DC Cycles London BMX series 2019 Round 2

BMX , Hayes – Sunday, 28 Apr 2019

Event Summary

Event Overview

London BMX series 2019

Round 2 of 5,

Race day schedule

9:00-10:30am Competitors sign in.

9:30-10:30am Track open for practice 

10:30-11am Gate practice for 12 & Under

11-11:30am Gate practice for 13+

11:30-12 Lunch break (Track closed)

12-4:30pm Racing





Event Details

Event URN:

451840

Start Date:

Sun, 28th Apr 2019

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Hayes Hawks BMX Track, Lake Farm Country Park, Dawley Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB3 1NA

View map

Series:

London BMX Series

Event Organiser:

Philip Cottle
hello@londonbmx.co.uk

Results

Confirmed Results

Novice Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Milo Enweani Brixton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Akhyn Brazier Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Finlay Weir Hackney BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ronnie Pain Finished 0

4.  Ronnie Pain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Adrian Sielawa Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Thomas Hodder Finished 0

6.  Thomas Hodder -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Vincent Peelo Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Novice Male 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Male 7-8 - Results
1.  James Fisher JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jensen Bishop Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Rian Koehler Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Harrison White Finished 0

4.  Harrison White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Noah Klein Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Carter Jack JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Felix Leslie Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Bence Tibor Kiss Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Elijah Bunn Redbridge Spitfires Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Stanley Farmer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Freddy Hudson T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Thomas Varutti Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Ivor Jones Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Noah Gardner Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Caelan Freeman Walshe Brixton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Dexter Bloomer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Louis Tysoe Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Novice Male 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Male 9-10 - Results
1.  Eli Price Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Carter Hesch Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Lewis Walsh Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Benjamin Rough Ealing BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Laurie Matthews Finished 0

5.  Laurie Matthews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Leo Foxley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  James King Redbridge CC Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Munashe Kachidza Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Harry Foyster Finished 0

9.  Harry Foyster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Harry Woods Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Adam Khaz Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Leo Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Oscar Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Denzel Kabia-Delacruz Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
15.  Jacob Parkinson Finished 0

15.  Jacob Parkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Tyler Forde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Novice Male 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Male 11-12 - Results
1.  Malachi Price Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Charlie Rough Ealing BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Jude McGreevy Team Darenth Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  John How Finished 0

4.  John How -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Dylan Barlow Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  James Barnes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Joseph White Finished 0

7.  Joseph White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Joe Tysoe Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Novice Male 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Male 13-14 - Results
1.  Kyran Patel Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Julian Castro Salazar Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Max Winchester JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Chance O’Leary Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Mehmet Gurcuoglu Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  George Overton Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Rudie Keane Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Nathan Moore Ealing BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Donovan Mullin Finished 0

9.  Donovan Mullin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice Male 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Male 15-16 - Results
1.  Zakaria Yesema Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Novice Male 17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Male 17+ - Results
1.  Daniel Hodder Finished 0

1.  Daniel Hodder -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Conor Ford Runnymede Rockets Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Isabella King Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Penny Blackburn Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Paige Cathcart-Cunnison Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Erin Hudson Finished 0

4.  Erin Hudson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Laicee Verity Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Novice Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Etana Price Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Eva Farmer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Belle Webber Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Trixie Winchester Finished 0

4.  Trixie Winchester -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Lolasuzanne Lynch Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Novice Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Gaia Bickelmann Brixton BMX Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Nicola Sielawa Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Natalie Castro Salazar Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Cruiser Female 17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Female 17+ - Results
1.  Amy Willats Greenwich BMX Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser Male 13-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Male 13-16 - Results
1.  Kai Harmer JUMPCLUB S&M Finished 13-14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Kieran Wood JUMPCLUB S&M Finished 9-12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser Male 17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Male 17+ - Results
1.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Jack Mowat T.N.T. Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Paul Schofield Finished 0

3.  Paul Schofield -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Mark Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Philipp Weltzien Brixton BMX Club Finished 45-49 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Alan Baker Greenwich BMX Finished 45-49 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  John Peck Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Steven Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 50+ 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
10.  Jason Fassbender Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Expert Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Oliver Merron T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Lucas Tewolde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Billy Webber Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Thomas Allen Greenwich BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Expert Male 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 7-8 - Results
1.  Chrystiano Goodman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  AJ Moore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Oliver Tyers Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Isaiah Mais Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Ti Daley-Smith Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Jason Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Karl Peelo Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Rowan Weir Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  William Morris Broomfield Bikers Cycling Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Zac Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Harry Tyers Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Sonny Duly JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  George Kavanagh-Clarke Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Harry Holmes Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Ricky McQueen Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Dylan Slatter Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Expert Male 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 9-10 - Results
1.  Dexter Cobbing Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Zachary Tier JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Charlie Harris Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Cody Coker Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Dara Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Nataniel Tonski Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Nathan Barata Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Micah Laryea Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Lenz Haring Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Bradley Davison Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Harvey Tomlinson Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Aaron Higgins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Benjamin Morris Broomfield Bikers Cycling Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Louis Keane Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Dexter Fish Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Trey-Wayne Saunders Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Cody Defreitas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Stirling Harris Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Riley Binnie Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Austin Sanders Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Luke Chapman JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Oliver Wood JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Freddie Gattesco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Expert Male 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 11-12 - Results
1.  Oliver Kendall ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Theia Gaynor 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Ike Duly JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Lorenz Patten Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Chay Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Lamin Akerele Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Lukah Mckenzie Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Leon Bickelmann Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Ollie O'Brien Club Cyclopark Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Thomas Baker Greenwich BMX Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Ben Butler T.N.T. Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Johnny Jackson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Flynn Sanders Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Stanley Blakeley Greenwich BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Elijah Banton Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Meshach Thomas-Douglas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Kai Hoshino Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Kieran Grinham Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Sydney Battam JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Kieran Wood JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Timothy Fassbender Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Uriah McClean Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Alejandro Vinall-Amador Hackney BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Riley Samett Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Finlay Woods Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Expert Male 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 13-14 - Results
1.  Kana Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Dylan Drummond Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Phoebe Gaynor 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Shannon Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  JuanPablo Bermudez-Puerto Finished 0

6.  JuanPablo Bermudez-Puerto -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Joel Peck Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Kieran Beneochrist Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Max Allfrey Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Kai Harmer JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Natthasiri Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Ezra Thompson Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Zack Jessup Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Oliver Wong Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Sumir Patel Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Henry Hornblower Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Thomas Yoxon Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Expert Male 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 15-16 - Results
1.  Aslan Urul Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Shaun Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Kai Sen Greenwich BMX Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Kian Smith Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Jaden Higgins Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Kian Whiteman-Cole Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Expert Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Isaac Kolawole Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Dhilan Patel JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Payback - Results
1.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Jason Daley Finished 0

2.  Jason Daley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Expert Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Katie Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Jalilah Patel Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Sidonie Cleave Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Expert Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Hannah Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Finlay Cottle Hammersmith BMX Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Expert Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Zara Harris Gate 8 Racing Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Anastazja Tonska Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Aaliyah Akerele Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Ella Lamb Finished 0

4.  Ella Lamb -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Expert Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Emily Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Daisy Battam JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Female 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Tulay Cingoz Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Bethany Smith Ealing BMX Club Finished Female 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Expert Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Skye Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Expert Mixed 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Mixed 30+ - Results
1.  Neil Brunjes Hackney BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Miles Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Stephen Downs Hackney BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Mark Chapman Knightwood BMX Club Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

About the Event

Info for Riders

Series eligibility

Riders, to be eligible for the overall series ranking you will need to compete in a minimum of four rounds from this years series.

 Racing Age

Ages categories are based on the age the rider has/will turn this year and can be calcuated like this (Current Year - Year of Birth).

e.g. For a rider born in 2011 their racing age would be (2019 - 2011) = 8, so they would enter as an 8 year old

The Races

Novice Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Novice Male 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:01 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:01
Go-Ride Racing, None
Novice Male 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:02 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:02
Go-Ride Racing, None
Novice Male 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:03 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:03
Go-Ride Racing, None
Novice Male 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:04 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:04
Go-Ride Racing, None
Novice Male 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:05 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:05
Non-Ranking, None
Novice Male 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:06 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:06
Non-Ranking, None
Novice Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:07 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:07
Go-Ride Racing, None
Novice Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:08 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:08
Go-Ride Racing, None
Novice Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:09 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:09
Go-Ride Racing, None
Novice Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:10 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:10
Go-Ride Racing, None
Novice Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:11 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:11
Non-Ranking, None
Novice Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:12 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:12
Non-Ranking, None
BMXercise Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:13 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:13
Non-Ranking, None
Cruiser Female 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:17 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:17
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Cruiser Female 13-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:18 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:18
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Cruiser Female 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:19 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:19
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Cruiser Male 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:14 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:14
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Cruiser Male 13-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:15 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:15
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Cruiser Male 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:16 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:16
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Expert Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:20 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:20
Expert Male 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:21
Non-Ranking, None
Expert Male 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:22 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:22
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:23 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:23
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:24 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:24
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:25 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:25
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:26 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:26
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:27 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:27
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:28 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:28
Non-Ranking, None
Expert Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:29 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:29
Non-Ranking, None
Expert Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:31 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:31
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:32 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:32
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:33 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:33
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Mixed 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:34 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:34
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C

Event Summary

Event Overview

London BMX series 2019

Round 2 of 5,

Race day schedule

9:00-10:30am Competitors sign in.

9:30-10:30am Track open for practice 

10:30-11am Gate practice for 12 & Under

11-11:30am Gate practice for 13+

11:30-12 Lunch break (Track closed)

12-4:30pm Racing





Event Details

Event URN:

451840

Start Date:

Sun, 28th Apr 2019

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Hayes Hawks BMX Track, Lake Farm Country Park, Dawley Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB3 1NA

View map

Series:

London BMX Series

Event Organiser:

Philip Cottle
hello@londonbmx.co.uk

Results

Confirmed Results

Novice Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Milo Enweani Brixton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Akhyn Brazier Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Finlay Weir Hackney BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ronnie Pain Finished 0

4.  Ronnie Pain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Adrian Sielawa Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Thomas Hodder Finished 0

6.  Thomas Hodder -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Vincent Peelo Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Novice Male 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Male 7-8 - Results
1.  James Fisher JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jensen Bishop Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Rian Koehler Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Harrison White Finished 0

4.  Harrison White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Noah Klein Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Carter Jack JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Felix Leslie Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Bence Tibor Kiss Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Elijah Bunn Redbridge Spitfires Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Stanley Farmer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Freddy Hudson T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Thomas Varutti Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Ivor Jones Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Noah Gardner Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Caelan Freeman Walshe Brixton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Dexter Bloomer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Louis Tysoe Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Novice Male 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Male 9-10 - Results
1.  Eli Price Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Carter Hesch Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Lewis Walsh Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Benjamin Rough Ealing BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Laurie Matthews Finished 0

5.  Laurie Matthews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Leo Foxley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  James King Redbridge CC Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Munashe Kachidza Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Harry Foyster Finished 0

9.  Harry Foyster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Harry Woods Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Adam Khaz Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Leo Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Oscar Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Denzel Kabia-Delacruz Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
15.  Jacob Parkinson Finished 0

15.  Jacob Parkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Tyler Forde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Novice Male 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Male 11-12 - Results
1.  Malachi Price Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Charlie Rough Ealing BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Jude McGreevy Team Darenth Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  John How Finished 0

4.  John How -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Dylan Barlow Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  James Barnes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Joseph White Finished 0

7.  Joseph White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Joe Tysoe Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Novice Male 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Male 13-14 - Results
1.  Kyran Patel Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Julian Castro Salazar Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Max Winchester JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Chance O’Leary Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Mehmet Gurcuoglu Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  George Overton Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Rudie Keane Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Nathan Moore Ealing BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Donovan Mullin Finished 0

9.  Donovan Mullin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice Male 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Male 15-16 - Results
1.  Zakaria Yesema Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Novice Male 17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Male 17+ - Results
1.  Daniel Hodder Finished 0

1.  Daniel Hodder -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Conor Ford Runnymede Rockets Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Isabella King Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Penny Blackburn Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Paige Cathcart-Cunnison Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Erin Hudson Finished 0

4.  Erin Hudson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Laicee Verity Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Novice Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Etana Price Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Eva Farmer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Belle Webber Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Trixie Winchester Finished 0

4.  Trixie Winchester -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Lolasuzanne Lynch Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Novice Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Gaia Bickelmann Brixton BMX Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Nicola Sielawa Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Natalie Castro Salazar Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Cruiser Female 17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Female 17+ - Results
1.  Amy Willats Greenwich BMX Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser Male 13-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Male 13-16 - Results
1.  Kai Harmer JUMPCLUB S&M Finished 13-14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Kieran Wood JUMPCLUB S&M Finished 9-12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser Male 17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Male 17+ - Results
1.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Jack Mowat T.N.T. Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Paul Schofield Finished 0

3.  Paul Schofield -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Mark Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Philipp Weltzien Brixton BMX Club Finished 45-49 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Alan Baker Greenwich BMX Finished 45-49 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  John Peck Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Steven Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 50+ 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
10.  Jason Fassbender Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Expert Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Oliver Merron T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Lucas Tewolde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Billy Webber Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Thomas Allen Greenwich BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Expert Male 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 7-8 - Results
1.  Chrystiano Goodman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  AJ Moore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Oliver Tyers Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Isaiah Mais Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Ti Daley-Smith Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Jason Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Karl Peelo Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Rowan Weir Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  William Morris Broomfield Bikers Cycling Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Zac Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Harry Tyers Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Sonny Duly JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  George Kavanagh-Clarke Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Harry Holmes Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Ricky McQueen Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Dylan Slatter Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Expert Male 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 9-10 - Results
1.  Dexter Cobbing Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Zachary Tier JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Charlie Harris Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Cody Coker Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Dara Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Nataniel Tonski Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Nathan Barata Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Micah Laryea Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Lenz Haring Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Bradley Davison Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Harvey Tomlinson Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Aaron Higgins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Benjamin Morris Broomfield Bikers Cycling Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Louis Keane Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Dexter Fish Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Trey-Wayne Saunders Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Cody Defreitas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Stirling Harris Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Riley Binnie Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Austin Sanders Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Luke Chapman JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Oliver Wood JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Freddie Gattesco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Expert Male 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 11-12 - Results
1.  Oliver Kendall ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Theia Gaynor 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Ike Duly JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Lorenz Patten Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Chay Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Lamin Akerele Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Lukah Mckenzie Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Leon Bickelmann Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Ollie O'Brien Club Cyclopark Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Thomas Baker Greenwich BMX Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Ben Butler T.N.T. Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Johnny Jackson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Flynn Sanders Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Stanley Blakeley Greenwich BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Elijah Banton Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Meshach Thomas-Douglas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Kai Hoshino Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Kieran Grinham Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Sydney Battam JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Kieran Wood JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Timothy Fassbender Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Uriah McClean Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Alejandro Vinall-Amador Hackney BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Riley Samett Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Finlay Woods Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Expert Male 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 13-14 - Results
1.  Kana Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Dylan Drummond Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Phoebe Gaynor 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Shannon Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  JuanPablo Bermudez-Puerto Finished 0

6.  JuanPablo Bermudez-Puerto -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Joel Peck Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Kieran Beneochrist Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Max Allfrey Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Kai Harmer JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Natthasiri Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Ezra Thompson Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Zack Jessup Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Oliver Wong Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Sumir Patel Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Henry Hornblower Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Thomas Yoxon Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Expert Male 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 15-16 - Results
1.  Aslan Urul Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Shaun Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Kai Sen Greenwich BMX Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Kian Smith Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Jaden Higgins Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Kian Whiteman-Cole Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Expert Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Isaac Kolawole Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Dhilan Patel JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Payback - Results
1.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Jason Daley Finished 0

2.  Jason Daley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Expert Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Katie Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Jalilah Patel Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Sidonie Cleave Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Expert Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Hannah Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Finlay Cottle Hammersmith BMX Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Expert Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Zara Harris Gate 8 Racing Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Anastazja Tonska Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Aaliyah Akerele Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Ella Lamb Finished 0

4.  Ella Lamb -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Expert Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Emily Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Daisy Battam JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Female 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Tulay Cingoz Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Bethany Smith Ealing BMX Club Finished Female 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Expert Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Skye Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Expert Mixed 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Mixed 30+ - Results
1.  Neil Brunjes Hackney BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Miles Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Stephen Downs Hackney BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Mark Chapman Knightwood BMX Club Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

About the Event

Info for Riders

Series eligibility

Riders, to be eligible for the overall series ranking you will need to compete in a minimum of four rounds from this years series.

 Racing Age

Ages categories are based on the age the rider has/will turn this year and can be calcuated like this (Current Year - Year of Birth).

e.g. For a rider born in 2011 their racing age would be (2019 - 2011) = 8, so they would enter as an 8 year old

The Races

Novice Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Novice Male 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:01 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:01
Go-Ride Racing, None
Novice Male 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:02 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:02
Go-Ride Racing, None
Novice Male 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:03 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:03
Go-Ride Racing, None
Novice Male 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:04 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:04
Go-Ride Racing, None
Novice Male 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:05 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:05
Non-Ranking, None
Novice Male 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:06 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:06
Non-Ranking, None
Novice Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:07 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:07
Go-Ride Racing, None
Novice Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:08 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:08
Go-Ride Racing, None
Novice Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:09 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:09
Go-Ride Racing, None
Novice Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:10 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:10
Go-Ride Racing, None
Novice Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:11 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:11
Non-Ranking, None
Novice Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:12 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:12
Non-Ranking, None
BMXercise Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:13 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:13
Non-Ranking, None
Cruiser Female 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:17 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:17
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Cruiser Female 13-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:18 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:18
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Cruiser Female 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:19 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:19
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Cruiser Male 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:14 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:14
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Cruiser Male 13-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:15 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:15
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Cruiser Male 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:16 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:16
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Expert Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:20 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:20
Expert Male 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:21
Non-Ranking, None
Expert Male 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:22 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:22
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:23 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:23
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:24 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:24
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:25 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:25
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:26 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:26
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:27 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:27
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:28 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:28
Non-Ranking, None
Expert Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:29 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:29
Non-Ranking, None
Expert Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:31 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:31
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:32 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:32
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:33 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:33
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Mixed 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/04/19 12:34 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 28/04/19 – 12:34
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk