Milton Keynes BMX Summer Series 2021 Round 2

BMX , Milton Keynes – Friday, 25 Jun 2021

Event Summary

Event Overview

Post code: MK15 9LZ

Please note that this is for Milton Keynes BMX Club members only. 

 

Registration closes Wednesday, 23rd June 2021 at 5:00pm.

Pre-registration entries only - no registration on the day.

 

Racing schedule

  • Set up from 17:00 - Volunteers needed! If you can help please contact us!
  • Check-in opening times: 18:15 - 18:45
  • Gate Practice:  
    • Open to all: 18:15 - 18:45
  • Racing Starts: 19:00


£7.50 per rider.

Free parking.

 

Race classes for the series are as follows:

  • 6 and Under;
  • 7 - 8yr;
  • 9 - 10yr;
  • 11 - 12yr;
  • 13 - 14yr;
  • 15 - 16yr;
  • 17+yr;
  • Cruiser/MTB;

Our summer series will have 5 rounds in total. You will need 4 to qualify for a trophy. Your best 4 results out of 5 count. 

All 6 and Unders and 7-8 year olds will get medals on the day.  

All classes are mixed. Event organisers reserve the right to allow riders to ride down if they think it’s appropriate.

 

"Payback race" - an age group will be randomly picked at the beginning of every summer series round.

1st place will receive £20

2nd place will receive £10

3rd place will receive £5

 

 

Event Details

Event URN:

487862

Start Date:

Fri, 25th Jun 2021

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Milton Keynes BMX Track, Pineham, Off Tongwell Street, Milton Keynes, MK15 9LZ

View map

Series:

Milton Keynes Summer Series

Entry close date

Wed, 23rd Jun 2021

Event Organiser:

Sabine Terblanche
mkbmxracing@gmail.com

Safeguarding lead:

Karis Pattinson
karispattinson@sky.com

Results

Confirmed Results

Mixed 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 6 & Under - Results
1.  Aneurin Marklew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Noah Jackson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Alexander Cook Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Daniel Cumbers Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Mixed 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 7-8 - Results
1.  Joey Tomkins Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Grace Hudak Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Percy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Dylan Janisz Pollock Finished 0

4.  Dylan Janisz Pollock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Noah Bagwell Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Oliver Taylor Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Lenny Bowcock Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Louie Bayntun Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Eric Jackson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  FrAnky Price Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Eliza Walsh Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
12.  Jenson White Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Mixed 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 9-10 - Results
1.  Daisy Taylor-Knight Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Elliot Turner Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Jamie Terblanche Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Henry Phillips Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Lily Stratford Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Hayden Cartwright Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Jasper Fuller Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  George Jackson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Ethan Hudak Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Brandon Edwards Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Isaac Bowcock Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Charlie Coe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Bradley Surch Finished 0

13.  Bradley Surch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Harvey Rogers Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Finley Mckay Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Harrison Masterton-Smith Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Mixed 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 11-12 - Results
1.  Lucas Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Heath Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Olly Terblanche Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Missy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Lily McCoy Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Nikodem Szymczuk Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Harriet Jackson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Connor Mckay Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Adison Baroni Garcia Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Elliot Mitchell Finished 0

11.  Elliot Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Mixed 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 13-14 - Results
1.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Harry Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Joseph Watson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Mixed 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 15-16 - Results
1.  Dylan Willis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Mixed 17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 17+ - Results
1.  Jamie Tomkins Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Pete Bowcock Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Cruiser - All Categories

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser - All Categories - Results
1.  Luke Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  James Clarke Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Neil Terblanche Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Dylan Willis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Archie Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Andy McCoy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Christopher Millar Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Darren Clarke Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Kevin Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Marc Loisel Finished 0

10.  Marc Loisel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Stuart Bradley Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Andrew Cumbers Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Martin Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Seb Masterton-Smith Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

The Races

Mixed 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 25/06/21 19:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Fri 25/06/21 – 19:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 25/06/21 19:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Fri 25/06/21 – 19:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 25/06/21 19:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Fri 25/06/21 – 19:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 25/06/21 19:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Fri 25/06/21 – 19:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 25/06/21 19:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Fri 25/06/21 – 19:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 25/06/21 19:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Fri 25/06/21 – 19:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 25/06/21 19:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Fri 25/06/21 – 19:00
Non-Ranking, None
Cruiser - All Categories Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 25/06/21 19:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Fri 25/06/21 – 19:00

Event Summary

Event Overview

Post code: MK15 9LZ

Please note that this is for Milton Keynes BMX Club members only. 

