Northern Area MTB Series XC 4

MTB XC – Saturday, 14 Aug 1999

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

101999055

Start Date:

Sat, 14th Aug 1999

Finish date:

Sun, 15th Aug 1999

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Suzanne Clarke Unknown Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Nicholas Craig Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Chris Young Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Elite 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Andrew Taylor Team Corridori Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Andrew Taylor Team Corridori Unknown Elite 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
7.  Ian Taylor Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Unknown Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert - Results
1.  Clare Gross Vision 1 Racing Unknown Expert 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert - Results
1.  Christopher Murley Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown Expert 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
3.  Richard Barrett Ride On Unknown Expert 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
7.  Graeme Rossiter Derwentside CC Unknown N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Anthony Morris Unknown Expert 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
9.  Chris Fowler Liverpool Century RC Unknown Expert 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
10.  Johnny Ratcliffe Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Expert 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
12.  Daniel Shoreman ABC Centreville Unknown Expert 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
13.  Adam Potter Unknown Expert 3

13. Adam Potter -

Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
14.  Stuart Green Oldham Century RC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Luke Harrison Unknown Expert 1

15. Luke Harrison -

Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results
1.  Jeffrey Standley Lakes RC Unknown G/Vet 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
2.  Christopher Oldham Hope Factory Racing Unknown N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Michael Cowley Wills Bros Racing Unknown G/Vet 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
7.  Roy Townsend Sandtex Unknown G/Vet 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
8.  David Leyland Horwich CC Unknown N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Joe Armstrong Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Mark Smith Cyclopaths MTB Unknown Junior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Andrew Darbyshire Cycle Force 2000 Unknown Junior 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Joanne Raine Cycle Force 2000 Unknown Junior 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Sarah Black Rock Lobster Unknown Junior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
2.  Mathew Holmes Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Juvenile 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
3.  Ashley Teale Eric Burgess RT Unknown Juvenile 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
5.  Richard Kipling Unknown N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Andrew Bramham Seacroft Wheelers Unknown Juvenile 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
8.  Mark Townend Seacroft Wheelers Unknown Juvenile 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
15.  Wesley Henshaw Science In Sport.com Unknown Juvenile 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Sara Anscomb Clayton Velo Unknown Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Janine Pickard Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  James Parker Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Iain Nimmo Unknown Master 26

2. Iain Nimmo -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Chris Truett KUK Kinesis Unknown Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Bryan Pool Andersons Racing Unknown Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Huw Jones Unknown Master 14

7. Huw Jones -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Tim Gill Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown Master 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Ian Appleby Unknown N/A 8

10. Ian Appleby -

Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Jason Middleton Unknown Master 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Simon Pickard Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Master 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results
1.  Paul Caswell Harrogate Nova CC Unknown Sport 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
2.  Ben Patton Unknown N/A 26

2. Ben Patton -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  John Backhouse Clayton Velo Unknown Sport 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
9.  Peter Horlock Unknown Sport 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
11.  Paul Berry MK Cycles Unknown Sport 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
14.  Giles Bett Weaver Valley CC Unknown Sport 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results
3.  Fiona Mitchell University of Sheffield CC Unknown N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Robert Norgate Huddersfield Star Wheelers Unknown Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
2.  John Galway Keswick Bikes - KMB Unknown Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
3.  Duncan Stuart Keswick Bikes - KMB Unknown N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Donald MacGregor Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
6.  Barry Kipling Science In Sport.com Unknown Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
7.  Colin Murley Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Andi Barrett Santa Cruz/Fox Unknown Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
9.  Steve Macklin Star Bikes RT Unknown Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
10.  Bruce Rollinson Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Veteran 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
11.  Michael Raine Cycle Force 2000 Unknown Veteran 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
13.  Frederick Beckwith Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Philip Coles Unknown Veteran 1

15. Philip Coles -

Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Patricia Hercberg Barrow Central Wheelers Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Philip Spencer Science In Sport - Trek Unknown Youth 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Jordan Aveyard Unknown Youth 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Tom Cuthbert Unknown Youth 23

3. Tom Cuthbert -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Steffan Wilson Life Repair Cycle Racing Team Unknown Youth 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Jonathon Dibble Cottingham Coureurs RT Unknown Youth 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Ashley Cross Unknown Youth 14

7. Ashley Cross -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Mark Dewhurst Litherland XTC Unknown Youth 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  Paul Maughan Unknown Youth 6

11. Paul Maughan -

Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
14.  Christopher Motson Stockton Wheelers CC Unknown Youth 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results

About the Event

Info for Riders

[Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00

Vet

Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00

Vet

Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

101999055

Start Date:

Sat, 14th Aug 1999

Finish date:

Sun, 15th Aug 1999

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Suzanne Clarke Unknown Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Nicholas Craig Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Chris Young Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Elite 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Andrew Taylor Team Corridori Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Andrew Taylor Team Corridori Unknown Elite 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
7.  Ian Taylor Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Unknown Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert - Results
1.  Clare Gross Vision 1 Racing Unknown Expert 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert - Results
1.  Christopher Murley Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown Expert 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
3.  Richard Barrett Ride On Unknown Expert 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
7.  Graeme Rossiter Derwentside CC Unknown N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Anthony Morris Unknown Expert 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
9.  Chris Fowler Liverpool Century RC Unknown Expert 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
10.  Johnny Ratcliffe Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Expert 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
12.  Daniel Shoreman ABC Centreville Unknown Expert 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
13.  Adam Potter Unknown Expert 3

13. Adam Potter -

Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
14.  Stuart Green Oldham Century RC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Luke Harrison Unknown Expert 1

15. Luke Harrison -

Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results
1.  Jeffrey Standley Lakes RC Unknown G/Vet 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
2.  Christopher Oldham Hope Factory Racing Unknown N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Michael Cowley Wills Bros Racing Unknown G/Vet 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
7.  Roy Townsend Sandtex Unknown G/Vet 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
8.  David Leyland Horwich CC Unknown N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Joe Armstrong Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Mark Smith Cyclopaths MTB Unknown Junior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Andrew Darbyshire Cycle Force 2000 Unknown Junior 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Joanne Raine Cycle Force 2000 Unknown Junior 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Sarah Black Rock Lobster Unknown Junior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
2.  Mathew Holmes Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Juvenile 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
3.  Ashley Teale Eric Burgess RT Unknown Juvenile 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
5.  Richard Kipling Unknown N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Andrew Bramham Seacroft Wheelers Unknown Juvenile 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
8.  Mark Townend Seacroft Wheelers Unknown Juvenile 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
15.  Wesley Henshaw Science In Sport.com Unknown Juvenile 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Sara Anscomb Clayton Velo Unknown Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Janine Pickard Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  James Parker Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Iain Nimmo Unknown Master 26

2. Iain Nimmo -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Chris Truett KUK Kinesis Unknown Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Bryan Pool Andersons Racing Unknown Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Huw Jones Unknown Master 14

7. Huw Jones -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Tim Gill Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown Master 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Ian Appleby Unknown N/A 8

10. Ian Appleby -

Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Jason Middleton Unknown Master 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Simon Pickard Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Master 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results
1.  Paul Caswell Harrogate Nova CC Unknown Sport 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
2.  Ben Patton Unknown N/A 26

2. Ben Patton -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  John Backhouse Clayton Velo Unknown Sport 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
9.  Peter Horlock Unknown Sport 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
11.  Paul Berry MK Cycles Unknown Sport 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
14.  Giles Bett Weaver Valley CC Unknown Sport 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results
3.  Fiona Mitchell University of Sheffield CC Unknown N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Robert Norgate Huddersfield Star Wheelers Unknown Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
2.  John Galway Keswick Bikes - KMB Unknown Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
3.  Duncan Stuart Keswick Bikes - KMB Unknown N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Donald MacGregor Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
6.  Barry Kipling Science In Sport.com Unknown Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
7.  Colin Murley Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Andi Barrett Santa Cruz/Fox Unknown Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
9.  Steve Macklin Star Bikes RT Unknown Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
10.  Bruce Rollinson Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Veteran 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
11.  Michael Raine Cycle Force 2000 Unknown Veteran 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
13.  Frederick Beckwith Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Philip Coles Unknown Veteran 1

15. Philip Coles -

Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Patricia Hercberg Barrow Central Wheelers Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Philip Spencer Science In Sport - Trek Unknown Youth 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Jordan Aveyard Unknown Youth 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Tom Cuthbert Unknown Youth 23

3. Tom Cuthbert -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Steffan Wilson Life Repair Cycle Racing Team Unknown Youth 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Jonathon Dibble Cottingham Coureurs RT Unknown Youth 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Ashley Cross Unknown Youth 14

7. Ashley Cross -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Mark Dewhurst Litherland XTC Unknown Youth 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  Paul Maughan Unknown Youth 6

11. Paul Maughan -

Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
14.  Christopher Motson Stockton Wheelers CC Unknown Youth 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results

About the Event

Info for Riders

[Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00

Vet

Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00

Vet

Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/08/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/08/99 – 00:00

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk