Scunthorpe Omnium Trophy Open Meeting

Track , Scunthorpe – Saturday, 30 Sep 2006

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

241/EN/006/2006

Start Date:

Sat, 30th Sep 2006

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

Quibell Park Stadium, Brumby Wood Lane, Scunthorpe, North Lincs, DN17 1SR

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Event 1 - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 1 - Devil - Results
1.  Richard Lambert Rossington Wheelers Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Garry Hill Doncaster Whls CC Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Garry Hill Doncaster Whls CC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Garry Hill Doncaster Whls CC Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Martin Smith Chesterfield Coureurs Unknown 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Simon Allen Sheffield Phoenix Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Matthew Fenton City RC (Hull) Unknown 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Michael Fairest Sheffield Phoenix Unknown 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Michael Fairest Sheffield Phoenix Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

Event 2 - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 2 - Points Race - Results
1.  Vincent Cartwright Hull Thursday RC Unknown A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Garry Hill Doncaster Whls CC Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Matthew Fenton City RC (Hull) Unknown 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Elisha Greene VC St Raphael Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Stephen Wakefield Lindsey Road CC Unknown 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Christopher Hopkin Thurcroft CC Unknown 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Event 3 - 5 mile Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 3 - 5 mile Scratch Race - Results
1.  Elisha Greene VC St Raphael Unknown 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Richard Lambert Rossington Wheelers Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Stephen Wakefield Lindsey Road CC Unknown 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Vincent Cartwright Hull Thursday RC Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Simon Allen Sheffield Phoenix Unknown 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Martin Smith Chesterfield Coureurs Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

Event 4 - 1 lap standing start TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 4 - 1 lap standing start TT - Results
1.  Elisha Greene Liverpool Phoenix CC Aintree Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Richard Lambert Rossington Wheelers Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Vincent Cartwright Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Martin Smith Chesterfield Coureurs Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Simon Allen Sheffield Phoenix Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Matthew Fenton City RC (Hull) Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

Senior Omnium Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Omnium Overall - Results
1.  Richard Lambert Rossington Wheelers Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Elisha Greene VC St Raphael Unknown 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Elisha Greene VC St Raphael Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Elisha Greene VC St Raphael Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Vincent Cartwright Hull Thursday RC Unknown A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Garry Hill Doncaster Whls CC Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Martin Smith Chesterfield Coureurs Unknown 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Simon Allen Sheffield Phoenix Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

Youth 4 Laps Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 4 Laps Scratch - Results
1.  Jamie Rogers Unknown B 0

1. Jamie Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Daniel Green VC Lincoln Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Jack Skelton Unknown 0

3. Jack Skelton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Callum Rogers Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Joshua Dunham Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Laura Brearley City RC (Hull) Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

Youth Sprint Group 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth Sprint Group 1 - Results
1.  Callum Rogers Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Joshua Dunham Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Laura Brearley City RC (Hull) Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

Youth Sprint Group 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth Sprint Group 2 - Results
1.  Jamie Rogers Unknown B 0

1. Jamie Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Daniel Green VC Lincoln Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Jack Skelton Unknown 0

3. Jack Skelton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth 3 Lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 3 Lap Handicap - Results
1.  Jamie Rogers Unknown B 0

1. Jamie Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Daniel Green VC Lincoln Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Jack Skelton Unknown 0

3. Jack Skelton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Laura Brearley City RC (Hull) Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Callum Rogers Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Joshua Dunham Kettering CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Youth 200m TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 200m TT - Results
1.  Jack Skelton Unknown 0

1. Jack Skelton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jamie Rogers Unknown B 0

2. Jamie Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Daniel Green VC Lincoln Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Callum Rogers Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Joshua Dunham Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Laura Brearley City RC (Hull) Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16 Omnium Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Omnium Overall - Results
1.  Jamie Rogers Unknown B 0

1. Jamie Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Daniel Green VC Lincoln Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Jack Skelton Amicus 13 Unknown 0

3. Jack Skelton - Amicus 13

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Laura Brearley City RC (Hull) Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U12 Omnium Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Omnium Overall - Results
1.  Callum Rogers Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Joshua Dunham Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

About the Event

Info for Riders

Seniors/Juniors £20 registration + £5.00 per week or £8.00 per week if unregistered. Youth £7 registration + £3.00 per week or £5.00 per week if unregistered.

The Races

Event 1 - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:00 Regional C+ Band 6 ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:00
Regional C+, Band 6
Event 2 - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:02 Regional C+ Band 6 ---
Entry:
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:02
Regional C+, Band 6
Event 3 - 5 mile Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:03 Regional C+ Band 6 --- 8km / 5 miles
Entry:
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:03
Regional C+, Band 6
8km / 5 miles
Event 4 - 1 lap standing start TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:04 Regional C+ MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:04
Regional C+, MTB IA
Senior Omnium Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:05 Regional C+ Band 6 ---
Entry:
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:05
Regional C+, Band 6
Youth 4 Laps Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:06 Regional C+ MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:06
Regional C+, MTB IA
Youth Sprint Group 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:07 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:07
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth Sprint Group 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:08 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£3.00)
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:08
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 3 Lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:09 Regional C+ MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:09
Regional C+, MTB IA
Youth 200m TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:10 Regional C+ MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:10
Regional C+, MTB IA
U16 Omnium Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:12 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:12
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Omnium Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:13 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:13
Regional C+, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

241/EN/006/2006

Start Date:

Sat, 30th Sep 2006

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

Quibell Park Stadium, Brumby Wood Lane, Scunthorpe, North Lincs, DN17 1SR

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Event 1 - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 1 - Devil - Results
1.  Richard Lambert Rossington Wheelers Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Garry Hill Doncaster Whls CC Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Garry Hill Doncaster Whls CC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Garry Hill Doncaster Whls CC Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Martin Smith Chesterfield Coureurs Unknown 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Simon Allen Sheffield Phoenix Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Matthew Fenton City RC (Hull) Unknown 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Michael Fairest Sheffield Phoenix Unknown 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Michael Fairest Sheffield Phoenix Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

Event 2 - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 2 - Points Race - Results
1.  Vincent Cartwright Hull Thursday RC Unknown A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Garry Hill Doncaster Whls CC Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Matthew Fenton City RC (Hull) Unknown 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Elisha Greene VC St Raphael Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Stephen Wakefield Lindsey Road CC Unknown 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Christopher Hopkin Thurcroft CC Unknown 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Event 3 - 5 mile Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 3 - 5 mile Scratch Race - Results
1.  Elisha Greene VC St Raphael Unknown 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Richard Lambert Rossington Wheelers Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Stephen Wakefield Lindsey Road CC Unknown 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Vincent Cartwright Hull Thursday RC Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Simon Allen Sheffield Phoenix Unknown 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Martin Smith Chesterfield Coureurs Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

Event 4 - 1 lap standing start TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 4 - 1 lap standing start TT - Results
1.  Elisha Greene Liverpool Phoenix CC Aintree Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Richard Lambert Rossington Wheelers Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Vincent Cartwright Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Martin Smith Chesterfield Coureurs Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Simon Allen Sheffield Phoenix Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Matthew Fenton City RC (Hull) Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

Senior Omnium Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Omnium Overall - Results
1.  Richard Lambert Rossington Wheelers Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Elisha Greene VC St Raphael Unknown 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Elisha Greene VC St Raphael Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Elisha Greene VC St Raphael Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Vincent Cartwright Hull Thursday RC Unknown A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Garry Hill Doncaster Whls CC Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Martin Smith Chesterfield Coureurs Unknown 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Simon Allen Sheffield Phoenix Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

Youth 4 Laps Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 4 Laps Scratch - Results
1.  Jamie Rogers Unknown B 0

1. Jamie Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Daniel Green VC Lincoln Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Jack Skelton Unknown 0

3. Jack Skelton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Callum Rogers Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Joshua Dunham Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Laura Brearley City RC (Hull) Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

Youth Sprint Group 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth Sprint Group 1 - Results
1.  Callum Rogers Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Joshua Dunham Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Laura Brearley City RC (Hull) Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

Youth Sprint Group 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth Sprint Group 2 - Results
1.  Jamie Rogers Unknown B 0

1. Jamie Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Daniel Green VC Lincoln Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Jack Skelton Unknown 0

3. Jack Skelton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth 3 Lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 3 Lap Handicap - Results
1.  Jamie Rogers Unknown B 0

1. Jamie Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Daniel Green VC Lincoln Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Jack Skelton Unknown 0

3. Jack Skelton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Laura Brearley City RC (Hull) Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Callum Rogers Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Joshua Dunham Kettering CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Youth 200m TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 200m TT - Results
1.  Jack Skelton Unknown 0

1. Jack Skelton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jamie Rogers Unknown B 0

2. Jamie Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Daniel Green VC Lincoln Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Callum Rogers Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Joshua Dunham Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Laura Brearley City RC (Hull) Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16 Omnium Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Omnium Overall - Results
1.  Jamie Rogers Unknown B 0

1. Jamie Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Daniel Green VC Lincoln Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Jack Skelton Amicus 13 Unknown 0

3. Jack Skelton - Amicus 13

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Laura Brearley City RC (Hull) Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U12 Omnium Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Omnium Overall - Results
1.  Callum Rogers Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Joshua Dunham Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

About the Event

Info for Riders

Seniors/Juniors £20 registration + £5.00 per week or £8.00 per week if unregistered. Youth £7 registration + £3.00 per week or £5.00 per week if unregistered.

The Races

Event 1 - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:00 Regional C+ Band 6 ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:00
Regional C+, Band 6
Event 2 - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:02 Regional C+ Band 6 ---
Entry:
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:02
Regional C+, Band 6
Event 3 - 5 mile Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:03 Regional C+ Band 6 --- 8km / 5 miles
Entry:
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:03
Regional C+, Band 6
8km / 5 miles
Event 4 - 1 lap standing start TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:04 Regional C+ MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:04
Regional C+, MTB IA
Senior Omnium Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:05 Regional C+ Band 6 ---
Entry:
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:05
Regional C+, Band 6
Youth 4 Laps Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:06 Regional C+ MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:06
Regional C+, MTB IA
Youth Sprint Group 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:07 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:07
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth Sprint Group 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:08 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£3.00)
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:08
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 3 Lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:09 Regional C+ MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:09
Regional C+, MTB IA
Youth 200m TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:10 Regional C+ MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:10
Regional C+, MTB IA
U16 Omnium Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:12 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:12
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Omnium Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 30/09/06 19:13 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 30/09/06 – 19:13
Regional C+, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk