Scottish Power Renewables Super 6 Crit Series 2

Closed Circuit – Sunday, 24 May 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

117/SC/042/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 24th May 2009

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3/4 - Results
1.  Kenta Gallagher 777 Racing Unknown 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Giles Harrison Border City Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Paul Newnham Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Milan Sihelsky Southport CC Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Lee Whitelaw Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  John Stollery Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  John Sturgeon Classic Walls CRT Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Alan Quinn Glasgow United CC Unknown 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
9.  Scott Newburn Border City Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Robert Nicholson Classic Walls CRT Unknown 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
11.  Annabel Simpson Altura Patterson Training Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
12.  Alan Tuchewicz Hardrock Hoodlums CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
13.  Mark Anderson Classic Walls CRT Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
14.  James Melville Glasgow United CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
15.  Neil Pearson Dumfries CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  John Paterson Dumfries CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Steven Turbitt Glasgow United CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
18.  Colin Russell Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
19.  Ciaran McGlynn Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
20.  Sarah Gleave Glasgow Nightingale CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
21.  John Gemmell Ayr Roads Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
22.  Aaron Wright Peebles CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
23.  Helen Findlay Innerleithen Cycle Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  William Neil McConnell Stewartry Wheelers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Victoria Ware Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
9999.  Peter Sammon Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
9999.  Alastair McNicol Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
9999.  Andrew Wardman Mid Devon CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
9999.  Daniel McParland Unknown 4th 0

9999. Daniel McParland -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
9999.  Eric Easton Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9999.  Tommy Lockhart Andersons Racing Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
9999.  Madeleine Robinson Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
9999.  Brian Hamilton Pedal Power RT Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
9999.  Lucy Coldwell Unknown 0

9999. Lucy Coldwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

EL/1/2/3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3 - Results
1.  Robert Hayles Team Halfords Bikehut Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Edward Clancy OBE Team Halfords Bikehut Unknown Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  James McCallum Endura Racing Unknown 1st 21
Points: 21 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Ross Creber Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown N/A 17
Points: 17 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Evan Oliphant Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Callum Wilkinson Endura Racing Unknown 1st 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
7.  Tom Barras Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
8.  Andrew Tinsley Science In Sport.com Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
9.  David Lines Endura Racing Unknown 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
10.  Gary Adamson Science In Sport.com Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Graham McGarrity dooleys cycles Unknown 1st 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
12.  Ross Crook Edinburgh RC Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
13.  Scott Macrae Endura Racing Unknown 1st 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
14.  Gareth Montgomerie Team IG - Sigma Sport Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
15.  David Williams Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Unknown 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
16.  Graeme Goulding Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Andrew Guy Science In Sport.com Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
18.  Gordon Murdoch Endura Racing Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
19.  Sid Barras Fietsen Tempo Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Jamie Willoughby Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Lewis Martin Unknown 0

2. Lewis Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Cameron Mellis Carnegie Cyclones Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Lewis Steele Unknown E 0

4. Lewis Steele -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Alana Steele Unknown C 0

1. Alana Steele -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Luisa Steel Unknown 0

2. Luisa Steel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Ilana Willoughby Unknown 0

3. Ilana Willoughby -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Rory Mellis Carnegie Cyclones Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Mona Sturgeon Unknown 0

1. Mona Sturgeon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Morgan McConnell Stewartry Wheelers Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Jenna Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Louise Borthwick Newport Track Cycling Club Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Ross Green Stewartry Wheelers Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Jonathan Mitchell Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Ryan Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Scott Lindsay Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Richard Scales Stewartry Wheelers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Jack Taylor Unknown A 0

6. Jack Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Hannah Ferguson Glentress Riders Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Online entry available at Entrycentral.com. Senior races 45 minutes + laps, juveniles 20 minutes + 2 laps, Junior and Women's will be 30 minutes + five laps. Entry into events 1 and 2 in the series will be £20 for seniors.

The Races

3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/05/09 00:00 Regional B Band 5 ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 24/05/09 – 00:00

3/4

Regional B, Band 5
EL/1/2/3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/05/09 00:00 National B Band 3 ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 24/05/09 – 00:00
National B, Band 3
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/05/09 00:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 24/05/09 – 00:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/05/09 00:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 24/05/09 – 00:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/05/09 00:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 24/05/09 – 00:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/05/09 00:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 24/05/09 – 00:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/05/09 00:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 24/05/09 – 00:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/05/09 00:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 24/05/09 – 00:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/05/09 00:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 24/05/09 – 00:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/05/09 00:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 24/05/09 – 00:00
Youth Only, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

117/SC/042/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 24th May 2009

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3/4 - Results
1.  Kenta Gallagher 777 Racing Unknown 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Giles Harrison Border City Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Paul Newnham Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Milan Sihelsky Southport CC Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Lee Whitelaw Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  John Stollery Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  John Sturgeon Classic Walls CRT Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Alan Quinn Glasgow United CC Unknown 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
9.  Scott Newburn Border City Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Robert Nicholson Classic Walls CRT Unknown 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
11.  Annabel Simpson Altura Patterson Training Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
12.  Alan Tuchewicz Hardrock Hoodlums CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
13.  Mark Anderson Classic Walls CRT Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
14.  James Melville Glasgow United CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
15.  Neil Pearson Dumfries CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  John Paterson Dumfries CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Steven Turbitt Glasgow United CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
18.  Colin Russell Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
19.  Ciaran McGlynn Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
20.  Sarah Gleave Glasgow Nightingale CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
21.  John Gemmell Ayr Roads Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
22.  Aaron Wright Peebles CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
23.  Helen Findlay Innerleithen Cycle Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  William Neil McConnell Stewartry Wheelers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Victoria Ware Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
9999.  Peter Sammon Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
9999.  Alastair McNicol Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
9999.  Andrew Wardman Mid Devon CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
9999.  Daniel McParland Unknown 4th 0

9999. Daniel McParland -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
9999.  Eric Easton Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9999.  Tommy Lockhart Andersons Racing Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
9999.  Madeleine Robinson Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
9999.  Brian Hamilton Pedal Power RT Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
9999.  Lucy Coldwell Unknown 0

9999. Lucy Coldwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

EL/1/2/3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3 - Results
1.  Robert Hayles Team Halfords Bikehut Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Edward Clancy OBE Team Halfords Bikehut Unknown Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  James McCallum Endura Racing Unknown 1st 21
Points: 21 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Ross Creber Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown N/A 17
Points: 17 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Evan Oliphant Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Callum Wilkinson Endura Racing Unknown 1st 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
7.  Tom Barras Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
8.  Andrew Tinsley Science In Sport.com Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
9.  David Lines Endura Racing Unknown 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
10.  Gary Adamson Science In Sport.com Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Graham McGarrity dooleys cycles Unknown 1st 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
12.  Ross Crook Edinburgh RC Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
13.  Scott Macrae Endura Racing Unknown 1st 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
14.  Gareth Montgomerie Team IG - Sigma Sport Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
15.  David Williams Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Unknown 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
16.  Graeme Goulding Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Andrew Guy Science In Sport.com Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
18.  Gordon Murdoch Endura Racing Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
19.  Sid Barras Fietsen Tempo Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Jamie Willoughby Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Lewis Martin Unknown 0

2. Lewis Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Cameron Mellis Carnegie Cyclones Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Lewis Steele Unknown E 0

4. Lewis Steele -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Alana Steele Unknown C 0

1. Alana Steele -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Luisa Steel Unknown 0

2. Luisa Steel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Ilana Willoughby Unknown 0

3. Ilana Willoughby -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Rory Mellis Carnegie Cyclones Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Mona Sturgeon Unknown 0

1. Mona Sturgeon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Morgan McConnell Stewartry Wheelers Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Jenna Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Louise Borthwick Newport Track Cycling Club Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Ross Green Stewartry Wheelers Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Jonathan Mitchell Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Ryan Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Scott Lindsay Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Richard Scales Stewartry Wheelers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Jack Taylor Unknown A 0

6. Jack Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Hannah Ferguson Glentress Riders Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Online entry available at Entrycentral.com. Senior races 45 minutes + laps, juveniles 20 minutes + 2 laps, Junior and Women's will be 30 minutes + five laps. Entry into events 1 and 2 in the series will be £20 for seniors.

The Races

3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/05/09 00:00 Regional B Band 5 ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 24/05/09 – 00:00

3/4

Regional B, Band 5
EL/1/2/3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/05/09 00:00 National B Band 3 ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 24/05/09 – 00:00
National B, Band 3
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/05/09 00:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 24/05/09 – 00:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/05/09 00:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 24/05/09 – 00:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/05/09 00:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 24/05/09 – 00:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/05/09 00:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 24/05/09 – 00:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/05/09 00:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 24/05/09 – 00:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/05/09 00:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 24/05/09 – 00:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/05/09 00:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 24/05/09 – 00:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/05/09 00:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 24/05/09 – 00:00
Youth Only, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk