HSBC UK BMX National Series 2019 Round 2

BMX , Manchester – Sunday, 17 Mar 2019

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

449659

Start Date:

Sun, 17th Mar 2019

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

National Cycling Centre - Indoor BMX Track, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ

View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Payment instructions

Online registration closes Sunday 10th March

Event Organiser:

Richard Clarkson
richardclarkson@britishcycling.org.uk

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Isaac Smith Rabracing Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Itai Jamera CrucialBMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Marlo Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Louis Swales Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Percy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Harley Bowler Chesterfield BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Taylor Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Joey Starbuck Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Harry Donald Leicester Forest CC Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Charlie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Joshua Sylvester Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Jake Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Ethan Rodgers Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Bailey Foster Derby Mercury RC Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  William Hammond Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Sam Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Colby Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Harley Steele Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Zane Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Harley Weaver Ultimate UK Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Billy Wise Northern Outlaws Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Noah Byrne Finished 0

14. Noah Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Sullivan Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Otto Bowden Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Max Chapple Bideford BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Logan Price Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Rocco Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Maxwell Shedden Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Harley Reid Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Oakley Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Riley Butt Bideford BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Ralph Baker Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Jamie Harron Finished 0

1. Jamie Harron -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

2. Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  James Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Chrystiano Goodman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Senshu Flukes Bath BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Elisha Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Archie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Oliver Sherlock Lane 1 Coaching and Developmen... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Toby Lynch Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Billy-Neil Mcvicar North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Pepe Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Austin Trowbridge Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  James Graham Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Harry Bailey Plush Hill (PHC) Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Ronnie Richards Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Bailey Penny Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Herbie Bonner Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  AJ Moore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Elvis Lawrence Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Henry Thomson North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Thomas Holt Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Zach Arthurs Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Heath Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Gabriel Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Eli Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Blake Allison Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
29.  Jake Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Chester Turner Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Nyall Bill Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Maximilian Lang Finished 0

32. Maximilian Lang -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Jack Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Rupie Parfitt Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Corey Brown Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Felix Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Freddie Franklin Rustynut Racing Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Patriks Krauklis Finished 0

9. Patriks Krauklis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Ollie Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Lucas Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Johnathan Lock Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Albert Stewart Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Freddie Gattesco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Alex Dunkley North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Louis Avery Finished 0

18. Louis Avery -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Reid Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Theo Locke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Charlie Harris Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Archie Foster Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Max Corrigan Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Riley Payne Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Oliver Sim Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Thomas Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Olly Gilks-Stokes Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Eric McSwity Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Max Surridge Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Oscar Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Ted Spencer Finished 0

33. Ted Spencer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Cooper McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Davi Timma Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Sunny Reid Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Dylan Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Caleb Criasia Finished 0

38. Caleb Criasia -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Ayden Giles Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Arthur Evans Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Chase Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Noah Martin Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
44.  Hector Garcia Finished 0

44. Hector Garcia -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
45.  Thomas Marsh Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
46.  Enzo Beaudoin Finished 0

46. Enzo Beaudoin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
47.  Dylan Powell Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
48.  Oliver Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
49.  Finlay Cranidge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
50.  Brad Geyt Finished 0

50. Brad Geyt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
51.  Stirling Harris Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
52.  Bruno Lopez Finished 0

52. Bruno Lopez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Reuban Byrne Finished 0

2. Reuban Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Harry Keet Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Tobias Bleier Finished 0

8. Tobias Bleier -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Seamus Doherty Psykopath Industries Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Kemi Cooke Lane 1 Coaching and Developmen... Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Dexter Cobbing Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Kai Blane Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Henry Rayner North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Noahah Everly Finished 0

15. Noahah Everly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Petr Vysohlid Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Jacoa Ratcliffe Finished 0

18. Jacoa Ratcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Zachary Tier JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Malaahy Reilly Finished 0

20. Malaahy Reilly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Finlay Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Ben Perie Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Dylan Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Lewis Collins-nimmo Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Jack Bailey Rustynut Racing Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Theo Cottrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Charlie Ludwell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Liam Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Charlie Keet Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Masoa Lang Finished 0

32. Masoa Lang -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Oscar Lynch Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Ben Mosley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Eben Cousin Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Oscar Harrison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Leo Clough Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Charlie Ives Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Shea Jordan Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Zackak Avery Finished 0

43. Zackak Avery -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
44.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Zade Flint Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
46.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
47.  Jonah Parfitt Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
49.  Alfia Jackson Finished 0

49. Alfia Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
50.  Kasperi Reynolds Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
51.  Ethan Wood Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
52.  Edward Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Oliver Kendall ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Samuel Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Max Clare Team Meybo UK Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
11.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Jayden Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Troy Weaver Ultimate UK Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Henry Eyre Green Machine BMX Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Jacob Daniell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Rocco Brant Chase RV BMX Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Valters Jansons Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Max Burgess Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Tyler Anderson Northern Outlaws Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Reece Toole Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  James Trowbridge Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Josh Williams Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Jake Granger Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Tommy-Ray Morton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Joshua Law Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Isaac Spencer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Oakley Hooper Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Harvey Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Joseph Bamford Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Monty Znak Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Jayden Green Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  James Grumble Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  Dylan Stanley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Jack Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
46.  Elliot Brooke Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Zac Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
48.  Jacques Gilks-Stokes Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
49.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
50.  Ellis Berry Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
51.  Joseph Watson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
52.  Rhodri Jones Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
53.  Harrison Glew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
54.  Lawson Layton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
55.  Andrew Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
56.  Markku Reynolds Finished 0

56. Markku Reynolds -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
57.  Jensen Ledgerwood-Barr Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
58.  Liam Bill Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
59.  Theon Flint Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Ben Cornish Green Machine BMX Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Ralph Grimmett Ultimate UK Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Oskar Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Logan Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Lorenz Patten Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Leo Curpanen ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Ike Duly JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Charlie Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Reuben Smith Finished 0

14. Reuben Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  George Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Harrison Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Scott Monro HIggs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Kai Britton BMX Widow Photography Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Kaishu Flukes Bath BMX Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Zack Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Dexter Gambe Finished 0

26. Dexter Gambe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Joe Smith JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Lewis Fletcher 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Henry Clark Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Lamin Akerele Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Milo Cullen-Wheeler Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Harry Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Chay Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Jamie Copson Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
40.  Miller Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
41.  Ollie O'Brien Club Cyclopark Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
42.  Jonathan Yeo Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
43.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
44.  Kalin Coryn DC Cycles Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
45.  Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
46.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
47.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
48.  Lukah Mckenzie Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
49.  Dylan Seaman T.N.T. Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
50.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
51.  Johnny Jackson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
52.  Joe McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
53.  Theodore Peterkin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
54.  Vinny Pedrick Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
55.  Sean Wilkinson-Savill Goldcoast Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Bradley Russell Finished 0

2. Bradley Russell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Joseph Carey Supercross Factory Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Jack Bowditch Birmingham NRT Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Jakub Cidlinsky Finished 0

7. Jakub Cidlinsky -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Jude Green ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Casey Markley Ultimate UK Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Charlie Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Freddie Carpenter Finished 0

12. Freddie Carpenter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Sonny Flavell Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Kurtis Sveikutis Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Ben Fitzsimmons Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Jack Aspinall Supercross Factory Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Harvey Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Danny Ogorman Finished 0

23. Danny Ogorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Jake Adcock Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

26. Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Tai Bridden Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Elijah Shearer StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Sebastian Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Oliver Underhill Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Rossi Obrien Finished 0

34. Rossi Obrien -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  Cameron Marsh Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
37.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
38.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
39.  Ryan Musgrave Northern Outlaws Finished Male 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
40.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
41.  Bailey Miller T.N.T. Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
42.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
43.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
44.  Owen Parsons Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
45.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
46.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
47.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
48.  Aidan Worden Red Rose Olympic CC Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
49.  Josh Halvey Finished 0

49. Josh Halvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
50.  Alistair Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
51.  Erik Bamford Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
52.  Jay Taylor Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
53.  Benjamin Holt Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
54.  Dylan Willis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
55.  Archie Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
56.  Jude Fyfe Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
57.  Ed Harrison Bideford BMX Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
58.  Hayden Turner Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
59.  Luke Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
60.  Jamie Plant Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
61.  Emilio Fallon Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Ben Davey 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Ashton Cooper Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Rhylee Wintle Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Reuben Byrne Finished 0

14. Reuben Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Kenny Phillips Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Jamie Hargreaves Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Corey Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Jason Lee Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Rio Capron Bideford BMX Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Ned Pritchard DC Cycles Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Kolby Ellis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Christopher Davis Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Nico Satchell Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Finley Burston Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
34.  Dylan Drummond Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  Noah Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
36.  Samuel Ilangakoonge Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
37.  Louis Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Bradley Vickery Team Meybo UK Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Alfie Bax Bath BMX Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Calvin Dunne Finished 0

3. Calvin Dunne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Harvey Gatting Bideford BMX Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Joe Matthias Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Spencer Gibson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Kenny Robinson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  George Hunt Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

16. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  George Flory Supercross Factory Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Anders Kjellesvig Finished 0

19. Anders Kjellesvig -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Finley Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Aslan Urul Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Shaun Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Samuel Ferris Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  Daniel Tatton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
30.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
31.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
32.  Jackson Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
33.  Morgan Layton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
34.  Daniel Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
35.  Jack Baillie Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
36.  Robert Ambrose Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
37.  Callum Bristow Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
38.  Jayden Yarwood Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
39.  Daniel Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished Male 15 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
40.  Luke Davies-Hayes Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
41.  Harvey Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
42.  Killian Madden Foran Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Benjamin Wills Wolf Racing Team Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Finley Clark Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Daniel Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Leo Forsyth-Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  André Ribeiro Finished 0

10. André Ribeiro -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Louie Ellis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Rhys Proffitt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Luca Mansi Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Sam Trevena Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Nathan Batstone Wolf Racing Team Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Marcel Harrison Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Merlin Debrais Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Jack Wiggins Club Cyclopark Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Matthew Boyde BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 16 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
25.  Connor Phillips Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
26.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 16 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Junior Men (17-18)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men (17-18) - Results
1.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Matthew Hutt Supercross Factory Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham NRT Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Keon Smith-McDermott Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Matthew Gilston Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Nathan Wood Ultimate UK Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Callum Russell Ultimate UK Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Joe Parr Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Adam Brazil CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Brynley Savage Indy Racing Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Scott Waterhouse Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
6.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
7.  Joshua Moore Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Joshua Wallis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Haydon Green Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Lenin Sibanda Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Lewis Locker Team Meybo UK Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Matthew Malone Finished 0

15. Matthew Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Meeshaq Malone Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Keavon Sharpe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Keenan Hughes Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Adam Rostron Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Evan Watson Indy Racing Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Connor Blyth DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Hayden Hill DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Aaron Holloway CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Dan Commons-Lomax Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Callum Pittas Bath BMX Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Brett Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Lewis Giles Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
37.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
38.  David Biancardo Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
39.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
40.  Joshuah Werner ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
41.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
42.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
43.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Miguel Gaboleiro Finished 0

1. Miguel Gaboleiro -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Christopher Wimbledon Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Joshua Hanlon Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Jeffrey Rojas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Christopher Evans Leeds BMX Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Scott Beaumont Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Thomas Palmer CrucialBMX Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Scott Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Danny Taylor Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Hugo Martins Finished 0

2. Hugo Martins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Darren Reidy Chase RV BMX Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Matt Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Martin Ogden Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  John Bentley Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Miles Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Andrew Coryn DC Cycles Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Jason Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  James Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Peter McSwity Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
23.  Adrian Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
24.  Kevin Reynolds Wrekin Riders Finished Veteran 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
25.  Lee Matthews Ipswich BMX Club Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
26.  Richard Dustin Finished Veteran 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
27.  Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
28.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
29.  Adrian Scott Gate 8 Racing Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Grand Veteran Men (50+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Veteran Men (50+) - Results
1.  Michael Gough CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Jai Kemp Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Craig Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Keith Granger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Chris Maddren Chase RV BMX Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Eamonn Wyer Finished 0

8. Eamonn Wyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Neil Trevor Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Graham Watts DT Racing Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Stuart Eastmead Mid Lancs BMX Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Adam Yates Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  David Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Lee Alexander Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Bernard Schaale GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Superclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Kyle Evans Pure Bicycles Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Tore Navrestad Finished 0

3. Tore Navrestad -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Elite Male 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Eddie Moore Decoy BMX Club Finished Elite Male 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
7.  Calum Strickland Moore Large RADIO Race Team Finished Male 25-29 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
8.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
9.  Philip Schaub Finished 0

9. Philip Schaub -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Angel Milano Finished 0

10. Angel Milano -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Wouter Segers Finished 0

11. Wouter Segers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Ian Heugten Finished 0

12. Ian Heugten -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Kristens Krigers Finished 0

13. Kristens Krigers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Juan Bermudez Finished 0

14. Juan Bermudez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Pascal Brenzel Finished 0

15. Pascal Brenzel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Kay Stindl Finished 0

16. Kay Stindl -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Pablo Marcos Finished 0

17. Pablo Marcos -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Aron Beck Finished 0

18. Aron Beck -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Alejandro Peña Finished 0

19. Alejandro Peña -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Ole Schruhl Finished 0

20. Ole Schruhl -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Niklas Halvorsen Finished 0

21. Niklas Halvorsen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Ryan Martin Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 25-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
26.  Pierrick Eveno Finished 0

26. Pierrick Eveno -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Marco Jaeckel Finished 0

27. Marco Jaeckel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Jakob Bernhart Finished 0

28. Jakob Bernhart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Liam Brown Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Jann Deininger Finished 0

30. Jann Deininger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Andres Avellano Finished 0

31. Andres Avellano -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Lilly Perie Blackpool BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Brooke Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ella Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 - Results
1.  Dakota Tucker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Daisy Taylor-Knight Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8 - Results
1.  Amelia Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Lottie Brown Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Francesca Smith Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Kesia Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Libby Copping CrucialBMX Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Katie Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Mia Agar Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
8.  Isabella Ludlam Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9 - Results
1.  Lexi Waite Six-16 Racing Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Stepanka Fremlova Finished 0

2. Stepanka Fremlova -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Amelia McBride Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Lucy Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Ava Wright Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Grace Burge Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Phoebe Ollett Colchester Rovers CC Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Caitlin Yeo Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10 - Results
1.  Lexi Waite Six-16 Racing Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Stepanka Fremlova Finished 0

2. Stepanka Fremlova -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Amelia McBride Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Lucy Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Ava Wright Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Grace Burge Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Phoebe Ollett Colchester Rovers CC Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Caitlin Yeo Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Sophie Ellwood Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Hannah Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Jasmine Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
13.  Peyton Collier Wrekin Riders Finished Female 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11 - Results
1.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Elizabeth Bown Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Akira Cooke Lane 1 Coaching and Developmen... Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Micah Pritchard DC Cycles Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Mathilda Leak Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Remi Godfrey Ultimate UK Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Emily Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
11.  Kodie Harmer Bideford BMX Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Lily Phillips Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Madison Underhill Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Zara Harris Gate 8 Racing Finished Female 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
15.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Erin-Jay Jackson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 12 - Results
1.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Lucy Hutt Supercross Factory Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Theia Gaynor 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Emily Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Katie James Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Tillie McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Jetske Hempstock Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Amelia Gratton Rustynut Racing Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Summer Wills Wolf Racing Team Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Alice Taylor Andover BMX Club Finished Female 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13 - Results
1.  Betsy Bax Bath BMX Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Shani Harris-Sherwood GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Lily Brindle Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Sophie-May Harris Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Evie Webster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Eboni Lennon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Shannon Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Maddie Calvert Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Phoebe Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Skye Wright Finished 0

14. Skye Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Charlotte Mcguire Finished 0

15. Charlotte Mcguire -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Annabel Townsend Andover BMX Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
17.  Charlotte Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 14 - Results
1.  Sabina Kosarkova Finished 0

1. Sabina Kosarkova -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Megan Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Imogen Gibson Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Lily Gullon Bideford BMX Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Phoebe Gaynor 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Mia Farrow Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Chloe Ollett Colchester Rovers CC Finished Female 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Jodie Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished Female 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
14.  Jessica Beniston Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 16 - Results
1.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Morgan Haslam Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Hannah Drew ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Female 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Aimee Bancroft Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Lucy Clark Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Caitlin Ellis Bideford BMX Finished Female 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
9.  Aimee Wilson BMX Widow Photography Finished Female 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
10.  Heather Young Andover BMX Club Finished Female 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
11.  Ciara Ogorman Finished 0

11. Ciara Ogorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
13.  Emma Clarke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Female 17+ Challenge

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 17+ Challenge - Results
1.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Kira Lee Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Taylor-lei Mohan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Chloe Farrow Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Emilia Shakles DC Cycles Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Miriam Peel THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Championship Female 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Alisha Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
12.  Isabelle Rooke Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Isabelle Ferrada Gate 8 Racing Finished Championship Female 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
14.  Silvi Vargas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
15.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
16.  Kitty Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
17.  Katie Dyson Fenix BMX Club Finished Championship Female 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Master Female (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master Female (30+) - Results
1.  Joanna Roberts Gate 8 Racing Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Vanessa Harrison Team Mind Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Bethany Shriever T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Vanesa Buldinska Finished 0

4. Vanesa Buldinska -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Eleana Stafford Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Charlie Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Championship Female 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Emily Hutt Supercross Factory Finished Female 15 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 16 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
10.  Marita Laksesvela Finished 0

10. Marita Laksesvela -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
12.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Championship Female 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Charlotte Green Finished 0

13. Charlotte Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Lewis Fletcher 365 BMX Racing Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Alexander Stokes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Harrison Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Colby Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Alfie Penny Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
17.  Brad Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished 9-12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
18.  Ashton Coombs Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
19.  Sean Wilkinson-Savill Goldcoast Finished 9-12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Kolby Ellis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Freddie Carpenter Finished 0

8. Freddie Carpenter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Elijah Shearer StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished 13-14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
11.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
12.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
13.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 13-14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
14.  Aaron Corfield BMX Isle of Man Finished 13-14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
15.  Finley Lynch Andover BMX Club Finished 13-14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
16.  William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
17.  Aidan Worden Red Rose Olympic CC Finished 13-14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
18.  Ryan Musgrave Northern Outlaws Finished 13-14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
19.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
20.  William Ludwell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 13-14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
21.  Matthew Lovell Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
22.  Archie Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 13-14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Luca Mansi Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
9.  Jack Armitage GT Factory BMX UK Finished 15-16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
10.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
11.  Jack Wiggins Club Cyclopark Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Robert Ambrose Blackpool BMX Club Finished 15-16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
13.  Theo Borzsony Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
14.  Jacob Reynolds Rustynut Racing Finished 15-16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
15.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
16.  Scott Hamilton Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 15-16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
17.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
18.  Tyler Coombs Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 15-16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Joshua Bradshaw 365 BMX Racing Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Connor Blyth DC Cycles Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Callum Pittas Bath BMX Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Luke Pritchard Ride On Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Miguel Gaboleiro Finished 0

10. Miguel Gaboleiro -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
15.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Frederick Devereux Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
17.  Jack Francis MCR Finished N/A 0

17. Jack Francis - MCR

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Charlie Leggett Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
19.  Lucas Bailey Odum Racing Finished 17-29 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
20.  Richard Penney JUMPCLUB S&M Finished 17-29 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
21.  Ryan Bevan Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
22.  Daniel Bevan Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
23.  Corie Curtis Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
24.  Cameron Wright Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
25.  Lewis Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
26.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
27.  Daniel Walker Finished 0

27. Daniel Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Nathan Parsons ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Martin Brown Finished 30-34 90

2. Martin Brown -

Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Christopher Evans Leeds BMX Club Finished 30-34 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Sim Johnston Psykopath Industries Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Lee Arthurs Tiverton BMX Club Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Adrian Arnett Finished 0

6. Adrian Arnett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Lewis Allison Ipswich BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Damian Mead Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Graham Stanley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Chris Brant Chase RV BMX Finished 45-49 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Matt Haywood Royal Air Force CA Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  David Stokes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Scott Main Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Iain Young Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Steve Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Richard Turner Wrekin Riders Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Anthony Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Mark Hammond Ipswich BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Mark Steele Ipswich BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Jacob Elkin Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
17.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Darren Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45-49 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45-49 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  Martin Ogden Manchester BMX Club Finished 45-49 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45-49 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Adrian Scott Gate 8 Racing Finished 45-49 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  John Bentley Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 45-49 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Lee Perie Blackpool BMX Club Finished 45-49 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Clive Clark Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 45-49 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
12.  Myles Gault Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
13.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
14.  Richard Penny Bath BMX Finished 45-49 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
15.  James Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
16.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished 45-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

50+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
50+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Tony Fleming Blackpool BMX Club Finished 50+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
2.  Chris Maddren Chase RV BMX Finished 50+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
3.  James Yeo Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
4.  Keith Granger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 50+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
5.  Michael Gough CrucialBMX Finished 50+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
6.  Billy Stupple Gosport BMX Club Finished 50+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
7.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 50+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
8.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 50+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
9.  Craig Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished 50+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
10.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
11.  Neil Trevor Manchester BMX Club Finished 50+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
12.  Simon Watson Barnesbury CC Finished 50+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
13.  Andrew Harrison Bideford BMX Finished 50+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
14.  Kevin Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
15.  Stephen Keech GT Factory BMX UK Finished 50+ 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
16.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 50+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
17.  Stuart Eastmead Mid Lancs BMX Finished 50+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
18.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 50+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
19.  Kai Riviere DC Cycles Finished 50+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
20.  Bernard Schaale GT Factory BMX UK Finished 50+ 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+

13-16 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-16 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Emma Jeffers Sportcity Velo Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Lily Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Daisy Brooke Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Emily Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Skye Wright Finished 0

6. Skye Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Bethy Lawrence Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Abi Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished 15-16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
9.  Morgan Haslam Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Kira Lee Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Kelly Thompson Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Jessica Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Katie Dyson Fenix BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Jessica Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Rebecca Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Isabel Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Shahnaz Gullon Bideford BMX Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Anita Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45-49 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Rebecca Gohl Bideford BMX Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Marsha Brook Team Bunneys Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Joanna Roberts Gate 8 Racing Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 45-49 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 45-49 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Manda Hempstock Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 50+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
11.  Helen Paxton-Steele Stirling Bike Club Finished 45-49 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
12.  Annie Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 30-34 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
14.  Susan Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
15.  Jen Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
16.  Lesley Reynolds Rustynut Racing Finished 50+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
17.  Kirsty Freer Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

National Indoor Cup 16+ Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
National Indoor Cup 16+ Men - Results
1.  David Graf Finished 0

1. David Graf -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Simon Marquart Finished 0

3. Simon Marquart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Cristobal Palominos Finished 0

4. Cristobal Palominos -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Liam Webster Finished 0

5. Liam Webster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Kyle Evans Pure Bicycles Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
7.  Twan Gendt Finished 0

7. Twan Gendt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Luis Brethauer Finished 0

8. Luis Brethauer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Theo Chapelle Finished 0

9. Theo Chapelle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Asuma Nakai Finished 0

10. Asuma Nakai -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Ruben Gommers Finished 0

11. Ruben Gommers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Jonas Ballbach Finished 0

12. Jonas Ballbach -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Axel Webster Finished 0

13. Axel Webster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Jimmi Therkelsen Finished 0

14. Jimmi Therkelsen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Yoshitaku Nagasako Finished 0

15. Yoshitaku Nagasako -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Cedric Butti Finished 0

16. Cedric Butti -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Hugo Pointin Finished 0

17. Hugo Pointin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Mitchel Schotman Finished 0

18. Mitchel Schotman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Kay Stindl Finished 0

19. Kay Stindl -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Ole Schruhl Finished 0

20. Ole Schruhl -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Marco Jaeckel Finished 0

21. Marco Jaeckel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Philip Schaub Finished 0

22. Philip Schaub -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Sytse Oegema Finished 0

23. Sytse Oegema -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Bence Bujaki Finished 0

24. Bence Bujaki -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Yuichi Masuda Finished 0

25. Yuichi Masuda -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Aron Beck Finished 0

26. Aron Beck -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Oskar Schilling Finished 0

27. Oskar Schilling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Pablo Marcos Finished 0

28. Pablo Marcos -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Ryan Martin Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Elias Verbinnen Finished 0

31. Elias Verbinnen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Angel Milano Finished 0

32. Angel Milano -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Pascal Brenzel Finished 0

33. Pascal Brenzel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
35.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
37.  Juan Bermudez Finished 0

37. Juan Bermudez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Pierrick Eveno Finished 0

38. Pierrick Eveno -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Jakob Bernhart Finished 0

39. Jakob Bernhart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Jann Deininger Finished 0

40. Jann Deininger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
41.  Soma Hashimoto Finished 0

41. Soma Hashimoto -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
42.  Kristens Krigers Finished 0

42. Kristens Krigers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Andres Avellano Finished 0

43. Andres Avellano -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
44.  Julian Schmidt Finished 0

44. Julian Schmidt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

National Indoor Cup 16+ Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
National Indoor Cup 16+ Women - Results
1.  Bethany Shriever T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Sae Hatakeyama Finished 0

2. Sae Hatakeyama -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Simone Christensen Finished 0

3. Simone Christensen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Kanami Tanno Finished 0

4. Kanami Tanno -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Jui Yabuta Finished 0

6. Jui Yabuta -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Yui Hayakawa Finished 0

7. Yui Hayakawa -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Eloïse Donzallaz Finished 0

8. Eloïse Donzallaz -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Nadja Pries Finished 0

10. Nadja Pries -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Charlotte Devolder Finished 0

11. Charlotte Devolder -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Men (17-18) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran (40+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Grand Veteran Men (50+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Superclass Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Female 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 17+ Challenge Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 09:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 09:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master Female (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45-49 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
50+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-16 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Double Bike Entry - U16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Double Bike - 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Double Bike Entry - Championship Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
Open UCI SX - Junior Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 17:50 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 17:50
BMX National A, BMX National A
Open UCI SX - Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 17:50 BMX National A BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 17:50
BMX National A, BMX National B
Open UCI SX - Elite Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 17:50 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 17:50
BMX National A, BMX National A
Open UCI SX - Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 17:50 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 17:50
BMX National A, BMX National A
National Indoor Cup 16+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 09:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 09:00
Non-Ranking, None
National Indoor Cup 16+ Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 09:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 09:00
Non-Ranking, None
1 Day Of Racing Only - UNDER 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
1 Day of Racing Only - 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
1 Day of Racing Only - Superclass / Championship Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 08:00
Overnight Motorhome/Caravan Parking - Friday and Saturday Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 06:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 06:00
FRIDAY PRACTICE SESSION Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/03/19 16:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 17/03/19 – 16:00
Non-Ranking, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

449659

Start Date:

Sun, 17th Mar 2019

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

National Cycling Centre - Indoor BMX Track, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ

View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Payment instructions

Online registration closes Sunday 10th March

Event Organiser:

Richard Clarkson
richardclarkson@britishcycling.org.uk

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Isaac Smith Rabracing Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Itai Jamera CrucialBMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Marlo Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Louis Swales Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Percy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Harley Bowler Chesterfield BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Taylor Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Joey Starbuck Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Harry Donald Leicester Forest CC Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Charlie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Joshua Sylvester Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Jake Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Ethan Rodgers Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Bailey Foster Derby Mercury RC Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  William Hammond Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Sam Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Colby Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Harley Steele Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Zane Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Harley Weaver Ultimate UK Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Billy Wise Northern Outlaws Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Noah Byrne Finished 0

14. Noah Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Sullivan Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Otto Bowden Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Max Chapple Bideford BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Logan Price Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Rocco Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Maxwell Shedden Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Harley Reid Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Oakley Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Riley Butt Bideford BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Ralph Baker Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Jamie Harron Finished 0

1. Jamie Harron -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

2. Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  James Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Chrystiano Goodman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Senshu Flukes Bath BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Elisha Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Archie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Oliver Sherlock Lane 1 Coaching and Developmen... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Toby Lynch Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Billy-Neil Mcvicar North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Pepe Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Austin Trowbridge Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  James Graham Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Harry Bailey Plush Hill (PHC) Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Ronnie Richards Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Bailey Penny Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Herbie Bonner Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  AJ Moore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Elvis Lawrence Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Henry Thomson North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Thomas Holt Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Zach Arthurs Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Heath Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Gabriel Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Eli Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Blake Allison Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
29.  Jake Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Chester Turner Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Nyall Bill Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Maximilian Lang Finished 0

32. Maximilian Lang -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Jack Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Rupie Parfitt Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Corey Brown Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Felix Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Freddie Franklin Rustynut Racing Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Patriks Krauklis Finished 0

9. Patriks Krauklis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Ollie Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Lucas Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Johnathan Lock Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Albert Stewart Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Freddie Gattesco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Alex Dunkley North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Louis Avery Finished 0

18. Louis Avery -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Reid Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Theo Locke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Charlie Harris Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Archie Foster Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Max Corrigan Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Riley Payne Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Oliver Sim Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Thomas Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Olly Gilks-Stokes Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Eric McSwity Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Max Surridge Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Oscar Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Ted Spencer Finished 0

33. Ted Spencer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Cooper McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Davi Timma Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Sunny Reid Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Dylan Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Caleb Criasia Finished 0

38. Caleb Criasia -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Ayden Giles Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Arthur Evans Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Chase Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Noah Martin Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
44.  Hector Garcia Finished 0

44. Hector Garcia -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
45.  Thomas Marsh Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
46.  Enzo Beaudoin Finished 0

46. Enzo Beaudoin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
47.  Dylan Powell Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
48.  Oliver Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
49.  Finlay Cranidge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
50.  Brad Geyt Finished 0

50. Brad Geyt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
51.  Stirling Harris Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
52.  Bruno Lopez Finished 0

52. Bruno Lopez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Reuban Byrne Finished 0

2. Reuban Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Harry Keet Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Tobias Bleier Finished 0

8. Tobias Bleier -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Seamus Doherty Psykopath Industries Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Kemi Cooke Lane 1 Coaching and Developmen... Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Dexter Cobbing Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Kai Blane Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Henry Rayner North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Noahah Everly Finished 0

15. Noahah Everly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Petr Vysohlid Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Jacoa Ratcliffe Finished 0

18. Jacoa Ratcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Zachary Tier JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Malaahy Reilly Finished 0

20. Malaahy Reilly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Finlay Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Ben Perie Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Dylan Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Lewis Collins-nimmo Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Jack Bailey Rustynut Racing Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Theo Cottrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Charlie Ludwell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Liam Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Charlie Keet Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Masoa Lang Finished 0

32. Masoa Lang -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Oscar Lynch Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Ben Mosley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Eben Cousin Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Oscar Harrison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Leo Clough Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Charlie Ives Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Shea Jordan Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Zackak Avery Finished 0

43. Zackak Avery -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
44.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Zade Flint Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
46.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
47.  Jonah Parfitt Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
49.  Alfia Jackson Finished 0

49. Alfia Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
50.  Kasperi Reynolds Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
51.  Ethan Wood Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
52.  Edward Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Oliver Kendall ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Samuel Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Max Clare Team Meybo UK Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
11.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Jayden Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Troy Weaver Ultimate UK Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Henry Eyre Green Machine BMX Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Jacob Daniell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Rocco Brant Chase RV BMX Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Valters Jansons Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Max Burgess Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Tyler Anderson Northern Outlaws Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Reece Toole Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  James Trowbridge Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Josh Williams Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Jake Granger Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Tommy-Ray Morton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Joshua Law Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Isaac Spencer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Oakley Hooper Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Harvey Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Joseph Bamford Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Monty Znak Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Jayden Green Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  James Grumble Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  Dylan Stanley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Jack Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
46.  Elliot Brooke Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Zac Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
48.  Jacques Gilks-Stokes Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
49.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
50.  Ellis Berry Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
51.  Joseph Watson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
52.  Rhodri Jones Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
53.  Harrison Glew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
54.  Lawson Layton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
55.  Andrew Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
56.  Markku Reynolds Finished 0

56. Markku Reynolds -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
57.  Jensen Ledgerwood-Barr Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
58.  Liam Bill Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
59.  Theon Flint Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Ben Cornish Green Machine BMX Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Ralph Grimmett Ultimate UK Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Oskar Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Logan Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Lorenz Patten Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Leo Curpanen ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Ike Duly JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Charlie Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Reuben S