Meadowbank GP

Track – Saturday, 23 Jun 2001

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

292001049

Start Date:

Sat, 23rd Jun 2001

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  Richard Chapman Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Alistair Rutherford Wills Wheels Cycling Club Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Ross Muir Agisko-Viner -Cycling.tv Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  Paul Butler CC Cardiff Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Ivor Reid Clachnacuddin CC Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Christopher Adamson Musselburgh RCC Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  Craig MacLean MBE Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Chris Hoy KBE Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Alwyn McMath Unknown 1st 6

3. Alwyn McMath -

Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  James Taylor www.Sports-Coaching.com Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  David Heald VC St Raphael Unknown 1st 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
6.  Richard Storey MBE VC St Raphael Unknown 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  James Taylor www.Sports-Coaching.com Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Darren Howitt Kingdom RT Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  James Taylor www.Sports-Coaching.com Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Scott McWilliam Glasgow Couriers Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  James Notley www.cyclestore.co.uk Race Team Unknown 1st 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  Craig MacLean MBE Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Chris Hoy KBE Unknown N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Alwyn McMath Unknown 1st 18

3. Alwyn McMath -

Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Andrew Slater VC St Raphael Unknown 1st 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
5.  Richard Storey MBE VC St Raphael Unknown 1st 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  Derek Smith City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Ivor Reid Clachnacuddin CC Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Fraser Menzies Dunedin CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Fraser Menzies Dunedin CC Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  Paul Butler CC Cardiff Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Darren Howitt Kingdom RT Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Andrew Laing Musselburgh RCC Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  Derek Smith City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Darren Howitt Kingdom RT Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Paul Butler CC Cardiff Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  James Taylor www.Sports-Coaching.com Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Alistair Rutherford Wills Wheels Cycling Club Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  James Notley www.cyclestore.co.uk Race Team Unknown 1st 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  James Taylor www.Sports-Coaching.com Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Richard Chapman Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Scott McWilliam Glasgow Couriers Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  James Taylor www.Sports-Coaching.com Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  James Taylor www.Sports-Coaching.com Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Scott McWilliam Glasgow Couriers Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  James Notley www.cyclestore.co.uk Race Team Unknown 1st 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Colin Crookston Denny Road Club Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Ben Bird Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Ben Major Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Ben Major Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Ben Bird Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Colin Crookston Denny Road Club Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Colin Crookston Denny Road Club Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
1.  Colin Crookston Denny Road Club Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Ben Bird Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Ben Major Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

W

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
W - Results
1.  Emily Forde Team Caledonia Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Clare Gross Vision 1 Racing Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

W

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
W - Results
1.  Emily Forde Team Caledonia Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Denise Lamond Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Clare Gross Vision 1 Racing Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

W

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
W - Results
1.  Emily Forde Team Caledonia Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Clare Gross Vision 1 Racing Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Denise Lamond Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

About the Event

Info for Riders

[Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00

U16

U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00

U16

U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00

U16

W Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00

W

W Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00

W

W Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00

W

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

292001049

Start Date:

Sat, 23rd Jun 2001

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  Richard Chapman Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Alistair Rutherford Wills Wheels Cycling Club Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Ross Muir Agisko-Viner -Cycling.tv Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  Paul Butler CC Cardiff Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Ivor Reid Clachnacuddin CC Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Christopher Adamson Musselburgh RCC Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  Craig MacLean MBE Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Chris Hoy KBE Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Alwyn McMath Unknown 1st 6

3. Alwyn McMath -

Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  James Taylor www.Sports-Coaching.com Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  David Heald VC St Raphael Unknown 1st 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
6.  Richard Storey MBE VC St Raphael Unknown 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  James Taylor www.Sports-Coaching.com Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Darren Howitt Kingdom RT Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  James Taylor www.Sports-Coaching.com Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Scott McWilliam Glasgow Couriers Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  James Notley www.cyclestore.co.uk Race Team Unknown 1st 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  Craig MacLean MBE Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Chris Hoy KBE Unknown N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Alwyn McMath Unknown 1st 18

3. Alwyn McMath -

Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Andrew Slater VC St Raphael Unknown 1st 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
5.  Richard Storey MBE VC St Raphael Unknown 1st 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  Derek Smith City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Ivor Reid Clachnacuddin CC Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Fraser Menzies Dunedin CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Fraser Menzies Dunedin CC Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  Paul Butler CC Cardiff Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Darren Howitt Kingdom RT Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Andrew Laing Musselburgh RCC Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  Derek Smith City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Darren Howitt Kingdom RT Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Paul Butler CC Cardiff Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  James Taylor www.Sports-Coaching.com Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Alistair Rutherford Wills Wheels Cycling Club Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  James Notley www.cyclestore.co.uk Race Team Unknown 1st 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  James Taylor www.Sports-Coaching.com Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Richard Chapman Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Scott McWilliam Glasgow Couriers Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  James Taylor www.Sports-Coaching.com Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  James Taylor www.Sports-Coaching.com Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Scott McWilliam Glasgow Couriers Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  James Notley www.cyclestore.co.uk Race Team Unknown 1st 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Colin Crookston Denny Road Club Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Ben Bird Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Ben Major Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Ben Major Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Ben Bird Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Colin Crookston Denny Road Club Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Colin Crookston Denny Road Club Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
1.  Colin Crookston Denny Road Club Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Ben Bird Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Ben Major Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

W

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
W - Results
1.  Emily Forde Team Caledonia Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Clare Gross Vision 1 Racing Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

W

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
W - Results
1.  Emily Forde Team Caledonia Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Denise Lamond Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Clare Gross Vision 1 Racing Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

W

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
W - Results
1.  Emily Forde Team Caledonia Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Clare Gross Vision 1 Racing Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Denise Lamond Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

About the Event

Info for Riders

[Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00
U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00

U16

U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00

U16

U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00

U16

W Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00

W

W Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00

W

W Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/01 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/06/01 – 00:00

W

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk