HSBC UK BMX National Series 2019 3 - Cyclopark

BMX , Gravesend – Saturday, 13 Apr 2019

Event Summary

Event Overview

TECHNICAL GUIDE 

 2019 SERIES REGULATIONS

REGISTRATION

There will be NO ON THE DAY REGISTRATION at any rounds of the 2019 series. This is to reduce the admin time and manage risk.

All riders (With the exception of international riders) are required to have a silver or gold British Cycling membership and a FULL racing licence. Please ensure both are valid as you will not be able to enter if they have lapsed. 

The closing dates for online registration are below:

  • 1 and 2 - Manchester - Registration closes 23:55, Sunday 10th March
  • 3 and 4 - Cyclopark - Registration closes 23:55, Sunday 7th April
  • 5 and 6 - Birmingham - Registration closes 23:55, Sunday 12th May
  • 7 and 8 - Peckham - Registration closes 23:55, Sunday 9th June
  • 9 and 10 - Glasgow - Registration closes 23:55, Sunday 30th June
  • 11 and 12 - Bournemouth - Registration closes Sunday 4th August

Please note these dates in your diary. Entry for each round is open well in advance of the event so enter nice and early.

We are able to offer a full refund of the entry fee up until 09:00am on the Thursday prior to the event. No refunds will be offfered after this date.

We have added a "Double Bike" discount which will save you £5.00. This discount only applies to riders who are riding both bikes on both days.

NUMBER PLATES 

Please make sure you register on the correct plate number and that your plates are compliant. The list can be accessed by clicking the link at the top of this page.

Side plates are MANDATORY and numbers stuck to the frame are NOT permitted

Event Details

Event URN:

448343

Start Date:

Sat, 13th Apr 2019

Finish date:

Sun, 14th Apr 2019

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP

View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Payment instructions

Online registration closes Sunday 7 April

Entry close date

Sun, 7th Apr 2019

Event Organiser:

Sarah Stones
bmx@britishcycling.org.uk

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Itai Jamera CrucialBMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Isaac Smith Rabracing Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Zach Everly Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Oliver Merron T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Louis Swales Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Layton Harding Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Marlo Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Harley Bowler Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Percy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Lucas Tewolde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Thomas Allen Greenwich BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Taylor Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Harry Donald Leicester Forest CC Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jake Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Charlie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Ethan Rodgers Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Joshua Sylvester Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Colby Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Harley Weaver Ultimate UK Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Bailey Foster Derby Mercury RC Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Sam Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Zane Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Jason Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Noah Byrne Finished 0

12. Noah Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Bodhi Markley Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Rocco Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Harley Steele Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Sullivan Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Maxwell Shedden Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Oakley Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Max Chapple Bideford BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Harley Reid Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Ralph Baker Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Alex Boughton Greenwich BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Riley Butt Bideford BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Senshu Flukes Bath BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

2. Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jamie Harron Finished 0

3. Jamie Harron -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Oliver Sherlock Lane 1 Coaching and Developmen... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Chrystiano Goodman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Harry Bailey Plush Hill (PHC) Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Billy-Neil Mcvicar Northern Outlaws Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Elisha Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Pepe Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Toby Lynch Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  James Graham Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Ronnie Richards Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Archie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Herbie Bonner Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Henry Thomson North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Bailey Penny Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Austin Trowbridge Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  AJ Moore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Gabriel Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Jake Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Zach Arthurs Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Elvis Lawrence Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Blake Allison Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  William Morris Broomfield Bikers Cycling Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Henry Shenton Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Heath Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Chester Turner Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  maximilian lang. FTB Ireland Finished 0

30. maximilian lang. FTB Ireland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Rupie Parfitt Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Jack Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Corey Brown Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Felix Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Freddie Franklin Rustynut Racing Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Reid Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Freddie Entwistle Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Olly Gilks-Stokes Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Albert Stewart Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Theo Locke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Johnathan Lock Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Riley Payne Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Cooper McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Charlie Harris Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Lucas Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Davi Timma Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Freddie Gattesco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Noah Martin Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Alex Dunkley North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Archie Foster Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Thomas Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Max Surridge Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Sunny Reid Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Ted Spencer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Oliver Sim Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Oscar Harahan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Eric McSwity Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Oliver Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Arthur Evans Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Oscar Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Ollie Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Chase Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Hayden O'Neill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Stirling Harris Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
44.  Ayden Giles Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
45.  Dylan Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Harry Keet Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Ben Mosley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Reuben Byrne Finished 0

5. Reuben Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Jack Bailey Rustynut Racing Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Seamus Doherty Psykopath Industries Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Harry Banks Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Kai Blane Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Zachary Tier JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Noah Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Jacob Ratcliffe Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Dara Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Ben Perie Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Leo Clough Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Charlie Ludwell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Henry Rayner North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Kemi Cooke Lane 1 Coaching and Developmen... Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Theo Cottrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Dylan Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Eben Cousin Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Finlay Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Charlie Keet Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Oscar Lynch Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Petr Vysohlid Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Oscar Harrison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  mason lang. FTB Ireland Finished 0

39. mason lang. FTB Ireland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Charlie Ives Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Kaydn Kemp Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Zade Flint Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Quentin O'Brien Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
46.  Benjamin Morris Broomfield Bikers Cycling Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
47.  Thomas Major Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Oliver Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
49.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
50.  Jonah Parfitt Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Oliver Kendall ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Max Clare Team Meybo UK Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Troy Weaver Ultimate UK Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Tyler Anderson Northern Outlaws Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Samuel Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Harrison Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  James Trowbridge Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Tommy-Ray Morton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Rocco Brant Chase RV BMX Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Ollie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Kristian Larigo Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Henry Eyre Green Machine BMX Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Jayden Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  James Grumble Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Jacob Daniell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Jake Granger Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Valters Jansons Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Joshua Law Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Jacques Gilks-Stokes Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Harvey Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Josh Williams Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Jayden Green Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Dylan Stanley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Elliot Brooke Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  Elijah Banton Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  Joseph Watson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Oakley Hooper Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
46.  Zac Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Theon Flint Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
48.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
49.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
50.  Harrison Glew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
51.  Lawson Layton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
52.  Caden Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
53.  Andrew Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
54.  Rhodri Jones Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Ben Cornish Green Machine BMX Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Lewis Fletcher 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Logan Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Ralph Grimmett Ultimate UK Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Ike Duly JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Leo Curpanen ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Lorenz Patten Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Miller Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Harrison Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Oskar Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Scott Monro HIggs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Dexter Gambe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Charlie Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Kai Britton Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Henry Clark Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Ollie O'Brien Club Cyclopark Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Chay Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Kaishu Flukes Bath BMX Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Joe Smith JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Jonathan Yeo Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  George Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Kalin Coryn DC Cycles Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Jamie Copson Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Johnny Jackson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
40.  Joe McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
41.  Theodore Peterkin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
42.  Theo Dunstan Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
43.  Dylan Seaman T.N.T. Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
44.  James Johansen Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
45.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
46.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
47.  Kieran Wood JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
48.  Milo Cullen-Wheeler Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Jude Green ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Casey Markley Ultimate UK Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Jack Bowditch Birmingham NRT Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Joseph Carey Supercross Factory Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Charlie Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Freddie Player Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Tai Bridden Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Jayden Seward Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Harvey Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

19. Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Luke Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Alistair Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Jake Adcock Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Jamie Plant Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Sebastian Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Bailey Miller T.N.T. Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Bailey Douglas Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
35.  Elijah Shearer StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  Jay Taylor Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
37.  Oliver Underhill Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
38.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
39.  Aidan Worden Red Rose Olympic CC Finished Male 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
40.  Cameron Marsh Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
41.  Owen Parsons Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
42.  Jude Fyfe Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
43.  Archie Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
44.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
45.  Dylan Willis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
46.  Sam Talent Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
47.  Emilio Fallon Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
48.  Thomas Uwins Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Ben Davey 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Ewan Thomson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Reuben Byrne Finished 0

12. Reuben Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Kana Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Kolby Ellis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Jamie Hargreaves Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Kenny Phillips Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Ben McKenzie Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Nico Satchell Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Dylan Drummond Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Corey Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Noah Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Louis Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Aston Blundell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
34.  Kai Harmer JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  Rhylee Wintle Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Alfie Bax Bath BMX Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Bradley Vickery Team Meybo UK Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Calvin Dunne Finished 0

6. Calvin Dunne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Kenny Robinson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Joe Matthias Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Harvey Gatting Bideford BMX Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  George Flory Supercross Factory Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

14. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Spencer Gibson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Reuben Talent Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Daniel Tatton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Finley Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Corbin Brown Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Shaun Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Jackson Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  George Hunt Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  Aslan Urul Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
30.  Samuel Ferris Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 15 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
31.  Jayden Yarwood MCR Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
32.  Oscar Gale Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
33.  Archie Somerset Wolf Racing Team Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
34.  Jez Rolfe Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
35.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
36.  Robert Ambrose Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
37.  Luke Davies-Hayes Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
38.  Harvey Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 15 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
39.  Benjamin Wills Wolf Racing Team Finished Male 15 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
40.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
41.  Daniel Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Leo Forsyth-Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Daniel Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Rhys Proffitt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Finley Clark Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Louie Ellis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Luca Mansi Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Sam Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Connor Phillips Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Sam Trevena Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Junior Men (17-18)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men (17-18) - Results
1.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Nathan Wood Ultimate UK Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham NRT Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Matthew Hutt Supercross Factory Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Callum Russell Ultimate UK Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Joe Parr Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Matthew Gilston Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Keon Smith-McDermott Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Adam Brazil CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Joshua Moore Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Brynley Savage Indy Racing Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
7.  Haydon Green Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Scott Waterhouse Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
11.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Joshua Wallis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Matthew Campbell Finished 0

13. Matthew Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  William Bartup Club Cyclopark Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Keavon Sharpe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Luke McNab Odum Racing Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
17.  Lee Robinson THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Evan Watson Indy Racing Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Lewis Locker Team Meybo UK Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Keenan Hughes MCR Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Matthew Malone Finished 0

23. Matthew Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Connor Blyth DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Hayden Hill DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Callum Pittas Bath BMX Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Lewis Giles Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
37.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
38.  David Biancardo Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Miguel Gaboleiro Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Jarrod Shear Rustynut Racing Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Christopher Wimbledon Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Thomas Palmer CrucialBMX Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Jeffrey Rojas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Scott Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Matt Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Craig Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  John Bentley Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Jason Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Kevin Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Adrian Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Jason King JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  James Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Lee Matthews Ipswich BMX Club Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Peter McSwity Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Paul Bailey Plush Hill (PHC) Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Aidan Ogorman Finished 0

22. Aidan Ogorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Grand Veteran Men (50+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Veteran Men (50+) - Results
1.  Lee Alexander Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Michael Gough CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Chris Maddren Chase RV BMX Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Jai Kemp Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Bernard Schaale GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  David Morton North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Neil Trevor Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Superclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass - Results
1.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Eddie Moore Decoy BMX Club Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Elite Male 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Calum Strickland Moore Large RADIO Race Team Finished Male 25-29 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Poppy Bishop Storm Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Brooke Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Lilly Perie Blackpool BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 - Results
1.  Dakota Tucker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Daisy Taylor-Knight Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8 - Results
1.  Amelia Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Lottie Brown Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Kesia Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Libby Copping CrucialBMX Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Francesca Smith Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9 - Results
1.  Emie Seward Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Grace Burge Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Ava Wright Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Phoebe Ollett Colchester Rovers CC Finished Female 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Caitlin Yeo Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10 - Results
1.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

2. Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ruby Moores Derby BMX Club Finished Female 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Annalise Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Megan Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Imogen Cockerell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Hannah Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Bibi Alderton Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Heidi Harris Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Erin Marsh Wrekin Riders Finished Female 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Missy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Sophie Ellwood Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11 - Results
1.  Elizabeth Bown Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Remi Godfrey Ultimate UK Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Mathilda Leak Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Akira Cooke Lane 1 Coaching and Developmen... Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Micah Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Madison Underhill Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Emily Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Kodie Harmer Bideford BMX Finished Female 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
11.  Zara Harris Gate 8 Racing Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Lily Phillips Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 12 - Results
1.  Theia Gaynor 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Lucy Hutt Supercross Factory Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Emily Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Amelia Gratton Rustynut Racing Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Katie James Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Jetske Hempstock Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Tillie McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Alice Taylor Andover BMX Club Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13 - Results
1.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Betsy Bax Bath BMX Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Sophie-May Harris Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Shani Harris-Sherwood GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Evie Webster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Eboni Lennon GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Lily Brindle Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Shannon Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Maddie Calvert Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Charlotte Orton - McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Phoebe Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
16.  Charlotte Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 14 - Results
1.  Phoebe Gaynor 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Lily Gullon Bideford BMX Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Mia Farrow Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Joanna Banks Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Grace Spooner Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Megan Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Imogen Gibson Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Chloe Ollett Colchester Rovers CC Finished Female 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
14.  Layla Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
15.  Jodie Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished Female 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
16.  Jessica Beniston Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
17.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15 - Results
1.  Emma Jeffers Sportcity Velo Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Ava Brown Odum Racing Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Lily Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Katie Daley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Abi Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Jodie Lynch Finished 0

6. Jodie Lynch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Harriet Alexander Pure Bicycles Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Daisy Brooke Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Bethy Lawrence Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Agnes Harrison Bideford BMX Finished Female 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
12.  Sara Peel Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Female 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 16 - Results
1.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Hannah Drew ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Caitlin Ellis Bideford BMX Finished Female 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Morgan Haslam Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Lucy Clark Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Ciara Ogorman Finished 0

7. Ciara Ogorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Aimee Bancroft Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
9.  Emma Clarke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
10.  Heather Young Andover BMX Club Finished Female 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
11.  Aimee Wilson BMX Widow Photography Finished Female 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
12.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
13.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
0.  Ciara O'Gorman Finished 0

0. Ciara O'Gorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 17+ Challenge

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 17+ Challenge - Results
1.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Emilia Shakles DC Cycles Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Morgan Dorrell Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Alisha Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Mary Johnson Ultimate UK Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Silvi Vargas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Isabelle Rooke Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
12.  Miriam Peel THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Championship Female 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Kitty Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
14.  Isabelle Ferrada Gate 8 Racing Finished Championship Female 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
15.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Bethany Shriever T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Charlotte Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Emily Hutt Supercross Factory Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Charlie Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 16 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Eleana Stafford Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Emily Green Moore Large RADIO Race Team Finished Championship Female 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Lauren Stack Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 16 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
10.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Master Female (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master Female (30+) - Results
1.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Joanna Roberts Gate 8 Racing Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Lewis Fletcher 365 BMX Racing Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Kaishu Flukes Bath BMX Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Alexander Stokes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Colby Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Alfie Penny Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Lexy Lovell Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
17.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
18.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Rocky O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Luke Terry Club Cyclopark Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Kolby Ellis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 13-14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
11.  Elijah Shearer StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
12.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 13-14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
13.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 13-14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
14.  Finley Lynch Andover BMX Club Finished 13-14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
15.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished 13-14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
16.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
17.  Jack Somerset Tiverton BMX Club Finished 13-14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
18.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
19.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 13-14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
20.  Aidan Worden Red Rose Olympic CC Finished 13-14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
21.  Archie Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 13-14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
22.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
23.  William Ludwell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 13-14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Luca Mansi Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 15-16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Jack Armitage GT Factory BMX UK Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Scott Hamilton Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 15-16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
9.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 15-16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
10.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished 15-16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
11.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Robert Ambrose Blackpool BMX Club Finished 15-16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
13.  Marcus Thompson Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 15-16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
14.  Nathan Batstone Wolf Racing Team Finished 15-16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
15.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
16.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 15-16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
17.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
18.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
19.  Jack Wiggins Club Cyclopark Finished 15-16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
20.  Jacob Reynolds Rustynut Racing Finished 15-16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
21.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Joshua Bradshaw 365 BMX Racing Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Connor Blyth DC Cycles Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Callum Pittas Bath BMX Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Miguel Gaboleiro Gate 8 Racing Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Richard Penney JUMPCLUB S&M Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Robert Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Lucas Bailey Odum Racing Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Charlie Leggett Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
15.  Luke Pritchard Ride On Finished 17-29 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Ryan Bevan Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
17.  Daniel Bevan Decoy BMX Club Finished 17-29 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
18.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
19.  Jack Francis MCR Finished N/A 0

19. Jack Francis - MCR

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Martin Brown Finished 30-34 100

1. Martin Brown -

Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Sim Johnston Psykopath Industries Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Lewis Allison Ipswich BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Gary Shedden Wrekin Riders Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Damian Mead Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Graham Stanley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Simon Fletcher DC Cycles Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Chris Brant Chase RV BMX Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Matt Haywood Royal Air Force CA Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Kaspars Andersons North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Marc Brown Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45-49 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Kieran Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Scott Main Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  James Harahan Derby BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Mark Steele Ipswich BMX Club Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Richard Turner Wrekin Riders Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
17.  David Stokes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Steve Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45-49 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45-49 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished 45-49 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished 45-49 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Darren O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  John Bentley Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  Lee Perie Blackpool BMX Club Finished 45-49 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Paul Terry Club Cyclopark Finished 45-49 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Richard Penny Bath BMX Finished 45-49 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
12.  Clive Clark Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 45-49 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
13.  Myles Gault Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
14.  Chris Bax Bath BMX Finished 45-49 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
15.  Frazer Glew Team Signum Finished 45-49 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
16.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
17.  Anthony Martin Bideford BMX Finished 45-49 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
18.  James Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

50+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
50+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Paul Maidment Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 50+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
2.  James Yeo Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
3.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 50+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
4.  Chris Maddren Chase RV BMX Finished 50+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
5.  Michael Gough CrucialBMX Finished 50+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
6.  Bernard Schaale GT Factory BMX UK Finished 50+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
7.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
8.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
9.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 50+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
10.  Keith Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished 50+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
11.  Andrew Harrison Bideford BMX Finished 50+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
12.  Neil Trevor Manchester BMX Club Finished 50+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
13.  Roy Major Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
14.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 50+ 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
15.  Kevin Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
16.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 50+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+

13-16 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-16 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Emma Jeffers Sportcity Velo Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Lily Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Morgan Haslam Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Abi Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Bethy Lawrence Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Daisy Brooke Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 15-16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Natalie Edwards Broomfield Bikers Cycling Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Kelly Thompson Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Isabelle Ferrada Gate 8 Racing Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Amy Willats Greenwich BMX Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Katie Dyson Fenix BMX Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Jessica Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Rebecca Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Rebecca Gohl Bideford BMX Finished 45-49 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  Shahnaz Gullon Bideford BMX Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Anita Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Leah Pearson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Joanna Roberts Gate 8 Racing Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Marsha Brook Team Bunneys Finished 45-49 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  Manda Hempstock Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 50+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
9.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 45-49 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Jen Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Annie Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Lesley Reynolds Rustynut Racing Finished 50+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
13.  Susan Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
14.  Kirsty Freer Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Lisa Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 45-49 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

About the Event

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Men (17-18) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran (40+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Grand Veteran Men (50+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Superclass Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Female 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 17+ Challenge Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 09:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 09:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Master Female (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45-49 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
50+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-16 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Double Bike Entry - U16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
Double Bike - 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Double Bike Entry - Championship Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
1 Day Of Racing Only - UNDER 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
1 Day of Racing Only - 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
1 Day of Racing Only - Superclass / Championship Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/04/19 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sat 13/04/19 – 08:00

Event Summary

Event Overview

TECHNICAL GUIDE 

 2019 SERIES REGULATIONS

REGISTRATION

There will be NO ON THE DAY REGISTRATION at any rounds of the 2019 series. This is to reduce the admin time and manage risk.

All riders (With the exception of international riders) are required to have a silver or gold British Cycling membership and a FULL racing licence. Please ensure both are valid as you will not be able to enter if they have lapsed. 

The closing dates for online registration are below:

  • 1 and 2 - Manchester - Registration closes 23:55, Sunday 10th March
  • 3 and 4 - Cyclopark - Registration closes 23:55, Sunday 7th April
  • 5 and 6 - Birmingham - Registration closes 23:55, Sunday 12th May
  • 7 and 8 - Peckham - Registration closes 23:55, Sunday 9th June
  • 9 and 10 - Glasgow - Registration closes 23:55, Sunday 30th June
  • 11 and 12 - Bournemouth - Registration closes Sunday 4th August

Please note these dates in your diary. Entry for each round is open well in advance of the event so enter nice and early.

We are able to offer a full refund of the entry fee up until 09:00am on the Thursday prior to the event. No refunds will be offfered after this date.

We have added a "Double Bike" discount which will save you £5.00. This discount only applies to riders who are riding both bikes on both days.

NUMBER PLATES 

Please make sure you register on the correct plate number and that your plates are compliant. The list can be accessed by clicking the link at the top of this page.

Side plates are MANDATORY and numbers stuck to the frame are NOT permitted

Event Details

Event URN:

448343

Start Date:

Sat, 13th Apr 2019

Finish date:

Sun, 14th Apr 2019

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP

View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Payment instructions

Online registration closes Sunday 7 April

Entry close date

Sun, 7th Apr 2019

Event Organiser:

Sarah Stones
bmx@britishcycling.org.uk

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Itai Jamera CrucialBMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Isaac Smith Rabracing Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Zach Everly Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Oliver Merron T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Louis Swales Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Layton Harding Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Marlo Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Harley Bowler Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Percy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Lucas Tewolde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Thomas Allen Greenwich BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Taylor Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Harry Donald Leicester Forest CC Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jake Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Charlie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Ethan Rodgers Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Joshua Sylvester Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Colby Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Harley Weaver Ultimate UK Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Bailey Foster Derby Mercury RC Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Sam Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Zane Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Jason Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Noah Byrne Finished 0

12. Noah Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Bodhi Markley Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Rocco Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Harley Steele Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Sullivan Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Maxwell Shedden Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Oakley Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Max Chapple Bideford BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Harley Reid Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Ralph Baker Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Alex Boughton Greenwich BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Riley Butt Bideford BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Senshu Flukes Bath BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

2. Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jamie Harron Finished 0

3. Jamie Harron -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Oliver Sherlock Lane 1 Coaching and Developmen... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Chrystiano Goodman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Harry Bailey Plush Hill (PHC) Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Billy-Neil Mcvicar Northern Outlaws Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Elisha Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Pepe Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Toby Lynch Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  James Graham Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Ronnie Richards Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Archie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Herbie Bonner Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Henry Thomson North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Bailey Penny Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Austin Trowbridge Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  AJ Moore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Gabriel Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Jake Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Zach Arthurs Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Elvis Lawrence Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Blake Allison Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  William Morris Broomfield Bikers Cycling Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Henry Shenton Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Heath Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Chester Turner Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  maximilian lang. FTB Ireland Finished 0

30. maximilian lang. FTB Ireland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Rupie Parfitt Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Jack Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Corey Brown Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Felix Lopez Six-16 Racing Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Freddie Franklin Rustynut Racing Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Reid Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Freddie Entwistle Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Olly Gilks-Stokes Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Albert Stewart Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Theo Locke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Johnathan Lock Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Riley Payne Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Cooper McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Charlie Harris Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Lucas Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Davi Timma Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Freddie Gattesco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Noah Martin Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Alex Dunkley North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Archie Foster Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Thomas Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Max Surridge Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Sunny Reid Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Ted Spencer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Oliver Sim Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Oscar Harahan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Eric McSwity Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Oliver Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Arthur Evans Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Oscar Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Ollie Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Chase Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Hayden O'Neill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Stirling Harris Gate 8 Racing Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
44.  Ayden Giles Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
45.  Dylan Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Harry Keet Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Ben Mosley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Reuben Byrne Finished 0

5. Reuben Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Jack Bailey Rustynut Racing Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Seamus Doherty Psykopath Industries Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Harry Banks Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Kai Blane Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Zachary Tier JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Noah Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Jacob Ratcliffe Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Dara Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Ben Perie Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Leo Clough Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Charlie Ludwell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Henry Rayner North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Kemi Cooke Lane 1 Coaching and Developmen... Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Theo Cottrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Dylan Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Eben Cousin Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Finlay Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Charlie Keet Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Oscar Lynch Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Petr Vysohlid Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Oscar Harrison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  mason lang. FTB Ireland Finished 0

39. mason lang. FTB Ireland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Charlie Ives Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Kaydn Kemp Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Zade Flint Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Quentin O'Brien Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
46.  Benjamin Morris Broomfield Bikers Cycling Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
47.  Thomas Major Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Oliver Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
49.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
50.  Jonah Parfitt Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Oliver Kendall ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Max Clare Team Meybo UK Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Troy Weaver Ultimate UK Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Tyler Anderson Northern Outlaws Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Samuel Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Harrison Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  James Trowbridge Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Tommy-Ray Morton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Rocco Brant Chase RV BMX Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Ollie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Kristian Larigo Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Henry Eyre Green Machine BMX Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Jayden Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  James Grumble Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Jacob Daniell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Jake Granger Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Valters Jansons Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Joshua Law Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Jacques Gilks-Stokes Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Harvey Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Josh Williams Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Jayden Green Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Dylan Stanley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Elliot Brooke Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  Elijah Banton Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  Joseph Watson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Oakley Hooper Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
46.  Zac Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Theon Flint Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
48.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
49.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
50.  Harrison Glew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
51.  Lawson Layton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
52.  Caden Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
53.  Andrew Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
54.  Rhodri Jones Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Ben Cornish Green Machine BMX Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Lewis Fletcher 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Logan Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Ralph Grimmett Ultimate UK Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Ike Duly JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Leo Curpanen ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Lorenz Patten Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Miller Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Harrison Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Oskar Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Scott Monro HIggs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Dexter Gambe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Charlie Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Kai Britton Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Henry Clark Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Ollie O'Brien Club Cyclopark Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Chay Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Kaishu Flukes Bath BMX Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Joe Smith JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Jonathan Yeo Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  George Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Kalin Coryn DC Cycles Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Jamie Copson Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Johnny Jackson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
40.  Joe McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
41.  Theodore Peterkin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
42.  Theo Dunstan Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
43.  Dylan Seaman T.N.T. Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
44.  James Johansen Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
45.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
46.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
47.  Kieran Wood JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
48.  Milo Cullen-Wheeler Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Jude Green ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Casey Markley Ultimate UK Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Jack Bowditch Birmingham NRT Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Joseph Carey Supercross Factory Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Charlie Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Freddie Player Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Tai Bridden Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Jayden Seward Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Harvey Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

19. Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Luke Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Alistair Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Jake Adcock Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Jamie Plant Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Sebastian Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Bailey Miller T.N.T. Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Bailey Douglas Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
35.  Elijah Shearer StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  Jay Taylor Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
37.  Oliver Underhill Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
38.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
39.  Aidan Worden Red Rose Olympic CC Finished Male 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
40.  Cameron Marsh Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
41.  Owen Parsons Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
42.  Jude Fyfe Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
43.  Archie Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
44.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
45.  Dylan Willis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
46.  Sam Talent Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
47.  Emilio Fallon Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
48.  Thomas Uwins Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Ben Davey 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Ewan Thomson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Reuben Byrne Finished 0

12. Reuben Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Kana Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Kolby Ellis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Jamie Hargreaves Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Kenny Phillips Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Ben McKenzie Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 14 17

24. Ben McKenzie -