Northern Area Regional MTB XC Championships

MTB XC – Saturday, 14 Jul 2001

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

102001084

Start Date:

Sat, 14th Jul 2001

Finish date:

Sun, 15th Jul 2001

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Chris Young Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Elite 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Alan Nixon Great Britain Fire Service/Pro... Unknown Elite 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Stuart Wearmouth Science In Sport.com Unknown Elite 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  James Fraser-Moodie Pedal Power RT Unknown Elite 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Paul Oldham Giant Factory Off-Road Team Unknown Elite 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Paul Lally Unknown Expert 32

6. Paul Lally -

Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
8.  Jonathan McBain Pedal Power RT Unknown N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert - Results
1.  Johnny Ratcliffe Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Expert 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
2.  Thomas Randall TORQ Performance Unknown Expert 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
3.  Mark Chryssanthou Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown Expert 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
5.  Daniel Bedford Huddersfield Star Wheelers Unknown Expert 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
7.  Giles Bett Weaver Valley CC Unknown Expert 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
8.  Gareth Montgomerie Team V-Sprint Racing Unknown Sport 24
Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
9.  Lee Wilson Unknown Expert 20

9. Lee Wilson -

Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
10.  Neil Withington Andersons Racing Unknown Expert 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
11.  Gary Wearmouth MTS Cycle Sport Unknown Expert 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
13.  Matthew Kipling Alpine-rootz Unknown Sport 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
14.  Finlay Pretsell Pedal Power RT Unknown Sport 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert - Results
1.  Jennifer O'Connor Specialized Racing Unknown Expert 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
2.  Ruth Fraser-Moodie WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Heather Dawe Unknown N/A 46

3. Heather Dawe -

Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results
1.  Reginald Haigh Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown G/Vet 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
2.  Paul Marr Scarborough Paragon CC Unknown G/Vet 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
4.  David McLean Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
2.  Helen Darbyshire Cycle Force 2000 Unknown Junior 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Kate Wardle Litherland XTC Unknown Junior 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Joseph Richards Lakes RC Unknown Junior 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Steffan Wilson Life Repair Cycle Racing Team Unknown Junior 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Mark Dewhurst www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Unknown Junior 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  James Brown Unknown Junior 40

4. James Brown -

Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  David Farrer Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Jordan Aveyard Unknown Junior 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
10.  N/A N/A Unknown Junior 16

10. N/A N/A -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Gabrielle Leonard Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Keir McKenna KUK Kinesis Unknown N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Sam Horsfall Unknown Juvenile 52

2. Sam Horsfall -

Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
3.  Andrew McQueen Seacroft Wheelers Unknown N/A 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  James Griffin Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown Juvenile 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
10.  Bentick Stephen Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Juvenile 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
10.  Bentick Stephen Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Janine Pickard Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Renell Brennan John Lloyd Race Events Ltd. Unknown N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Darren Kay MK Cycles Unknown Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Iain Nimmo Unknown Master 52

2. Iain Nimmo -

Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Richard Barrett Ride On Unknown Master 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Brian Harrison Middlestone Shipmates Unknown N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Ian Appleby Unknown N/A 32

6. Ian Appleby -

Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Richard Atkinson Ferryhill Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Richard Atkinson Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown Master 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Matthew Woods Kent Valley RC Unknown Master 24
Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Phillip Bedford Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Ian Kipling MTS Cycle Sport Unknown Master 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results
2.  Matthew Dawson Unknown Sport 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
3.  Simon Watts The Edge Cycleworks Unknown Sport 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
6.  Bradley Ashworth Unknown N/A 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Clive Anthony Horwich CC Unknown Sport 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
13.  Scott Belshaw Unknown Sport 6

13. Scott Belshaw -

Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
14.  Andrew Darbyshire Cycle Force 2000 Unknown Sport 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
2.  Patricia Hercberg Barrow Central Wheelers Unknown N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Roy Hunt Unknown Veteran 60

1. Roy Hunt -

Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
2.  Donald MacGregor Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
3.  Duncan Stuart Keswick Bikes - KMB Unknown N/A 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Steve Macklin Star Bikes RT Unknown Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
6.  Barry Kipling Science In Sport.com Unknown Veteran 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
8.  Bruce Rollinson Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
10.  Peter Borgman Tyne Velo Club Unknown Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
14.  Neil Hercberg Lakeland Sprinters Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
2.  Ian Bibby Science In Sport - Trek Unknown Youth 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Richard Firth Team Scott UK Unknown N/A 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Mathew Holmes Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Youth 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Christopher Chester Ferryhill Wheelers CC Unknown Youth 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  James Dixon Unknown Youth 24

8. James Dixon -

Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Stuart Wright Unknown Youth 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  Graham Cox Unknown Youth 12

11. Graham Cox -

Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

About the Event

Info for Riders

[Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00

Vet

Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00

Vet

Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

102001084

Start Date:

Sat, 14th Jul 2001

Finish date:

Sun, 15th Jul 2001

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Chris Young Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Elite 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Alan Nixon Great Britain Fire Service/Pro... Unknown Elite 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Stuart Wearmouth Science In Sport.com Unknown Elite 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  James Fraser-Moodie Pedal Power RT Unknown Elite 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Paul Oldham Giant Factory Off-Road Team Unknown Elite 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Paul Lally Unknown Expert 32

6. Paul Lally -

Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
8.  Jonathan McBain Pedal Power RT Unknown N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert - Results
1.  Johnny Ratcliffe Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Expert 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
2.  Thomas Randall TORQ Performance Unknown Expert 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
3.  Mark Chryssanthou Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown Expert 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
5.  Daniel Bedford Huddersfield Star Wheelers Unknown Expert 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
7.  Giles Bett Weaver Valley CC Unknown Expert 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
8.  Gareth Montgomerie Team V-Sprint Racing Unknown Sport 24
Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
9.  Lee Wilson Unknown Expert 20

9. Lee Wilson -

Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
10.  Neil Withington Andersons Racing Unknown Expert 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
11.  Gary Wearmouth MTS Cycle Sport Unknown Expert 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
13.  Matthew Kipling Alpine-rootz Unknown Sport 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
14.  Finlay Pretsell Pedal Power RT Unknown Sport 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert - Results
1.  Jennifer O'Connor Specialized Racing Unknown Expert 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
2.  Ruth Fraser-Moodie WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Heather Dawe Unknown N/A 46

3. Heather Dawe -

Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results
1.  Reginald Haigh Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown G/Vet 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
2.  Paul Marr Scarborough Paragon CC Unknown G/Vet 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
4.  David McLean Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
2.  Helen Darbyshire Cycle Force 2000 Unknown Junior 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Kate Wardle Litherland XTC Unknown Junior 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Joseph Richards Lakes RC Unknown Junior 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Steffan Wilson Life Repair Cycle Racing Team Unknown Junior 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Mark Dewhurst www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Unknown Junior 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  James Brown Unknown Junior 40

4. James Brown -

Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  David Farrer Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Jordan Aveyard Unknown Junior 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
10.  N/A N/A Unknown Junior 16

10. N/A N/A -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Gabrielle Leonard Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Keir McKenna KUK Kinesis Unknown N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Sam Horsfall Unknown Juvenile 52

2. Sam Horsfall -

Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
3.  Andrew McQueen Seacroft Wheelers Unknown N/A 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  James Griffin Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown Juvenile 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
10.  Bentick Stephen Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Juvenile 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
10.  Bentick Stephen Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Janine Pickard Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Renell Brennan John Lloyd Race Events Ltd. Unknown N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Darren Kay MK Cycles Unknown Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Iain Nimmo Unknown Master 52

2. Iain Nimmo -

Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Richard Barrett Ride On Unknown Master 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Brian Harrison Middlestone Shipmates Unknown N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Ian Appleby Unknown N/A 32

6. Ian Appleby -

Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Richard Atkinson Ferryhill Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Richard Atkinson Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown Master 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Matthew Woods Kent Valley RC Unknown Master 24
Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Phillip Bedford Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Ian Kipling MTS Cycle Sport Unknown Master 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results
2.  Matthew Dawson Unknown Sport 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
3.  Simon Watts The Edge Cycleworks Unknown Sport 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
6.  Bradley Ashworth Unknown N/A 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Clive Anthony Horwich CC Unknown Sport 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
13.  Scott Belshaw Unknown Sport 6

13. Scott Belshaw -

Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
14.  Andrew Darbyshire Cycle Force 2000 Unknown Sport 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
2.  Patricia Hercberg Barrow Central Wheelers Unknown N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Roy Hunt Unknown Veteran 60

1. Roy Hunt -

Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
2.  Donald MacGregor Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
3.  Duncan Stuart Keswick Bikes - KMB Unknown N/A 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Steve Macklin Star Bikes RT Unknown Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
6.  Barry Kipling Science In Sport.com Unknown Veteran 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
8.  Bruce Rollinson Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
10.  Peter Borgman Tyne Velo Club Unknown Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
14.  Neil Hercberg Lakeland Sprinters Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
2.  Ian Bibby Science In Sport - Trek Unknown Youth 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Richard Firth Team Scott UK Unknown N/A 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Mathew Holmes Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Youth 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Christopher Chester Ferryhill Wheelers CC Unknown Youth 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  James Dixon Unknown Youth 24

8. James Dixon -

Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Stuart Wright Unknown Youth 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  Graham Cox Unknown Youth 12

11. Graham Cox -

Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

About the Event

Info for Riders

[Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00
Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00

Vet

Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00

Vet

Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 14/07/01 – 00:00

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk