HSBC UK BMX National Series 2019 Round 6 - Birmingham

BMX , Birmingham – Saturday, 18 May 2019

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

453022

Start Date:

Sat, 18th May 2019

Finish date:

Sun, 19th May 2019

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Perry Park BMX Track, Aldridge Road, Perry Barr, Birmingham, Staffordshire, B42 2EY

View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Event Organiser:

Sarah Stones
sarahstones@britishcycling.org.uk

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Itai Jamera CrucialBMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Oliver Merron T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Isaac Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Percy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Zach Everly Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Marlo Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Layton Harding Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Louis Swales Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Harley Bowler Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Taylor Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Joey Starbuck Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Thomas Allen Greenwich BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Harry Donald Leicester Forest CC Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jake Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Joshua Sylvester Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Charlie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Ethan Rodgers Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Sam Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Zane Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Harley Weaver Ultimate UK Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Ignacy Lorek Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Colby Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Bailey Foster Derby Mercury RC Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Sullivan Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Toms Andersons North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Harley Steele Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Rocco Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Bodhi Markley Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Otto Bowden Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Oscar Walding Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Noah Byrne Finished 0

19.  Noah Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Max Chapple Bideford BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Alex Boughton Greenwich BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Ralph Baker Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Riley Butt Bideford BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

1.  Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Oliver Sherlock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Chrystiano Goodman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Elisha Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Senshu Flukes Bath BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Jamie Harron Finished 0

6.  Jamie Harron -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  James Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Coby Wrayford Wolf Racing Team Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Ronnie Richards Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Billy-Neil Mcvicar Northern Outlaws Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  James Graham Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Austin Trowbridge Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Harry Bailey Plush Hill CC Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Toby Lynch Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Archie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Chester Turner Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Pepe Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Henry Thomson North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  George Haines Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Bailey Penny Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Blake Allison Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Henry Shenton Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Gabriel Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Jake Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Rupie Parfitt Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Thomas Holt Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Leo Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Jack Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Herbie Bonner Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Felix Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Corey Brown Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Freddie Franklin Rustynut Racing Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Charlie Harris Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Theo Locke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Max Corrigan Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Freddie Entwistle Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Lucas Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Reid Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Alex Dunkley North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Davi Timma Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Cooper McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Oscar Harahan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Archie Foster Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Jay Holt-Davies Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Ollie Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Thomas Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Albert Stewart Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Oscar Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Olly Gilks-Stokes Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Noah Irons Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Johnathan Lock Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Freddie Gattesco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Riley Payne Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Arthur Evans Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Noah Martin Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Max Surridge Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Eric McSwity Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Ted Spencer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Ayden Giles Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Dylan Powell Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Oliver Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
44.  Dylan Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
45.  Oliver Sim Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
46.  Chase Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
47.  Stirling Harris Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
48.  Finlay Cranidge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
49.  Hayden O'Neill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Reuben Byrne Finished 0

1.  Reuben Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Charlie Ludwell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Harry Keet Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Noah Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Jacob Ratcliffe Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Dexter Cobbing Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Jack Bailey Rustynut Racing Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Kemi Cooke Lane 1 Coaching and Developmen... Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Ben Mosley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Kai Blane Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Ben Perie Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Seamus Doherty Psykopath Industries Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Leo Clough Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Malachy Reilly Finished 0

22.  Malachy Reilly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Mason Lang Finished 0

23.  Mason Lang -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Eben Cousin Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Henry Rayner North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Dara Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Kathan Hoban Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Charlie Keet Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Petr Vysohlid Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Finlay Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Dylan Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Theo Cottrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Bradley Davison Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Charlie Ives Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Barnaby Tucker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Oscar Lynch Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Zachary Tier JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  James Shimmin Finished 0

42.  James Shimmin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Zade Flint Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Oscar Harrison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Shea Jordan Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
46.  Kaydn Kemp Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
47.  Oliver Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
49.  Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
50.  Jonah Parfitt Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
51.  Kasperi Reynolds Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
52.  Freddie Nesbit Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Oliver Kendall ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Max Clare Team Meybo UK Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Tyler Anderson Northern Outlaws Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  James Trowbridge Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Henry Eyre Green Machine BMX Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Troy Weaver Ultimate UK Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Harvey Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Kristian Larigo Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Jayden Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Samuel Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Kayn-Cruz Petix Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Reece Toole Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  James Grumble Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Harrison Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Oakley Hooper Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Elliot Brooke Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Joseph Bamford Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Zac Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Jacques Gilks-Stokes Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Joshua Law Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Monty Znak Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Ollie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Tommy-Ray Morton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Valters Jansons Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Max Burgess Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  Lennon Neville Finished 0

43.  Lennon Neville -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
44.  Dylan Stanley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Jayden Green Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
46.  Isaac Spencer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Joseph Watson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
48.  Lawson Layton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
49.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
50.  Jake Granger Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
51.  Harrison Glew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
52.  Ellis Berry Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
53.  Callum Heath Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
54.  Rhodri Jones Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
55.  Riley Holt-Davies Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
56.  Josh Williams Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
57.  Theon Flint Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
58.  Markku Reynolds Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
59.  Niall O'Connell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
60.  Jack Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
61.  Jensen Ledgerwood-Barr Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
62.  Jacob Daniell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
63.  George Reynolds Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Logan Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Ben Cornish Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Harrison Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Lorenz Patten Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Charlie Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Leo Curpanen ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Lewis Fletcher 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  George Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Ike Duly JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Ralph Grimmett Ultimate UK Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Dexter Gambe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Henry Clark Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Miller Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Kai Britton Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  James Wood Finished 0

21.  James Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Scott Monro HIggs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Oskar Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Kaishu Flukes Bath BMX Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Joe Smith JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Chay Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Joe McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Jonathan Yeo Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Kalin Coryn DC Cycles Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
40.  Jamie Copson Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
41.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
42.  Vinny Pedrick Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
43.  Ronan Bebbington Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
44.  Theodore Peterkin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
45.  Johnny Jackson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
46.  Dylan Seaman T.N.T. Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
47.  Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
48.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Jack Bowditch Birmingham NRT Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Joseph Carey Supercross Factory Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Charlie Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Jayden Seward Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Sonny Flavell Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Ben Fitzsimmons Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Luke Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

17.  Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Freddie Player Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Sebastian Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Kurtis Sveikutis Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Bailey Miller T.N.T. Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Danny Ogorman Finished 0

24.  Danny Ogorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Alistair Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Tai Bridden Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Jamie Plant Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Jack Aspinall Supercross Factory Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Harvey Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Ryan Musgrave Northern Outlaws Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
35.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
37.  Archie Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
38.  Oliver Underhill Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
39.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
40.  Jay Taylor Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
41.  Michael Sparkes Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
42.  Jude Fyfe Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
43.  Aidan Worden Red Rose Olympic CC Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
44.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
45.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
46.  Ed Harrison Bideford BMX Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
47.  Thomas Uwins Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
48.  Erik Bamford Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
49.  Owen Parsons Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Ben Davey 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Ewan Thomson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Reuben Byrne Finished 0

10.  Reuben Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Nico Satchell Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Corey Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Dylan Merrick Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Christopher Davis Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Kana Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Kenny Phillips Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Aston Blundell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Jamie Hargreaves Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Jason Lee Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Chris Gayle Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Ben McKenzie Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Noah Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
34.  Kai Harmer JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  Louis Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
36.  Samuel Ilangakoonge Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
37.  Daniel Wilson BMX Widow Photography Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
38.  Kolby Ellis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Kaydon James GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Alfie Bax Bath BMX Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Niall Davis Finished 0

4.  Niall Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Harvey Short Bideford BMX Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  George Hunt Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Harvey Gatting Bideford BMX Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Corbin Brown Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Samuel Ferris Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

15.  Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Reuben Talent Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Finley Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Jez Rolfe Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Kenny Robinson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Shaun Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Ross Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Daniel Tatton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
30.  Archie Somerset Wolf Racing Team Finished Male 15 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
31.  Spencer Gibson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
32.  Jackson Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
33.  Daniel Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
34.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
35.  Jayden Yarwood MCR Finished Male 15 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
36.  Robert Ambrose Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
37.  Tom Masters Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
38.  Callum Bristow Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
39.  Harvey Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 15 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
40.  Luke Davies-Hayes Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
41.  Aslan Urul Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Finley Clark Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Leo Forsyth-Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Daniel Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Rhys Proffitt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Luca Mansi Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Merlin Debrais Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Sam Trevena Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Nathan Batstone Wolf Racing Team Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Connor Phillips Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Matthew Boyde BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Adam Brazil CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Brynley Savage Indy Racing Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Haydon Green Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Scott Waterhouse Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Joshua Moore Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
11.  Joshua Wallis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Luke McNab Odum Racing Finished Male 25-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
13.  Nicholas Oaten T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Matthew Campbell Finished 0

14.  Matthew Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Andrew Clucas Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
16.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Aaron Holloway CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Keenan Hughes MCR Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Will Smith Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Keavon Sharpe Finished 0

22.  Keavon Sharpe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Lewis Locker Team Meybo UK Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Lenin Sibanda Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Lewis Giles Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Lee Robinson THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Dan Commons-Lomax Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  William Iwe ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 25-29 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
31.  Connor Blyth DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Callum Pittas Bath BMX Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Hayden Hill DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Adam Rostron Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
37.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
38.  Brett Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
39.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
40.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
41.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
42.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
43.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
44.  Evan Watson Indy Racing Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
45.  Harry Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
46.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
47.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
48.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Christopher Wimbledon Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Miguel Gaboleiro Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Jamie Mercer Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Cid Martinez Finished 0

1.  Cid Martinez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Jeffrey Rojas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Dário Piedade Finished 0

6.  Dário Piedade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Thomas Palmer CrucialBMX Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Scott Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Matthew Eaton Rustynut Racing Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Christopher Evans Northern Outlaws Finished Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Danny Taylor Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Scott Beaumont Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Hugo Martins Finished 0

1.  Hugo Martins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Craig Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Matt Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Martin Ogden Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Fraser Watson Midlothian Cycling Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  John Bentley Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Adrian Scott Gate 8 Racing Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Kevin Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Miles Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  James Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Peter McSwity Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Lee Matthews Ipswich BMX Club Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Kevin Reynolds Wrekin Riders Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
23.  Ian Gunner Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Grand Veteran Men (50+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Veteran Men (50+) - Results
1.  Michael Gough CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Chris Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Chris Maddren Chase RV BMX Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Bernard Schaale GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Jai Kemp FTB BMX Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  James Yeo Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Keith Granger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  David Morton North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  David Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Junior Men (17-18)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men (17-18) - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Supercross Factory Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Nathan Wood Ultimate UK Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham NRT Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Callum Russell Ultimate UK Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Keon Smith-McDermott Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Matthew Gilston Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Joe Parr Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Superclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Calum Strickland Moore Large RADIO Race Team Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Elite Male 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Ryan Martin Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Eddie Moore Decoy BMX Club Finished Elite Male 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
8.  Curtis Manaton Finished 0

8.  Curtis Manaton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Tian Isidore Pure Bicycles Finished Elite Male 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
11.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 25-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Lilly Perie Blackpool BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Brooke Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Poppy Bishop Storm Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Poppy May Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 - Results
1.  Dakota Tucker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Amelie Eaton Rustynut Racing Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Daisy Taylor-Knight Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Naya O'Connell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8 - Results
1.  Amelia Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Lottie Brown Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Libby Copping CrucialBMX Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Kesia Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Katie Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Francesca Smith Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9 - Results
1.  Lexi Waite Six-16 Racing Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Emie Seward Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Amelia McBride Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Lucy Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Phoebe Ollett Colchester Rovers CC Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Grace Burge Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Ava Wright Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Caitlin Yeo Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10 - Results
1.  Lotte Etmane Derby BMX Club Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

2.  Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Ruby Moores Derby BMX Club Finished Female 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Megan Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Annalise Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Sophie Ellwood Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Heidi Harris Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Imogen Cockerell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Anya Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Erin Marsh Wrekin Riders Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Hannah Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
13.  Peyton Collier Wrekin Riders Finished Female 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Missy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
15.  Bibi Alderton Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11 - Results
1.  Remi Godfrey Ultimate UK Finished Female 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Mathilda Leak Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Akira Cooke Lane 1 Coaching and Developmen... Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Emily Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Elizabeth Bown Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Madison Underhill Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
11.  Kodie Harmer Bideford BMX Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Zara Harris Gate 8 Racing Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Lily Phillips Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 12 - Results
1.  Theia Gaynor 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Lucy Hutt Supercross Factory Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Emily Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Katie James Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Amelia Gratton Rustynut Racing Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Tillie McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Jetske Hempstock Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Summer Wills Wolf Racing Team Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Alice Taylor Andover BMX Club Finished Female 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13 - Results
1.  Betsy Bax Bath BMX Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Shani Harris-Sherwood GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Lily Brindle Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Sophie-May Harris Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Shannon Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Evie Webster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Maddie Calvert Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Phoebe Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Charlotte Orton - McGuire Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 14 - Results
1.  Joanna Banks Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Mia Farrow Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Phoebe Gaynor 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Imogen Gibson Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Megan Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Jodie Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Freya Smith Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
14.  Jessica Beniston Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
15.  Hollie Boughton Greenwich BMX Finished Female 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
16.  Lily Gullon Bideford BMX Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
17.  Chloe Ollett Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15 - Results
1.  Emma Jeffers Sportcity Velo Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Ava Brown Odum Racing Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Lily Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Katie Daley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Jodie Lynch Finished 0

5.  Jodie Lynch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Harriet Alexander Pure Bicycles Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Agnes Harrison Bideford BMX Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Abi Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished Female 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Daisy Brooke Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Bethy Lawrence Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
12.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Female 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 16 - Results
1.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Lucy Clark Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Hannah Drew ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Female 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Caitlin Ellis Bideford BMX Finished Female 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Aimee Wilson BMX Widow Photography Finished Female 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Heather Young Andover BMX Club Finished Female 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
9.  Emma Clarke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
10.  Ciara Ogorman Finished 0

10.  Ciara Ogorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
12.  Morgan Haslam Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Female 17+ Challenge

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 17+ Challenge - Results
2.  Isabelle Rooke Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Alisha Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Kira Lee Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Silvi Vargas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Morgan Dorrell Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Kitty Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Isabelle Ferrada Gate 8 Racing Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
12.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
1.  Bethany Shriever T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Emily Green Moore Large RADIO Race Team Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Emily Hutt Supercross Factory Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Championship Female 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 16 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Charlie Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Eleana Stafford Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Lauren Stack Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Charlotte Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Lewis Fletcher 365 BMX Racing Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Elsa Todd Finished 0

6.  Elsa Todd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Kaishu Flukes Bath BMX Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Ashton Coombs Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Alexander Stokes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Ethan Latham Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Jack Cann Bristol BMX Club Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
17.  Colby Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
18.  Alfie Penny Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
19.  Eben Cousin Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 9-12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
20.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
21.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
22.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished 9-12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
23.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Rocky O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
11.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
12.  Kai Harmer JUMPCLUB S&M Finished 13-14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
13.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 13-14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
14.  Jamie Hargreaves Mid Lancs BMX Finished 13-14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
15.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
16.  Charlie Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
17.  Aaron Corfield BMX Isle of Man Finished 13-14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
18.  Daniel Wilson BMX Widow Photography Finished 13-14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
19.  Ryan Musgrave Northern Outlaws Finished 13-14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
20.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 13-14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
21.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
22.  Finley Lynch Andover BMX Club Finished 13-14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
23.  William Ludwell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 13-14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
24.  Archie Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 13-14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
25.  Aidan Worden Red Rose Olympic CC Finished 13-14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
26.  Luke Terry Club Cyclopark Finished 13-14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
27.  Kolby Ellis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 13-14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
28.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished 13-14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  George Hunt Gate 8 Racing Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Luca Mansi Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Scott Hamilton Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished 15-16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
9.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 15-16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
10.  Jack Armitage GT Factory BMX UK Finished 15-16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
11.  Marcus Thompson Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Jack Wiggins Club Cyclopark Finished 15-16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
13.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
14.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 15-16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
15.  Nathan Batstone Wolf Racing Team Finished 15-16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
16.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
17.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
18.  Robert Ambrose Blackpool BMX Club Finished 15-16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
19.  Jacob Reynolds Rustynut Racing Finished 15-16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Will Smith Pure Bicycles Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Joshua Bradshaw 365 BMX Racing Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Callum Pittas Bath BMX Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Connor Blyth DC Cycles Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Miguel Gaboleiro Gate 8 Racing Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Lewis Locker Team Meybo UK Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Robert Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
15.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Richard Penney JUMPCLUB S&M Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
17.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
18.  Lucas Bailey Odum Racing Finished 17-29 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
19.  Charlie Leggett Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
20.  Luke Pritchard Ride On Finished 17-29 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
21.  Lewis Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Nathan Parsons ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Martin Brown Plush Hill CC Finished 30-34 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Jeffrey Rojas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 30-34 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Christopher Evans Northern Outlaws Finished 30-34 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  Sim Johnston Psykopath Industries Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Lewis Allison Ipswich BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Damian Mead Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Graham Stanley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  David Lindsay Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Kieran Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Matt Haywood Royal Air Force CA Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Simon Fletcher DC Cycles Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  David Stokes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Mark Steele Ipswich BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  James Harahan Derby BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Jacob Elkin Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Anthony Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
17.  Richard Turner Wrekin Riders Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45-49 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45-49 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  Darren Reidy Chase RV BMX Finished 45-49 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Darren O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45-49 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Martin Ogden Manchester BMX Club Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  John Bentley Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 45-49 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished 45-49 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  John McGuire ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished 45-49 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Adrian Scott Gate 8 Racing Finished 45-49 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Chris Bax Bath BMX Finished 45-49 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
12.  Lee Perie Blackpool BMX Club Finished 45-49 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
13.  Richard Penny Bath BMX Finished 45-49 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
14.  Mark Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
15.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
16.  Clive Clark Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 45-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
17.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
18.  Tom Carter Manchester BMX Club Finished 45-49 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
19.  Frazer Glew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
20.  Paul Terry Club Cyclopark Finished 45-49 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
21.  Myles Gault Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

50+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
50+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Paul Maidment Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 50+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
2.  Michael Gough CrucialBMX Finished 50+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
3.  Chris Maddren Chase RV BMX Finished 50+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
4.  Kai Riviere DC Cycles Finished 50+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
5.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 50+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
6.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 50+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
7.  James Yeo Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
8.  Keith Granger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 50+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
9.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
10.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
11.  Keith Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished 50+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
12.  Simon Watson Barnesbury CC Finished 50+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
13.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 50+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
14.  Andrew Harrison Bideford BMX Finished 50+ 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
15.  Stuart Eastmead Mid Lancs BMX Finished 50+ 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
16.  Kevin Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
17.  Stephen Keech GT Factory BMX UK Finished 50+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
18.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 50+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
19.  Paul Mounsey ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished 50+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
20.  Steven Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 50+ 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+

13-16 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-16 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Emma Jeffers Sportcity Velo Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Lily Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Abi Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Bethy Lawrence Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Daisy Brooke Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Kelly Thompson Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Kira Lee Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Natalie Edwards Broomfield Bikers Cycling Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Isabelle Ferrada Gate 8 Racing Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Jessica Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Katie Dyson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Amy Willats Greenwich BMX Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Jessica Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Isabel Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Rebecca Gohl Bideford BMX Finished 45-49 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Shahnaz Gullon Bideford BMX Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Anita Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Leah Pearson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Marsha Brook Team Bunneys Finished 45-49 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 45-49 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 45-49 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Manda Hempstock Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 50+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
11.  Annie Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Louise McGuire Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Jen Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
14.  Susan Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
15.  Lesley Reynolds Rustynut Racing Finished 50+ 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
16.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 30-34 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
17.  Kirsty Freer Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

About the Event

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, None
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran (40+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Grand Veteran Men (50+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 01:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry:
Sat 18/05/19 – 01:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Men (17-18) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 01:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry:
Sat 18/05/19 – 01:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Superclass Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Female 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 18/05/19 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 01:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry:
Sat 18/05/19 – 01:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 01:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry:
Sat 18/05/19 – 01:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 01:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry:
Sat 18/05/19 – 01:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 01:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry:
Sat 18/05/19 – 01:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 17+ Challenge Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45-49 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
50+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-16 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 01:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry:
Sat 18/05/19 – 01:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
1 Day Of Racing Only - UNDER 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£27.50)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
1 Day of Racing Only - 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£30.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
1 Day of Racing Only - Superclass / Championship Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/05/19 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£35.00)
Sat 18/05/19 – 08:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

453022

Start Date:

Sat, 18th May 2019

Finish date:

Sun, 19th May 2019

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Perry Park BMX Track, Aldridge Road, Perry Barr, Birmingham, Staffordshire, B42 2EY

View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Event Organiser:

Sarah Stones
sarahstones@britishcycling.org.uk

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Itai Jamera CrucialBMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Oliver Merron T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Isaac Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Percy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Zach Everly Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Marlo Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Layton Harding Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Louis Swales Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Harley Bowler Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Taylor Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Joey Starbuck Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Thomas Allen Greenwich BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Harry Donald Leicester Forest CC Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jake Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Joshua Sylvester Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Charlie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Ethan Rodgers Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Sam Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Zane Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Harley Weaver Ultimate UK Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Ignacy Lorek Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Colby Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Bailey Foster Derby Mercury RC Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Sullivan Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Toms Andersons North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Harley Steele Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Rocco Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Bodhi Markley Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Otto Bowden Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Oscar Walding Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Noah Byrne Finished 0

19.  Noah Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Max Chapple Bideford BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Alex Boughton Greenwich BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Ralph Baker Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Riley Butt Bideford BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

1.  Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Oliver Sherlock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Chrystiano Goodman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Elisha Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Senshu Flukes Bath BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Jamie Harron Finished 0

6.  Jamie Harron -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  James Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Coby Wrayford Wolf Racing Team Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Ronnie Richards Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Billy-Neil Mcvicar Northern Outlaws Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  James Graham Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Austin Trowbridge Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Harry Bailey Plush Hill CC Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Toby Lynch Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Archie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Chester Turner Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Pepe Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Henry Thomson North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  George Haines Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Bailey Penny Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Blake Allison Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Henry Shenton Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Gabriel Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Jake Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Rupie Parfitt Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Thomas Holt Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Leo Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Jack Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Herbie Bonner Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Felix Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Corey Brown Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Freddie Franklin Rustynut Racing Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Charlie Harris Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Theo Locke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Max Corrigan Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Freddie Entwistle Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Lucas Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Reid Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Alex Dunkley North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Davi Timma Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Cooper McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Oscar Harahan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Archie Foster Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Jay Holt-Davies Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Ollie Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Thomas Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Albert Stewart Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Oscar Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Olly Gilks-Stokes Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Noah Irons Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Johnathan Lock Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Freddie Gattesco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Riley Payne Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Arthur Evans Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Noah Martin Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Max Surridge Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Eric McSwity Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Ted Spencer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Ayden Giles Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Dylan Powell Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Oliver Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
44.  Dylan Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
45.  Oliver Sim Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
46.  Chase Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
47.  Stirling Harris Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
48.  Finlay Cranidge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
49.  Hayden O'Neill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Reuben Byrne Finished 0

1.  Reuben Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Charlie Ludwell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Harry Keet Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Noah Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Jacob Ratcliffe Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Dexter Cobbing Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Jack Bailey Rustynut Racing Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Kemi Cooke Lane 1 Coaching and Developmen... Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Ben Mosley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Kai Blane Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Ben Perie Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Seamus Doherty Psykopath Industries Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Leo Clough Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Malachy Reilly Finished 0

22.  Malachy Reilly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Mason Lang Finished 0

23.  Mason Lang -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Eben Cousin Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Henry Rayner North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Dara Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Kathan Hoban Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Charlie Keet Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Petr Vysohlid Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Finlay Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Dylan Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Theo Cottrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Bradley Davison Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Charlie Ives Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Barnaby Tucker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Oscar Lynch Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Zachary Tier JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  James Shimmin Finished 0

42.  James Shimmin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Zade Flint Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Oscar Harrison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Shea Jordan Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
46.  Kaydn Kemp Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
47.  Oliver Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
49.  Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
50.  Jonah Parfitt Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
51.  Kasperi Reynolds Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
52.  Freddie Nesbit Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Oliver Kendall ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Max Clare Team Meybo UK Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Tyler Anderson Northern Outlaws Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  James Trowbridge Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Henry Eyre Green Machine BMX Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Troy Weaver Ultimate UK Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Harvey Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Kristian Larigo Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Jayden Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Samuel Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Kayn-Cruz Petix Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Reece Toole Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  James Grumble Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Harrison Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Oakley Hooper Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Elliot Brooke Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Joseph Bamford Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Zac Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Jacques Gilks-Stokes Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Joshua Law Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Monty Znak Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Ollie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Tommy-Ray Morton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Valters Jansons Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Max Burgess Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  Lennon Neville Finished 0

43.  Lennon Neville -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
44.  Dylan Stanley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Jayden Green Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
46.  Isaac Spencer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Joseph Watson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
48.  Lawson Layton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
49.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
50.  Jake Granger Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
51.  Harrison Glew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
52.  Ellis Berry Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
53.  Callum Heath Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
54.  Rhodri Jones Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
55.  Riley Holt-Davies Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
56.  Josh Williams Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
57.  Theon Flint Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
58.  Markku Reynolds Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
59.  Niall O'Connell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
60.  Jack Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
61.  Jensen Ledgerwood-Barr Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
62.  Jacob Daniell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
63.  George Reynolds Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Logan Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Ben Cornish Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Harrison Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Lorenz Patten Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Charlie Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Leo Curpanen ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Lewis Fletcher 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  George Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Ike Duly JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Ralph Grimmett Ultimate UK Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Dexter Gambe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Henry Clark Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Miller Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Kai Britton Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  James Wood Finished 0

21.  James Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Scott Monro HIggs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Oskar Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Kaishu Flukes Bath BMX Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Joe Smith JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Chay Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Joe McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Jonathan Yeo Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Kalin Coryn DC Cycles Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
40.  Jamie Copson Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
41.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
42.  Vinny Pedrick Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
43.  Ronan Bebbington Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
44.  Theodore Peterkin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
45.  Johnny Jackson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
46.  Dylan Seaman T.N.T. Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
47.  Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
48.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Jack Bowditch Birmingham NRT Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Joseph Carey Supercross Factory Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Charlie Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Jayden Seward Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Sonny Flavell Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Ben Fitzsimmons Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 39