ACT Track League 2020 #1

Track League – Monday, 13 Jan 2020

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

465662

Start Date:

Mon, 13th Jan 2020

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Event Organiser:

Neil Orrell
44 Owler Lane, Chadderton, Oldham, Lancashire, OL9 9PA
neilorrell13@gmail.com

Results

Confirmed Results

YOUTH Group 1 and 2 - 10 LAP SCRATCH

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
YOUTH Group 1 and 2 - 10 LAP SCRATCH - Results
1.  Rhys Wytchard Albarosa Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Sam Slough North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Sebastian Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

SENIOR G1 12 LAP SCRATCH

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
SENIOR G1 12 LAP SCRATCH - Results
1.  Adrian Dent Team Ohten Aveas Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Sam Slater Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Brian Byland Manchester Wheelers Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

WOMANS OMNIUM G2 – 12 LAP SCRATCH

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
WOMANS OMNIUM G2 – 12 LAP SCRATCH - Results
1.  Hannah Wilson Team SB Hub Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Kiera Byland Manchester Wheelers Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Megan de Lacy-Perkins Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

SENIOR Group 2 12 LAP SCRATCH

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
SENIOR Group 2 12 LAP SCRATCH - Results
1.  John Fiddies Team Lusso Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Iain Davidson Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Michael Atkinson Manchester Wheelers Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

YOUTH Group 1 and 2 – ELIMINATION

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
YOUTH Group 1 and 2 – ELIMINATION - Results
1.  Rhys Wytchard Albarosa Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Joe Watkins-Wilson North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  James Ingham Green Jersey cc RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

SENIOR Group1 - ELIMINATION

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
SENIOR Group1 - ELIMINATION - Results
1.  Mike Farwell Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Dennis Kay Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Adrian Trott Cheshire Maverick CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

WOMANS OMNIUM G2 - ELIMINATION

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
WOMANS OMNIUM G2 - ELIMINATION - Results
2.  Megan de Lacy-Perkins Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Amy Mourne RFDA Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

SENIOR Group 2 - ELIMINATION

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
SENIOR Group 2 - ELIMINATION - Results
1.  Archie Fletcher Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Oliver Cook Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Michael Atkinson Manchester Wheelers Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

YOUTH Group 1 & 3 - 10 lap COURSES DES PRIMES

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
YOUTH Group 1 & 3 - 10 lap COURSES DES PRIMES - Results
1.  Rhys Wytchard Albarosa Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Isaac Wytchard Albarosa Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Joe Watkins-Wilson North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

SENIOR G1 - 12 lap COURSES DES PRIMES

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
SENIOR G1 - 12 lap COURSES DES PRIMES - Results
1.  Brian Byland Manchester Wheelers Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Sam Slater Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Geoffrey Downs Bury Clarion Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

WOMANS OMNIUM G1 - TEMPO

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
WOMANS OMNIUM G1 - TEMPO - Results
1.  Caoimhe O’Brien Finished 0

1.  Caoimhe O’Brien -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Kim Baptista Restore Cycling Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Laura Cheesman Evans Cycles Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Maisy Vasic Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

WOMANS OMNIUM G2 - TEMPO

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
WOMANS OMNIUM G2 - TEMPO - Results
1.  Hannah Wilson Team SB Hub Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Amy Mourne RFDA Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

SENIOR G2 - 12 lap COURSES DES PRIMES

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
SENIOR G2 - 12 lap COURSES DES PRIMES - Results
1.  John Fiddies Team Lusso Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Iain Davidson Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Timothy Lane JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

YOUTH Group 1 & 2 - 16 LAP POINTS RACE

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
YOUTH Group 1 & 2 - 16 LAP POINTS RACE - Results
1.  Rhys Wytchard Albarosa Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Isaac Wytchard Albarosa Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Sebastian Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Sam Slough North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

WOMEN OMNIUM G1 - 40 LAP POINTS RACE

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
WOMEN OMNIUM G1 - 40 LAP POINTS RACE - Results
2.  Cat Ferguson Team SB Hub Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Esther Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Elizabeth Broughton Sportcity Velo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

WOMEN OMNIUM G2 - 25 LAP POINTS RACE

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
WOMEN OMNIUM G2 - 25 LAP POINTS RACE - Results
1.  Megan de Lacy-Perkins Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Hannah Wilson Team SB Hub Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Kiera Byland Manchester Wheelers Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

SENIOR Group 1 & 2 – 30 LAP POINTS RACE

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
SENIOR Group 1 & 2 – 30 LAP POINTS RACE - Results
1.  John Fiddies Team Lusso Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Oliver Cook Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Michael Atkinson Manchester Wheelers Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Iain Davidson Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

About the Event

Info for Riders

Mondays as per above dates [Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

3/4/W/V Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £1.00 Application fee)
Mon 13/01/20 – 00:00
YOUTH Group 1 and 2 - 10 LAP SCRATCH Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
SENIOR G1 12 LAP SCRATCH Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
Regional C, None
WOMANS OMNIUM G2 – 12 LAP SCRATCH Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
SENIOR Group 2 12 LAP SCRATCH Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
YOUTH Group 1 and 2 – ELIMINATION Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
SENIOR Group1 - ELIMINATION Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
Regional C, None
WOMANS OMNIUM G2 - ELIMINATION Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
SENIOR Group 2 - ELIMINATION Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
YOUTH Group 1 & 3 - 10 lap COURSES DES PRIMES Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
SENIOR G1 - 12 lap COURSES DES PRIMES Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
WOMANS OMNIUM G1 - TEMPO Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
Regional C, None
WOMANS OMNIUM G2 - TEMPO Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
Regional C, None
SENIOR G2 - 12 lap COURSES DES PRIMES Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
YOUTH Group 1 & 2 - 16 LAP POINTS RACE Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
WOMEN OMNIUM G1 - 40 LAP POINTS RACE Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
WOMEN OMNIUM G2 - 25 LAP POINTS RACE Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
SENIOR Group 1 & 2 – 30 LAP POINTS RACE Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
ACT Track League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 00:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Postal: (£16.00)
Mon 13/01/20 – 00:00
Non-Ranking, None
J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£2.00 + £1.00 Application fee)
Mon 13/01/20 – 00:00

J

U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£1.00 + £1.00 Application fee)
Mon 13/01/20 – 00:00

U16

YOUTH Group 1 – 12 LAP POINTS RACE Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
YOUTH Group 2 - 10 LAP SCRATCH Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
YOUTH Group 2 – 20 LAP POINTS RACE Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

465662

Start Date:

Mon, 13th Jan 2020

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Event Organiser:

Neil Orrell
44 Owler Lane, Chadderton, Oldham, Lancashire, OL9 9PA
neilorrell13@gmail.com

Results

Confirmed Results

YOUTH Group 1 and 2 - 10 LAP SCRATCH

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
YOUTH Group 1 and 2 - 10 LAP SCRATCH - Results
1.  Rhys Wytchard Albarosa Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Sam Slough North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Sebastian Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

SENIOR G1 12 LAP SCRATCH

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
SENIOR G1 12 LAP SCRATCH - Results
1.  Adrian Dent Team Ohten Aveas Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Sam Slater Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Brian Byland Manchester Wheelers Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

WOMANS OMNIUM G2 – 12 LAP SCRATCH

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
WOMANS OMNIUM G2 – 12 LAP SCRATCH - Results
1.  Hannah Wilson Team SB Hub Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Kiera Byland Manchester Wheelers Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Megan de Lacy-Perkins Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

SENIOR Group 2 12 LAP SCRATCH

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
SENIOR Group 2 12 LAP SCRATCH - Results
1.  John Fiddies Team Lusso Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Iain Davidson Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Michael Atkinson Manchester Wheelers Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

YOUTH Group 1 and 2 – ELIMINATION

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
YOUTH Group 1 and 2 – ELIMINATION - Results
1.  Rhys Wytchard Albarosa Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Joe Watkins-Wilson North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  James Ingham Green Jersey cc RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

SENIOR Group1 - ELIMINATION

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
SENIOR Group1 - ELIMINATION - Results
1.  Mike Farwell Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Dennis Kay Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Adrian Trott Cheshire Maverick CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

WOMANS OMNIUM G2 - ELIMINATION

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
WOMANS OMNIUM G2 - ELIMINATION - Results
2.  Megan de Lacy-Perkins Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Amy Mourne RFDA Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

SENIOR Group 2 - ELIMINATION

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
SENIOR Group 2 - ELIMINATION - Results
1.  Archie Fletcher Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Oliver Cook Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Michael Atkinson Manchester Wheelers Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

YOUTH Group 1 & 3 - 10 lap COURSES DES PRIMES

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
YOUTH Group 1 & 3 - 10 lap COURSES DES PRIMES - Results
1.  Rhys Wytchard Albarosa Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Isaac Wytchard Albarosa Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Joe Watkins-Wilson North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

SENIOR G1 - 12 lap COURSES DES PRIMES

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
SENIOR G1 - 12 lap COURSES DES PRIMES - Results
1.  Brian Byland Manchester Wheelers Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Sam Slater Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Geoffrey Downs Bury Clarion Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

WOMANS OMNIUM G1 - TEMPO

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
WOMANS OMNIUM G1 - TEMPO - Results
1.  Caoimhe O’Brien Finished 0

1.  Caoimhe O’Brien -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Kim Baptista Restore Cycling Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Laura Cheesman Evans Cycles Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Maisy Vasic Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

WOMANS OMNIUM G2 - TEMPO

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
WOMANS OMNIUM G2 - TEMPO - Results
1.  Hannah Wilson Team SB Hub Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Amy Mourne RFDA Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

SENIOR G2 - 12 lap COURSES DES PRIMES

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
SENIOR G2 - 12 lap COURSES DES PRIMES - Results
1.  John Fiddies Team Lusso Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Iain Davidson Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Timothy Lane JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

YOUTH Group 1 & 2 - 16 LAP POINTS RACE

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
YOUTH Group 1 & 2 - 16 LAP POINTS RACE - Results
1.  Rhys Wytchard Albarosa Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Isaac Wytchard Albarosa Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Sebastian Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Sam Slough North Cheshire Clarion Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

WOMEN OMNIUM G1 - 40 LAP POINTS RACE

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
WOMEN OMNIUM G1 - 40 LAP POINTS RACE - Results
2.  Cat Ferguson Team SB Hub Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Esther Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Elizabeth Broughton Sportcity Velo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

WOMEN OMNIUM G2 - 25 LAP POINTS RACE

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
WOMEN OMNIUM G2 - 25 LAP POINTS RACE - Results
1.  Megan de Lacy-Perkins Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Hannah Wilson Team SB Hub Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Kiera Byland Manchester Wheelers Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

SENIOR Group 1 & 2 – 30 LAP POINTS RACE

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
SENIOR Group 1 & 2 – 30 LAP POINTS RACE - Results
1.  John Fiddies Team Lusso Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Oliver Cook Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Michael Atkinson Manchester Wheelers Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Iain Davidson Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

About the Event

Info for Riders

Mondays as per above dates [Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

3/4/W/V Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £1.00 Application fee)
Mon 13/01/20 – 00:00
YOUTH Group 1 and 2 - 10 LAP SCRATCH Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
SENIOR G1 12 LAP SCRATCH Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
Regional C, None
WOMANS OMNIUM G2 – 12 LAP SCRATCH Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
SENIOR Group 2 12 LAP SCRATCH Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
YOUTH Group 1 and 2 – ELIMINATION Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
SENIOR Group1 - ELIMINATION Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
Regional C, None
WOMANS OMNIUM G2 - ELIMINATION Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
SENIOR Group 2 - ELIMINATION Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
YOUTH Group 1 & 3 - 10 lap COURSES DES PRIMES Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
SENIOR G1 - 12 lap COURSES DES PRIMES Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
WOMANS OMNIUM G1 - TEMPO Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
Regional C, None
WOMANS OMNIUM G2 - TEMPO Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
Regional C, None
SENIOR G2 - 12 lap COURSES DES PRIMES Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
YOUTH Group 1 & 2 - 16 LAP POINTS RACE Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
WOMEN OMNIUM G1 - 40 LAP POINTS RACE Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
WOMEN OMNIUM G2 - 25 LAP POINTS RACE Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
SENIOR Group 1 & 2 – 30 LAP POINTS RACE Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
ACT Track League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 00:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Postal: (£16.00)
Mon 13/01/20 – 00:00
Non-Ranking, None
J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£2.00 + £1.00 Application fee)
Mon 13/01/20 – 00:00

J

U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£1.00 + £1.00 Application fee)
Mon 13/01/20 – 00:00

U16

YOUTH Group 1 – 12 LAP POINTS RACE Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
YOUTH Group 2 - 10 LAP SCRATCH Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00
YOUTH Group 2 – 20 LAP POINTS RACE Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 13/01/20 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 13/01/20 – 01:00

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk