VC Londres Deux Jours de Cyclopark (May)

Closed Circuit , Gravesend – Saturday, 01 May 2021

Event Summary

Event Overview

VC Londres is organising 2 Day Youth and Junior Regional Stage races at the Cyclopark, Kent. U10s and U12s will do one stage per day, and older age categories will do 2 stages per day. Stages will be a maximum of 30 minutes for 30 riders. The races will have Sprint Laps (Primes) for bonus seconds. Results will be published after each race, and also General Classification position.

Event Details

Event URN:

482223

Start Date:

Sat, 1st May 2021

Finish date:

Sun, 2nd May 2021

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP

View map

Entry close date

Sun, 25th Apr 2021

Event Organiser:

Ian Lloyd
illoyd5@outlook.com

Safeguarding lead:

Christine Aniszewski
cris.aniszewski2@gmail.com

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys and Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys and Girls Stage 1 - Results
1.  Oliver Brophy trainSharp Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Harriet Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Barnaby Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  William Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Barney Higgins VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  George Haines Merton Saints BMX Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Sebastian Szarzynski Crawley Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Eva Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Pepe Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Riley Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Rowan Murphy Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Ollie Fussell Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Hugh Graves Redhill Raiders Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Oscar Chambers VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  William Rufus Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
16.  Finn Jones Herne Hill Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
17.  Toby Alderson Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
18.  Alyssa Gitnik VC Londres Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
19.  Daniel Furlong Limited Edition Cycling Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Boys and Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys and Girls Stage 2 - Results
1.  Barnaby Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  William Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Oliver Brophy trainSharp Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  George Haines Merton Saints BMX Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Jasper Shapton VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Harriet Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Barney Higgins VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Sebastian Szarzynski Crawley Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Ollie Fussell Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Pepe Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Eva Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Riley Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Hugh Graves Redhill Raiders Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Oscar Chambers VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  Rowan Murphy Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
16.  Toby Alderson Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
17.  William Rufus Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
18.  Alyssa Gitnik VC Londres Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
19.  Daniel Furlong Limited Edition Cycling Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Boys and Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys and Girls Overall - Results
1.  Oliver Brophy trainSharp Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Barnaby Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  William Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Harriet Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  George Haines VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Barney Higgins VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Sebastian Szarzynski Crawley Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Ollie Fussell Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Eva Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Pepe Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Riley Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Hugh Graves Redhill Raiders Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Oscar Chambers VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Rowan Murphy Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  William Rufus Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
16.  Toby Alderson Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
17.  Alyssa Gitnik VC Londres Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
18.  Daniel Furlong Limited Edition Cycling Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
19.  Jasper Shapton VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
20.  Finn Jones Herne Hill Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Boys and Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys and Girls Stage 1 - Results
1.  Harrison Hendy Team HUP Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Noah Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Joel Thomas Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Otto Allison Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Milo De La Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Ivo Thwaites Kent Velo Youth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Samuel de la Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Harvey Woodroffe Ely & District CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Lenz Haring Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Charlie Anastasia Furlong Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Tyler Six Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Orla Willis Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Theo Wan Fenland Clarion CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Louis Causton-Davies Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Arthur Steer Cycling Club Hackney Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Alexander Campbell Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Felix Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Henry Hopson Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Ruben Chiles VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
22.  Edward Graves Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
23.  Monty Melville Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
24.  Timofey Gitnik VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
25.  Finley Andrews Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
26.  Tiger Gloag VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys and Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys and Girls Stage 2 - Results
1.  Harrison Hendy Team HUP Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Noah Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Theo Wan Fenland Clarion CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Samuel de la Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Milo De La Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Lenz Haring Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Harvey Woodroffe Ely & District CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Otto Allison Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Arthur Steer Cycling Club Hackney Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Joel Thomas Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Ivo Thwaites Kent Velo Youth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Felix Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Alexander Campbell Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Ruben Chiles VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Charlie Anastasia Furlong Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Edward Graves Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Henry Hopson Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Orla Willis Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Tiger Gloag VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
22.  Monty Melville Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
23.  Finley Andrews Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
--- Timofey Gitnik VC Londres Did not finish C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: C

U12 Boys and Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys and Girls Overall - Results
1.  Harrison Hendy Team HUP Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Noah Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Joel Thomas Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Milo De La Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Otto Allison Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Ivo Thwaites Kent Velo Youth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Samuel de la Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Theo Wan Fenland Clarion CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Harvey Woodroffe Ely & District CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Lenz Haring Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Arthur Steer Cycling Club Hackney Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Charlie Anastasia Furlong Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Orla Willis Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Alexander Campbell Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Felix Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Ruben Chiles VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Edward Graves Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Henry Hopson Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Monty Melville Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
22.  Finley Andrews Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
23.  Tiger Gloag VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
24.  Timofey Gitnik VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
25.  Tyler Six Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
26.  Louis Causton-Davies Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Stage 1 - Results
1.  Carys Blowers Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Zoe Roche WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Tulsi Bakrania WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Lauren Charles Charlotteville CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Millie Dean 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Ellie Mitchinson Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Ilana Lord VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Martha Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Abigail Biggs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Rianna Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Sophie Potter Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Andrea Gil Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Stage 2 - Results
1.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Zoe Roche WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Tulsi Bakrania WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Carys Blowers Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Lauren Charles Charlotteville CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Ellie Mitchinson Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Ilana Lord VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Martha Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Rianna Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Abigail Biggs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Sophie Potter Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Andrea Gil Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
--- Millie Dean 4T+ Cyclopark Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B

U14 Girls Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Stage 3 - Results
1.  Zoe Roche WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Carys Blowers Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Ellie Mitchinson Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Lauren Charles Charlotteville CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Ilana Lord VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Rianna Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Sophie Potter Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Andrea Gil Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Stage 4 - Results
1.  Zoe Roche WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Lauren Charles Charlotteville CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Carys Blowers Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Ellie Mitchinson Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Ilana Lord VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Rianna Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Sophie Potter Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Andrea Gil Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Overall - Results
1.  Zoe Roche WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Carys Blowers Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Ellie Mitchinson Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Lauren Charles Charlotteville CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Ilana Lord VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Rianna Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Sophie Potter Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Andrea Gil Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Tulsi Bakrania WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Martha Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Abigail Biggs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Millie Dean 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 1 - Results
1.  Hudson Hendry Rockingham Forest Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Luke Jones Beeston Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Dylan Sage Bush Healthcare CRT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Oscar Amey DB Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Daniel Phillips WORX Factory Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Jasper Simpson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Cian Evans The Bulls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Leon Atkins Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  William Flatau Team HUP Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Ryan Jackson Essex Roads CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Oliver Tregear Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Huw Watkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Harry Woodhouse Kent Velo Youth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Casey Humber-Kelly VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Oliver Tom Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Oscar Pasmore Velo Club Venta Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Tom FitzGerald-Jones VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Jack Matthews Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Lochlan Dyer Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
--- Theo Sandell Southborough & District Whls Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B

U14 Boys Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 2 - Results
1.  Hudson Hendry Rockingham Forest Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Leon Atkins Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Daniel Phillips WORX Factory Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Luke Jones Beeston Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Oscar Amey DB Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Cian Evans The Bulls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  William Flatau Team HUP Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Dylan Sage Bush Healthcare CRT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Jasper Simpson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Ryan Jackson Essex Roads CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Oliver Tregear Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Huw Watkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Oscar Pasmore Velo Club Venta Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Harry Woodhouse Kent Velo Youth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Casey Humber-Kelly VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Oliver Tom Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Lochlan Dyer Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Tom FitzGerald-Jones VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Jack Matthews Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 3 - Results
1.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Oscar Amey DB Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Luke Jones Beeston Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Daniel Phillips WORX Factory Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Hudson Hendry Rockingham Forest Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Dylan Sage Bush Healthcare CRT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Leon Atkins Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Jasper Simpson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Cian Evans The Bulls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  William Flatau Team HUP Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Ryan Jackson Essex Roads CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Huw Watkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Harry Woodhouse Kent Velo Youth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Oliver Tom Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Oliver Tregear Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Oscar Pasmore Velo Club Venta Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Theo Sandell Southborough & District Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Tom FitzGerald-Jones VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Jack Matthews Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Lochlan Dyer Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 4 - Results
1.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Luke Jones Beeston Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Leon Atkins Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Oscar Amey DB Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Hudson Hendry Rockingham Forest Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Dylan Sage Bush Healthcare CRT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Jasper Simpson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Cian Evans The Bulls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  William Flatau Team HUP Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Oliver Tregear Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Huw Watkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Oliver Tom Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Oscar Pasmore Velo Club Venta Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Harry Woodhouse Kent Velo Youth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Tom FitzGerald-Jones VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Jack Matthews Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Ryan Jackson Essex Roads CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
--- Daniel Phillips WORX Factory Racing Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B

U14 Boys Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Overall - Results
1.  Hudson Hendry Rockingham Forest Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Luke Jones Beeston Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Leon Atkins Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Oscar Amey DB Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Cian Evans The Bulls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Dylan Sage Bush Healthcare CRT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Jasper Simpson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  William Flatau Team HUP Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Oliver Tregear Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Huw Watkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Oliver Tom Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Harry Woodhouse Kent Velo Youth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Oscar Pasmore Velo Club Venta Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Tom FitzGerald-Jones VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Jack Matthews Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Ryan Jackson Essex Roads CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Daniel Phillips WORX Factory Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Lochlan Dyer Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Casey Humber-Kelly VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Theo Sandell Southborough & District Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Stage 1 - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Amelia Cebak Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lucy Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Youth Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Lotty Dawson Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Bethany Bennett Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Skye Willis Una Forza Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Aoife Bakovic Scott Quanta Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Freya Evans The Bulls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Esme Wiley VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Tallulah Butcher Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Holly Ramsey Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Naomi Perry Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Georgina Pasmore Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Stage 2 - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Holly Ramsey Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lotty Dawson Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Bethany Bennett Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Freya Evans The Bulls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Lucy Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Youth Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Aoife Bakovic Scott Quanta Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Tallulah Butcher Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Esme Wiley VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Naomi Perry Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Georgina Pasmore Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Amelia Cebak Team Milton Keynes Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Skye Willis Una Forza Racing Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U16 Girls Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Stage 3 - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Lotty Dawson Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Holly Ramsey Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Amelia Cebak Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Youth Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Freya Evans The Bulls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Skye Willis Una Forza Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Bethany Bennett Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Aoife Bakovic Scott Quanta Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Tallulah Butcher Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Georgina Pasmore Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Stage 4 - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Holly Ramsey Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Lotty Dawson Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Bethany Bennett Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Youth Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Freya Evans The Bulls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Amelia Cebak Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Lucy Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Skye Willis Una Forza Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Aoife Bakovic Scott Quanta Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Tallulah Butcher Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Georgina Pasmore Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Overall - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Youth Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lotty Dawson Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Bethany Bennett Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Freya Evans The Bulls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Holly Ramsey Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Aoife Bakovic Scott Quanta Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Tallulah Butcher Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Georgina Pasmore Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Amelia Cebak Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Skye Willis Una Forza Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Lucy Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Esme Wiley VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Naomi Perry Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys Group 1 Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Group 1 Stage 1 - Results
1.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Jacob Bush Bourne Whls CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Alex Franks Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Daniel Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Zak Machin Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Finlay Tarling WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Seth Jones Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Charlie Abraham Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Rhys Thomas Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Sam Fisher Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Jed Smithson WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Kyle Jones WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Robin Steer Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Benjamin Neal Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Ethan Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Alfie Amey DB Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Corey Whiteford Lanark Race team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Max Bufton Hafren CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Piers Higginson Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  William Gilbank Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  William Bancroft VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Finley Bass Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Owen Prenelle VC Londres Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U16 Boys Group 1 Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Group 1 Stage 2 - Results
1.  Sam Fisher Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Jacob Bush Bourne Whls CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Finlay Tarling WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Benjamin Neal Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Seth Jones Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Max Bufton Hafren CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Alex Franks Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Daniel Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Ethan Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Charlie Abraham Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Jed Smithson WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Corey Whiteford Lanark Race team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Alfie Amey DB Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Robin Steer Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Kyle Jones WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Owen Prenelle VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Rhys Thomas Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Finley Bass Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  William Gilbank Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Piers Higginson Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Zak Machin Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U16 Boys Group 1 Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Group 1 Stage 3 - Results
1.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Jacob Bush Bourne Whls CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Sam Fisher Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Max Bufton Hafren CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Finlay Tarling WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Rhys Thomas Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Seth Jones Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Ethan Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Daniel Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Robin Steer Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Kyle Jones WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Benjamin Neal Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Charlie Abraham Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Alex Franks Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Owen Prenelle VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  William Gilbank Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Corey Whiteford Lanark Race team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Piers Higginson Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Finley Bass Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys Group 1 Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Group 1 Stage 4 - Results
1.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Daniel Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Sam Fisher Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Finlay Tarling WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Alex Franks Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  William Gilbank Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Benjamin Neal Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Charlie Abraham Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Robin Steer Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Jacob Bush Bourne Whls CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Ethan Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Owen Prenelle VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Rhys Thomas Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Max Bufton Hafren CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Seth Jones Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Finley Bass Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Kyle Jones WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys Group 1 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Group 1 Overall - Results
1.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Jacob Bush Bourne Whls CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Daniel Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Sam Fisher Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Alex Franks Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Finlay Tarling WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Seth Jones Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Max Bufton Hafren CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Benjamin Neal Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Ethan Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Charlie Abraham Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Robin Steer Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Kyle Jones WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Rhys Thomas Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  William Gilbank Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Finley Bass Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Corey Whiteford Lanark Race team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Owen Prenelle VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Piers Higginson VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Jed Smithson WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Alfie Amey DB Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Zak Machin Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  William Bancroft VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys Group 2 Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Group 2 Stage 1 - Results
1.  William Salter Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Benedict Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Thomas Mead Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  William Jones Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  James Brown WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Max Capamagian VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Toby Bush Bourne Whls CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Toby Pullan Cambridge Junior Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Stanley Kent London Dynamo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Edward Charles WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Cormac Nisbet High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Dylan Starkey Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Alexander Murphy Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Luke Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Edward Moore Woolwich CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Colin Peden Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Tom Wood Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Oscar Martin ROTOR Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Giacomo Heddle London Dynamo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Joseph Sharkey Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Mantas Noreika Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Alfred Bunyan Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Oliver Clements Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Nathaniel Marsh Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  John Appleby Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Maurice Tate Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Oliver Masters Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Alfie Cullender Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Aaron Franks Islington Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Owain Williams Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys Group 2 Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Group 2 Stage 2 - Results
1.  William Salter Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Alexander Murphy Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Benedict Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Toby Bush Bourne Whls CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Thomas Mead Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Max Capamagian VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  William Jones Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Tom Wood Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Cormac Nisbet High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Edward Charles WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Oscar Martin ROTOR Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Dylan Starkey Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Giacomo Heddle London Dynamo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Oliver Clements Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Joseph Sharkey Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Edward Moore Woolwich CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Luke Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Stanley Kent London Dynamo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  John Appleby Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Maurice Tate Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Nathaniel Marsh Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Mantas Noreika Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  James Brown WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Toby Pullan Cambridge Junior Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Alfie Cullender Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Alfred Bunyan Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Owain Williams Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Aaron Franks Islington Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys Group 2 Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Group 2 Stage 3 - Results
1.  William Salter Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  William Jones Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Thomas Mead Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Toby Bush Bourne Whls CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Benedict Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Edward Moore Woolwich CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Cormac Nisbet High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Max Capamagian VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Oscar Martin ROTOR Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Alexander Murphy Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Giacomo Heddle London Dynamo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Tom Wood Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  James Brown WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Edward Charles WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Joseph Sharkey Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Oliver Clements Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Maurice Tate Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Luke Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  John Appleby Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Alfred Bunyan Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Stanley Kent London Dynamo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Nathaniel Marsh Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Toby Pullan Cambridge Junior Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Dylan Starkey Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Mantas Noreika Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Alfie Cullender Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Owain Williams Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys Group 2 Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Group 2 Stage 4 - Results
1.  William Salter Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Edward Charles WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Toby Bush Bourne Whls CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Alexander Murphy Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Stanley Kent London Dynamo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Cormac Nisbet High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Max Capamagian VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Joseph Sharkey Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Thomas Mead Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  James Brown WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Benedict Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Giacomo Heddle London Dynamo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  William Jones Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Edward Moore Woolwich CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Maurice Tate Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Oscar Martin ROTOR Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Luke Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Toby Pullan Cambridge Junior Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Tom Wood Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Dylan Starkey Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Oliver Clements Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  John Appleby Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Nathaniel Marsh Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Alfred Bunyan Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Alfie Cullender Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Owain Williams Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys Group 2 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Group 2 Overall - Results
1.  William Salter Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Cormac Nisbet High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Toby Bush Bourne Whls CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Alexander Murphy Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Benedict Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  William Jones Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Thomas Mead Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Edward Moore Woolwich CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Oscar Martin ROTOR Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Max Capamagian VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Edward Charles WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  James Brown WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Giacomo Heddle London Dynamo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Tom Wood Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Joseph Sharkey Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Luke Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Stanley Kent London Dynamo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Toby Pullan Cambridge Junior Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Oliver Clements Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Dylan Starkey Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Nathaniel Marsh Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Maurice Tate Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Alfred Bunyan Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  John Appleby Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Alfie Cullender Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Owain Williams Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Mantas Noreika Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Aaron Franks Islington Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Colin Peden Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Oliver Masters Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U18 Junior Boys Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U18 Junior Boys Stage 1 - Results
1.  Joseph Blackmore ROTOR Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Brandon Baldacci Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Noah Hobbs Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Dylan Hicks Isorex Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Joshua Tarling FlandersColor Galloo Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Lance Childs trainSharp Development team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Euan Woodliffe Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Benjamin Flatau Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  William Smith Z Junior Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Joshua Golliker trainSharp Development team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Luke Prenelle VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Joseph Smith Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Alex Galpin Bourne Whls CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Finn Dunton Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Huw Buck Jones Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Callum Laborde Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  Joe Kiely Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Nathan Hardy Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Griff Lewis Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Connor Stevens Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Conor Williams VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Alessandro Sella Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
24.  Colin Ballbach Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
25.  Dan Galpin Bourne Whls CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
26.  Harry Jordan Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
27.  Freddie Weller VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
28.  Ethan Rowell Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U18 Junior Boys Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U18 Junior Boys Stage 2 - Results
1.  Noah Hobbs Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Dylan Hicks Isorex Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Joshua Tarling FlandersColor Galloo Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Euan Woodliffe Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Joseph Blackmore ROTOR Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Lance Childs trainSharp Development team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Alex Galpin Bourne Whls CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Griff Lewis Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Brandon Baldacci Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Huw Buck Jones Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Callum Laborde Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Finn Dunton Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Joshua Golliker trainSharp Development team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Nathan Hardy Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Joe Kiely Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  William Smith Z Junior Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Joseph Smith Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Alessandro Sella Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Colin Ballbach Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Conor Williams VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Benjamin Flatau Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Connor Stevens Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
24.  Dan Galpin Bourne Whls CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
25.  Harry Jordan Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
--- Luke Prenelle VC Londres Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
--- Freddie Weller VC Londres Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd

U18 Junior Boys Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U18 Junior Boys Stage 3 - Results
1.  Joseph Blackmore ROTOR Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Noah Hobbs Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Nathan Hardy Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Griff Lewis Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Callum Laborde Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Dylan Hicks Isorex Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Joe Kiely Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Harry Jordan Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Joshua Tarling FlandersColor Galloo Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
11.  Benjamin Flatau Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Brandon Baldacci Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Huw Buck Jones Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Finn Dunton Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Lance Childs trainSharp Development team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Conor Williams VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Joshua Golliker trainSharp Development team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  Alex Galpin Bourne Whls CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Euan Woodliffe Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Joseph Smith Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Dan Galpin Bourne Whls CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Connor Stevens Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Alessandro Sella Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
24.  Luke Prenelle VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U18 Junior Boys Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U18 Junior Boys Stage 4 - Results
1.  Noah Hobbs Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Callum Laborde Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Joseph Blackmore ROTOR Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Dylan Hicks Isorex Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Joshua Tarling FlandersColor Galloo Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Griff Lewis Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Alex Galpin Bourne Whls CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Conor Williams VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Brandon Baldacci Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Lance Childs trainSharp Development team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Euan Woodliffe Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Finn Dunton Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Huw Buck Jones Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Benjamin Flatau Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Joseph Smith Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Joshua Golliker trainSharp Development team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  Connor Stevens Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Dan Galpin Bourne Whls CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Alessandro Sella Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Ethan Rowell Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Nathan Hardy Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
--- Harry Jordan Backstedt Bike Performance RC Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
--- Joe Kiely Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd

U18 Junior Boys Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U18 Junior Boys Overall - Results
1.  Noah Hobbs Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Joseph Blackmore ROTOR Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Dylan Hicks Isorex Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Joshua Tarling FlandersColor Galloo Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Callum Laborde Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Brandon Baldacci Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Joshua Golliker trainSharp Development team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Griff Lewis Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Lance Childs trainSharp Development team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Huw Buck Jones Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Finn Dunton Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Euan Woodliffe Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Alex Galpin Bourne Whls CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Joseph Smith Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Conor Williams VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Benjamin Flatau Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  Connor Stevens Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Dan Galpin Bourne Whls CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Alessandro Sella Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Harry Jordan Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Nathan Hardy Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Joe Kiely Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
24.  William Smith Z Junior Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
25.  Colin Ballbach Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
26.  Luke Prenelle VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
27.  Ethan Rowell Cycling Club Hackney Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
28.  Freddie Weller VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

About the Event

Info for Riders

A valid race licence and British Cycling membership is required for entry. Entry is only available online, and no entries on the day will be accepted.

Sign-on is open from 8.30am each day and closes 30 minutes prior to each category commencing their first race on each day. Riders will be expected in the Holding Pen 10 minutes before their race so that they can do a practice lap immediately prior to their race. No other practice on the circuit is permitted. COVID guidelines will be send to participants when online entry closes.

The Cyclopark charge a small fee for parking to help cover some of their costs.

The Races

U10 Boys and Girls Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 09:30 Youth Only None --- 15 mins
Sat 01/05/21 – 09:30
Youth Only, None
15 mins
U10 Boys and Girls Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/05/21 09:30 Youth Only None --- 15 mins
Sun 02/05/21 – 09:30
Youth Only, None
15 mins
U10 Boys and Girls Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 01/05/21 – 01:00
U12 Boys and Girls Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 10:00 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sat 01/05/21 – 10:00
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U12 Boys and Girls Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/05/21 10:00 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sun 02/05/21 – 10:00
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U12 Boys and Girls Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 01/05/21 – 01:00
U14 Girls Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 11:30 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sat 01/05/21 – 11:30
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U14 Girls Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 14:30 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sat 01/05/21 – 14:30
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U14 Girls Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/05/21 11:30 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sun 02/05/21 – 11:30
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U14 Girls Stage 4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/05/21 14:30 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sun 02/05/21 – 14:30
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U14 Girls Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 01/05/21 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U14 Boys Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 10:45 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sat 01/05/21 – 10:45
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U14 Boys Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 13:45 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sat 01/05/21 – 13:45
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U14 Boys Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/05/21 10:45 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sun 02/05/21 – 10:45
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U14 Boys Stage 4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/05/21 13:45 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sun 02/05/21 – 13:45
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U14 Boys Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 01/05/21 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U16 Girls Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 01/05/21 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U16 Girls Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 01/05/21 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U16 Girls Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 01/05/21 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U16 Girls Stage 4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 01/05/21 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U16 Girls Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 01/05/21 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U16 Boys Group 1 Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 12:15 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sat 01/05/21 – 12:15
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U16 Boys Group 1 Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 15:15 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sat 01/05/21 – 15:15
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U16 Boys Group 1 Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/05/21 12:15 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sun 02/05/21 – 12:15
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U16 Boys Group 1 Stage 4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/05/21 15:15 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sun 02/05/21 – 15:15
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U16 Boys Group 1 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 01/05/21 – 01:00
U16 Boys Group 2 Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 01/05/21 – 01:00
U16 Boys Group 2 Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 01/05/21 – 01:00
U16 Boys Group 2 Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 01/05/21 – 01:00
U16 Boys Group 2 Stage 4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 01/05/21 – 01:00
U16 Boys Group 2 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 01/05/21 – 01:00
U18 Junior Boys Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 13:00 Regional Junior Only None --- 30 mins
Sat 01/05/21 – 13:00
Regional Junior Only, None
30 mins
U18 Junior Boys Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 16:00 Regional Junior Only None --- 30 mins
Sat 01/05/21 – 16:00
Regional Junior Only, None
30 mins
U18 Junior Boys Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/05/21 13:00 Regional Junior Only None --- 30 mins
Sun 02/05/21 – 13:00
Regional Junior Only, None
30 mins
U18 Junior Boys Stage 4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/05/21 16:00 Regional Junior Only None --- 30 mins
Sun 02/05/21 – 16:00
Regional Junior Only, None
30 mins
U18 Junior Boys Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 01/05/21 01:00 Regional Junior Only None ---
Sat 01/05/21 – 01:00
Regional Junior Only, None

Event Summary

Event Overview

VC Londres is organising 2 Day Youth and Junior Regional Stage races at the Cyclopark, Kent. U10s and U12s will do one stage per day, and older age categories will do 2 stages per day. Stages will be a maximum of 30 minutes for 30 riders. The races will have Sprint Laps (Primes) for bonus seconds. Results will be published after each race, and also General Classification position.

Event Details

Event URN:

482223

Start Date:

Sat, 1st May 2021

Finish date:

Sun, 2nd May 2021

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP

View map

Entry close date

Sun, 25th Apr 2021

Event Organiser:

Ian Lloyd
illoyd5@outlook.com

Safeguarding lead:

Christine Aniszewski
cris.aniszewski2@gmail.com

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys and Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys and Girls Stage 1 - Results
1.  Oliver Brophy trainSharp Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Harriet Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Barnaby Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  William Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Barney Higgins VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  George Haines Merton Saints BMX Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Sebastian Szarzynski Crawley Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Eva Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Pepe Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Riley Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Rowan Murphy Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Ollie Fussell Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Hugh Graves Redhill Raiders Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Oscar Chambers VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  William Rufus Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
16.  Finn Jones Herne Hill Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
17.  Toby Alderson Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
18.  Alyssa Gitnik VC Londres Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
19.  Daniel Furlong Limited Edition Cycling Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Boys and Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys and Girls Stage 2 - Results
1.  Barnaby Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  William Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Oliver Brophy trainSharp Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  George Haines Merton Saints BMX Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Jasper Shapton VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Harriet Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Barney Higgins VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Sebastian Szarzynski Crawley Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Ollie Fussell Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Pepe Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Eva Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Riley Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Hugh Graves Redhill Raiders Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Oscar Chambers VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  Rowan Murphy Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
16.  Toby Alderson Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
17.  William Rufus Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
18.  Alyssa Gitnik VC Londres Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
19.  Daniel Furlong Limited Edition Cycling Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Boys and Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys and Girls Overall - Results
1.  Oliver Brophy trainSharp Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Barnaby Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  William Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Harriet Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  George Haines VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Barney Higgins VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Sebastian Szarzynski Crawley Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Ollie Fussell Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Eva Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Pepe Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Riley Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Hugh Graves Redhill Raiders Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Oscar Chambers VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Rowan Murphy Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  William Rufus Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
16.  Toby Alderson Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
17.  Alyssa Gitnik VC Londres Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
18.  Daniel Furlong Limited Edition Cycling Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
19.  Jasper Shapton VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
20.  Finn Jones Herne Hill Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Boys and Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys and Girls Stage 1 - Results
1.  Harrison Hendy Team HUP Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Noah Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Joel Thomas Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Otto Allison Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Milo De La Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Ivo Thwaites Kent Velo Youth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Samuel de la Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Harvey Woodroffe Ely & District CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Lenz Haring Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Charlie Anastasia Furlong Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Tyler Six Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Orla Willis Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Theo Wan Fenland Clarion CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Louis Causton-Davies Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Arthur Steer Cycling Club Hackney Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Alexander Campbell Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Felix Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Henry Hopson Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Ruben Chiles VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
22.  Edward Graves Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
23.  Monty Melville Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
24.  Timofey Gitnik VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
25.  Finley Andrews Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
26.  Tiger Gloag VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys and Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys and Girls Stage 2 - Results
1.  Harrison Hendy Team HUP Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Noah Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Theo Wan Fenland Clarion CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Samuel de la Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Milo De La Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Lenz Haring Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Harvey Woodroffe Ely & District CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Otto Allison Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Arthur Steer Cycling Club Hackney Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Joel Thomas Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Ivo Thwaites Kent Velo Youth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Felix Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Alexander Campbell Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Ruben Chiles VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Charlie Anastasia Furlong Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Edward Graves Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Henry Hopson Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Orla Willis Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Tiger Gloag VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
22.  Monty Melville Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
23.  Finley Andrews Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
--- Timofey Gitnik VC Londres Did not finish C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: C

U12 Boys and Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys and Girls Overall - Results
1.  Harrison Hendy Team HUP Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Noah Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Joel Thomas Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Milo De La Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Otto Allison Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Ivo Thwaites Kent Velo Youth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Samuel de la Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Theo Wan Fenland Clarion CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Harvey Woodroffe Ely & District CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Lenz Haring Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Arthur Steer Cycling Club Hackney Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Charlie Anastasia Furlong Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Orla Willis Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Alexander Campbell Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Felix Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Ruben Chiles VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Edward Graves Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Henry Hopson Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Monty Melville Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
22.  Finley Andrews Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
23.  Tiger Gloag VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
24.  Timofey Gitnik VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
25.  Tyler Six Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
26.  Louis Causton-Davies Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Stage 1 - Results
1.  Carys Blowers Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Zoe Roche WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Tulsi Bakrania WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Lauren Charles Charlotteville CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Millie Dean 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Ellie Mitchinson Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Ilana Lord VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Martha Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Abigail Biggs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Rianna Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Sophie Potter Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Andrea Gil Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Stage 2 - Results
1.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Zoe Roche WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Tulsi Bakrania WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Carys Blowers Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Lauren Charles Charlotteville CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Ellie Mitchinson Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Ilana Lord VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Martha Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Rianna Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Abigail Biggs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Sophie Potter Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Andrea Gil Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
--- Millie Dean 4T+ Cyclopark Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B

U14 Girls Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Stage 3 - Results
1.  Zoe Roche WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Carys Blowers Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Ellie Mitchinson Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Lauren Charles Charlotteville CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Ilana Lord VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Rianna Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Sophie Potter Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Andrea Gil Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Stage 4 - Results
1.  Zoe Roche WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Lauren Charles Charlotteville CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Carys Blowers Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Ellie Mitchinson Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Ilana Lord VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Rianna Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Sophie Potter Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Andrea Gil Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Overall - Results
1.  Zoe Roche WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Carys Blowers Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Ellie Mitchinson Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Lauren Charles Charlotteville CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Ilana Lord VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Rianna Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Sophie Potter Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Andrea Gil Limited Edition Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Tulsi Bakrania WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Martha Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Abigail Biggs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Millie Dean 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 1 - Results
1.  Hudson Hendry Rockingham Forest Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Luke Jones Beeston Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Dylan Sage Bush Healthcare CRT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Oscar Amey DB Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Daniel Phillips WORX Factory Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Jasper Simpson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Cian Evans The Bulls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Leon Atkins Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  William Flatau Team HUP Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Ryan Jackson Essex Roads CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Oliver Tregear Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Huw Watkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Harry Woodhouse Kent Velo Youth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Casey Humber-Kelly VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Oliver Tom Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Oscar Pasmore Velo Club Venta Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Tom FitzGerald-Jones VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Jack Matthews Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Lochlan Dyer Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
--- Theo Sandell Southborough & District Whls Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B

U14 Boys Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 2 - Results
1.  Hudson Hendry Rockingham Forest Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Leon Atkins Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Daniel Phillips WORX Factory Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Luke Jones Beeston Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Oscar Amey DB Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Cian Evans The Bulls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  William Flatau Team HUP Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Dylan Sage Bush Healthcare CRT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Jasper Simpson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Ryan Jackson Essex Roads CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Oliver Tregear Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Huw Watkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Oscar Pasmore Velo Club Venta Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Harry Woodhouse Kent Velo Youth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Casey Humber-Kelly VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Oliver Tom Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Lochlan Dyer Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Tom FitzGerald-Jones VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Jack Matthews Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 3 - Results
1.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Oscar Amey DB Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Luke Jones Beeston Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Daniel Phillips WORX Factory Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Hudson Hendry Rockingham Forest Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Dylan Sage Bush Healthcare CRT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Leon Atkins Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Jasper Simpson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Cian Evans The Bulls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  William Flatau Team HUP Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Ryan Jackson Essex Roads CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Huw Watkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Harry Woodhouse Kent Velo Youth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Oliver Tom Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Oliver Tregear Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Oscar Pasmore Velo Club Venta Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Theo Sandell Southborough & District Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Tom FitzGerald-Jones VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Jack Matthews Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Lochlan Dyer Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 4 - Results
1.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Luke Jones Beeston Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Leon Atkins Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Oscar Amey DB Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Hudson Hendry Rockingham Forest Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Dylan Sage Bush Healthcare CRT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Jasper Simpson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Cian Evans The Bulls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  William Flatau Team HUP Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Oliver Tregear Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Huw Watkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Oliver Tom Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Oscar Pasmore Velo Club Venta Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Harry Woodhouse Kent Velo Youth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Tom FitzGerald-Jones VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Jack Matthews Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Ryan Jackson Essex Roads CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
--- Daniel Phillips WORX Factory Racing Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B

U14 Boys Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Overall - Results
1.  Hudson Hendry Rockingham Forest Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Luke Jones Beeston Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Leon Atkins Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Oscar Amey DB Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Cian Evans The Bulls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Dylan Sage Bush Healthcare CRT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Jasper Simpson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  William Flatau Team HUP Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Oliver Tregear Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Huw Watkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Oliver Tom Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Harry Woodhouse Kent Velo Youth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Oscar Pasmore Velo Club Venta Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Tom FitzGerald-Jones VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Jack Matthews Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Ryan Jackson Essex Roads CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Daniel Phillips WORX Factory Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Lochlan Dyer Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Casey Humber-Kelly VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Theo Sandell Southborough & District Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Stage 1 - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Amelia Cebak Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lucy Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Youth Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Lotty Dawson Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Bethany Bennett Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Skye Willis Una Forza Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Aoife Bakovic Scott Quanta Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Freya Evans The Bulls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Esme Wiley VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Tallulah Butcher Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Holly Ramsey Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Naomi Perry Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Georgina Pasmore Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Stage 2 - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Holly Ramsey Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lotty Dawson Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Bethany Bennett Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Freya Evans The Bulls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Lucy Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Youth Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Aoife Bakovic Scott Quanta Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Tallulah Butcher Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Esme Wiley VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Naomi Perry Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Georgina Pasmore Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Amelia Cebak Team Milton Keynes Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Skye Willis Una Forza Racing Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U16 Girls Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Stage 3 - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Lotty Dawson Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Holly Ramsey Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Amelia Cebak Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Youth Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Freya Evans The Bulls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Skye Willis Una Forza Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Bethany Bennett Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Aoife Bakovic Scott Quanta Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Tallulah Butcher Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Georgina Pasmore Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Stage 4 - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Holly Ramsey Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Lotty Dawson Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Bethany Bennett Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Youth Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Freya Evans The Bulls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Amelia Cebak Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Lucy Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Skye Willis Una Forza Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Aoife Bakovic Scott Quanta Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Tallulah Butcher Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Georgina Pasmore Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Overall - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Youth Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lotty Dawson Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Bethany Bennett Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Freya Evans The Bulls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Holly Ramsey Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Aoife Bakovic Scott Quanta Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Tallulah Butcher Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Georgina Pasmore Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Amelia Cebak Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Skye Willis Una Forza Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Lucy Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Esme Wiley VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Naomi Perry Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys Group 1 Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Group 1 Stage 1 - Results
1.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Jacob Bush Bourne Whls CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Alex Franks Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Daniel Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Zak Machin Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Finlay Tarling WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Seth Jones Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Charlie Abraham Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Rhys Thomas Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Sam Fisher Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Jed Smithson WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Kyle Jones WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Robin Steer Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Benjamin Neal Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Ethan Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Alfie Amey DB Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Corey Whiteford Lanark Race team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Max Bufton Hafren CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0