Tiverton BMX Club Winter Series Round 1

BMX , TIVERTON – Sunday, 08 Oct 2006

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

135/EN/010/2006

Start Date:

Sun, 8th Oct 2006

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Tiverton BMX Club, Amory Park, The Hams, Cowleymoor, Tiverton, Devon, EX16 6BU
Would be able to provide better facilities with a new track Directions: Leave the M5 at J27 and take the left exit at the next roundabout. At the next roundabout go straight over. Just before the next roundabout you will see the club on the right. There is no entry at this point. Continue to the next roundabout and turn right, just after the footbridge turn right at the T-Junction into Chapel Street. Turn right and then right again into the track.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

13-15 years mixed

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-15 years mixed - Results
1.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Jason Fay Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Sam Coles On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Sam Hann Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Ben Clarkson Unknown 0

5. Ben Clarkson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Arron Shurmer Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Joe Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Angus McIntosh Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Connor Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Charlotte Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Jack Winter Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Lee Green Unknown 0

12. Lee Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Hannah Goss Greenmachine BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
14.  Robbi Knapton Unknown 0

14. Robbi Knapton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Liam Webber Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Aaron Oakes Unknown 0

16. Aaron Oakes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

16+ Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16+ Payback - Results
1.  Christopher Jackson Decoy BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Martyn Wetherelt Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Ryan Hodge Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Ben Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Jai Kemp Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Benjamin Blake Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Daniel McBride Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Samuel Leggett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Andrew Cameron Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Joshua Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Laura Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

25+ No Clips 20"

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
25+ No Clips 20" - Results
1.  Peter Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Mark Graham Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Peter Jackson Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Charlie Leggett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

9-12 years Mixed

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 years Mixed - Results
1.  Oliver Fay Team Intense Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  James Pearson FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Callum Webber Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Kieran Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Jack Knapton Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Emma Coles Greenmachine BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Toby Winter Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Joshua Moore Unknown 0

11. Joshua Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Daniel Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Josh Beer Bideford BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  Maxx Gatting Two Wheel Army Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  James Trevascus Unknown 0

15. James Trevascus -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Thomas Novis Unknown 0

16. Thomas Novis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Nicholas Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Nathaniel Olson Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
19.  Oliver Cook Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
20.  Tim Jones Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
21.  Jack Lanyon Unknown 0

21. Jack Lanyon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Michell Embrey Unknown 0

22. Michell Embrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Sarah Wherry Unknown 0

23. Sarah Wherry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser All Ages Mixed

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser All Ages Mixed - Results
1.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Andrew Rickett Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Simon Rickett Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  James Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Johnathan Dominguez http://www.giant-helston.co.uk Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Lee Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Samuel Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  ? Nelly Unknown 0

8. ? Nelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Paul Disley Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Ian Wherry Sky Velo Unknown 0

11. Ian Wherry - Sky Velo

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Gail Aspden Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
13.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
14.  Christopher Hibbert Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

8 and Under Mixed

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
8 and Under Mixed - Results
1.  Ollie Boothroyd Unknown 0

1. Ollie Boothroyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Andrew Green Unknown 0

3. Andrew Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Eddie Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Ryan Allington Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
9.  Elliot Norrish Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Samual Harley Unknown 0

10. Samual Harley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Alisha Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
12.  Michael Pearce Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  Paul Teare Unknown 0

13. Paul Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  James Duckering Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
15.  Emily Green Unknown 0

15. Emily Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Beth Rickett Unknown 0

16. Beth Rickett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Ethan Jones Unknown 0

17. Ethan Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Kora Olson Unknown 0

18. Kora Olson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

The Races

13-15 years mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/10/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/10/06 – 00:00
16+ Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/10/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/10/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
25+ No Clips 20" Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/10/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/10/06 – 00:00
9-12 years Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/10/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/10/06 – 00:00
Cruiser All Ages Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/10/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/10/06 – 00:00
8 and Under Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/10/06 12:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/10/06 – 12:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

135/EN/010/2006

Start Date:

Sun, 8th Oct 2006

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Tiverton BMX Club, Amory Park, The Hams, Cowleymoor, Tiverton, Devon, EX16 6BU
Would be able to provide better facilities with a new track Directions: Leave the M5 at J27 and take the left exit at the next roundabout. At the next roundabout go straight over. Just before the next roundabout you will see the club on the right. There is no entry at this point. Continue to the next roundabout and turn right, just after the footbridge turn right at the T-Junction into Chapel Street. Turn right and then right again into the track.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

13-15 years mixed

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-15 years mixed - Results
1.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Jason Fay Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Sam Coles On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Sam Hann Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Ben Clarkson Unknown 0

5. Ben Clarkson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Arron Shurmer Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Joe Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Angus McIntosh Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Connor Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Charlotte Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Jack Winter Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Lee Green Unknown 0

12. Lee Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Hannah Goss Greenmachine BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
14.  Robbi Knapton Unknown 0

14. Robbi Knapton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Liam Webber Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Aaron Oakes Unknown 0

16. Aaron Oakes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

16+ Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16+ Payback - Results
1.  Christopher Jackson Decoy BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Martyn Wetherelt Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Ryan Hodge Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Ben Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Jai Kemp Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Benjamin Blake Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Daniel McBride Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Samuel Leggett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Andrew Cameron Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Joshua Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Laura Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

25+ No Clips 20"

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
25+ No Clips 20" - Results
1.  Peter Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Mark Graham Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Peter Jackson Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Charlie Leggett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

9-12 years Mixed

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 years Mixed - Results
1.  Oliver Fay Team Intense Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  James Pearson FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Callum Webber Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Kieran Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Jack Knapton Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Emma Coles Greenmachine BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Toby Winter Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Joshua Moore Unknown 0

11. Joshua Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Daniel Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Josh Beer Bideford BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  Maxx Gatting Two Wheel Army Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  James Trevascus Unknown 0

15. James Trevascus -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Thomas Novis Unknown 0

16. Thomas Novis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Nicholas Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Nathaniel Olson Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
19.  Oliver Cook Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
20.  Tim Jones Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
21.  Jack Lanyon Unknown 0

21. Jack Lanyon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Michell Embrey Unknown 0

22. Michell Embrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Sarah Wherry Unknown 0

23. Sarah Wherry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser All Ages Mixed

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser All Ages Mixed - Results
1.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Andrew Rickett Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Simon Rickett Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  James Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Johnathan Dominguez http://www.giant-helston.co.uk Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Lee Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Samuel Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  ? Nelly Unknown 0

8. ? Nelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Paul Disley Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Ian Wherry Sky Velo Unknown 0

11. Ian Wherry - Sky Velo

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Gail Aspden Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
13.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
14.  Christopher Hibbert Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

8 and Under Mixed

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
8 and Under Mixed - Results
1.  Ollie Boothroyd Unknown 0

1. Ollie Boothroyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Andrew Green Unknown 0

3. Andrew Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Eddie Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Ryan Allington Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
9.  Elliot Norrish Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Samual Harley Unknown 0

10. Samual Harley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Alisha Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
12.  Michael Pearce Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  Paul Teare Unknown 0

13. Paul Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  James Duckering Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
15.  Emily Green Unknown 0

15. Emily Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Beth Rickett Unknown 0

16. Beth Rickett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Ethan Jones Unknown 0

17. Ethan Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Kora Olson Unknown 0

18. Kora Olson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

The Races

13-15 years mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/10/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/10/06 – 00:00
16+ Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/10/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/10/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
25+ No Clips 20" Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/10/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/10/06 – 00:00
9-12 years Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/10/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/10/06 – 00:00
Cruiser All Ages Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/10/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/10/06 – 00:00
8 and Under Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/10/06 12:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 08/10/06 – 12:00

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk