National 4X Series Round 4

MTB 4X – Sunday, 25 Jun 2006

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

021/EN/001/2006

Start Date:

Sun, 25th Jun 2006

Event Type:

MTB 4X (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

12-17 Novice

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
12-17 Novice - Results
1.  Jake Hardcastle Unknown 0

1. Jake Hardcastle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ashley Warrilow Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Simon Booth Unknown 0

3. Simon Booth -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Christy Brown Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jacob Graham Unknown 0

5. Jacob Graham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Matthew Douthwaite Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jamie Onions Unknown 0

7. Jamie Onions -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Danny Fleming Unknown 0

8. Danny Fleming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Kieran O'Toole Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  George Smith Unknown 0

10. George Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Ryan Russell Unknown 0

11. Ryan Russell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Luke Williams Unknown 0

12. Luke Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Nic Watson Unknown 0

13. Nic Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  James Williams Unknown 0

14. James Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Rhys Hawkins Unknown 0

15. Rhys Hawkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Ben McAulay Unknown 0

16. Ben McAulay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Matthew Singleton Unknown 0

17. Matthew Singleton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

18+ Novice

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
18+ Novice - Results
1.  John Hewitt Unknown 0

1. John Hewitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Phil Neill Unknown 0

2. Phil Neill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Ben Tomkinson Unknown 0

3. Ben Tomkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Eddie Grice Unknown 0

4. Eddie Grice -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Mike Kirk Unknown 0

5. Mike Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Ian Cornfoot Unknown 0

6. Ian Cornfoot -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Robert Burnes Unknown 0

7. Robert Burnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Stuart Henderson Unknown 0

8. Stuart Henderson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Chris Price Unknown 0

9. Chris Price -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Martin Ogden Unknown 0

1. Martin Ogden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Stephen Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Daniel Yeomans Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jordan Gould Unknown 0

4. Jordan Gould -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jan Novak Unknown 0

5. Jan Novak -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Steven Atkins Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Simon Newton Unknown 0

7. Simon Newton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Laurence Mapp Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Richard Payne Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
10.  William Evans Unknown 0

10. William Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Duncan Ferris Unknown 0

11. Duncan Ferris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Jason Davies Unknown Junior 0

1. Jason Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Christopher Jackson Decoy BMX Club Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  George Marshall Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Patrick Campbell-Jenner Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Martyn Wetherelt Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Gregory Dussek Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  James Goodwin Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
8.  Nick Geoghegan Boxford Bike Club Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
9.  Daniel Wood Gateway Racing Team *Do not us... Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
10.  Darrell Upton Unknown Junior 0

10. Darrell Upton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
11.  Dominic Haines Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Tom Knight Unknown Juvenile 0

1. Tom Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
2.  Joshua West Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
3.  Oliver Wakeman S.M.A.R.T Coaching Unknown Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
4.  William Lyons Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Alexander Metcalfe Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Elisabeth Lyons Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Sophie Hawkins Unknown 0

7. Sophie Hawkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Darren Howarth Kona UK/Paligap Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Dominic Bent Hull CSC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Simon Rickett Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Aidan Bishop Unknown Master 0

4. Aidan Bishop -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Jeff Dovey Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Paul Baker FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Andrew Rickett Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Results
1.  James Norton Urbanair BMX Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
2.  Ryan Poolman Unknown Senior 0

2. Ryan Poolman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
3.  Lee White Unknown Senior 0

3. Lee White -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
4.  Michael Gray Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
5.  Dave Richardson Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
6.  Joey Gough Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Jason Jessop Unknown 0

7. Jason Jessop -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Michael Ridgway Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
9.  Gareth Parr Dirt Bike Supply Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
10.  Christopher Mucklow Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
11.  Oliver Gunns Unknown Senior 0

11. Oliver Gunns -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
12.  Matt Gill Unknown Senior 0

12. Matt Gill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
13.  Nicholas Ireland Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
14.  Chris Cumming Unknown Senior 0

14. Chris Cumming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
15.  Kim Bent Hull CSC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
16.  Matt Kemp Unknown Senior 0

16. Matt Kemp -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Tom Dowie Unknown Youth 0

1. Tom Dowie -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Marcus Williams Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Bernard Kerr Unknown Youth 0

3. Bernard Kerr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Sam Reynolds Unknown Youth 0

4. Sam Reynolds -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Matthew Jenkins Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Sam Dale Unknown Youth 0

6. Sam Dale -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Alex Godbold Unknown Youth 0

7. Alex Godbold -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  Joshua Bryceland Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Joseph Horton Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
10.  Dale Russell Unknown Youth 0

10. Dale Russell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  Gareth Brewin Unknown Youth 0

11. Gareth Brewin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
12.  Alex Jones Unknown Youth 0

12. Alex Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

About the Event

Info for Riders

The 4X series will also incorporate a 3 round King of Dirt Series. Practice for racing on Sunday is 10.00am until Midday. Registration and sign takes place from 9.30am until 11.00am and racing commences at 12.30.

The Races

12-17 Novice Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/06 12:30 Non-Ranking MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£30.00)
Sun 25/06/06 – 12:30
Non-Ranking, MTB IA
18+ Novice Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/06 12:30 Non-Ranking MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£30.00)
Sun 25/06/06 – 12:30
Non-Ranking, MTB IA
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/06 12:30 Category D MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£25.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£30.00)
Sun 25/06/06 – 12:30
Category D, MTB IA
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/06 12:30 Category D MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£30.00)
Sun 25/06/06 – 12:30
Category D, MTB IA
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/06 12:30 Category E MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£30.00)
Sun 25/06/06 – 12:30
Category E, MTB IA
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/06 12:30 Category D MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£30.00)
Sun 25/06/06 – 12:30
Category D, MTB IA
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/06 12:30 Category D MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£30.00)
Sun 25/06/06 – 12:30
Category D, MTB IA
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/06 12:30 Category D MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£30.00)
Sun 25/06/06 – 12:30
Category D, MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

021/EN/001/2006

Start Date:

Sun, 25th Jun 2006

Event Type:

MTB 4X (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

12-17 Novice

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
12-17 Novice - Results
1.  Jake Hardcastle Unknown 0

1. Jake Hardcastle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ashley Warrilow Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Simon Booth Unknown 0

3. Simon Booth -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Christy Brown Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jacob Graham Unknown 0

5. Jacob Graham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Matthew Douthwaite Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jamie Onions Unknown 0

7. Jamie Onions -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Danny Fleming Unknown 0

8. Danny Fleming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Kieran O'Toole Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  George Smith Unknown 0

10. George Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Ryan Russell Unknown 0

11. Ryan Russell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Luke Williams Unknown 0

12. Luke Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Nic Watson Unknown 0

13. Nic Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  James Williams Unknown 0

14. James Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Rhys Hawkins Unknown 0

15. Rhys Hawkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Ben McAulay Unknown 0

16. Ben McAulay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Matthew Singleton Unknown 0

17. Matthew Singleton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

18+ Novice

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
18+ Novice - Results
1.  John Hewitt Unknown 0

1. John Hewitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Phil Neill Unknown 0

2. Phil Neill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Ben Tomkinson Unknown 0

3. Ben Tomkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Eddie Grice Unknown 0

4. Eddie Grice -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Mike Kirk Unknown 0

5. Mike Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Ian Cornfoot Unknown 0

6. Ian Cornfoot -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Robert Burnes Unknown 0

7. Robert Burnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Stuart Henderson Unknown 0

8. Stuart Henderson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Chris Price Unknown 0

9. Chris Price -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Martin Ogden Unknown 0

1. Martin Ogden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Stephen Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Daniel Yeomans Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jordan Gould Unknown 0

4. Jordan Gould -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jan Novak Unknown 0

5. Jan Novak -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Steven Atkins Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Simon Newton Unknown 0

7. Simon Newton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Laurence Mapp Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Richard Payne Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
10.  William Evans Unknown 0

10. William Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Duncan Ferris Unknown 0

11. Duncan Ferris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Jason Davies Unknown Junior 0

1. Jason Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Christopher Jackson Decoy BMX Club Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  George Marshall Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Patrick Campbell-Jenner Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Martyn Wetherelt Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Gregory Dussek Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  James Goodwin Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
8.  Nick Geoghegan Boxford Bike Club Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
9.  Daniel Wood Gateway Racing Team *Do not us... Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
10.  Darrell Upton Unknown Junior 0

10. Darrell Upton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
11.  Dominic Haines Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Tom Knight Unknown Juvenile 0

1. Tom Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
2.  Joshua West Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
3.  Oliver Wakeman S.M.A.R.T Coaching Unknown Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
4.  William Lyons Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Alexander Metcalfe Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Elisabeth Lyons Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Sophie Hawkins Unknown 0

7. Sophie Hawkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Darren Howarth Kona UK/Paligap Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Dominic Bent Hull CSC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Simon Rickett Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Aidan Bishop Unknown Master 0

4. Aidan Bishop -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Jeff Dovey Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Paul Baker FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Andrew Rickett Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Results
1.  James Norton Urbanair BMX Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
2.  Ryan Poolman Unknown Senior 0

2. Ryan Poolman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
3.  Lee White Unknown Senior 0

3. Lee White -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
4.  Michael Gray Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
5.  Dave Richardson Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
6.  Joey Gough Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Jason Jessop Unknown 0

7. Jason Jessop -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Michael Ridgway Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
9.  Gareth Parr Dirt Bike Supply Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
10.  Christopher Mucklow Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
11.  Oliver Gunns Unknown Senior 0

11. Oliver Gunns -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
12.  Matt Gill Unknown Senior 0

12. Matt Gill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
13.  Nicholas Ireland Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
14.  Chris Cumming Unknown Senior 0

14. Chris Cumming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
15.  Kim Bent Hull CSC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
16.  Matt Kemp Unknown Senior 0

16. Matt Kemp -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Tom Dowie Unknown Youth 0

1. Tom Dowie -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Marcus Williams Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Bernard Kerr Unknown Youth 0

3. Bernard Kerr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Sam Reynolds Unknown Youth 0

4. Sam Reynolds -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Matthew Jenkins Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Sam Dale Unknown Youth 0

6. Sam Dale -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Alex Godbold Unknown Youth 0

7. Alex Godbold -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  Joshua Bryceland Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Joseph Horton Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
10.  Dale Russell Unknown Youth 0

10. Dale Russell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  Gareth Brewin Unknown Youth 0

11. Gareth Brewin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
12.  Alex Jones Unknown Youth 0

12. Alex Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

About the Event

Info for Riders

The 4X series will also incorporate a 3 round King of Dirt Series. Practice for racing on Sunday is 10.00am until Midday. Registration and sign takes place from 9.30am until 11.00am and racing commences at 12.30.

The Races

12-17 Novice Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/06 12:30 Non-Ranking MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£30.00)
Sun 25/06/06 – 12:30
Non-Ranking, MTB IA
18+ Novice Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/06 12:30 Non-Ranking MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£30.00)
Sun 25/06/06 – 12:30
Non-Ranking, MTB IA
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/06 12:30 Category D MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£25.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£30.00)
Sun 25/06/06 – 12:30
Category D, MTB IA
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/06 12:30 Category D MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£30.00)
Sun 25/06/06 – 12:30
Category D, MTB IA
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/06 12:30 Category E MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£30.00)
Sun 25/06/06 – 12:30
Category E, MTB IA
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/06 12:30 Category D MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£30.00)
Sun 25/06/06 – 12:30
Category D, MTB IA
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/06 12:30 Category D MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£30.00)
Sun 25/06/06 – 12:30
Category D, MTB IA
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/06 12:30 Category D MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£30.00)
Sun 25/06/06 – 12:30
Category D, MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk