HSBC UK BMX National Series 2019 Round 10 - Glasgow

BMX , Glasgow – Sunday, 07 Jul 2019

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

457386

Start Date:

Sun, 7th Jul 2019

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Knightswood BMX Centre, Knightswood Bmx Centre, Glasgow Bmx Centre, Chaplet Avenue, Glasgow, G13 3XW

View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Event Organiser:

Sarah Stones
sarahstones@britishcycling.org.uk

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Itai Jamera CrucialBMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Zach Everly Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Isaac Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Cooper Black Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Layton Harding Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Percy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Louis Swales Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Taylor Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Jake Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Ethan Rodgers Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Bailey Foster Derby Mercury RC Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Harley Weaver Ultimate UK Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Sullivan Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Bodhi Markley Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Oakley Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Rocco Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Elisha Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Oliver Sherlock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Harry Bailey Plush Hill CC Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

4.  Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Senshu Flukes Bath BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Austin Trowbridge Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Coby Wrayford Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Archie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Bailey Penny Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Henry Thomson North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Elvis Lawrence Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Jake Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Brodie Geddes Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Gabriel Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Rupie Parfitt Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Corey Brown Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Theo Locke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Cooper McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Freddie Franklin Rustynut Racing Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Freddie Entwistle Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Archie Foster Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Noah Irons Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Alex Dunkley North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Lucas Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Davi Timma Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Oscar Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Albert Stewart Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Eric McSwity Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Chase Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Arthur Evans Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Stirling Harris Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Reuben Byrne Finished 0

1.  Reuben Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Harry Keet Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Noah Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Petr Vysohlid Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Jacob Ratcliffe Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Jack Bailey Rustynut Racing Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Dexter Cobbing Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Charlie Ludwell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Lewis Collins-nimmo Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Finlay Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Seamus Doherty Psykopath Industries Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Leo Clough Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Mason Lang Finished 0

19.  Mason Lang -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Liam Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Kai Blane Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Eben Cousin Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Henry Rayner North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Charlie Keet Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Dylan Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Edward Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Lucas Webster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Freddie Nesbit Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Jonah Parfitt Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Zachary Tier JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Kemi Cooke Lane 1 Coaching and Developmen... Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Oscar Harrison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Henry Eyre Green Machine BMX Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  James Trowbridge Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Tyler Anderson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Troy Weaver Ultimate UK Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Samuel Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Harrison Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Lennon Neville Finished 0

20.  Lennon Neville -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Jayden Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Lewis Cook Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Oakley Hooper Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Reece Toole Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Tommy-Ray Morton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Josh Williams Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Jayden Green Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Joshua Law Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Elliot Brooke Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Kayn-Cruz Petix Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Max Burgess Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Rudi Downs Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Dylan Stanley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Lawson Layton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Ellis Berry Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Logan Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Ben Cornish Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Charlie Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Lewis Fletcher 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Leo Curpanen ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Oskar Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Ike Duly JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Ralph Grimmett Ultimate UK Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Lorenz Patten Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  George Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Lamin Akerele Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Harrison Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Dexter Gambe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Jamie Copson Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  James Wood Finished 0

24.  James Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Joe Smith JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Harry Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Kaishu Flukes Bath BMX Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Dylan Seaman T.N.T. Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Tommy Campbell Finished 0

33.  Tommy Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Jack Bowditch Birmingham NRT Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Jayden Seward Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Casey Markley Ultimate UK Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Charlie Roy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Ben Fitzsimmons Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

12.  Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Joseph Carey Supercross Factory Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Sebastian Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Freddie Player Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Tai Bridden Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Harvey Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Alistair Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Ryan Musgrave Northern Outlaws Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Cameron Marsh Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Jay Taylor Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Charlie Jackson Finished 0

26.  Charlie Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Jude Fyfe Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Aidan Worden Red Rose Olympic CC Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Elijah Shearer StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Ashton Cooper Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Reuben Byrne Finished 0

11.  Reuben Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  William Vanasse Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Jamie Hargreaves Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Jason Lee Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Kenny Phillips Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Ben McKenzie Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Samuel Ilangakoonge Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Louis Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Bradley Vickery Team Meybo UK Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Harvey Gatting Bideford BMX Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Calvin Dunne Finished 0

4.  Calvin Dunne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Spencer Gibson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Harvey Short Bideford BMX Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Kenny Robinson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  George Flory Supercross Factory Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Finley Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Joe Matthias Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Josh Adams Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  George Hunt Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Jayden Yarwood Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Daniel Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Luke Davies-Hayes Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Robert Ambrose Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Cole Porter Finished 0

25.  Cole Porter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Jackson Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Daniel Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Leo Forsyth-Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Finley Clark Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Sam Trevena Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Luca Mansi Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Junior Men (17-18)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men (17-18) - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Supercross Factory Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham NRT Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Callum Russell Ultimate UK Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Matthew Gilston Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 85
Points: 85 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Adam Brazil CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Joshua Moore Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Haydon Green Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Will Smith Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Matthew Campbell Finished 0

10.  Matthew Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Matthew Malone Finished 0

11.  Matthew Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Evan Watson Indy Racing Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Keenan Hughes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Connor Blyth DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Tonn Haydon Finished 0

1.  Tonn Haydon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Miguel Gaboleiro Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Jamie Mercer Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Scott Beaumont Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Scott Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Christopher Evans Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Jamie Truran Finished 0

6.  Jamie Truran -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jeffrey Rojas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Tommy Vanasse Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Matt Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  John Bentley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Miles Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  James Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Kevin Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Grand Veteran Men (50+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Veteran Men (50+) - Results
1.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Michael Gough CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Chris Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Chris Maddren Chase RV BMX Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  David Morton North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  David Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Superclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Eddie Moore Decoy BMX Club Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Tian Isidore Pure Bicycles Finished Elite Male 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Ryan Martin Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Brooke Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Poppy May Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8 - Results
1.  Amelia Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Kesia Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Libby Copping CrucialBMX Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Katie Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9 - Results
1.  Emie Seward Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Lexi Waite Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Amelia McBride Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Lucy Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Phoebe Ollett Colchester Rovers CC Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Ava Wright Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10 - Results
1.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

1.  Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Hannah Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Megan Roy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Anya Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Erin Marsh Wrekin Riders Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Missy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Jasmine Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11 - Results
1.  Elizabeth Bown Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Remi Godfrey Ultimate UK Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Micah Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Akira Cooke Lane 1 Coaching and Developmen... Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Lily Phillips Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Emily Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Zara Harris Gate 8 Racing Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 12 - Results
1.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Theia Gaynor 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Lucy Hutt Supercross Factory Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Elsa Todd Finished 0

4.  Elsa Todd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Katie James Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Amelia Gratton Rustynut Racing Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Heidi Norris Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Tillie McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13 - Results
1.  Betsy Bax Bath BMX Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Shani Harris-Sherwood GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Lily Brindle Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Evie Webster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Eboni Lennon GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Charlotte Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Maddie Calvert Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Phoebe Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 14 - Results
1.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Phoebe Gaynor 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Lily Gullon Bideford BMX Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Imogen Gibson Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Chloe Ollett Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Layla Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Jodie Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Jessica Beniston Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15 - Results
1.  Lily Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Harriet Alexander Pure Bicycles Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Bethy Lawrence Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Daisy Brooke Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Katie Daley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Female 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 16 - Results
1.  Lucy Clark Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Morgan Haslam Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Aimee Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Zara Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Hannah Drew ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Female 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Heather Young Andover BMX Club Finished Female 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
9.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Female 17+ Challenge

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 17+ Challenge - Results
1.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Emilia Shakles DC Cycles Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Kira Lee Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Isabelle Rooke Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Taylor-lei Mohan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Silvi Vargas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Eleana Stafford Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Master Female (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master Female (30+) - Results
1.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Joanna Roberts Gate 8 Racing Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Lewis Fletcher 365 BMX Racing Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Kaishu Flukes Bath BMX Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Zion Poulter Andover BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Colby Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Alfie Penny Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Eben Cousin Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
17.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished 9-12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Rocky O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

10.  Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Jamie Hargreaves Mid Lancs BMX Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
12.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 13-14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
13.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
14.  Elijah Shearer StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished 13-14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
15.  Ryan Musgrave Northern Outlaws Finished 13-14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
16.  Charlie Roy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
17.  Kai Harmer JUMPCLUB S&M Finished 13-14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
18.  William Ludwell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 13-14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
19.  Aidan Worden Red Rose Olympic CC Finished 13-14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Luca Mansi Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Nathan Batstone Wolf Racing Team Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  George Hunt Gate 8 Racing Finished 15-16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
9.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
10.  Jack Wiggins Club Cyclopark Finished 15-16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
11.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Robert Ambrose Blackpool BMX Club Finished 15-16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
13.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 15-16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
14.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
15.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 15-16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
1.  Kira Lee Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Isabel Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Will Smith Pure Bicycles Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Joshua Bradshaw 365 BMX Racing Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Miguel Gaboleiro Gate 8 Racing Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Luke Pritchard Ride On Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Richard Penney JUMPCLUB S&M Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Connor Blyth DC Cycles Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Jeffrey Rojas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Damian Mead Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Graham Stanley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Matt Haywood Royal Air Force CA Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Steve Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  James Harahan Derby BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Paul Bailey Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45-49 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45-49 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  John McGuire ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished 45-49 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Darren O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45-49 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Eugene Jackson Finished 0

4.  Eugene Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  John Bentley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  Richard Penny Bath BMX Finished 45-49 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Tom Carter Manchester BMX Club Finished 45-49 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

50+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
50+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Chris Maddren Chase RV BMX Finished 50+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
2.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 50+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
3.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
4.  Kai Riviere DC Cycles Finished 50+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
5.  Keith Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished 50+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
6.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 50+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
7.  Steven Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 50+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
8.  Stuart Eastmead Mid Lancs BMX Finished 50+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+

13-16 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-16 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Bethy Lawrence Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Kira Lee Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Isabel Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Rebecca Gohl Bideford BMX Finished 45-49 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  Shahnaz Gullon Bideford BMX Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Anita Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Joanna Roberts Gate 8 Racing Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Susan Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Louise McGuire Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Kirsty Freer Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

About the Event

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Men (17-18) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran (40+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Grand Veteran Men (50+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Superclass Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Female 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 17+ Challenge Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 09:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 09:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Master Female (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45-49 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
50+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-16 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Double Bike Entry - U16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Double Bike - 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Double Bike Entry - Championship Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
1 Day Of Racing Only - UNDER 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
1 Day of Racing Only - 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
1 Day of Racing Only - Superclass / Championship Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

457386

Start Date:

Sun, 7th Jul 2019

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Knightswood BMX Centre, Knightswood Bmx Centre, Glasgow Bmx Centre, Chaplet Avenue, Glasgow, G13 3XW

View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Event Organiser:

Sarah Stones
sarahstones@britishcycling.org.uk

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Itai Jamera CrucialBMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Zach Everly Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Isaac Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Cooper Black Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Layton Harding Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Percy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Louis Swales Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Taylor Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Jake Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Ethan Rodgers Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Bailey Foster Derby Mercury RC Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Harley Weaver Ultimate UK Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Sullivan Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Bodhi Markley Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Oakley Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Rocco Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Elisha Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Oliver Sherlock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Harry Bailey Plush Hill CC Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

4.  Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Senshu Flukes Bath BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Austin Trowbridge Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Coby Wrayford Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Archie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Bailey Penny Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Henry Thomson North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Elvis Lawrence Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Jake Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Brodie Geddes Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Gabriel Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Rupie Parfitt Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Corey Brown Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Theo Locke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Cooper McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Freddie Franklin Rustynut Racing Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Freddie Entwistle Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Archie Foster Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Noah Irons Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Alex Dunkley North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Lucas Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Davi Timma Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Oscar Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Albert Stewart Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Eric McSwity Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Chase Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Arthur Evans Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Stirling Harris Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Reuben Byrne Finished 0

1.  Reuben Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Harry Keet Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Noah Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Petr Vysohlid Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Jacob Ratcliffe Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Jack Bailey Rustynut Racing Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Dexter Cobbing Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Charlie Ludwell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Lewis Collins-nimmo Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Finlay Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Seamus Doherty Psykopath Industries Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Leo Clough Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Mason Lang Finished 0

19.  Mason Lang -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Liam Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Kai Blane Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Eben Cousin Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Henry Rayner North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Charlie Keet Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Dylan Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Edward Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Lucas Webster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Freddie Nesbit Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Jonah Parfitt Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Zachary Tier JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Kemi Cooke Lane 1 Coaching and Developmen... Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Oscar Harrison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Henry Eyre Green Machine BMX Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  James Trowbridge Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Tyler Anderson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Troy Weaver Ultimate UK Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Samuel Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Harrison Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Lennon Neville Finished 0

20.  Lennon Neville -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Jayden Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Lewis Cook Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Oakley Hooper Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Reece Toole Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Tommy-Ray Morton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Josh Williams Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Jayden Green Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Joshua Law Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Elliot Brooke Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Kayn-Cruz Petix Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Max Burgess Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Rudi Downs Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Dylan Stanley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Lawson Layton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Ellis Berry Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Logan Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Ben Cornish Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Charlie Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Lewis Fletcher 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Leo Curpanen ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Oskar Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Ike Duly JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Ralph Grimmett Ultimate UK Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Lorenz Patten Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  George Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Lamin Akerele Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Harrison Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Dexter Gambe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Jamie Copson Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  James Wood Finished 0

24.  James Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Joe Smith JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Harry Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Kaishu Flukes Bath BMX Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Dylan Seaman T.N.T. Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Tommy Campbell Finished 0

33.  Tommy Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Jack Bowditch Birmingham NRT Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Jayden Seward Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Casey Markley Ultimate UK Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Charlie Roy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Ben Fitzsimmons Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

12.  Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Joseph Carey Supercross Factory Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Sebastian Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Freddie Player Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Tai Bridden Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Harvey Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Alistair Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Ryan Musgrave Northern Outlaws Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Cameron Marsh Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Jay Taylor Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Charlie Jackson Finished 0

26.  Charlie Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Jude Fyfe Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Aidan Worden Red Rose Olympic CC Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Elijah Shearer StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Ashton Cooper Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Reuben Byrne Finished 0

11.  Reuben Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  William Vanasse Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Jamie Hargreaves Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Jason Lee Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Kenny Phillips Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Ben McKenzie Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Samuel Ilangakoonge Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Louis Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Bradley Vickery Team Meybo UK Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Harvey Gatting Bideford BMX Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Calvin Dunne Finished 0

4.  Calvin Dunne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Spencer Gibson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Harvey Short Bideford BMX Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Kenny Robinson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  George Flory Supercross Factory Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Finley Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Joe Matthias Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Josh Adams Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  George Hunt Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Jayden Yarwood Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Daniel Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Luke Davies-Hayes Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Robert Ambrose Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Cole Porter Finished 0

25.  Cole Porter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Jackson Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Daniel Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Leo Forsyth-Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Finley Clark Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Sam Trevena Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Luca Mansi Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Junior Men (17-18)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men (17-18) - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Supercross Factory Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham NRT Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Callum Russell Ultimate UK Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Matthew Gilston Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 85
Points: 85 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Adam Brazil CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Joshua Moore Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Haydon Green Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Will Smith Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Matthew Campbell Finished 0

10.  Matthew Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Matthew Malone Finished 0

11.  Matthew Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Evan Watson Indy Racing Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Keenan Hughes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Connor Blyth DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Tonn Haydon Finished 0

1.  Tonn Haydon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Miguel Gaboleiro Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Jamie Mercer Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Scott Beaumont Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Scott Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Christopher Evans Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Jamie Truran Finished 0

6.  Jamie Truran -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jeffrey Rojas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Tommy Vanasse Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Matt Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  John Bentley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Miles Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  James Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Kevin Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Grand Veteran Men (50+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Veteran Men (50+) - Results
1.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Michael Gough CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Chris Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Chris Maddren Chase RV BMX Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  David Morton North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  David Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Superclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Eddie Moore Decoy BMX Club Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Tian Isidore Pure Bicycles Finished Elite Male 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Ryan Martin Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Brooke Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Poppy May Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8 - Results
1.  Amelia Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Kesia Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Libby Copping CrucialBMX Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Katie Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9 - Results
1.  Emie Seward Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Lexi Waite Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Amelia McBride Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Lucy Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Phoebe Ollett Colchester Rovers CC Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Ava Wright Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10 - Results
1.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

1.  Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Hannah Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Megan Roy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Anya Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Erin Marsh Wrekin Riders Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Missy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Jasmine Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11 - Results
1.  Elizabeth Bown Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Remi Godfrey Ultimate UK Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Micah Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Akira Cooke Lane 1 Coaching and Developmen... Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Lily Phillips Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Emily Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Zara Harris Gate 8 Racing Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 12 - Results
1.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Theia Gaynor 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Lucy Hutt Supercross Factory Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Elsa Todd Finished 0

4.  Elsa Todd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Katie James Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Amelia Gratton Rustynut Racing Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Heidi Norris Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Tillie McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13 - Results
1.  Betsy Bax Bath BMX Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Shani Harris-Sherwood GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Lily Brindle Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Evie Webster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Eboni Lennon GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Charlotte Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Maddie Calvert Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Phoebe Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 14 - Results
1.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Phoebe Gaynor 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Lily Gullon Bideford BMX Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Imogen Gibson Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Chloe Ollett Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Layla Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Jodie Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Jessica Beniston Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15 - Results
1.  Lily Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Harriet Alexander Pure Bicycles Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Bethy Lawrence Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Daisy Brooke Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Katie Daley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Female 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 16 - Results
1.  Lucy Clark Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Morgan Haslam Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Aimee Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Zara Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Hannah Drew ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Female 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Heather Young Andover BMX Club Finished Female 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
9.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Female 17+ Challenge

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 17+ Challenge - Results
1.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Emilia Shakles DC Cycles Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Kira Lee Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Isabelle Rooke Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Taylor-lei Mohan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Silvi Vargas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Eleana Stafford Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Master Female (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master Female (30+) - Results
1.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Joanna Roberts Gate 8 Racing Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Lewis Fletcher 365 BMX Racing Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Kaishu Flukes Bath BMX Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Zion Poulter Andover BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Colby Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Alfie Penny Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Eben Cousin Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
17.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished 9-12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Rocky O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

10.  Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Jamie Hargreaves Mid Lancs BMX Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
12.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 13-14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
13.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
14.  Elijah Shearer StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished 13-14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
15.  Ryan Musgrave Northern Outlaws Finished 13-14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
16.  Charlie Roy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
17.  Kai Harmer JUMPCLUB S&M Finished 13-14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
18.  William Ludwell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 13-14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
19.  Aidan Worden Red Rose Olympic CC Finished 13-14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Luca Mansi Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Nathan Batstone Wolf Racing Team Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  George Hunt Gate 8 Racing Finished 15-16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
9.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
10.  Jack Wiggins Club Cyclopark Finished 15-16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
11.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Robert Ambrose Blackpool BMX Club Finished 15-16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
13.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 15-16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
14.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
15.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 15-16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
1.  Kira Lee Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Isabel Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Will Smith Pure Bicycles Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Joshua Bradshaw 365 BMX Racing Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Miguel Gaboleiro Gate 8 Racing Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Luke Pritchard Ride On Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Richard Penney JUMPCLUB S&M Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Connor Blyth DC Cycles Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Jeffrey Rojas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Damian Mead Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Graham Stanley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Matt Haywood Royal Air Force CA Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Steve Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  James Harahan Derby BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Paul Bailey Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45-49 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45-49 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  John McGuire ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished 45-49 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Darren O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45-49 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Eugene Jackson Finished 0

4.  Eugene Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  John Bentley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  Richard Penny Bath BMX Finished 45-49 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Tom Carter Manchester BMX Club Finished 45-49 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

50+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
50+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Chris Maddren Chase RV BMX Finished 50+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
2.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 50+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
3.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
4.  Kai Riviere DC Cycles Finished 50+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
5.  Keith Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished 50+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
6.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 50+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
7.  Steven Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 50+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
8.  Stuart Eastmead Mid Lancs BMX Finished 50+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+

13-16 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-16 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Bethy Lawrence Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Kira Lee Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Isabel Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Rebecca Gohl Bideford BMX Finished 45-49 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  Shahnaz Gullon Bideford BMX Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Anita Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Joanna Roberts Gate 8 Racing Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Susan Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Louise McGuire Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Kirsty Freer Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

About the Event

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Men (17-18) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran (40+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Grand Veteran Men (50+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Superclass Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Female 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 17+ Challenge Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 09:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 09:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Master Female (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45-49 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
50+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-16 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/07/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 07/07/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B