British BMX Championships

BMX , PETERBOROUGH – Saturday, 23 Aug 2008

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

140/EN/008/2008

Start Date:

Sat, 23rd Aug 2008

Finish date:

Sun, 24th Aug 2008

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Peterborough BMX Track, Orton Park, Orton Malbourne, Peterborough, PE2 5HP
Directions: From the A1 North or South, take the A1139 towards the City Centre. Take the third exit A1260 City Centre then take the next exit signed Orton Malbourne. Just before the traffic lights turn right signed Herlington Centre. Follow the road to the T junction and turn right then left into the track entrance.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruiser 12 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 12 & Under - Results
1.  Kye Whyte East Kilbride Road Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  George Hawker Ghostbikes.Com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Owen Baxter Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Skye Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Harley Taylor Profile Racing Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Anthony Trower Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Joshua Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Lauren Stack YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Joseph Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  Tyler Day Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Cruiser 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Michael Hawker Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Spencer Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Ryan Stack YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Toby Bearne Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  James Humphrey East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Kirk Meadows SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Jack Lever Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  James McHardy Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Ryan East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Cruiser 40 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40 and Over - Results
1.  Gary Morgan Unknown N/A 0

1. Gary Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Tony Slater Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Adrian Warden Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Anthony Fisher Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Andy Parr Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  John Stockwell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Keith Wilson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Kevin Ranscombe Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  William Fieldhouse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Phil Beer East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Jason Harvey Unknown Master 0

14. Jason Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Darren Boughton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Andrew Shurmer Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Billy Stupple Unknown 0

17. Billy Stupple -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Dave Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Stephen Jenks Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Andrew Bell Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Lee Harrison Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  David Glendower Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Nick Carnill Unknown N/A 0

23. Nick Carnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Brian Thombs Albarosa Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Malcolm Gilliatt Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
27.  Lee Allen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Neil Saunders Unknown N/A 0

28. Neil Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Matthew French Andover BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
30.  Darren Lanyon Unknown N/A 0

30. Darren Lanyon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
31.  Paul Rungay Unknown N/A 0

31. Paul Rungay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
32.  Christopher Hibbert Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
33.  Anthony Riley Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
34.  Conrad Salthouse Leicestershire Road Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Ben Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Matthew Hutt AW Cycles Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Harry Restall Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Morgan Turner Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Nicholas Oaten Groove Racing Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
11.  Kobi Joyce Weber Creative Interiors Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Harry Fernihough Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  Jacob Surtees Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
14.  Kieran Bolton Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
15.  Bradley Lundrigan Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
16.  Kele Newall Unknown 0

16. Kele Newall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
18.  Felice Molinario Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
19.  Jay Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
20.  Alfie Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
21.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
22.  Ivan Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
23.  Thomas Gorman Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
24.  Zac Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
25.  Cameron Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
26.  Ryan Hayes Stroud Valley Velos Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
27.  Luc Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
28.  Elliott Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
29.  Owen Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
30.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
31.  Robert Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
32.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
33.  Louis Foreman VC Long Eaton Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Darcie Taylor Profile Racing Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Trinity Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Niamh Cary Goldcoast Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Josh Peters Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Joshua Coppin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Jayden Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Taylan Baldwin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  James Duckering YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Samual Taylor YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Taylor Johnson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Kyrone Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  Finlay Mead Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
14.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
15.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
16.  Harry Molinario Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
17.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
18.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
19.  Thomas Parkinson Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
20.  Samuel Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
21.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
22.  Aaron Bennett Groove Racing Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
23.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
24.  Joseph Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
25.  Joshua Warburton Goldcoast Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
26.  Lorenzo Wojtanowski Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
27.  Marmaduke Birt Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
28.  Archie Yorke Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Female 7-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-9 yr - Results
1.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Emily Green Unknown 0

2. Emily Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Melissa Foster Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
8.  Bethany Shriever Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Keavi Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
10.  Lauren Stewart *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
11.  Lasharn Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
12.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
13.  Stephanie Jury Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Beth Rickett Unknown N/A 0

14. Beth Rickett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
16.  Melissa Guest Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
17.  Charlotte Simms Goldcoast Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Luka Drysdale Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Jonathan Eastwood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Tian Isidore Zappi Racing Team Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Ethan Godden East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Joshua Webb Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Liam Watts Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
14.  Tom Murray Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
15.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
16.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
17.  Aaron Ayling Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
18.  Jake Nuttall Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
19.  Alex McDonald Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
20.  Emil Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
21.  Matt Haynes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
22.  Oliver Snelling Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
23.  Matthew Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Luke Murray Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
25.  Jehu Parrish Unknown 0

25. Jehu Parrish -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
26.  Emeka Ohanekwu Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Eastlands Velo Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Ben Turner Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Eddie Moore Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Jack Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Harley Taylor Profile Racing Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Luca Premoli Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Chandler Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
14.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
15.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
16.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
17.  Shawn Hartley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
18.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
19.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
20.  William Greaves Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
22.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
23.  Marcus Simpson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
24.  Harvey Davies Unknown N/A 0

24. Harvey Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Robbie Handley Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
26.  Murray Crewes Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
27.  Joseph Brewer Towy Riders Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
28.  George Pullen Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Alexander Thompson BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
30.  Jay Vora Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
31.  Daniel Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
32.  Ryan Handley Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Reece Brownson YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Joshua Moore Factory Groove / Fly Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Jack Drysdale Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Brandon Cain BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Mark Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Frederick Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Jamal Ewing Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Tyler Day Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  Jack Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Alexander Campbell Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Jedd Hurst Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
17.  Jake Henry BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
18.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
19.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
20.  Jake Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
21.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
22.  Elijah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
23.  Michael Allan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
24.  Zak Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
25.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
26.  Elliot Norrish Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
27.  Emmanuel Webb Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
28.  Cal Duffy Goldcoast Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
29.  Kirk O'Rourke Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
30.  Matthew Harris Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
31.  Alexander Rutkowski Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Chloe Taylor YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Katie Plumb Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
10.  Lauren Stack YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Paige Elvin Ride Direct Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
13.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
14.  Rebecca Duckering Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
15.  Victoria Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
16.  Georgina Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
17.  Lauren Richardson Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
18.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
19.  Sophie Gilroy Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
20.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
21.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
22.  Emily Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
23.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
24.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
25.  Sophie Oliver Unknown Female (10-12) 0

25. Sophie Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
26.  Rosie Maple Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Jack Clarke The MI Racing Academy Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Owen Baxter Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Ross Sharp Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Todd Rattue Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Skye Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Nathaniel Olson Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Stuart Sneddon North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Kurt Pugsley Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Maximilian Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Joseph Smith Unknown Male (11-12) 0

20. Joseph Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Kieran Crewes Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Jack Haywood Unknown Male (11-12) 0

23. Jack Haywood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  Joshua Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
25.  Max Waghorn Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
26.  George Cary Goldcoast Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Whyte Intense Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Lee Baker Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  James Goodwin FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Calum Strickland Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Richard Cawood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Mark Maddox Unknown 0

10. Mark Maddox -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Kieron McAvoy Spokes Bikeshop MTB Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Martin Brown Unknown 0

12. Martin Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Thomas Elvin Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Andrew Clucas Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
16.  Ryan Vinyard Urbanair BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
17.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Christopher Barter Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Lee East Unknown 0

19. Lee East -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Anthony Ives Goldcoast Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Matthew Humphrey East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Chris Cumming Unknown Male (19+) 0

22. Chris Cumming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
23.  Matthew Johnson VC Londres Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  John Francis Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
25.  Richard Holroyd Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
26.  Justin Gatting Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
27.  Ross Mills Unknown N/A 0

27. Ross Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
29.  Denis Cumming Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
30.  James Cornford East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
31.  James Chadwick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
32.  Dan Sobutta Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Darren Reidy Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Dominic Bent Hull CSC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Paul Eccles Unknown 0

5. Paul Eccles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Andy Restall Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Damian Mead Unknown Master 0

7. Damian Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Roy Binks East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Nigel Whyte FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Jai Kemp Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Gregory Dunn Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Simon Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Andrew Tyler Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Gavin Foster Unknown N/A 0

20. Gavin Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  Tim Print Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
23.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
25.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
26.  Chris Mingo Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
27.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
28.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
29.  Mark Egan Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
30.  Mark Fernihough Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
31.  Jason Simms Unknown 0

31. Jason Simms -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
32.  Gary Godden East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
33.  Marc Wojtanowski Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
34.  Danny Ancell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
35.  Mark Huddart Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
36.  Mark Barden Unknown N/A 0

36. Mark Barden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
37.  Murray Gorman Manilla GRN Cycling Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
38.  Tony Martin Unknown N/A 0

38. Tony Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
39.  Mark Wallace Unknown 0

39. Mark Wallace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Old Skool

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Old Skool - Results
1.  Billy Stupple Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jason Harvey Unknown Master 0

2. Jason Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Paul Coleman Unknown N/A 0

3. Paul Coleman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Matt Mayneord Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Mark Wallace Unknown 0

5. Mark Wallace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Paul Rungay Unknown N/A 0

6. Paul Rungay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Christopher Beagley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Lee Allen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Kenneth Scullion Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Steven Earl Unknown 0

10. Steven Earl -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Anthony Riley Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Marc Stewart Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Martin Carrol Unknown 0

13. Martin Carrol -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Sam Wanfor Unknown 0

14. Sam Wanfor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Dave Hall Unknown N/A 0

15. Dave Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Ian Poole Unknown 0

16. Ian Poole -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Tony Waye Unknown N/A 0

17. Tony Waye -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Dean Samson Unknown 0

18. Dean Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Neil Grant Unknown 0

19. Neil Grant -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  James Handleigh Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Arran Skow Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Brad Spick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Anthony Trower Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Alex Guest Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Caine Newsome Burnham BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  George Hammond Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Kyle Barden Unknown N/A 0

16. Kyle Barden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Brad Jackson Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Liam Greenwood Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Jake Mcnab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Bradley Minns Beeston Cycling Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Michael Hawker Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Ryan Stack YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Dylan Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Connor Swain Leeds BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Shane Mills Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Ryan Dean Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  George Higley Unknown Male (13-14) 0

12. George Higley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Thomas Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Duncan Mewett Unknown N/A 0

15. Duncan Mewett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  William Nethacott Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Kirk Meadows SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Ryan Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Jamie Evans Unknown 0

20. Jamie Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Liam Preston-Martin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  Liam Hartley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Ashby Gibson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Georgia Rase Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
6.  Natalie Miller Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
7.  Katie Allan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
8.  Jodie Bowden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
9.  Alice Law Unknown 0

9. Alice Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
11.  Abi Brookes Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Ladies 25+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 25+ - Results
1.  Nicola Spiers *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
2.  Claire Morrison Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Kim Bent Unknown 0

3. Kim Bent -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Nikki Webb Unknown N/A 0

4. Nikki Webb -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Gail Aspden Duchy Pirates Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
6.  Michelle Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
7.  Renee Diwell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Julie Cary Goldcoast Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Eve Walters Unknown N/A 0

9. Eve Walters -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Deborah Salthouse Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Jack Smallpeice Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Grant Turner Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Toby Bearne Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Tom Hall Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Dean Rae Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Jack Bloor Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Philip Hawarden Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Arron Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Corey Hobson Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Spencer Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Joe Simpson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  Robbi Knapton Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  Danny Clark Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
23.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Craig Dalus Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
25.  James Trevascus Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  Daniel Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
27.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
28.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
29.  Jack Lanyon Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
30.  Aaron Blake Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
31.  Tom Granger Bideford BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Tre Whyte FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Daniel McBride Greenmachine BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Kyle Evans Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Jonathan Hastings Redman Rockstar Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Matthew Kirk Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Jordan Hayes Leeds BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  William Elsey Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Ryan Thomson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Richard Whiting Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Sam Hann SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Robert Hawker Unknown N/A 0

11. Robert Hawker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Samuel Aves Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Niall Lennon Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Daniel Gregory Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Samuel Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Sam Langridge Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Adam Beale Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
20.  Taro Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Christopher Arnold Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
22.  Jamie Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Anthony Coe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  James Reddish Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
25.  James Humphrey East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
27.  Robert Mewett Unknown Male (15-16) 0

27. Robert Mewett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
28.  George Rusdale Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
29.  Lewis Lavender East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
30.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Arran Shrosbree Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Peter Lavender East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Jason Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Thomas Elvin Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Adam Guest Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Ben Moss Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Callum Thompson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Nathaniel Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Sam Richardson Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Wayne Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Sean Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Joe Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Ross Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19+ - Results
1.  Robbie Goodman University of Bath Cycling Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Scott Waterhouse 1st Chard Whls Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Darren Reidy Unknown 0

4. Darren Reidy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Zoltan Buday Unknown 0

5. Zoltan Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Lee Baker Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Shaun Andrews Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Tony Fleming Unknown 0

8. Tony Fleming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Daniel Clifford Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  William Evans Unknown Male (19+) 0

10. William Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  James Goodwin FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Wayne Richardson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Jay Cowley T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Timothy Machin Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Michael Dean Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Matthew Herman Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  George Mummery Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

21. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
23.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
24.  Richard Cawood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
25.  Stuart Avery Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
26.  James Chadwick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
27.  Peter Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Jason Jessop Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Russell Parsons Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Dave Ives Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Miles Kirby Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Neil Stewart Wyre Forest CRC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Peter Saunders Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Roy Binks East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Lee Alexander FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Gavin Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Nigel Whyte FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
21.  Paul Bennett Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  Chris Platt Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Darren Flint Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
24.  Lee Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Gabor Winkler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
26.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
27.  Steven Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Steven Hurst Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
29.  Tim Keddle Unknown N/A 0

29. Tim Keddle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Abbie Taylor Unknown 0

1. Abbie Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Charlotte Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Lauren Smith FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Katie Roberts Huddersfield Star Wheelers Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
5.  Nicola Reed Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
6.  Elly Skinner Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
7.  Chloe Napier Brixton BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
8.  Louise Abbott Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
9.  Elise Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Katie Law Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
11.  Suzanne Lacey Unknown N/A 0

11. Suzanne Lacey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Gail Aspden Unknown 0

12. Gail Aspden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Shanice Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
14.  Harriet Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
15.  Hannah Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Luke Tamblyn Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Farran Afflick Straker Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Bradley Watts Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Levi Ashley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Jake Cheetham Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Daniel Tipton YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Martyn Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Darren Uttley Unknown Junior Men 0

11. Darren Uttley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  Cyril Jury Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Liam Snazel Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Rikki Thomson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Ben Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
16.  Ryan Vinyard Urbanair BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
17.  Joshua Hanlon London Dynamo Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Robert Wilson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
19.  Gary Glock Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
20.  Joshua Nicholas Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
21.  Daniel Thorne T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Kelvin Batey **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Daniel Whyte Intense Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

3. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Laurence Mapp Pure Bicycles Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
5.  Calum Strickland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Gabor Deli Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Nathan Routledge MCS Bicycles Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Marcus Bloomfield YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
9.  Liam Batey Redman Rockstar Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
10.  Adam Buday Unknown 0

10. Adam Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

The Races

Cruiser 12 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:00
Cruiser 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:01 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:01
Cruiser 40 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:02 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:02
Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:03 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:03
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:04 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:04
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:05 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:05
MTB IA
Female 7-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:06 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:06
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:07 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:07
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:08 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:08
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:09 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:09
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:10 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:10
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:11 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:11
MTB IA
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:12 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:12
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:13 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:13
Old Skool Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:14 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:14
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:15 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:15
MTB IA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:16 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:16
MTB IA
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:17 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:17
Ladies 25+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:18 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:18
MTB IA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:19 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:19
MTB IA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:20 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:20
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:21 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:21
MTB IA
Male 19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:22 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:22
MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:23 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:23
MTB IA
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:24 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:24
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:25 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:25
MTB IA
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:26 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:26
MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

140/EN/008/2008

Start Date:

Sat, 23rd Aug 2008

Finish date:

Sun, 24th Aug 2008

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Peterborough BMX Track, Orton Park, Orton Malbourne, Peterborough, PE2 5HP
Directions: From the A1 North or South, take the A1139 towards the City Centre. Take the third exit A1260 City Centre then take the next exit signed Orton Malbourne. Just before the traffic lights turn right signed Herlington Centre. Follow the road to the T junction and turn right then left into the track entrance.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruiser 12 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 12 & Under - Results
1.  Kye Whyte East Kilbride Road Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  George Hawker Ghostbikes.Com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Owen Baxter Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Skye Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Harley Taylor Profile Racing Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Anthony Trower Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Joshua Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Lauren Stack YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Joseph Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  Tyler Day Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Cruiser 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Michael Hawker Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Spencer Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Ryan Stack YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Toby Bearne Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  James Humphrey East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Kirk Meadows SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Jack Lever Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  James McHardy Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Ryan East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Cruiser 40 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40 and Over - Results
1.  Gary Morgan Unknown N/A 0

1. Gary Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Tony Slater Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Adrian Warden Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Anthony Fisher Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Andy Parr Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  John Stockwell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Keith Wilson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Kevin Ranscombe Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  William Fieldhouse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Phil Beer East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Jason Harvey Unknown Master 0

14. Jason Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Darren Boughton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Andrew Shurmer Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Billy Stupple Unknown 0

17. Billy Stupple -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Dave Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Stephen Jenks Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Andrew Bell Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Lee Harrison Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  David Glendower Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Nick Carnill Unknown N/A 0

23. Nick Carnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Brian Thombs Albarosa Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Malcolm Gilliatt Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
27.  Lee Allen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Neil Saunders Unknown N/A 0

28. Neil Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Matthew French Andover BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
30.  Darren Lanyon Unknown N/A 0

30. Darren Lanyon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
31.  Paul Rungay Unknown N/A 0

31. Paul Rungay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
32.  Christopher Hibbert Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
33.  Anthony Riley Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
34.  Conrad Salthouse Leicestershire Road Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Ben Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Matthew Hutt AW Cycles Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Harry Restall Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Morgan Turner Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Nicholas Oaten Groove Racing Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
11.  Kobi Joyce Weber Creative Interiors Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Harry Fernihough Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  Jacob Surtees Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
14.  Kieran Bolton Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
15.  Bradley Lundrigan Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
16.  Kele Newall Unknown 0

16. Kele Newall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
18.  Felice Molinario Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
19.  Jay Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
20.  Alfie Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
21.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
22.  Ivan Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
23.  Thomas Gorman Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
24.  Zac Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
25.  Cameron Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
26.  Ryan Hayes Stroud Valley Velos Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
27.  Luc Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
28.  Elliott Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
29.  Owen Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
30.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
31.  Robert Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
32.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
33.  Louis Foreman VC Long Eaton Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Darcie Taylor Profile Racing Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Trinity Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Niamh Cary Goldcoast Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Josh Peters Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Joshua Coppin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Jayden Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Taylan Baldwin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  James Duckering YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Samual Taylor YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Taylor Johnson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Kyrone Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  Finlay Mead Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
14.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
15.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
16.  Harry Molinario Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
17.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
18.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
19.  Thomas Parkinson Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
20.  Samuel Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
21.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
22.  Aaron Bennett Groove Racing Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
23.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
24.  Joseph Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
25.  Joshua Warburton Goldcoast Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
26.  Lorenzo Wojtanowski Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
27.  Marmaduke Birt Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
28.  Archie Yorke Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Female 7-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-9 yr - Results
1.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Emily Green Unknown 0

2. Emily Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Melissa Foster Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
8.  Bethany Shriever Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Keavi Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
10.  Lauren Stewart *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
11.  Lasharn Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
12.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
13.  Stephanie Jury Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Beth Rickett Unknown N/A 0

14. Beth Rickett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
16.  Melissa Guest Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
17.  Charlotte Simms Goldcoast Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Luka Drysdale Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Jonathan Eastwood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Tian Isidore Zappi Racing Team Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Ethan Godden East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Joshua Webb Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Liam Watts Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
14.  Tom Murray Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
15.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
16.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
17.  Aaron Ayling Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
18.  Jake Nuttall Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
19.  Alex McDonald Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
20.  Emil Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
21.  Matt Haynes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
22.  Oliver Snelling Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
23.  Matthew Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Luke Murray Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
25.  Jehu Parrish Unknown 0

25. Jehu Parrish -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
26.  Emeka Ohanekwu Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Eastlands Velo Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Ben Turner Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Eddie Moore Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Jack Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Harley Taylor Profile Racing Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Luca Premoli Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Chandler Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
14.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
15.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
16.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
17.  Shawn Hartley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
18.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
19.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
20.  William Greaves Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
22.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
23.  Marcus Simpson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
24.  Harvey Davies Unknown N/A 0

24. Harvey Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Robbie Handley Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
26.  Murray Crewes Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
27.  Joseph Brewer Towy Riders Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
28.  George Pullen Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Alexander Thompson BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
30.  Jay Vora Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
31.  Daniel Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
32.  Ryan Handley Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Reece Brownson YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Joshua Moore Factory Groove / Fly Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Jack Drysdale Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Brandon Cain BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Mark Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Frederick Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Jamal Ewing Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Tyler Day Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  Jack Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Alexander Campbell Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Jedd Hurst Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
17.  Jake Henry BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
18.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
19.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
20.  Jake Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
21.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
22.  Elijah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
23.  Michael Allan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
24.  Zak Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
25.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
26.  Elliot Norrish Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
27.  Emmanuel Webb Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
28.  Cal Duffy Goldcoast Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
29.  Kirk O'Rourke Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
30.  Matthew Harris Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
31.  Alexander Rutkowski Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Chloe Taylor YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Katie Plumb Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
10.  Lauren Stack YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Paige Elvin Ride Direct Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
13.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
14.  Rebecca Duckering Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
15.  Victoria Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
16.  Georgina Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
17.  Lauren Richardson Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
18.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
19.  Sophie Gilroy Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
20.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
21.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
22.  Emily Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
23.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
24.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
25.  Sophie Oliver Unknown Female (10-12) 0

25. Sophie Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
26.  Rosie Maple Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Jack Clarke The MI Racing Academy Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Owen Baxter Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Ross Sharp Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Todd Rattue Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Skye Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Nathaniel Olson Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Stuart Sneddon North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Kurt Pugsley Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Maximilian Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Joseph Smith Unknown Male (11-12) 0

20. Joseph Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Kieran Crewes Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Jack Haywood Unknown Male (11-12) 0

23. Jack Haywood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  Joshua Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
25.  Max Waghorn Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
26.  George Cary Goldcoast Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Whyte Intense Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Lee Baker Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  James Goodwin FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Calum Strickland Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Richard Cawood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Mark Maddox Unknown 0

10. Mark Maddox -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Kieron McAvoy Spokes Bikeshop MTB Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Martin Brown Unknown 0

12. Martin Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Thomas Elvin Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Andrew Clucas Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
16.  Ryan Vinyard Urbanair BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
17.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Christopher Barter Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Lee East Unknown 0

19. Lee East -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Anthony Ives Goldcoast Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Matthew Humphrey East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Chris Cumming Unknown Male (19+) 0

22. Chris Cumming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
23.  Matthew Johnson VC Londres Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  John Francis Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
25.  Richard Holroyd Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
26.  Justin Gatting Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
27.  Ross Mills Unknown N/A 0

27. Ross Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
29.  Denis Cumming Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
30.  James Cornford East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
31.  James Chadwick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
32.  Dan Sobutta Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Darren Reidy Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Dominic Bent Hull CSC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Paul Eccles Unknown 0

5. Paul Eccles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Andy Restall Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Damian Mead Unknown Master 0

7. Damian Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Roy Binks East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Nigel Whyte FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Jai Kemp Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Gregory Dunn Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Simon Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Andrew Tyler Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Gavin Foster Unknown N/A 0

20. Gavin Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  Tim Print Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
23.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
25.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
26.  Chris Mingo Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
27.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
28.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
29.  Mark Egan Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
30.  Mark Fernihough Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
31.  Jason Simms Unknown 0

31. Jason Simms -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
32.  Gary Godden East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
33.  Marc Wojtanowski Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
34.  Danny Ancell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
35.  Mark Huddart Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
36.  Mark Barden Unknown N/A 0

36. Mark Barden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
37.  Murray Gorman Manilla GRN Cycling Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
38.  Tony Martin Unknown N/A 0

38. Tony Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
39.  Mark Wallace Unknown 0

39. Mark Wallace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Old Skool

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Old Skool - Results
1.  Billy Stupple Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jason Harvey Unknown Master 0

2. Jason Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Paul Coleman Unknown N/A 0

3. Paul Coleman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Matt Mayneord Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Mark Wallace Unknown 0

5. Mark Wallace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Paul Rungay Unknown N/A 0

6. Paul Rungay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Christopher Beagley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Lee Allen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Kenneth Scullion Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Steven Earl Unknown 0

10. Steven Earl -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Anthony Riley Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Marc Stewart Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Martin Carrol Unknown 0

13. Martin Carrol -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Sam Wanfor Unknown 0

14. Sam Wanfor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Dave Hall Unknown N/A 0

15. Dave Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Ian Poole Unknown 0

16. Ian Poole -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Tony Waye Unknown N/A 0

17. Tony Waye -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Dean Samson Unknown 0

18. Dean Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Neil Grant Unknown 0

19. Neil Grant -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  James Handleigh Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Arran Skow Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Brad Spick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Anthony Trower Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Alex Guest Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Caine Newsome Burnham BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  George Hammond Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Kyle Barden Unknown N/A 0

16. Kyle Barden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Brad Jackson Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Liam Greenwood Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Jake Mcnab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Bradley Minns Beeston Cycling Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Michael Hawker Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Ryan Stack YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Dylan Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Connor Swain Leeds BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Shane Mills Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Ryan Dean Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  George Higley Unknown Male (13-14) 0

12. George Higley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Thomas Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Duncan Mewett Unknown N/A 0

15. Duncan Mewett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  William Nethacott Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Kirk Meadows SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Ryan Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Jamie Evans Unknown 0

20. Jamie Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Liam Preston-Martin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  Liam Hartley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Ashby Gibson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Georgia Rase Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
6.  Natalie Miller Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
7.  Katie Allan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
8.  Jodie Bowden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
9.  Alice Law Unknown 0

9. Alice Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
11.  Abi Brookes Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Ladies 25+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 25+ - Results
1.  Nicola Spiers *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
2.  Claire Morrison Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Kim Bent Unknown 0

3. Kim Bent -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Nikki Webb Unknown N/A 0

4. Nikki Webb -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Gail Aspden Duchy Pirates Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
6.  Michelle Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
7.  Renee Diwell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Julie Cary Goldcoast Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Eve Walters Unknown N/A 0

9. Eve Walters -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Deborah Salthouse Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Jack Smallpeice Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Grant Turner Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Toby Bearne Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Tom Hall Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Dean Rae Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Jack Bloor Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Philip Hawarden Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Arron Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Corey Hobson Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Spencer Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Joe Simpson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  Robbi Knapton Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  Danny Clark Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
23.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Craig Dalus Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
25.  James Trevascus Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  Daniel Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
27.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
28.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
29.  Jack Lanyon Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
30.  Aaron Blake Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
31.  Tom Granger Bideford BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Tre Whyte FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Daniel McBride Greenmachine BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Kyle Evans Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Jonathan Hastings Redman Rockstar Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Matthew Kirk Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Jordan Hayes Leeds BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  William Elsey Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Ryan Thomson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Richard Whiting Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Sam Hann SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Robert Hawker Unknown N/A 0

11. Robert Hawker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Samuel Aves Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Niall Lennon Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Daniel Gregory Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Samuel Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Sam Langridge Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Adam Beale Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
20.  Taro Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Christopher Arnold Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
22.  Jamie Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Anthony Coe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  James Reddish Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
25.  James Humphrey East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
27.  Robert Mewett Unknown Male (15-16) 0

27. Robert Mewett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
28.  George Rusdale Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
29.  Lewis Lavender East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
30.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Arran Shrosbree Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Peter Lavender East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Jason Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Thomas Elvin Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Adam Guest Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Ben Moss Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Callum Thompson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Nathaniel Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Sam Richardson Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Wayne Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Sean Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Joe Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Ross Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19+ - Results
1.  Robbie Goodman University of Bath Cycling Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Scott Waterhouse 1st Chard Whls Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Darren Reidy Unknown 0

4. Darren Reidy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Zoltan Buday Unknown 0

5. Zoltan Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Lee Baker Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Shaun Andrews Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Tony Fleming Unknown 0

8. Tony Fleming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Daniel Clifford Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  William Evans Unknown Male (19+) 0

10. William Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  James Goodwin FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Wayne Richardson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Jay Cowley T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Timothy Machin Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Michael Dean Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Matthew Herman Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  George Mummery Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

21. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
23.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
24.  Richard Cawood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
25.  Stuart Avery Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
26.  James Chadwick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
27.  Peter Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Jason Jessop Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Russell Parsons Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Dave Ives Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Miles Kirby Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Neil Stewart Wyre Forest CRC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Peter Saunders Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Roy Binks East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Lee Alexander FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Gavin Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Nigel Whyte FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
21.  Paul Bennett Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  Chris Platt Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Darren Flint Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
24.  Lee Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Gabor Winkler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
26.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
27.  Steven Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Steven Hurst Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
29.  Tim Keddle Unknown N/A 0

29. Tim Keddle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Abbie Taylor Unknown 0

1. Abbie Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Charlotte Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Lauren Smith FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Katie Roberts Huddersfield Star Wheelers Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
5.  Nicola Reed Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
6.  Elly Skinner Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
7.  Chloe Napier Brixton BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
8.  Louise Abbott Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
9.  Elise Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Katie Law Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
11.  Suzanne Lacey Unknown N/A 0

11. Suzanne Lacey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Gail Aspden Unknown 0

12. Gail Aspden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Shanice Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
14.  Harriet Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
15.  Hannah Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Luke Tamblyn Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Farran Afflick Straker Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Bradley Watts Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Levi Ashley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Jake Cheetham Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Daniel Tipton YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Martyn Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Darren Uttley Unknown Junior Men 0

11. Darren Uttley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  Cyril Jury Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Liam Snazel Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Rikki Thomson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Ben Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
16.  Ryan Vinyard Urbanair BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
17.  Joshua Hanlon London Dynamo Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Robert Wilson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
19.  Gary Glock Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
20.  Joshua Nicholas Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
21.  Daniel Thorne T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Kelvin Batey **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Daniel Whyte Intense Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

3. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Laurence Mapp Pure Bicycles Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
5.  Calum Strickland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Gabor Deli Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Nathan Routledge MCS Bicycles Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Marcus Bloomfield YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
9.  Liam Batey Redman Rockstar Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
10.  Adam Buday Unknown 0

10. Adam Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

The Races

Cruiser 12 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:00
Cruiser 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:01 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:01
Cruiser 40 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:02 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:02
Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:03 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:03
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:04 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:04
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:05 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:05
MTB IA
Female 7-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:06 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:06
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:07 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:07
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:08 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:08
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:09 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:09
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:10 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:10
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:11 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:11
MTB IA
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:12 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:12
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:13 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:13
Old Skool Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:14 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:14
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:15 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:15
MTB IA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:16 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:16
MTB IA
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:17 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:17
Ladies 25+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:18 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:18
MTB IA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:19 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:19
MTB IA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:20 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:20
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:21 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:21
MTB IA
Male 19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:22 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:22
MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:23 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:23
MTB IA
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:24 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:24
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:25 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:25
MTB IA
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/08 10:26 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 23/08/08 – 10:26
MTB IA