South East Region Track Championships

Track , London – Sunday, 20 Jul 2008

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

865/EN/011/2008

Start Date:

Sun, 20th Jul 2008

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

Herne Hill Velodrome, Burbage Road, London, SE24 9HE

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior Sprint Championship

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Sprint Championship - Results
1.  Lee Povey Team Terminator Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Marlon Moncrieffe Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Joseph Wood Unknown N/A 0

3. Joseph Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

Senior 6 lap Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior 6 lap Pursuit - Results
1.  Ian O'Hara Citihub/Cycles Dauphin Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Craig Northam Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Craig Northam Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Craig Northam Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 1st 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Andrew Carnall Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Carlos Conceicao VC Londres Unknown 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Phil Wright Unknown N/A 0

6. Phil Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior 6 lap Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior 6 lap Pursuit - Results
1.  Adam Gent VO2 Development Team Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Benjamin Miller VC Jubilee Unknown 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Womens 6 lap Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Womens 6 lap Pursuit - Results
1.  Sophie Terry VC Londres Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Melissa Wadams Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior 20km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior 20km Scratch - Results
1.  Ian O'Hara Citihub/Cycles Dauphin Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Daniel Rudd Citihub/Cycles Dauphin Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Craig Northam Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Yasuyuki Sakurai Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Adam Gent VO2 Development Team Unknown 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior Points Race (Non-Championship)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Points Race (Non-Championship) - Results
1.  Craig Northam Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Daniel Rudd Citihub/Cycles Dauphin Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Ian O'Hara Citihub/Cycles Dauphin Unknown 1st 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Yasuyuki Sakurai Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Yasuyuki Sakurai Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Yasuyuki Sakurai Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 1st 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
6.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior Devil (Non-Championship)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Devil (Non-Championship) - Results
1.  Craig Northam Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Simon Schmidt VC Londres Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Yasuyuki Sakurai Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Neil Stone Trisportnews Racing Unknown N/A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Adam Gent VO2 Development Team Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
7.  Benjamin Miller VC Jubilee Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
8.  Carlos Conceicao VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
9.  Phil Wright Unknown N/A 0

9. Phil Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Andrew Carnall Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
11.  Melissa Wadams Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

U16 Boys Omnium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Omnium - Results
1.  Charlie Heffernan VC Jubilee Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Jake Martin Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Conor Bunn VC Londres Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Tommy Garland Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Samuel Cheesman VO2 Development Team Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  James McCarron VO2 Development Team Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Jack Donaldson VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Alex Cozens Go-Ride Bexley Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16 Girls Omnium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Omnium - Results
1.  Bryony Darbon VC Londres Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U14 Boys Omnium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Omnium - Results
1.  Dante Carpenter Norwood Paragon CC Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Wim Geberbauer VC Londres Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Jack Finch VC Londres Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Ashley Dennis VC Jubilee Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Kristian Cave VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Christopher McGovern Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls Omnium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Omnium - Results
1.  Stephanie Golding Go-Ride Bexley Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Amy Barnes Unknown C 0

2. Amy Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Boys Omnium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Omnium - Results
1.  David Conceicao VC Londres Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Josh Sweeney Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U10 Boys Omnium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys Omnium - Results
1.  Fred Wright VC Londres Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

About the Event

Info for Riders

Championship to include Sprint, Pursuit and 20k Scratch. Other non championship events to be included in meeting.

The Races

Senior Sprint Championship Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:00 Regional C+ MTB IA --- Various
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:00
Regional C+, MTB IA
Various
Senior 6 lap Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:01 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 3km / 2 miles
Entry:
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:01
Regional C+, Band 5
3km / 2 miles
Junior 6 lap Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:02 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 3km / 2 miles
Entry:
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:02
Regional C+, Band 5
3km / 2 miles
Womens 6 lap Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:03 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 3km / 2 miles
Entry:
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:03
Regional C+, Band 5
3km / 2 miles
Senior 20km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:04 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 20km / 12 miles
Entry:
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:04
Regional C+, Band 5
20km / 12 miles
Senior Points Race (Non-Championship) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:05 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Entry:
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:05
Senior Devil (Non-Championship) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:06 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Entry:
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:06
Regional C+, Band 5
U16 Boys Omnium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:07 Regional C+ Youth --- Various
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:07
Regional C+, Youth
Various
U16 Girls Omnium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:08 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:08
Regional C+, Youth
U14 Boys Omnium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:09 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:09
Regional C+, Youth
U14 Girls Omnium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:10 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:10
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Boys Omnium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:11 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:11
Regional C+, Youth
U10 Boys Omnium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:12 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:12
Regional C+, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

865/EN/011/2008

Start Date:

Sun, 20th Jul 2008

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

Herne Hill Velodrome, Burbage Road, London, SE24 9HE

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior Sprint Championship

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Sprint Championship - Results
1.  Lee Povey Team Terminator Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Marlon Moncrieffe Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Joseph Wood Unknown N/A 0

3. Joseph Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

Senior 6 lap Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior 6 lap Pursuit - Results
1.  Ian O'Hara Citihub/Cycles Dauphin Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Craig Northam Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Craig Northam Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Craig Northam Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 1st 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Andrew Carnall Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Carlos Conceicao VC Londres Unknown 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Phil Wright Unknown N/A 0

6. Phil Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior 6 lap Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior 6 lap Pursuit - Results
1.  Adam Gent VO2 Development Team Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Benjamin Miller VC Jubilee Unknown 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Womens 6 lap Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Womens 6 lap Pursuit - Results
1.  Sophie Terry VC Londres Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Melissa Wadams Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior 20km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior 20km Scratch - Results
1.  Ian O'Hara Citihub/Cycles Dauphin Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Daniel Rudd Citihub/Cycles Dauphin Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Craig Northam Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Yasuyuki Sakurai Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Adam Gent VO2 Development Team Unknown 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior Points Race (Non-Championship)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Points Race (Non-Championship) - Results
1.  Craig Northam Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Daniel Rudd Citihub/Cycles Dauphin Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Ian O'Hara Citihub/Cycles Dauphin Unknown 1st 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Yasuyuki Sakurai Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Yasuyuki Sakurai Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Yasuyuki Sakurai Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 1st 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
6.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior Devil (Non-Championship)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Devil (Non-Championship) - Results
1.  Craig Northam Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Simon Schmidt VC Londres Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Yasuyuki Sakurai Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Neil Stone Trisportnews Racing Unknown N/A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Adam Gent VO2 Development Team Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
7.  Benjamin Miller VC Jubilee Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
8.  Carlos Conceicao VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
9.  Phil Wright Unknown N/A 0

9. Phil Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Andrew Carnall Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
11.  Melissa Wadams Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

U16 Boys Omnium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Omnium - Results
1.  Charlie Heffernan VC Jubilee Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Jake Martin Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Conor Bunn VC Londres Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Tommy Garland Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Samuel Cheesman VO2 Development Team Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  James McCarron VO2 Development Team Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Jack Donaldson VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Alex Cozens Go-Ride Bexley Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16 Girls Omnium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Omnium - Results
1.  Bryony Darbon VC Londres Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U14 Boys Omnium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Omnium - Results
1.  Dante Carpenter Norwood Paragon CC Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Wim Geberbauer VC Londres Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Jack Finch VC Londres Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Ashley Dennis VC Jubilee Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Kristian Cave VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Christopher McGovern Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls Omnium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Omnium - Results
1.  Stephanie Golding Go-Ride Bexley Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Amy Barnes Unknown C 0

2. Amy Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Boys Omnium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Omnium - Results
1.  David Conceicao VC Londres Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Josh Sweeney Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U10 Boys Omnium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys Omnium - Results
1.  Fred Wright VC Londres Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

About the Event

Info for Riders

Championship to include Sprint, Pursuit and 20k Scratch. Other non championship events to be included in meeting.

The Races

Senior Sprint Championship Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:00 Regional C+ MTB IA --- Various
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:00
Regional C+, MTB IA
Various
Senior 6 lap Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:01 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 3km / 2 miles
Entry:
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:01
Regional C+, Band 5
3km / 2 miles
Junior 6 lap Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:02 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 3km / 2 miles
Entry:
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:02
Regional C+, Band 5
3km / 2 miles
Womens 6 lap Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:03 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 3km / 2 miles
Entry:
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:03
Regional C+, Band 5
3km / 2 miles
Senior 20km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:04 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 20km / 12 miles
Entry:
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:04
Regional C+, Band 5
20km / 12 miles
Senior Points Race (Non-Championship) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:05 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Entry:
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:05
Senior Devil (Non-Championship) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:06 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Entry:
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:06
Regional C+, Band 5
U16 Boys Omnium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:07 Regional C+ Youth --- Various
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:07
Regional C+, Youth
Various
U16 Girls Omnium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:08 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:08
Regional C+, Youth
U14 Boys Omnium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:09 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:09
Regional C+, Youth
U14 Girls Omnium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:10 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:10
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Boys Omnium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:11 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:11
Regional C+, Youth
U10 Boys Omnium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/07/08 12:12 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 20/07/08 – 12:12
Regional C+, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk