Plomesgate CC Grass Track Meeting

Track – Saturday, 14 Aug 2004

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

8082004011

Start Date:

Sat, 14th Aug 2004

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3/4 - Results
2.  Alan French Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown 4th 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
5.  Simon Larbey Mildenhall CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

3/4/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3/4/J - Results
1.  Tom Eckers Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Paul Watts Mildenhall CC Unknown Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Martin Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

3/4/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3/4/J - Results
1.  Paul Watts Mildenhall CC Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Martin Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2 - Results
1.  Neil Withington Andersons Racing Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Andrew Ballentyne Easterley RC Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Paul Carter Green Arrow CRT Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Simon Layfield Green Arrow CRT Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Keith Richardson Mildenhall CC Unknown 1st 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

EL/1/2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2 - Results
1.  Neil Withington Andersons Racing Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Simon Layfield Green Arrow CRT Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Andrew Ballentyne Easterley RC Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Keith Richardson Mildenhall CC Unknown 1st 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
5.  Paul Carter Green Arrow CRT Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16 - Results
1.  Neil Withington Andersons Racing Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Andrew Ballentyne Easterley RC Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Simon Layfield Green Arrow CRT Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Paul Carter Green Arrow CRT Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Martin Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Keith Richardson Mildenhall CC Unknown 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16 - Results
1.  Neil Withington Andersons Racing Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Keith Richardson Mildenhall CC Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Paul Watts Mildenhall CC Unknown Junior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Simon Layfield Green Arrow CRT Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Andrew Ballentyne Easterley RC Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16 - Results
1.  Keith Richardson Mildenhall CC Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
1.  Noelle James Steve Goff Frames RT Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
1.  Neil Withington Andersons Racing Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Andrew Ballentyne Easterley RC Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Paul Watts Mildenhall CC Unknown Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Richard Jordan Easterley RC Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Paul Carter Green Arrow CRT Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Simon Layfield Green Arrow CRT Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Tom Eckers Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown Junior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Emma Hurrell Cycling Club Breckland Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Dawn Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Becky Figgitt Plomesgate CC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16 - Results
1.  Neil Withington Andersons Racing Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Andrew Ballentyne Easterley RC Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Simon Layfield Green Arrow CRT Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Tom Eckers Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Paul Carter Green Arrow CRT Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 - Results
1.  Matthew Cook Mildenhall CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
1.  Matthew Cook Mildenhall CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
1.  Matthew Cook Mildenhall CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
1.  Matthew Cook Mildenhall CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
1.  Matthew Cook Mildenhall CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
1.  Matthew Cook Mildenhall CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Samuel Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Samuel Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Samuel Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Samuel Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Samuel Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Samuel Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

W/Mc+/J/U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
W/Mc+/J/U16 - Results
1.  Becky Figgitt Plomesgate CC Unknown A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Noelle James Steve Goff Frames RT Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Emma Hurrell Cycling Club Breckland Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Dawn Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Claire Larbey Mildenhall CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

W/Mc+/J/U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
W/Mc+/J/U16 - Results
1.  Noelle James Steve Goff Frames RT Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Dawn Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Emma Hurrell Cycling Club Breckland Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Becky Figgitt Plomesgate CC Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Claire Larbey Mildenhall CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

W/Mc+/J/U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
W/Mc+/J/U16 - Results
1.  Becky Figgitt Plomesgate CC Unknown A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Noelle James Steve Goff Frames RT Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Emma Hurrell Cycling Club Breckland Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Dawn Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Claire Larbey Mildenhall CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Claire Larbey Mildenhall CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

(Under 12s Free) [Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00

3/4

3/4/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
3/4/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- --- 1km / 1 mile
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
1km / 1 mile
EL/1/2 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£11.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£14.00)
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- --- 1km / 1 mile
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
1km / 1 mile
EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- --- 8km / 5 miles
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
8km / 5 miles
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
W/Mc+/J/U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
W/Mc+/J/U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
W/Mc+/J/U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- --- 1km / 1 mile
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
1km / 1 mile

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

8082004011

Start Date:

Sat, 14th Aug 2004

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3/4 - Results
2.  Alan French Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown 4th 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
5.  Simon Larbey Mildenhall CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

3/4/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3/4/J - Results
1.  Tom Eckers Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Paul Watts Mildenhall CC Unknown Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Martin Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

3/4/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3/4/J - Results
1.  Paul Watts Mildenhall CC Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Martin Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2 - Results
1.  Neil Withington Andersons Racing Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Andrew Ballentyne Easterley RC Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Paul Carter Green Arrow CRT Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Simon Layfield Green Arrow CRT Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Keith Richardson Mildenhall CC Unknown 1st 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

EL/1/2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2 - Results
1.  Neil Withington Andersons Racing Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Simon Layfield Green Arrow CRT Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Andrew Ballentyne Easterley RC Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Keith Richardson Mildenhall CC Unknown 1st 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
5.  Paul Carter Green Arrow CRT Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16 - Results
1.  Neil Withington Andersons Racing Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Andrew Ballentyne Easterley RC Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Simon Layfield Green Arrow CRT Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Paul Carter Green Arrow CRT Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Martin Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Keith Richardson Mildenhall CC Unknown 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16 - Results
1.  Neil Withington Andersons Racing Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Keith Richardson Mildenhall CC Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Paul Watts Mildenhall CC Unknown Junior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Simon Layfield Green Arrow CRT Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Andrew Ballentyne Easterley RC Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16 - Results
1.  Keith Richardson Mildenhall CC Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
1.  Noelle James Steve Goff Frames RT Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
1.  Neil Withington Andersons Racing Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Andrew Ballentyne Easterley RC Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Paul Watts Mildenhall CC Unknown Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Richard Jordan Easterley RC Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Paul Carter Green Arrow CRT Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Simon Layfield Green Arrow CRT Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Tom Eckers Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown Junior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Emma Hurrell Cycling Club Breckland Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Dawn Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Becky Figgitt Plomesgate CC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16 - Results
1.  Neil Withington Andersons Racing Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Andrew Ballentyne Easterley RC Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Simon Layfield Green Arrow CRT Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Tom Eckers Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Paul Carter Green Arrow CRT Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 - Results
1.  Matthew Cook Mildenhall CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
1.  Matthew Cook Mildenhall CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
1.  Matthew Cook Mildenhall CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
1.  Matthew Cook Mildenhall CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
1.  Matthew Cook Mildenhall CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
1.  Matthew Cook Mildenhall CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Samuel Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Samuel Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Samuel Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Samuel Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Samuel Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Samuel Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

W/Mc+/J/U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
W/Mc+/J/U16 - Results
1.  Becky Figgitt Plomesgate CC Unknown A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Noelle James Steve Goff Frames RT Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Emma Hurrell Cycling Club Breckland Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Dawn Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Claire Larbey Mildenhall CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

W/Mc+/J/U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
W/Mc+/J/U16 - Results
1.  Noelle James Steve Goff Frames RT Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Dawn Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Emma Hurrell Cycling Club Breckland Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Becky Figgitt Plomesgate CC Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Claire Larbey Mildenhall CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

W/Mc+/J/U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
W/Mc+/J/U16 - Results
1.  Becky Figgitt Plomesgate CC Unknown A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Noelle James Steve Goff Frames RT Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Emma Hurrell Cycling Club Breckland Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Dawn Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Claire Larbey Mildenhall CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Claire Larbey Mildenhall CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

(Under 12s Free) [Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00

3/4

3/4/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
3/4/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- --- 1km / 1 mile
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
1km / 1 mile
EL/1/2 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£11.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£14.00)
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- --- 1km / 1 mile
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
1km / 1 mile
EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/Mc+/J/U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- --- 8km / 5 miles
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
8km / 5 miles
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
W/Mc+/J/U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
W/Mc+/J/U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
W/Mc+/J/U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/04 00:00 --- --- 1km / 1 mile
Entry:
Sat 14/08/04 – 00:00
1km / 1 mile

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk