London League 10

Cyclo-Cross – Sunday, 27 Nov 2005

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

021/EN/011/2005

Start Date:

Sun, 27th Nov 2005

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 - Results
1.  Sean Dunlea Unknown Under 12 0

1. Sean Dunlea -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
2.  Noah Phillips Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
3.  Gretel Warner Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
4.  Liam Stolton Unknown Under 12 0

4. Liam Stolton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
5.  Thomas Butler Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
6.  Hannah Sykes Unknown 0

6. Hannah Sykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Tom Credland Unknown 0

7. Tom Credland -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Anthony Anderson Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Cedric Klassen Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
10.  James Credland Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Daniel Young Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
2.  Joshua Green Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
3.  Andrew Rogers Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
4.  Sam Maslen Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
5.  Elliot Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
6.  Ellie Sykes Unknown 0

6. Ellie Sykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  James Wood Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
8.  Sara Gent Sussex Nomads CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Alex Paton VC Deal Unknown Youth 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Michael Butler VC Deal Unknown Youth 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Erick Rowsell Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown Youth 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  James Hughes VC Deal Unknown Youth 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Adam Gent Sussex Nomads CC Unknown Youth 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Craig Wilton Team Darenth Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Rebecca Thompson GB Cycles.co.uk Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  Max Sykes VC Deal Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Samuel Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Oliver Rossi Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  Jacob Fredrickson Team Darenth Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
12.  Hugo Humphreys Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  James Wade The Racers Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
14.  Taylor Johnstone Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
15.  Martin Stolton Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Te... Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
16.  Imogen Cain Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Samantha Bryant Team Darenth Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
18.  Austen Laing Team Darenth Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
19.  Tijan Sealy Unknown 0

19. Tijan Sealy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Alec Briggs Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
21.  Connor Bunn Unknown 0

21. Connor Bunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Sam Johnstone Stirling Bike Club Unknown 0

22. Sam Johnstone - Stirling Bike Club

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Liam White Unknown 0

23. Liam White -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Kieran Reilly Unknown 0

24. Kieran Reilly -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Nathaniall Jarvis Dales Racing Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Seniors/Vets/Women/Juniors

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Seniors/Vets/Women/Juniors - Results
1.  Daniel Duguid Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Mark Russell TORQ Performance Unknown Senior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
3.  Brian Curtis Team Corridori Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Matt Holmes Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Senior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
5.  Steven Price Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown Senior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
6.  Christopher Moores Norwood Paragon CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
7.  Benjamin Lockwood GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Darren Barclay Hackney BMX Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
9.  Matt Seaton VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Graham Rogerson Army Cycling Union Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
11.  Russell Short London Dynamo Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
12.  Allister Tulett *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
13.  Robert Whenman Team Corridori Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Craig Stevens Velopro Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
15.  Nathaniel Spurling Finsbury Park CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
16.  Thorsten Klassen Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
17.  Richard Wood VC Deal Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Patrick Hayes Orbea Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
19.  Billy-Joe Whenman Marin UK Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
20.  Stephen Brazier Science In Sport.com Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
21.  Andrew Seltzer East Grinstead CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
22.  Graham Stacey Catford CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Kurt Warner Team Darenth Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
24.  Mark Goodman VC Deal Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
25.  David Pearson San Fairy Ann CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
26.  Jayson Weale Medway Velo Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
27.  Glenn Hord Unknown N/A 0

27. Glenn Hord -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Konrad Manning Finsbury Park CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
29.  Jim Wright Unknown 0

29. Jim Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
30.  Geoff Luen San Fairy Ann CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
31.  Peter Bareford Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
32.  Mark Wade Unknown N/A 0

32. Mark Wade -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
33.  Stephen Blackmore Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
35.  Gary Bryant Old Portlians CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
36.  Kathryn Wade VC Deal Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
37.  Paul Atkinson Unknown N/A 0

37. Paul Atkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
38.  Martin Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
39.  Kieran Dunlea Ciclos Uno Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
40.  Martin Apps Unknown N/A 0

40. Martin Apps -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
41.  Peter Ruffhead Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
42.  J. Stevens Unknown 0

42. J. Stevens -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
43.  Garry Ashton-Coulton Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
44.  Chris Bracewell Addiscombe CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
45.  Ray Blackwell Unknown N/A 0

45. Ray Blackwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
46.  Philip Saynor Unknown N/A 0

46. Philip Saynor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
47.  John Keily Unknown 0

47. John Keily -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
48.  Michael Curtis Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
49.  Ian Turner Finsbury Park CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
50.  James Smith Unknown Senior 0

50. James Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
51.  Tarryn Jarvis Team Darenth Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
52.  Kathy Therwell Unknown 0

52. Kathy Therwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
53.  Nicola Wadham Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

About the Event

The Races

Under 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/11/05 11:00 --- None ---
Entry:
Sun 27/11/05 – 11:00
None
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/11/05 11:15 --- None ---
Entry:
Sun 27/11/05 – 11:15
None
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/11/05 11:45 --- Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Sun 27/11/05 – 11:45
Cyclo-Cross Category C
Seniors/Vets/Women/Juniors Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/11/05 13:00 --- Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 27/11/05 – 13:00
Cyclo-Cross Category C

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

021/EN/011/2005

Start Date:

Sun, 27th Nov 2005

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 - Results
1.  Sean Dunlea Unknown Under 12 0

1. Sean Dunlea -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
2.  Noah Phillips Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
3.  Gretel Warner Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
4.  Liam Stolton Unknown Under 12 0

4. Liam Stolton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
5.  Thomas Butler Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
6.  Hannah Sykes Unknown 0

6. Hannah Sykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Tom Credland Unknown 0

7. Tom Credland -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Anthony Anderson Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Cedric Klassen Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
10.  James Credland Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Daniel Young Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
2.  Joshua Green Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
3.  Andrew Rogers Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
4.  Sam Maslen Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
5.  Elliot Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
6.  Ellie Sykes Unknown 0

6. Ellie Sykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  James Wood Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
8.  Sara Gent Sussex Nomads CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Alex Paton VC Deal Unknown Youth 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Michael Butler VC Deal Unknown Youth 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Erick Rowsell Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown Youth 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  James Hughes VC Deal Unknown Youth 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Adam Gent Sussex Nomads CC Unknown Youth 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Craig Wilton Team Darenth Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Rebecca Thompson GB Cycles.co.uk Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  Max Sykes VC Deal Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Samuel Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Oliver Rossi Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  Jacob Fredrickson Team Darenth Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
12.  Hugo Humphreys Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  James Wade The Racers Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
14.  Taylor Johnstone Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
15.  Martin Stolton Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Te... Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
16.  Imogen Cain Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Samantha Bryant Team Darenth Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
18.  Austen Laing Team Darenth Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
19.  Tijan Sealy Unknown 0

19. Tijan Sealy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Alec Briggs Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
21.  Connor Bunn Unknown 0

21. Connor Bunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Sam Johnstone Stirling Bike Club Unknown 0

22. Sam Johnstone - Stirling Bike Club

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Liam White Unknown 0

23. Liam White -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Kieran Reilly Unknown 0

24. Kieran Reilly -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Nathaniall Jarvis Dales Racing Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Seniors/Vets/Women/Juniors

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Seniors/Vets/Women/Juniors - Results
1.  Daniel Duguid Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Mark Russell TORQ Performance Unknown Senior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
3.  Brian Curtis Team Corridori Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Matt Holmes Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Senior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
5.  Steven Price Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown Senior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
6.  Christopher Moores Norwood Paragon CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
7.  Benjamin Lockwood GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Darren Barclay Hackney BMX Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
9.  Matt Seaton VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Graham Rogerson Army Cycling Union Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
11.  Russell Short London Dynamo Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
12.  Allister Tulett *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
13.  Robert Whenman Team Corridori Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Craig Stevens Velopro Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
15.  Nathaniel Spurling Finsbury Park CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
16.  Thorsten Klassen Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
17.  Richard Wood VC Deal Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Patrick Hayes Orbea Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
19.  Billy-Joe Whenman Marin UK Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
20.  Stephen Brazier Science In Sport.com Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
21.  Andrew Seltzer East Grinstead CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
22.  Graham Stacey Catford CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Kurt Warner Team Darenth Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
24.  Mark Goodman VC Deal Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
25.  David Pearson San Fairy Ann CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
26.  Jayson Weale Medway Velo Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
27.  Glenn Hord Unknown N/A 0

27. Glenn Hord -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Konrad Manning Finsbury Park CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
29.  Jim Wright Unknown 0

29. Jim Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
30.  Geoff Luen San Fairy Ann CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
31.  Peter Bareford Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
32.  Mark Wade Unknown N/A 0

32. Mark Wade -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
33.  Stephen Blackmore Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
35.  Gary Bryant Old Portlians CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
36.  Kathryn Wade VC Deal Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
37.  Paul Atkinson Unknown N/A 0

37. Paul Atkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
38.  Martin Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
39.  Kieran Dunlea Ciclos Uno Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
40.  Martin Apps Unknown N/A 0

40. Martin Apps -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
41.  Peter Ruffhead Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
42.  J. Stevens Unknown 0

42. J. Stevens -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
43.  Garry Ashton-Coulton Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
44.  Chris Bracewell Addiscombe CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
45.  Ray Blackwell Unknown N/A 0

45. Ray Blackwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
46.  Philip Saynor Unknown N/A 0

46. Philip Saynor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
47.  John Keily Unknown 0

47. John Keily -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
48.  Michael Curtis Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
49.  Ian Turner Finsbury Park CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
50.  James Smith Unknown Senior 0

50. James Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
51.  Tarryn Jarvis Team Darenth Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
52.  Kathy Therwell Unknown 0

52. Kathy Therwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
53.  Nicola Wadham Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

About the Event

The Races

Under 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/11/05 11:00 --- None ---
Entry:
Sun 27/11/05 – 11:00
None
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/11/05 11:15 --- None ---
Entry:
Sun 27/11/05 – 11:15
None
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/11/05 11:45 --- Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Sun 27/11/05 – 11:45
Cyclo-Cross Category C
Seniors/Vets/Women/Juniors Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/11/05 13:00 --- Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 27/11/05 – 13:00
Cyclo-Cross Category C

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk