Track Cycling Challenge CH-2540 Grenchen 2019

Track – Wednesday, 18 Dec 2019

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

467201

Start Date:

Wed, 18th Dec 2019

Finish date:

Thu, 19th Dec 2019

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Country:
Switzerland

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite Men - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Sprint - Results
9.  Hamish Turnbull Slingshot Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Men Elite - Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men Elite - Keirin - Results
13.  Hamish Turnbull Slingshot Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Elite Men - Omnium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Omnium - Results
2.  Rhys Britton Team Inspired Finished 1st 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Ethan Vernon Team Inspired Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  William Tidball Team Inspired Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Alfred George Team Inspired Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Samuel Watson Team Inspired Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Elite Men - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Points Race - Results
4.  Rhys Britton Team Inspired Finished 1st 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Samuel Watson Team Inspired Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
11.  William Tidball Team Inspired Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
14.  Ethan Vernon Team Inspired Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Elite Men - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Scratch - Results
1.  Rhys Britton Team Inspired Finished 1st 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Ethan Vernon Team Inspired Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Mark Cavendish MBE Team Dimension Data Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  William Tidball Team Inspired Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Elite Men - Individual Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Individual Pursuit - Results
6.  Mark Christian Team Wiggins Le Col Finished 1st 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Elite Men - Madison

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Madison - Results
1.  Rhys Britton Team Inspired Finished 1st 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
1.  Samuel Watson Team Inspired Finished 1st 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  William Tidball Team Inspired Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Ethan Vernon Team Inspired Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Women Elite - Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women Elite - Elimination Race - Results
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Ella Barnwell Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Amelia Sharpe Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
12.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
15.  Josie Knight Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
--- Elinor Barker MBE Did not start Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Elite

Elite Women - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Women - Sprint - Results
2.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Slingshot Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Lauren Bate Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Lusia Steele Glasgow Track Racing Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Millicent Tanner Slingshot Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
13.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Elite Women - Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Women - Keirin - Results
9.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Slingshot Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
12.  Lusia Steele Glasgow Track Racing Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Elite Women - Omnium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Women - Omnium - Results
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Elinor Barker MBE Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Amelia Sharpe Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Josie Knight Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
18.  Ella Barnwell Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Elite Women - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Women - Points Race - Results
1.  Elinor Barker MBE Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Laura Kenny CBE Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
9.  Josie Knight Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Ella Barnwell Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
17.  Amelia Sharpe Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Elite Women - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Women - Scratch - Results
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Elinor Barker MBE Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Ella Barnwell Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Amelia Sharpe Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
17.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
18.  Josie Knight Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Elite Women - Madison

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Women - Madison - Results
1.  Elinor Barker MBE Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Josie Knight Team Breeze Finished 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Ella Barnwell Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
8.  Amelia Sharpe Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Men Under 23 - Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men Under 23 - Elimination Race - Results
1.  Samuel Watson Team Inspired Finished 1st 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Alfred George Team Inspired Finished 1st 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

About the Event

The Races

Elite Men - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
Men Elite - Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 19/12/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 19/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
Elite Men - Omnium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Men - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Men - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Men - Individual Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Men - Madison Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Men - Team Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Women Elite - Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Women - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
Elite Women - Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
Elite Women - Omnium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Women - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Women - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Women - Madison Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Men Under 23 - Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Junior Men - Elimination Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Junior Men - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Junior Men - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

467201

Start Date:

Wed, 18th Dec 2019

Finish date:

Thu, 19th Dec 2019

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Country:
Switzerland

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite Men - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Sprint - Results
9.  Hamish Turnbull Slingshot Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Men Elite - Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men Elite - Keirin - Results
13.  Hamish Turnbull Slingshot Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Elite Men - Omnium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Omnium - Results
2.  Rhys Britton Team Inspired Finished 1st 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Ethan Vernon Team Inspired Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  William Tidball Team Inspired Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Alfred George Team Inspired Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Samuel Watson Team Inspired Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Elite Men - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Points Race - Results
4.  Rhys Britton Team Inspired Finished 1st 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Samuel Watson Team Inspired Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
11.  William Tidball Team Inspired Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
14.  Ethan Vernon Team Inspired Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Elite Men - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Scratch - Results
1.  Rhys Britton Team Inspired Finished 1st 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Ethan Vernon Team Inspired Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Mark Cavendish MBE Team Dimension Data Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  William Tidball Team Inspired Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Elite Men - Individual Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Individual Pursuit - Results
6.  Mark Christian Team Wiggins Le Col Finished 1st 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Elite Men - Madison

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Madison - Results
1.  Rhys Britton Team Inspired Finished 1st 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
1.  Samuel Watson Team Inspired Finished 1st 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  William Tidball Team Inspired Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Ethan Vernon Team Inspired Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Women Elite - Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women Elite - Elimination Race - Results
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Ella Barnwell Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Amelia Sharpe Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
12.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
15.  Josie Knight Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
--- Elinor Barker MBE Did not start Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Elite

Elite Women - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Women - Sprint - Results
2.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Slingshot Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Lauren Bate Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Lusia Steele Glasgow Track Racing Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Millicent Tanner Slingshot Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
13.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Elite Women - Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Women - Keirin - Results
9.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Slingshot Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
12.  Lusia Steele Glasgow Track Racing Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Elite Women - Omnium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Women - Omnium - Results
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Elinor Barker MBE Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Amelia Sharpe Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Josie Knight Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
18.  Ella Barnwell Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Elite Women - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Women - Points Race - Results
1.  Elinor Barker MBE Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Laura Kenny CBE Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
9.  Josie Knight Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Ella Barnwell Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
17.  Amelia Sharpe Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Elite Women - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Women - Scratch - Results
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Elinor Barker MBE Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Ella Barnwell Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Amelia Sharpe Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
17.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
18.  Josie Knight Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Elite Women - Madison

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Women - Madison - Results
1.  Elinor Barker MBE Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Josie Knight Team Breeze Finished 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Ella Barnwell Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
8.  Amelia Sharpe Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Men Under 23 - Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men Under 23 - Elimination Race - Results
1.  Samuel Watson Team Inspired Finished 1st 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Alfred George Team Inspired Finished 1st 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

About the Event

The Races

Elite Men - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
Men Elite - Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 19/12/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 19/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
Elite Men - Omnium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Men - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Men - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Men - Individual Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Men - Madison Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Men - Team Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Women Elite - Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Women - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
Elite Women - Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
Elite Women - Omnium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Women - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Women - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Women - Madison Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Men Under 23 - Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Junior Men - Elimination Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Junior Men - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Junior Men - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/12/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Wed 18/12/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk