South Summer Series Round 1 EA Inter Regional

BMX , Hayes – Sunday, 08 Apr 2007

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

385/EN/007/2007

Start Date:

Sun, 8th Apr 2007

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Hayes Hawks BMX Track, Lake Farm Country Park, Dawley Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB3 1NA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 and Under - Results
1.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Aaron Bennett Groove Racing Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Destinee Richards Glasgow Cycle Team Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Darcie Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Ivan Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Obadiah Hagan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Aaron Threader Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Tian Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Olivia Howard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Emil Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Matt Haynes Unknown 0

7. Matt Haynes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Jack Gray South Lakes BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Oliver Snelling Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Luke Harris Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Ethan Godden Unknown 0

11. Ethan Godden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Luca Premoli Unknown 0

1. Luca Premoli -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Harley Taylor Falkirk Bicycle Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Gideon Orena Unknown 0

3. Gideon Orena -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Fred Devereux Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Lewy Ranger Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Joshua Legrove Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Rhys Trotter Unknown 0

9. Rhys Trotter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Shawn Hartley Unknown 0

11. Shawn Hartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Bailey Edwards Unknown 0

12. Bailey Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Austin Hathaway Unknown 0

13. Austin Hathaway -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Oliver Keane Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Unknown 0

1. Kye Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Thomas Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Ben Draper Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  N/A N/A Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0

5. N/A N/A - Hayes Hawks BMX Club

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Matthew Prior Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Kirk O'Rourke Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Frederick Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Alexander Rutkowski Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Ethan Lewis Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Owen Baxter Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Aiden Panesar Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Fred Devereux Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Max Waghorn Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Josh Sweeney Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Maximilian Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Joshua Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Cameron Howard ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Oliver Fay Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Brad Spick Unknown 0

5. Brad Spick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Quillan Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Louis Burton Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Jimmy Orena Unknown 0

8. Jimmy Orena -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Nathan Hastings Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Connah Wilson Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Charlie Martin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  James Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Thomas Hall Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Liam Hartley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Tommy Parker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Jake Mcnab Unknown 0

18. Jake Mcnab -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Samuel Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  James Humphrey East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Samuel Aves Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Grant Turner Unknown 0

4. Grant Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Taro Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Arron Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Jack Smallpeice Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Tom Hall Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Sam Purvis Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Christian Wade Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Ben Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Luke Cochrane Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Zack Whellams Unknown 0

15. Zack Whellams -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Ryan East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Harvey Almack Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  James Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Ashley Hall Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Tre Whyte Unknown 0

4. Tre Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Eddie Spain Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Wayne Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Jonathan Hastings Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Peter Lavender Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Thomas Elvin Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Nathaniel Martin Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Ria Goodman Unknown N/A 0

11. Ria Goodman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Lauren Smith Unknown N/A 0

12. Lauren Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Jack Driver Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Luke McNab Unknown 0

14. Luke McNab -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Matthew Kirk Unknown 0

15. Matthew Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Callum Thompson Team Keyne Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Emily Batey Unknown 0

17. Emily Batey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Tom Walden Velo Club Venta Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
20.  Katie Roberts Unknown 0

20. Katie Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Elise Dick Unknown N/A 0

21. Elise Dick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Laurence Mapp STAATS Europe (BMX/MTB) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
3.  Deli Gabor Unknown 0

3. Deli Gabor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Wayne Richardson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  William Stevens Unknown 0

5. William Stevens -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Alex Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Jacob Hammond Slough Hawks (DISBANDED) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Daniel Clifford Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Shaun Andrews Unknown N/A 0

11. Shaun Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Jonathan Roberts Kernow Riders Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Ryan Dick Unknown 0

13. Ryan Dick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Russell Parsons Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Gary Bailey **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Darren Uttley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
20.  Keiran Panesar Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
21.  Jason Clarke PH-MAS Cycling Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
22.  William Buck Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
23.  Terry Green Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Dan Sobutta Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
25.  Stuart Avery Slough Hawks (DISBANDED) Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
26.  Matt Smith Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
27.  Charles Moret Minehead Merlins Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
28.  Thomas Coey Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
29.  Travis Bowcombe Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
30.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
31.  James Chadwick Cheshire Maverick CC Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Male 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 30+ - Results
1.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Ricardo Santos Unknown 0

2. Ricardo Santos -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  John Oakins Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Lee Alexander FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Ian Gunner Ythan CC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Martin Parker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Paul Bennett Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Rodrigo Zanini Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Barrington D'Arcy Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Dave Cash Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Roy Binks East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Neil Stewart *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Darren Clarke Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Gavin Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Gary Porter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Craig Knoetze Unknown 0

20. Craig Knoetze -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Jeff Brooks Unknown N/A 0

21. Jeff Brooks -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Female 7-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-9 yr - Results
1.  Georgia Orme Unknown 0

1. Georgia Orme -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Elizabeth Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Paige Elvin Unknown 0

4. Paige Elvin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Chelsea Pearson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Emma Coles Greenmachine BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Shamika Shaw Unknown 0

4. Shamika Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Leah Jones Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Ladies 25+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 25+ - Results
1.  Nichola Rogers Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Shanice Trotter Unknown 0

3. Shanice Trotter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jane Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
5.  Katie Allen Unknown 0

5. Katie Allen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Billiejo Jones Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Mark Shrosbree Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Callum Thompson Edinburgh RC Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Jack Smallpeice Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  James Humphrey East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Shai Duke-Norris Stirling Bike Club Unknown 0

1. Shai Duke-Norris - Stirling Bike Club

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  James Goodwin Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Matthew Humphrey East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Ross Jordan Unknown 0

4. Ross Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Carl Potts Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Jamie Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

1. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Chris Mingo Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Dave Cash Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Robert Jiggins Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Russell Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  George Roth Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Tony Twist Unknown Master 0

12. Tony Twist -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Justin Esson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Christopher Davey Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Mike Stone Unknown N/A 0

15. Mike Stone -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Darren Pritchard Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  James Christie Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 40 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40 and Over - Results
1.  Kevin Ranscombe Andover BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Phil Beer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Gary Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Julian Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Chas Shrosbree Cotswold Veldrijden Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Dominic Burnet Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Mark Harrop Unknown N/A 0

7. Mark Harrop -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Novice 7 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7 and Under - Results
1.  Joshua Mbu Unknown 0

1. Joshua Mbu -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Matthew Harrop Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Aaron Ayling Unknown 0

3. Aaron Ayling -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Matthew Pullen Unknown 0

4. Matthew Pullen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Thomas Peace Unknown 0

5. Thomas Peace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Bailee Sumner Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Harry Spencer Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  George Spencer Unknown 0

8. George Spencer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 8-10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 8-10 yr - Results
1.  Fabian Shaw Unknown 0

1. Fabian Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Connor Gray Unknown 0

2. Connor Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Leighton Jones Unknown 0

3. Leighton Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Saffron Sumner Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Emmanuel Mbu Unknown 0

5. Emmanuel Mbu -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Amber Sumner Unknown 0

6. Amber Sumner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 11-14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 11-14 yr - Results
1.  Joe Simpson Unknown 0

1. Joe Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Harry Winscheffel Unknown 0

2. Harry Winscheffel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Oliver Cutmore Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jamie Alexander Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 15+ - Results
1.  James Olaniran Unknown 0

1. James Olaniran -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Daniel Neilsen Unknown 0

2. Daniel Neilsen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Clint Sadler Unknown 0

3. Clint Sadler -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  James Hart Unknown 0

4. James Hart -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Lee Fuller Unknown 0

5. Lee Fuller -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Ryan Flaherty Unknown 0

6. Ryan Flaherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice Girls 11-14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Girls 11-14 yr - Results
1.  Lisa Trotter Unknown 0

1. Lisa Trotter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Katurah Davidson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Lindsay Pritchard Unknown 0

3. Lindsay Pritchard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Lauren Trotter Unknown 0

4. Lauren Trotter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Old Skool

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Old Skool - Results
1.  Russ Stainer Unknown 0

1. Russ Stainer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Tim O'Regan Unknown 0

2. Tim O'Regan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Darren Vickers Unknown 0

3. Darren Vickers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Sam Wonfor Snr Unknown 0

4. Sam Wonfor Snr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Chris Young Unknown 0

5. Chris Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Lee Saunders Unknown 0

6. Lee Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jason Harvey Unknown 0

7. Jason Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Gary Porter Unknown 0

8. Gary Porter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Jim Wiseman Unknown 0

9. Jim Wiseman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Nic Gill Unknown 0

10. Nic Gill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Jon Flaherty Unknown 0

11. Jon Flaherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Tony Riley Unknown 0

12. Tony Riley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Mark Leetham Unknown 0

13. Mark Leetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Shane Leetham Unknown 0

14. Shane Leetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

5 from 8 to qualify for the British Championships.

The Races

6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:45 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:45
MTB IA
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:46 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:46
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:47 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:47
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:48 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:48
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:49 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:49
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:50 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:50
MTB IA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:51 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:51
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:52 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:52
MTB IA
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:53 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:53
MTB IA
Male 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:54 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:54
MTB IA
Female 7-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:55 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:55
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:56 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:56
Ladies 25+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:57 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:57
MTB IA
Cruiser 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:58 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:58
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:59 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:59
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 13:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 13:00
Cruiser 40 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 13:01 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 13:01
Novice 7 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 13:02 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 13:02
Novice 8-10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 13:03 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 13:03
Novice 11-14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 13:04 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 13:04
Novice 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 13:05 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 13:05
MTB IA
Novice Girls 11-14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 13:06 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 13:06
Old Skool Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 13:07 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 13:07
MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

385/EN/007/2007

Start Date:

Sun, 8th Apr 2007

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Hayes Hawks BMX Track, Lake Farm Country Park, Dawley Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB3 1NA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 and Under - Results
1.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Aaron Bennett Groove Racing Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Destinee Richards Glasgow Cycle Team Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Darcie Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Ivan Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Obadiah Hagan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Aaron Threader Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Tian Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Olivia Howard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Emil Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Matt Haynes Unknown 0

7. Matt Haynes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Jack Gray South Lakes BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Oliver Snelling Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Luke Harris Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Ethan Godden Unknown 0

11. Ethan Godden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Luca Premoli Unknown 0

1. Luca Premoli -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Harley Taylor Falkirk Bicycle Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Gideon Orena Unknown 0

3. Gideon Orena -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Fred Devereux Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Lewy Ranger Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Joshua Legrove Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Rhys Trotter Unknown 0

9. Rhys Trotter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Shawn Hartley Unknown 0

11. Shawn Hartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Bailey Edwards Unknown 0

12. Bailey Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Austin Hathaway Unknown 0

13. Austin Hathaway -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Oliver Keane Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Unknown 0

1. Kye Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Thomas Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Ben Draper Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  N/A N/A Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0

5. N/A N/A - Hayes Hawks BMX Club

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Matthew Prior Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Kirk O'Rourke Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Frederick Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Alexander Rutkowski Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Ethan Lewis Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Owen Baxter Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Aiden Panesar Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Fred Devereux Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Max Waghorn Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Josh Sweeney Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Maximilian Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Joshua Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Cameron Howard ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Oliver Fay Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Brad Spick Unknown 0

5. Brad Spick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Quillan Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Louis Burton Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Jimmy Orena Unknown 0

8. Jimmy Orena -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Nathan Hastings Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Connah Wilson Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Charlie Martin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  James Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Thomas Hall Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Liam Hartley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Tommy Parker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Jake Mcnab Unknown 0

18. Jake Mcnab -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Samuel Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  James Humphrey East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Samuel Aves Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Grant Turner Unknown 0

4. Grant Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Taro Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Arron Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Jack Smallpeice Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Tom Hall Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Sam Purvis Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Christian Wade Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Ben Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Luke Cochrane Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Zack Whellams Unknown 0

15. Zack Whellams -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Ryan East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Harvey Almack Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  James Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Ashley Hall Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Tre Whyte Unknown 0

4. Tre Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Eddie Spain Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Wayne Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Jonathan Hastings Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Peter Lavender Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Thomas Elvin Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Nathaniel Martin Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Ria Goodman Unknown N/A 0

11. Ria Goodman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Lauren Smith Unknown N/A 0

12. Lauren Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Jack Driver Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Luke McNab Unknown 0

14. Luke McNab -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Matthew Kirk Unknown 0

15. Matthew Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Callum Thompson Team Keyne Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Emily Batey Unknown 0

17. Emily Batey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Tom Walden Velo Club Venta Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
20.  Katie Roberts Unknown 0

20. Katie Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Elise Dick Unknown N/A 0

21. Elise Dick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Laurence Mapp STAATS Europe (BMX/MTB) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
3.  Deli Gabor Unknown 0

3. Deli Gabor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Wayne Richardson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  William Stevens Unknown 0

5. William Stevens -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Alex Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Jacob Hammond Slough Hawks (DISBANDED) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Daniel Clifford Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Shaun Andrews Unknown N/A 0

11. Shaun Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Jonathan Roberts Kernow Riders Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Ryan Dick Unknown 0

13. Ryan Dick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Russell Parsons Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Gary Bailey **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Darren Uttley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
20.  Keiran Panesar Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
21.  Jason Clarke PH-MAS Cycling Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
22.  William Buck Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
23.  Terry Green Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Dan Sobutta Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
25.  Stuart Avery Slough Hawks (DISBANDED) Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
26.  Matt Smith Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
27.  Charles Moret Minehead Merlins Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
28.  Thomas Coey Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
29.  Travis Bowcombe Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
30.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
31.  James Chadwick Cheshire Maverick CC Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Male 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 30+ - Results
1.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Ricardo Santos Unknown 0

2. Ricardo Santos -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  John Oakins Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Lee Alexander FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Ian Gunner Ythan CC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Martin Parker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Paul Bennett Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Rodrigo Zanini Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Barrington D'Arcy Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Dave Cash Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Roy Binks East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Neil Stewart *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Darren Clarke Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Gavin Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Gary Porter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Craig Knoetze Unknown 0

20. Craig Knoetze -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Jeff Brooks Unknown N/A 0

21. Jeff Brooks -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Female 7-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-9 yr - Results
1.  Georgia Orme Unknown 0

1. Georgia Orme -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Elizabeth Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Paige Elvin Unknown 0

4. Paige Elvin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Chelsea Pearson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Emma Coles Greenmachine BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Shamika Shaw Unknown 0

4. Shamika Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Leah Jones Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Ladies 25+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 25+ - Results
1.  Nichola Rogers Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Shanice Trotter Unknown 0

3. Shanice Trotter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jane Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
5.  Katie Allen Unknown 0

5. Katie Allen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Billiejo Jones Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Mark Shrosbree Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Callum Thompson Edinburgh RC Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Jack Smallpeice Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  James Humphrey East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Shai Duke-Norris Stirling Bike Club Unknown 0

1. Shai Duke-Norris - Stirling Bike Club

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  James Goodwin Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Matthew Humphrey East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Ross Jordan Unknown 0

4. Ross Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Carl Potts Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Jamie Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

1. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Chris Mingo Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Dave Cash Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Robert Jiggins Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Russell Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  George Roth Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Tony Twist Unknown Master 0

12. Tony Twist -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Justin Esson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Christopher Davey Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Mike Stone Unknown N/A 0

15. Mike Stone -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Darren Pritchard Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  James Christie Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 40 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40 and Over - Results
1.  Kevin Ranscombe Andover BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Phil Beer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Gary Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Julian Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Chas Shrosbree Cotswold Veldrijden Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Dominic Burnet Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Mark Harrop Unknown N/A 0

7. Mark Harrop -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Novice 7 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7 and Under - Results
1.  Joshua Mbu Unknown 0

1. Joshua Mbu -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Matthew Harrop Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Aaron Ayling Unknown 0

3. Aaron Ayling -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Matthew Pullen Unknown 0

4. Matthew Pullen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Thomas Peace Unknown 0

5. Thomas Peace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Bailee Sumner Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Harry Spencer Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  George Spencer Unknown 0

8. George Spencer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 8-10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 8-10 yr - Results
1.  Fabian Shaw Unknown 0

1. Fabian Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Connor Gray Unknown 0

2. Connor Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Leighton Jones Unknown 0

3. Leighton Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Saffron Sumner Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Emmanuel Mbu Unknown 0

5. Emmanuel Mbu -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Amber Sumner Unknown 0

6. Amber Sumner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 11-14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 11-14 yr - Results
1.  Joe Simpson Unknown 0

1. Joe Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Harry Winscheffel Unknown 0

2. Harry Winscheffel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Oliver Cutmore Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jamie Alexander Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 15+ - Results
1.  James Olaniran Unknown 0

1. James Olaniran -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Daniel Neilsen Unknown 0

2. Daniel Neilsen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Clint Sadler Unknown 0

3. Clint Sadler -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  James Hart Unknown 0

4. James Hart -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Lee Fuller Unknown 0

5. Lee Fuller -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Ryan Flaherty Unknown 0

6. Ryan Flaherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice Girls 11-14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Girls 11-14 yr - Results
1.  Lisa Trotter Unknown 0

1. Lisa Trotter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Katurah Davidson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Lindsay Pritchard Unknown 0

3. Lindsay Pritchard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Lauren Trotter Unknown 0

4. Lauren Trotter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Old Skool

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Old Skool - Results
1.  Russ Stainer Unknown 0

1. Russ Stainer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Tim O'Regan Unknown 0

2. Tim O'Regan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Darren Vickers Unknown 0

3. Darren Vickers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Sam Wonfor Snr Unknown 0

4. Sam Wonfor Snr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Chris Young Unknown 0

5. Chris Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Lee Saunders Unknown 0

6. Lee Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jason Harvey Unknown 0

7. Jason Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Gary Porter Unknown 0

8. Gary Porter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Jim Wiseman Unknown 0

9. Jim Wiseman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Nic Gill Unknown 0

10. Nic Gill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Jon Flaherty Unknown 0

11. Jon Flaherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Tony Riley Unknown 0

12. Tony Riley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Mark Leetham Unknown 0

13. Mark Leetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Shane Leetham Unknown 0

14. Shane Leetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

5 from 8 to qualify for the British Championships.

The Races

6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:45 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:45
MTB IA
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:46 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:46
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:47 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:47
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:48 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:48
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:49 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:49
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:50 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:50
MTB IA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:51 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:51
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:52 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:52
MTB IA
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:53 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:53
MTB IA
Male 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:54 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:54
MTB IA
Female 7-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:55 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:55
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:56 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:56
Ladies 25+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:57 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:57
MTB IA
Cruiser 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:58 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:58
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 12:59 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 12:59
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 13:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 13:00
Cruiser 40 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 13:01 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 13:01
Novice 7 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 13:02 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 13:02
Novice 8-10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 13:03 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 13:03
Novice 11-14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 13:04 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 13:04
Novice 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 13:05 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 13:05
MTB IA
Novice Girls 11-14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 13:06 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 13:06
Old Skool Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/04/07 13:07 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/04/07 – 13:07
MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk