th Jul 2021

Event Organiser:

Sarah Stones
bmx@britishcycling.org.uk

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Oliver Riches Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Lucas Tewolde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Finlay Weir Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Ollie Thorne Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Jacob Squires Bideford BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Reggie Palmer Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Joe Rooke Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Isaac Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Leo Rowlands Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Itai Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Oliver Merron T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Harley Bowler Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Layton Harding Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Harry Swales Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Sam Riches Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Ahkyn Brazier Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Adrian Gailitis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Nile El-kindy Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Louis Swales Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Percy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Taylor Hoare DC Cycles Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Freddie Parkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jake Smith Green Machine TRiBE Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Ethan Rodgers Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Charlie Willcocks Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Rocco Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Zane Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Colby Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Sullivan Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Frankie Griffin Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Oliver Arnold Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Josh Jepson Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Dylan Spence Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Oscar Walding Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Harley Steele Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Bence Tibor Kiss Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Clayton Leat Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Harley Reid Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Ralph Baker Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Benedek Marko Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  George Reddin Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Bodhi Markley Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Harry Holmes Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Rowan Weir Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Stanley Farmer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Jude Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Max Chapple Bideford BMX Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Riley Butt Bideford BMX Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Harry Donald Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Coby Wrayford Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Elisha Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Ti D-S ELEV8 BMX LDN Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Senshu Flukes Bath BMX Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Isaac Shore Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Ronnie Richards Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Chrystiano Goodman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Harry Bailey Smiley's Flight Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  James Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Oliver Tyers Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Elvis Lawrence Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Newton Hindley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Eli Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Louis Rawlinson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Pepe Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Austin Trowbridge Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Logan Young Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Henry Thomson North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Braden Duffy Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Thomas Westmore Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Jake Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Huey Lillington Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Blake Allison Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Archie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Noah Klein Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Layne Goddard Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Rupie Parfitt Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Lewis Linscott Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Felix Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Kai Bowen ELEV8 BMX LDN Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Lucas Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Freddie Franklin Rustynut Racing Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Tate Kitson 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Alex Dunkley North East BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Emie Seward Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Nataniel Tonski Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Sunny Reid Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Enzo Shaw Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Noah Turner Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Davi Timma Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Oscar Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Reid Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Cooper McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Harvey Tomlinson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Noah Martin Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Chase Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Ted Spencer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Dylan Powell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Kayden El-kindy Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  James Clitheroe Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Ben Mosley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Harry Keet Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Henry Rayner North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Noah Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Finlay Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Zachary Tier Bexhill BMX Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Dexter Cobbing Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Jack Bailey Rustynut Racing Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Quentin O'Brien Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Lucas Webster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Dylan Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Barnaby Tucker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Bradley Davison Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Rocco Rushforth Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Shea Jordan Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Louis Pinder Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Jay Galloway Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Oliver Kendall T.N.T. Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Henry Eyre Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Zac Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Archie Turner Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Curtis Copeland Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Elizabeth Bown Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Jayden Green Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
18.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Elliot Brooke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Jayden Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Alfie Penny Bideford BMX Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Isaac Spencer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Max Burgess Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Harvey Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Kayn-Cruz Petix Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Joseph Watson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Dylan Stanley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Rhodri Jones Rustynut Racing Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Niall O'Connell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Jayden Tudor Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Hari Pritchard Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Max Clare Team Meybo UK Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Ben Cornish Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Lukah Mckenzie Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Miller Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Harrison Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Kaishu Flukes Bath BMX Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Charlie Bigger Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Oskar Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  George Gerrard Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Ike Duly Bexhill BMX Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Ronan Bebbington Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Thomas Wilson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Scott Monro HIggs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Chay Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Cian Brown Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Theodore Peterkin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Lamin Akerele Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Jonathan Yeo Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Harrison Pembroke Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Bradley Russell Ultimate UK Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Taylor Hunt Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Ben Fitzsimmons Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Jake Adcock Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Alistair Gardner Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Jayden Seward Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Luke Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Jude Green ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Harvey Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Kieran Beneochrist Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Oscar Massieu-Cowlard Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Tai Bridden Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Mickey Porter Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Bailey Miller T.N.T. Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Ezra Thompson Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Ben Davey 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Ashton Cooper Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Ewan Thomson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Kolby Ellis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Rio Capron Bideford BMX Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Kyran Patel Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Noah Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Kana Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Finley Lynch Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Tyler Chadwick Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Ben McKenzie Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
25.  Rudy Mildenhall Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Junior Men (17-18)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men (17-18) - Results
1.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Jos Marnham Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  George Hunt Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Daniel Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Boaz Young Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Arlo Phelan Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Spencer Gibson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Cameron Reid Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Ryan Stack Ultimate UK Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Joshua Wallis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Alfie Bax Bath BMX Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Will Smith Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Nathaniel Campbell Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
10.  Matthew Malone Finished 0

10.  Matthew Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Leo Forsyth-Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Harvey Gatting Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Bryn Loveday Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Jack Mowat T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Lewis Giles Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Jamie Baird Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Zak Ramsden Technique Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Luke Davies-Hayes Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Euan Drain Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Jacob Reynolds Rustynut Racing Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  George Warner Army Cycling Union Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Masters (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters (30+) - Results
1.  Neil Brunjes Hackney BMX Club Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Thomas Palmer Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Scott Beaumont Midlands 4X MTB Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Darren Uttley JUMPCLUB S&M SOURCE Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Ryan Thorne Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Martin Brown Smiley's Flight Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Matthew Eaton Rustynut Racing Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Danny Taylor Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Matt Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Craig Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Martin Ogden Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Lee Hunt Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Grand Veteran Men (50+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Veteran Men (50+) - Results
1.  John Bentley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Adrian Scott Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  David Lindsay Western Titans BMX Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Raymond Reid Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Kevin Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Jason Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Graham Watts Bath BMX Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Myles Gault Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Mark Chapman Andover BMX Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Superclass Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass Men - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Matthew Gilston Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Callum Russell Ultimate UK Finished Male 17-24 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
9.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Jay Fairbank Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Holly Bishop Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 - Results
1.  Ella Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8 - Results
1.  Brooke Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Poppy Bishop Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Millie Rawlinson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Seren Pritchard Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Lakey Haigh Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Paige Cathcart-Cunnison Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9 - Results
1.  Amelie Eaton Rustynut Racing Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Dakota Tucker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Daisy Taylor-Knight Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Isabella Rutherford Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Naya O'Connell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Millie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Isabella Gerrard Knowsley BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Lola Rose Thompson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Mishka Gatting Bideford BMX Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Libby Penny Bideford BMX Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10 - Results
1.  Lottie Brown Bideford BMX Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Amelia Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Katie Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Isabella Rowe Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Jalilah Patel Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Sidonie Cleave Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Francesca Smith Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Libby Copping CrucialBMX Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11 - Results
1.  Jessica Marriott Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Grace Burge Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Lucy Gardner Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Ava Wright Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Lani Haigh Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Amelia McBride Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Eleni Rushforth Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 12 - Results
1.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Ruby Moores Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Megan Roy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Bibi Alderton DC Cycles Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Annalise Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Anya Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Imogen Cockerell ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Isla Radcliffe Brixton BMX Club Finished Female 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Sophie Kynaston Wrekin Riders Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Peyton Collier Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Lily McCoy Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Missy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13 - Results
1.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Micah Pritchard DC Cycles Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Remi Godfrey Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Kodie Harmer Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Nicola Sielawa Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Lacey Baird Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 14 - Results
1.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Theia Gaynor 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Lucy Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Tillie McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Amelia Gratton Rustynut Racing Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Jetske Hempstock Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Aaliyah Akerele Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15 - Results
1.  Shani Harris-Sherwood GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Sienna Harvey Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Evie Webster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Annabel Townsend Andover BMX Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Izzy Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Phoebe Sparrow Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Katie Lemon Finished Female 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Grace Reddin Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Alicia Linscott Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
12.  Jaimee Ellwood Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
13.  Eboni Lennon GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Female 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 16 - Results
1.  Betsy Bax Bath BMX Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Phoebe Gaynor 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Imogen Gibson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Samantha Baird Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Grace Spooner Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Mia Farrow Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Daisy Battam JUMPCLUB S&M SOURCE Finished Female 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
9.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
10.  Freya Smith Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
11.  Ellie Kemp Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Female 17+ Challenge

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 17+ Challenge - Results
1.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Lily Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Abi Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Chloe Walker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Isabelle Rooke Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Caitlin Ellis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Harriet Alexander Pure Bicycles Finished Championship Female 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Bethy Lawrence Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
12.  Yasmin England DC Cycles Finished Championship Female 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Lauryn Beck Technique Finished Championship Female 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
14.  Taylor-lei Mohan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
15.  Abi Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
16.  Louise Beck Technique Finished Championship Female 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Markella Houli Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Eleana Stafford Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Lauren Stack Ultimate UK Finished Championship Female 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Morgan Haslam Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Aimee Bancroft Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Championship Female 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Charlie Ludwell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Charlie Keet Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Eli Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Ben Longley T.N.T. Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Bibi Alderton DC Cycles Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Jake Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Archie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Missy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Bailey Penny Bideford BMX Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Lily McCoy Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Hadley Harding Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Alex Hemmings Wrekin Riders Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Oliver Kendall T.N.T. Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Kaishu Flukes Bath BMX Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Flynn Drelincourt Sorted Racegear Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Ronan Bebbington Derby BMX Club Finished 13-14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
11.  Elliot Brooke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
12.  Jed Smith Green Machine TRiBE Finished 13-14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
13.  Alfie Penny Bideford BMX Finished 13-14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
14.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 13-14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
15.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
16.  Ashton Coombs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
17.  Colby Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
18.  Caden Roberts DC Cycles Finished 13-14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
19.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished 13-14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
20.  Tomos Doran Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 13-14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Rocky O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 15-16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
9.  Kolby Ellis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 15-16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
10.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
11.  Harry McCann THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Kai Harmer Bexhill BMX Finished 15-16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
13.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
14.  Jay Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 15-16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
15.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
16.  Jude Fyfe Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 15-16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
17.  Archie Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 15-16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
18.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
19.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished 15-16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Connor Blyth DC Cycles Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Will Smith Pure Bicycles Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Ryan Bevan Technique Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Jamie O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
15.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished 17-29 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
17.  Daniel Bevan Technique Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
18.  Daniel May Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
19.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Martin Brown Smiley's Flight Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Mario Berno Knightwood BMX Club Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Lewis Allison Ipswich BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Graham Stanley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Kev Merron T.N.T. Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finis