 

Registration closes Wednesday, 23rd June 2021 at 5:00pm.

Pre-registration entries only - no registration on the day.

 

Racing schedule

  • Set up from 17:00 - Volunteers needed! If you can help please contact us!
  • Check-in opening times: 18:15 - 18:45
  • Gate Practice:  
    • Open to all: 18:15 - 18:45
  • Racing Starts: 19:00


£7.50 per rider.

Free parking.

 

Race classes for the series are as follows:

  • 6 and Under;
  • 7 - 8yr;
  • 9 - 10yr;
  • 11 - 12yr;
  • 13 - 14yr;
  • 15 - 16yr;
  • 17+yr;
  • Cruiser/MTB;

Our summer series will have 5 rounds in total. You will need 4 to qualify for a trophy. Your best 4 results out of 5 count. 

All 6 and Unders and 7-8 year olds will get medals on the day.  

All classes are mixed. Event organisers reserve the right to allow riders to ride down if they think it’s appropriate.

 

"Payback race" - an age group will be randomly picked at the beginning of every summer series round.

1st place will receive £20

2nd place will receive £10

3rd place will receive £5

 

 

Event Details

Event URN:

487862

Start Date:

Fri, 25th Jun 2021

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Milton Keynes BMX Track, Pineham, Off Tongwell Street, Milton Keynes, MK15 9LZ

View map

Series:

Milton Keynes Summer Series

Entry close date

Wed, 23rd Jun 2021

Event Organiser:

Sabine Terblanche
mkbmxracing@gmail.com

Safeguarding lead:

Karis Pattinson
karispattinson@sky.com

Results

Confirmed Results

Mixed 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 6 & Under - Results
1.  Aneurin Marklew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Noah Jackson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Alexander Cook Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Daniel Cumbers Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Mixed 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 7-8 - Results
1.  Joey Tomkins Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Grace Hudak Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Percy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Dylan Janisz Pollock Finished 0

4.  Dylan Janisz Pollock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Noah Bagwell Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Oliver Taylor Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Lenny Bowcock Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Louie Bayntun Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Eric Jackson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  FrAnky Price Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Eliza Walsh Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
12.  Jenson White Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Mixed 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 9-10 - Results
1.  Daisy Taylor-Knight Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Elliot Turner Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Jamie Terblanche Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Henry Phillips Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Lily Stratford Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Hayden Cartwright Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Jasper Fuller Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  George Jackson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Ethan Hudak Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Brandon Edwards Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Isaac Bowcock Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Charlie Coe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Bradley Surch Finished 0

13.  Bradley Surch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Harvey Rogers Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Finley Mckay Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Harrison Masterton-Smith Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Mixed 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 11-12 - Results
1.  Lucas Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Heath Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Olly Terblanche Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Missy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Lily McCoy Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Nikodem Szymczuk Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Harriet Jackson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Connor Mckay Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Adison Baroni Garcia Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Elliot Mitchell Finished 0

11.  Elliot Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Mixed 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 13-14 - Results
1.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Harry Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Joseph Watson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Mixed 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 15-16 - Results
1.  Dylan Willis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Mixed 17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 17+ - Results
1.  Jamie Tomkins Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Pete Bowcock Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Cruiser - All Categories

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser - All Categories - Results
1.  Luke Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  James Clarke Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Neil Terblanche Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Dylan Willis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Archie Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Andy McCoy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Christopher Millar Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Darren Clarke Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Kevin Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Marc Loisel Finished 0

10.  Marc Loisel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Stuart Bradley Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Andrew Cumbers Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Martin Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Seb Masterton-Smith Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

The Races

Mixed 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 25/06/21 19:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Fri 25/06/21 – 19:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 25/06/21 19:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Fri 25/06/21 – 19:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 25/06/21 19:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Fri 25/06/21 – 19:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 25/06/21 19:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Fri 25/06/21 – 19:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 25/06/21 19:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Fri 25/06/21 – 19:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 25/06/21 19:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Fri 25/06/21 – 19:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 25/06/21 19:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Fri 25/06/21 – 19:00
Non-Ranking, None
Cruiser - All Categories Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 25/06/21 19:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Fri 25/06/21 – 19:00

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk