Royal London 360 Youth League 18

Closed Circuit , Isle of Man – Tuesday, 17 Aug 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

123/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 17th Aug 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Born 1999-97

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 1999-97 - Results
1.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Chloe Whittaker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Chloe Whittaker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jessica Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Jessica Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Isla Thomas VC Londres Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Isla Thomas - VC Londres

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2000

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2000 - Results
1.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Adam Long Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Adam Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ciara Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ryan Forrest Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ryan Forrest -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jake Mortimer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jake Mortimer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chloe Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Chloe Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2001

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2001 - Results
1.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tosh Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Tosh Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Rory Donegan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Rory Donegan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Christopher Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Christopher Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Sean Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Sean Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  George Ratcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. George Ratcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Daniel Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Daniel Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Aaron Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  James Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Glen Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Glen Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Corrin Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ethan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ethan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alistair Flint Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Alistair Flint -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Tom Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Matthew Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Matthew Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Shellan Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Anebel Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Anebel Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Nathanael Tyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Nathanael Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Sophie Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Sophie Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tyler Hannay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Tyler Hannay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Collister Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ryan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Arron Ramsey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Arron Ramsey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Kenzo Senior Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Kenzo Senior -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alex Denning Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Alex Denning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Abigail Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Abigail Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Kitty Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Kitty Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Thomas Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Thomas Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Matthew McCausland Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Matthew McCausland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jamie Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Seth Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Tom Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Tom Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Katie Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Katie Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Leah Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Leah Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Kieran Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Spencer Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Spencer Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Emily Kinley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Emily Kinley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Elliot Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Elliot Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Matthew Tait Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Matthew Tait -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Kieran Halsall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Kieran Halsall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  James Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. James Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Hannah Brearley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Hannah Brearley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ralf Holden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Ralf Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  James Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ben Boyle Finished --- 0

7. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Oliver Harrison Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Mia Worthington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Mia Worthington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lucy Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Lucy Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ross Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Ross Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jack Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Callum Crellin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Daniel Keen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Daniel Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Samuel Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Samuel Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Owen Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Owen Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Ryan Tate Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Ryan Tate -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Emma Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Emma Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Blae Richardson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Blae Richardson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Andrew Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Andrew Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Philip Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Philip Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Charley Knight Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Charley Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Callum Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Callum Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Eleanor Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Eleanor Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Lucy Brown Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Lucy Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2005 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2005 & Later - Results
1.  Harry Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joseph Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Joseph Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Chloe Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Chloe Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Zachary Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Mairi Harrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Mairi Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Luca Moretta Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Luca Moretta -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harvey Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Frank Kinnish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Frank Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sophie Bolton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Sophie Bolton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Corey Peters Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Corey Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jack Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Jack Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Drystan Sewell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Drystan Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Niall McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Niall McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ivan Sorby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Ivan Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Oliver Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Oliver Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Millie McCausland Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Millie McCausland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jacob McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Jacob McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Joshua Cottrell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Joshua Cottrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Chloe Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Chloe Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Rhiannon Oliver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Rhiannon Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Wesley Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Wesley Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Illiam Sumner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Illiam Sumner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Callum Salisbury Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Callum Salisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Fraser Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Fraser Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Annelise Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Annelise Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Joshua Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Joshua Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Hannah Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Hannah Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Luka Warren Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Luka Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Charlie Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Charlie Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Samuel Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Samuel Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Kazu Senior Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Kazu Senior -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Juan Domingo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Juan Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novices - Results
1.  Sophia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Sophia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Sam Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Sam Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ryan Blair Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ryan Blair -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joel Garrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Joel Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Albert Kessler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Albert Kessler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Emma Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Emma Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Mia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Mia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ealish Cook Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ealish Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Matilda Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Matilda Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Amy Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Lilli Mae Doyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Lilli Mae Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jacob Kenny Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Jacob Kenny -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Holly Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Holly Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Kaitlin Druggan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Kaitlin Druggan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Tyler Whyment Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Tyler Whyment -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Peter Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Peter Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Cerys Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Cerys Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Finloe Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Finloe Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Callum Larkin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Callum Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Lewis Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Lewis Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Nathan Kinrade Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Nathan Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Samuel Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Samuel Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Orry Purcell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Toby Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Toby Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Samuel Armstrong Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Samuel Armstrong -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Sarah Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Sarah Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Hollie Palmer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Hollie Palmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Lewin Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Lewin Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Ethan Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Ethan Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Ashleigh Tyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Ashleigh Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Grace Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Grace Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Ethan Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Erin Watterson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Erin Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Harry Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Harry Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Amelia Waddicor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Amelia Waddicor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Edward Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Edward Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Matthew Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Matthew Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Matty Valerga Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Matty Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Robbie Valerga Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Robbie Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Edward Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Edward Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Megan Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Megan Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Orry Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Orry Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Dylan Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Dylan Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Callum Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Callum Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  William Cole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. William Cole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Ciara Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Dan Watterson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Matt Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Matt Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jack Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jack Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Cameron Mallinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Cameron Mallinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Emma Nicholson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Chloe Whittaker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Chloe Whittaker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jessica Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Jessica Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Rachel Pearson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jamie Everitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Jamie Everitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Tim Cole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Tim Cole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Nathan Draper Clay Cross Road Team Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Victoria Kinrade BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: Isle of Man's Youth League (Rd 18)

Posted 20/08/2010 - British Cycling

207 competitors turned out at the NSC last Tuesday night for round 18

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Club event. Only open to club members.

The Races

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None --- Various
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 17/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Various
Born 1999-97 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 17/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2000 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 17/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2001 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 17/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 17/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 17/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 17/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2005 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 19:00 Regional C Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 17/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, Youth
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 17/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 10 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 17/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 17/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 16 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 17/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

123/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 17th Aug 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Born 1999-97

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 1999-97 - Results
1.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Chloe Whittaker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Chloe Whittaker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jessica Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Jessica Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Isla Thomas VC Londres Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Isla Thomas - VC Londres

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2000

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2000 - Results
1.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Adam Long Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Adam Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ciara Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ryan Forrest Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ryan Forrest -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jake Mortimer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jake Mortimer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chloe Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Chloe Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2001

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2001 - Results
1.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tosh Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Tosh Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Rory Donegan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Rory Donegan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Christopher Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Christopher Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Sean Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Sean Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  George Ratcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. George Ratcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Daniel Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Daniel Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Aaron Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  James Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Glen Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Glen Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Corrin Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ethan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ethan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alistair Flint Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Alistair Flint -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Tom Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Matthew Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Matthew Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Shellan Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Anebel Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Anebel Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Nathanael Tyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Nathanael Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Sophie Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Sophie Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tyler Hannay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Tyler Hannay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Collister Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ryan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Arron Ramsey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Arron Ramsey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Kenzo Senior Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Kenzo Senior -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alex Denning Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Alex Denning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Abigail Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Abigail Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Kitty Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Kitty Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Thomas Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Thomas Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Matthew McCausland Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Matthew McCausland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jamie Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Seth Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Tom Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Tom Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Katie Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Katie Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Leah Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Leah Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Kieran Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Spencer Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Spencer Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Emily Kinley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Emily Kinley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Elliot Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Elliot Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Matthew Tait Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Matthew Tait -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Kieran Halsall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Kieran Halsall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  James Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. James Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Hannah Brearley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Hannah Brearley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ralf Holden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Ralf Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  James Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ben Boyle Finished --- 0

7. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Oliver Harrison Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Mia Worthington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Mia Worthington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lucy Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Lucy Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ross Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Ross Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jack Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Callum Crellin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Daniel Keen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Daniel Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Samuel Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Samuel Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Owen Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Owen Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Ryan Tate Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Ryan Tate -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Emma Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Emma Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Blae Richardson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Blae Richardson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Andrew Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Andrew Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Philip Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Philip Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Charley Knight Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Charley Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Callum Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Callum Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Eleanor Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Eleanor Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Lucy Brown Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Lucy Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2005 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2005 & Later - Results
1.  Harry Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joseph Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Joseph Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Chloe Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Chloe Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Zachary Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Mairi Harrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Mairi Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Luca Moretta Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Luca Moretta -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harvey Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Frank Kinnish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Frank Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sophie Bolton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Sophie Bolton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Corey Peters Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Corey Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jack Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Jack Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Drystan Sewell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Drystan Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Niall McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Niall McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ivan Sorby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Ivan Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Oliver Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Oliver Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Millie McCausland Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Millie McCausland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jacob McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Jacob McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Joshua Cottrell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Joshua Cottrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Chloe Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Chloe Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Rhiannon Oliver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Rhiannon Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Wesley Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Wesley Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Illiam Sumner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Illiam Sumner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Callum Salisbury Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Callum Salisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Fraser Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Fraser Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Annelise Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Annelise Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Joshua Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Joshua Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Hannah Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Hannah Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Luka Warren Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Luka Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Charlie Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Charlie Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Samuel Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Samuel Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Kazu Senior Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Kazu Senior -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Juan Domingo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Juan Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novices - Results
1.  Sophia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Sophia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Sam Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Sam Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ryan Blair Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ryan Blair -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joel Garrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Joel Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Albert Kessler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Albert Kessler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Emma Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Emma Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Mia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Mia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ealish Cook Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ealish Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Matilda Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Matilda Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Amy Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Lilli Mae Doyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Lilli Mae Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jacob Kenny Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Jacob Kenny -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Holly Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Holly Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Kaitlin Druggan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Kaitlin Druggan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Tyler Whyment Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Tyler Whyment -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Peter Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Peter Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Cerys Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Cerys Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Finloe Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Finloe Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Callum Larkin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Callum Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Lewis Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Lewis Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Nathan Kinrade Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Nathan Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Samuel Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Samuel Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Orry Purcell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Toby Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Toby Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Samuel Armstrong Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Samuel Armstrong -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Sarah Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Sarah Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Hollie Palmer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Hollie Palmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Lewin Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Lewin Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Ethan Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Ethan Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Ashleigh Tyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Ashleigh Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Grace Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Grace Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Ethan Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Erin Watterson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Erin Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Harry Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Harry Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Amelia Waddicor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Amelia Waddicor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Edward Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Edward Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Matthew Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Matthew Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Matty Valerga Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Matty Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Robbie Valerga Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Robbie Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Edward Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Edward Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Megan Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Megan Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Orry Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Orry Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Dylan Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Dylan Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Callum Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Callum Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  William Cole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. William Cole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Ciara Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Dan Watterson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Matt Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Matt Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jack Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jack Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Cameron Mallinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Cameron Mallinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Emma Nicholson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Chloe Whittaker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Chloe Whittaker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jessica Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Jessica Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Rachel Pearson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jamie Everitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Jamie Everitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Tim Cole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Tim Cole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Nathan Draper Clay Cross Road Team Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Victoria Kinrade BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: Isle of Man's Youth League (Rd 18)

Posted 20/08/2010 - British Cycling

207 competitors turned out at the NSC last Tuesday night for round 18

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Club event. Only open to club members.

The Races

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None --- Various
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 17/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Various
Born 1999-97 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 17/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2000 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 17/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2001 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 17/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 17/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 17/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 17/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2005 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 19:00 Regional C Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 17/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, Youth
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 17/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 10 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 17/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 17/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 16 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 17/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 17/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk