Wombwell Youth Circuit Races 1

Closed Circuit , Barnsley – Wednesday, 23 May 2007

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

221/EN/004/2007

Start Date:

Wed, 23rd May 2007

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Wombwell Go-Kart Track, Dorothy Hyman Sports Stadium, Station Road, Barnsley, South Yorkshire, S73 0AY
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U12 Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Jacob Ragan Eastlands Velo Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Lewis Barry Eastlands Velo Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Richard Cherry North Midlands Youth Squad Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Struan McInnes Birdwell Wheelers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Thomas Humphrey Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
7.  Brad Dransfield Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
8.  Skye Beagley Unknown D 0

8. Skye Beagley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9.  James Hobson Unknown 0

9. James Hobson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U12 Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Hannah Saville Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Heather Ludvigsen Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Emily Woodfine Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14 Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Lucas Tilston Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Ashley Marshall Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Luke Simpson Unknown N/A 1

3. Luke Simpson -

Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Robert Eyre Unknown B 0

4. Robert Eyre -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  James Baillie Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Ashley Proctor Sheffrec CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Mathew Brockbank Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  James Byron Unknown B 0

8. James Byron -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Spencer Beagley Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
10.  Thomas Saville Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
11.  Joe Howard Unknown B 0

11. Joe Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Sophie Gore Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16 Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Joshua Edmondson Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Alexander Wallis Doncaster Whls CC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Jordan Hargreaves Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Thomas Moses Unknown A 0

4. Thomas Moses -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Ewan Sewell St Ives CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Paul Young Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Benjamin Last Stealth Racing Team Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  James Walker North Midlands Youth Squad Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Jamie Raven Rutland CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16 Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Gabriella Shaw Wills Bros Racing Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Hannah Shenton Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Penny Rowson WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Katie Fearnehough Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U12 Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Jacob Ragan Eastlands Velo Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Lewis Barry Brother NRG Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Richard Cherry North Midlands Youth Squad Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Struan McInnes Birdwell Wheelers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Brad Dransfield Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
7.  Joe Howard Unknown B 0

7. Joe Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Skye Beagley Unknown D 0

8. Skye Beagley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9.  James Hobson Unknown 0

9. James Hobson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Thomas Humphrey Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U12 Girls - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Time Trial - Results
1.  Heather Ludvigsen Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Emily Woodfine West Riding Track League Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Hannah Saville Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U14 Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Lucas Tilston Eastlands Velo Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
1.  Ashley Marshall Dinnington Racing Club Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Luke Simpson Leeds St. Christopher CC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  James Byron Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Ashley Proctor Sheffrec CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Robert Eyre Thurcroft CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  James Baillie North Midlands Youth Squad Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Spencer Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Thomas Saville Thurcroft CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
10.  Mathew Brockbank Thurcroft CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
11.  Joe Howard Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Time Trial - Results
1.  Sophie Gore Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16 Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  James Walker North Midlands Youth Squad Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  Alexander Wallis Doncaster Whls CC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
1.  William Bushby Obricoaching Racing Team Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Jordan Hargreaves Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Thomas Moses SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Paul Young Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Joshua Edmondson Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Ewan Sewell Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Jamie Raven Rutland CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  Benjamin Last Stealth Racing Team Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Declan Kelly Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16 Girls - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Time Trial - Results
1.  Gabriella Shaw Wills Bros Racing Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Katie Fearnehough Sportcity Velo Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Penny Rowson WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Hannah Shenton Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

U12 Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:00 Youth Only Youth --- Various
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Various
U12 Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:01 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:01
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:02 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:02
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:03 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:03
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:04 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:04
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:05 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:05
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:06 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:06
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:07 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:07
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:08 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:08
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:09 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:09
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:10 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:10
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:11 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:11
Youth Only, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

221/EN/004/2007

Start Date:

Wed, 23rd May 2007

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Wombwell Go-Kart Track, Dorothy Hyman Sports Stadium, Station Road, Barnsley, South Yorkshire, S73 0AY
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U12 Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Jacob Ragan Eastlands Velo Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Lewis Barry Eastlands Velo Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Richard Cherry North Midlands Youth Squad Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Struan McInnes Birdwell Wheelers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Thomas Humphrey Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
7.  Brad Dransfield Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
8.  Skye Beagley Unknown D 0

8. Skye Beagley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9.  James Hobson Unknown 0

9. James Hobson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U12 Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Hannah Saville Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Heather Ludvigsen Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Emily Woodfine Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14 Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Lucas Tilston Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Ashley Marshall Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Luke Simpson Unknown N/A 1

3. Luke Simpson -

Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Robert Eyre Unknown B 0

4. Robert Eyre -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  James Baillie Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Ashley Proctor Sheffrec CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Mathew Brockbank Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  James Byron Unknown B 0

8. James Byron -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Spencer Beagley Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
10.  Thomas Saville Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
11.  Joe Howard Unknown B 0

11. Joe Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Sophie Gore Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16 Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Joshua Edmondson Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Alexander Wallis Doncaster Whls CC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Jordan Hargreaves Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Thomas Moses Unknown A 0

4. Thomas Moses -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Ewan Sewell St Ives CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Paul Young Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Benjamin Last Stealth Racing Team Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  James Walker North Midlands Youth Squad Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Jamie Raven Rutland CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16 Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Gabriella Shaw Wills Bros Racing Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Hannah Shenton Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Penny Rowson WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Katie Fearnehough Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U12 Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Jacob Ragan Eastlands Velo Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Lewis Barry Brother NRG Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Richard Cherry North Midlands Youth Squad Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Struan McInnes Birdwell Wheelers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Brad Dransfield Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
7.  Joe Howard Unknown B 0

7. Joe Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Skye Beagley Unknown D 0

8. Skye Beagley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9.  James Hobson Unknown 0

9. James Hobson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Thomas Humphrey Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U12 Girls - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Time Trial - Results
1.  Heather Ludvigsen Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Emily Woodfine West Riding Track League Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Hannah Saville Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U14 Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Lucas Tilston Eastlands Velo Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
1.  Ashley Marshall Dinnington Racing Club Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Luke Simpson Leeds St. Christopher CC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  James Byron Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Ashley Proctor Sheffrec CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Robert Eyre Thurcroft CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  James Baillie North Midlands Youth Squad Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Spencer Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Thomas Saville Thurcroft CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
10.  Mathew Brockbank Thurcroft CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
11.  Joe Howard Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Time Trial - Results
1.  Sophie Gore Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16 Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  James Walker North Midlands Youth Squad Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  Alexander Wallis Doncaster Whls CC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
1.  William Bushby Obricoaching Racing Team Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Jordan Hargreaves Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Thomas Moses SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Paul Young Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Joshua Edmondson Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Ewan Sewell Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Jamie Raven Rutland CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  Benjamin Last Stealth Racing Team Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Declan Kelly Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16 Girls - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Time Trial - Results
1.  Gabriella Shaw Wills Bros Racing Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Katie Fearnehough Sportcity Velo Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Penny Rowson WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Hannah Shenton Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

U12 Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:00 Youth Only Youth --- Various
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Various
U12 Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:01 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:01
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:02 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:02
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:03 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:03
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:04 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:04
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:05 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:05
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:06 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:06
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:07 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:07
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:08 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:08
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:09 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:09
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:10 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:10
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 23/05/07 19:11 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 23/05/07 – 19:11
Youth Only, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk