UCI Para-cycling Track World Championships - Apeldoorn

Track – Thursday, 14 Mar 2019

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

449667

Start Date:

Thu, 14th Mar 2019

Finish date:

Sun, 17th Mar 2019

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Country:
Netherlands the

Results

Confirmed Results

Tandem Individual Pursuit - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Tandem Individual Pursuit - Men Elite - Results
4.  Stephen Bate MBE Vive Le Velo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Adam Duggleby MBE Vive Le Velo Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Tandem 1km Time Trial - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Tandem 1km Time Trial - Men Elite - Results
1.  James Ball Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
1.  Peter Mitchell Black Line Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Neil Fachie MBE Black Line Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Tandem Sprint - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Tandem Sprint - Men Elite - Results
1.  Neil Fachie MBE Black Line Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
1.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  James Ball Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Peter Mitchell Black Line Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

C2 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C2 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite - Results
8.  Louis Rolfe MBE Para-T Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Matthew Robertson Woolwich CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C2 1km Time Trial - Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C2 1km Time Trial - Elite Men - Results
4.  Louis Rolfe MBE Para-T Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Matthew Robertson Woolwich CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C2 Scratch - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C2 Scratch - Men Elite - Results
63.  Matthew Robertson Woolwich CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C3 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C3 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite - Results
4.  Finlay Graham Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Benjamin Watson Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Cl... Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C3 1km Time Trial - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C3 1km Time Trial - Men Elite - Results
5.  Finlay Graham Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
12.  Benjamin Watson Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Cl... Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C3 Scratch - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C3 Scratch - Men Elite - Results
6.  Finlay Graham Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  Benjamin Watson Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Cl... Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C4 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C4 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite - Results
2.  George Peasgood HUUB-Wattbike Test Team (UCI T... Finished 2nd 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

C4 1km Time Trial - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C4 1km Time Trial - Men Elite - Results
1.  Jody Cundy OBE Para-T Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

C5 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C5 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite - Results
4.  Jonathan Gildea Para-T Finished 1st 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  William Bjergfelt SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Finished Elite 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
14.  Blaine Hunt OUTCAST Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

C5 1km Time Trial - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C5 1km Time Trial - Men Elite - Results
2.  Blaine Hunt OUTCAST Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Jonathan Gildea Para-T Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

C5 Scratch - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C5 Scratch - Men Elite - Results
2.  William Bjergfelt SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Finished Elite 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Jonathan Gildea Para-T Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Tandem Individual Pursuit - Women Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Tandem Individual Pursuit - Women Elite - Results
3.  Lora Fachie MBE Black Line Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Corrine Hall MBE Brother UK Fusion RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Tandem Sprint - Women Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Tandem Sprint - Women Elite - Results
1.  Helen Scott MBE Boot Out Breast Cancer C.C Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
1.  Sophie Thornhill MBE Boot Out Breast Cancer C.C Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

C1 Individual Pursuit - Women Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C1 Individual Pursuit - Women Elite - Results
1.  Katie Toft Storey Racing Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C1 500m Time Trial - Women Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C1 500m Time Trial - Women Elite - Results
2.  Katie Toft Storey Racing Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C1 Scratch - Women Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C1 Scratch - Women Elite - Results
1.  Katie Toft Storey Racing Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C3 Individual Pursuit - Women Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C3 Individual Pursuit - Women Elite - Results
6.  Megan Giglia MBE Para-T Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

C3 500m Time Trial - Women Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C3 500m Time Trial - Women Elite - Results
4.  Megan Giglia MBE Para-T Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

C4 500m Time Trial - Women Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C4 500m Time Trial - Women Elite - Results
1.  Kadeena Cox MBE Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C5 500m Time Trial - Women Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C5 500m Time Trial - Women Elite - Results
2.  Dame Sarah Storey Storey Racing Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

C5 Individual Pursuit - Women Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C5 Individual Pursuit - Women Elite - Results
1.  Dame Sarah Storey Storey Racing Finished 1st 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Crystal Lane-Wright Isorex NoAqua Ladies Cycling T... Finished Elite 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

C5 Scratch - Women Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C5 Scratch - Women Elite - Results
1.  Dame Sarah Storey Storey Racing Finished 1st 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Crystal Lane-Wright Isorex NoAqua Ladies Cycling T... Finished Elite 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Mixed Team Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed Team Sprint - Results
2.  Jon-Allan Butterworth MBE Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Jody Cundy OBE Para-T Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Louis Rolfe MBE Para-T Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

About the Event

The Races

Tandem Individual Pursuit - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
Tandem 1km Time Trial - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
Tandem Sprint - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C2 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C2 1km Time Trial - Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C2 Scratch - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C3 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C3 1km Time Trial - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C3 Scratch - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C4 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 2 ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 2
C4 1km Time Trial - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C4 Scratch - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 2 ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 2
C5 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 2 ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 2
C5 1km Time Trial - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C5 Scratch - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 2 ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 2
Tandem Individual Pursuit - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Tandem 1km Time Trial - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
Tandem Sprint - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C1 Individual Pursuit - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C1 500m Time Trial - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C1 Scratch - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C3 Individual Pursuit - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C3 500m Time Trial - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C4 500m Time Trial - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C5 500m Time Trial - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C5 Individual Pursuit - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 2 ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 2
C5 Scratch - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 2 ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 2
Mixed Team Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

449667

Start Date:

Thu, 14th Mar 2019

Finish date:

Sun, 17th Mar 2019

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Country:
Netherlands the

Results

Confirmed Results

Tandem Individual Pursuit - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Tandem Individual Pursuit - Men Elite - Results
4.  Stephen Bate MBE Vive Le Velo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Adam Duggleby MBE Vive Le Velo Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Tandem 1km Time Trial - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Tandem 1km Time Trial - Men Elite - Results
1.  James Ball Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
1.  Peter Mitchell Black Line Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Neil Fachie MBE Black Line Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Tandem Sprint - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Tandem Sprint - Men Elite - Results
1.  Neil Fachie MBE Black Line Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
1.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  James Ball Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Peter Mitchell Black Line Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

C2 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C2 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite - Results
8.  Louis Rolfe MBE Para-T Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Matthew Robertson Woolwich CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C2 1km Time Trial - Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C2 1km Time Trial - Elite Men - Results
4.  Louis Rolfe MBE Para-T Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Matthew Robertson Woolwich CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C2 Scratch - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C2 Scratch - Men Elite - Results
63.  Matthew Robertson Woolwich CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C3 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C3 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite - Results
4.  Finlay Graham Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Benjamin Watson Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Cl... Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C3 1km Time Trial - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C3 1km Time Trial - Men Elite - Results
5.  Finlay Graham Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
12.  Benjamin Watson Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Cl... Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C3 Scratch - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C3 Scratch - Men Elite - Results
6.  Finlay Graham Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  Benjamin Watson Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Cl... Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C4 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C4 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite - Results
2.  George Peasgood HUUB-Wattbike Test Team (UCI T... Finished 2nd 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

C4 1km Time Trial - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C4 1km Time Trial - Men Elite - Results
1.  Jody Cundy OBE Para-T Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

C5 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C5 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite - Results
4.  Jonathan Gildea Para-T Finished 1st 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  William Bjergfelt SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Finished Elite 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
14.  Blaine Hunt OUTCAST Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

C5 1km Time Trial - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C5 1km Time Trial - Men Elite - Results
2.  Blaine Hunt OUTCAST Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Jonathan Gildea Para-T Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

C5 Scratch - Men Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C5 Scratch - Men Elite - Results
2.  William Bjergfelt SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Finished Elite 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Jonathan Gildea Para-T Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Tandem Individual Pursuit - Women Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Tandem Individual Pursuit - Women Elite - Results
3.  Lora Fachie MBE Black Line Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Corrine Hall MBE Brother UK Fusion RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Tandem Sprint - Women Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Tandem Sprint - Women Elite - Results
1.  Helen Scott MBE Boot Out Breast Cancer C.C Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
1.  Sophie Thornhill MBE Boot Out Breast Cancer C.C Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

C1 Individual Pursuit - Women Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C1 Individual Pursuit - Women Elite - Results
1.  Katie Toft Storey Racing Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C1 500m Time Trial - Women Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C1 500m Time Trial - Women Elite - Results
2.  Katie Toft Storey Racing Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C1 Scratch - Women Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C1 Scratch - Women Elite - Results
1.  Katie Toft Storey Racing Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C3 Individual Pursuit - Women Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C3 Individual Pursuit - Women Elite - Results
6.  Megan Giglia MBE Para-T Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

C3 500m Time Trial - Women Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C3 500m Time Trial - Women Elite - Results
4.  Megan Giglia MBE Para-T Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

C4 500m Time Trial - Women Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C4 500m Time Trial - Women Elite - Results
1.  Kadeena Cox MBE Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C5 500m Time Trial - Women Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C5 500m Time Trial - Women Elite - Results
2.  Dame Sarah Storey Storey Racing Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

C5 Individual Pursuit - Women Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C5 Individual Pursuit - Women Elite - Results
1.  Dame Sarah Storey Storey Racing Finished 1st 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Crystal Lane-Wright Isorex NoAqua Ladies Cycling T... Finished Elite 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

C5 Scratch - Women Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C5 Scratch - Women Elite - Results
1.  Dame Sarah Storey Storey Racing Finished 1st 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Crystal Lane-Wright Isorex NoAqua Ladies Cycling T... Finished Elite 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Mixed Team Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed Team Sprint - Results
2.  Jon-Allan Butterworth MBE Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Jody Cundy OBE Para-T Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Louis Rolfe MBE Para-T Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

About the Event

The Races

Tandem Individual Pursuit - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
Tandem 1km Time Trial - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
Tandem Sprint - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C2 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C2 1km Time Trial - Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C2 Scratch - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C3 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C3 1km Time Trial - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C3 Scratch - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C4 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 2 ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 2
C4 1km Time Trial - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C4 Scratch - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 2 ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 2
C5 Individual Pursuit - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 2 ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 2
C5 1km Time Trial - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C5 Scratch - Men Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 2 ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 2
Tandem Individual Pursuit - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Tandem 1km Time Trial - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
Tandem Sprint - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C1 Individual Pursuit - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C1 500m Time Trial - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C1 Scratch - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C3 Individual Pursuit - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C3 500m Time Trial - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C4 500m Time Trial - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C5 500m Time Trial - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
C5 Individual Pursuit - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 2 ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 2
C5 Scratch - Women Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National Band 2 ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 2
Mixed Team Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/03/19 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Thu 14/03/19 – 01:00
Foreign National, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk