Milton Keynes BMX Standalone Race Day

BMX , Milton Keynes – Sunday, 23 May 2021

Event Summary

Event Overview

Post code: MK15 9LZ

Please note that this is for Milton Keynes BMX Club members only.  Registration closes 18th May 2021 5:00pm.

Pre-registration entries only - no registration on the day.

Racing schedule

  • Check-in opening times: 11:00am -12:00am
  • Gate Practice:  
    • under 13’s 11.15am to 11.40 (25 mins)
    • over 14’s 11.45 to 12.10 (25 mins)
  • Pre-sheets posted: 12:00am - 12:15pm
  • Racing Starts: 12:30 pm


£7.50 per rider.

Free parking.

 

Race classes for the series are as follows:

  • 6 and Under;
  • 7 - 8yr;
  • 9 - 10yr;
  • 11 - 12yr;
  • 13 - 14yr;
  • 15 - 16yr;
  • 17+yr;
  • Cruiser/MTB;

 

All 6 and Unders and 7-8 year olds will get medals on the day.  Trophies will be awarded for 1st, 2nd and 3rd places for all remaining classes.
All classes are mixed, event organisers reserve the right to allow riders to ride down if they think it’s appropriate.

Event Details

Event URN:

486319

Start Date:

Sun, 23rd May 2021

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Milton Keynes BMX Track, Pineham, Off Tongwell Street, Milton Keynes, MK15 9LZ

View map

Entry close date

Tue, 18th May 2021

Results

Confirmed Results

Mixed 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 6 & Under - Results
1.  Jack Haines Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Noah Jackson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Aneurin Marklew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Alfie Coe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Alexander Cook Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Frankie Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Robyn Leitch Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Mixed 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 7-8 - Results
1.  Percy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Joey Tomkins Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Teddy Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Luciano Di Palma Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Lenny Bowcock Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Grace Hudak Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Bobby Hutchison Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Oliver Taylor Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Noah Bagwell Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Louie Bayntun Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  FrAnky Price Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Daniel Cumbers Finished 0

12.  Daniel Cumbers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Mixed 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 9-10 - Results
1.  Heath Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Henry Phillips Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Hayden Cartwright Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  George Jackson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Thomas Benson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Lily Stratford Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Freddie Leitch Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Jamie Terblanche Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Charlie Coe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Harrison Masterton-Smith Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Jonah Robinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Brandon Edwards Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Finley Mckay Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Isaac Bowcock Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Louis Mayes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Mixed 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 11-12 - Results
1.  Lucas Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Jamie Hayward Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Olly Terblanche Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Connor Mckay Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Arthur Ivory Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Noah Wilkinson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Harriet Jackson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Ryan Clarke Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Mixed 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 13-14 - Results
1.  Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Harry Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Joseph Watson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Mixed 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 15-16 - Results
1.  Luke Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Dylan Willis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Rhys Woodroffe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Mixed 17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 17+ - Results
1.  Jamie Tomkins Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Sam Robinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Jonathan Ivory Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Neil Rimmington Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Cruiser - All Categories

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser - All Categories - Results
1.  Glyn Cartwright Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Adrian Scott Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  James Clarke Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Archie Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Dylan Willis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Scott Jackson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Corneluis (Neil) Terblanche Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Darren Clarke Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Andrew Cumbers Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Martin Harradine Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

Mixed 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/05/21 12:30 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 23/05/21 – 12:30
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/05/21 12:30 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 23/05/21 – 12:30
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/05/21 12:30 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 23/05/21 – 12:30
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/05/21 12:30 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 23/05/21 – 12:30
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/05/21 12:30 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 23/05/21 – 12:30
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/05/21 12:30 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 23/05/21 – 12:30
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/05/21 12:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 23/05/21 – 12:30
Non-Ranking, None
Cruiser - All Categories Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/05/21 12:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 23/05/21 – 12:30
Milton Keynes BMX Standalone Race Day Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/05/21 12:30 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 23/05/21 – 12:30

Event Summary

Event Overview

Post code: MK15 9LZ

Please note that this is for Milton Keynes BMX Club members only.  Registration closes 18th May 2021 5:00pm.

Pre-registration entries only - no registration on the day.

Racing schedule

  • Check-in opening times: 11:00am -12:00am
  • Gate Practice:  
    • under 13’s 11.15am to 11.40 (25 mins)
    • over 14’s 11.45 to 12.10 (25 mins)
  • Pre-sheets posted: 12:00am - 12:15pm
  • Racing Starts: 12:30 pm


£7.50 per rider.

Free parking.

 

Race classes for the series are as follows:

  • 6 and Under;
  • 7 - 8yr;
  • 9 - 10yr;
  • 11 - 12yr;
  • 13 - 14yr;
  • 15 - 16yr;
  • 17+yr;
  • Cruiser/MTB;

 

All 6 and Unders and 7-8 year olds will get medals on the day.  Trophies will be awarded for 1st, 2nd and 3rd places for all remaining classes.
All classes are mixed, event organisers reserve the right to allow riders to ride down if they think it’s appropriate.

Event Details

Event URN:

486319

Start Date:

Sun, 23rd May 2021

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Milton Keynes BMX Track, Pineham, Off Tongwell Street, Milton Keynes, MK15 9LZ

View map

Entry close date

Tue, 18th May 2021

Results

Confirmed Results

Mixed 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 6 & Under - Results
1.  Jack Haines Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Noah Jackson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Aneurin Marklew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Alfie Coe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Alexander Cook Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Frankie Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Robyn Leitch Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Mixed 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 7-8 - Results
1.  Percy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Joey Tomkins Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Teddy Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Luciano Di Palma Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Lenny Bowcock Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Grace Hudak Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Bobby Hutchison Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Oliver Taylor Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Noah Bagwell Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Louie Bayntun Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  FrAnky Price Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Daniel Cumbers Finished 0

12.  Daniel Cumbers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Mixed 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 9-10 - Results
1.  Heath Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Henry Phillips Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Hayden Cartwright Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  George Jackson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Thomas Benson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Lily Stratford Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Freddie Leitch Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Jamie Terblanche Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Charlie Coe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Harrison Masterton-Smith Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Jonah Robinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Brandon Edwards Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Finley Mckay Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Isaac Bowcock Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Louis Mayes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Mixed 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 11-12 - Results
1.  Lucas Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Jamie Hayward Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Olly Terblanche Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Connor Mckay Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Arthur Ivory Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Noah Wilkinson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Harriet Jackson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Ryan Clarke Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Mixed 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 13-14 - Results
1.  Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Harry Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Joseph Watson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Mixed 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 15-16 - Results
1.  Luke Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Dylan Willis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Rhys Woodroffe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Mixed 17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 17+ - Results
1.  Jamie Tomkins Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Sam Robinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Jonathan Ivory Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Neil Rimmington Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Cruiser - All Categories

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser - All Categories - Results
1.  Glyn Cartwright Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Adrian Scott Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  James Clarke Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Archie Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Dylan Willis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Scott Jackson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Corneluis (Neil) Terblanche Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Darren Clarke Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Andrew Cumbers Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Martin Harradine Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

Mixed 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/05/21 12:30 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 23/05/21 – 12:30
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/05/21 12:30 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 23/05/21 – 12:30
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/05/21 12:30 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 23/05/21 – 12:30
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/05/21 12:30 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 23/05/21 – 12:30
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/05/21 12:30 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 23/05/21 – 12:30
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/05/21 12:30 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 23/05/21 – 12:30
Go-Ride Racing, None
Mixed 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/05/21 12:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 23/05/21 – 12:30
Non-Ranking, None
Cruiser - All Categories Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/05/21 12:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 23/05/21 – 12:30
Milton Keynes BMX Standalone Race Day Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/05/21 12:30 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 23/05/21 – 12:30

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk