Midlands Region Round 6 at Bulwell

BMX , Nottingham – Sunday, 14 Jun 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

788/EN/006/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 14th Jun 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Nottingham Outlaws BMX Track, Sellers Wood Drive, Bulwell, Nottingham, NG6 8GN
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Owen Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Ewan Towle Team Bunneys Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Ryan Hayes Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Owen Scattergood Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  William Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Ben Perry Unknown 0

7. Ben Perry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Nathaniel Grant Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Finley Dunne Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Ben Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Morgan Turner Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Trinity Camm Unknown 0

3. Trinity Camm -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Harry Restall Team Bunneys Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Connor Hurry Team Bunneys Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Lloyd Molineau Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Lochlan Dudley Kings Lynn CC Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Taylor Johnson FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Jonathan Eastwood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Owen Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Fraser Dudley Team Bunneys Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Alex McDonald Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Conor Hill Unknown Male (9) 0

8. Conor Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Callum Rogers Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Harrison Littlechild Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Rory Readman Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Jack Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Wilfred Njuguna Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Owen Townsend Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Angus Doig Unknown Male (10) 0

4. Angus Doig -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Edward Burton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Arron Holmes Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Sam Littlechild Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Cameron Knight Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Ben Chaplin Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Ben Carnill Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Tyler Day Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Raven Sumpton Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Callum West Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Russell Whitehead Thurcroft CC Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Ben Turner Unknown 0

2. Ben Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Louis Gray-Blest Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Harry Hughes Marriott Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Lee Holman Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Michael Njuguna Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Brad Spick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Reece Skidmore Spalding Cycling Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Hayden Wright Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Jordan Taylor Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Andrew James Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Mark Booth Unknown 0

8. Mark Booth -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Thomas Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Macauley Brownhill Unknown 0

2. Macauley Brownhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Connor Clarke Team Bunneys Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Jamie Evans Unknown 0

5. Jamie Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Kirk Meadows Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  George Cartern Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Patrick Reid Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Shane Mills Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Nicholas Walker Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Bradley Minns Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jacob Hobson **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Jake Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Jason Sissons Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  James Edge Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Dylan Foster Unknown 0

8. Dylan Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Oliver Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Jack Mellors Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Grant Hill **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Jamie Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Jordan Smith Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Daniel Gregory Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Sam Langridge Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Christopher Wimbledon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Aaron Simpson Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Frankie Hearn Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Connor Readman Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Johnathan Woodward Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Robert Tart Unknown 0

3. Robert Tart -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Steven Evans Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Marty McKenzie Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Male 19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19+ - Results
1.  Adam Carr Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Ryan Vinyard Unknown 0

2. Ryan Vinyard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Mark Simpson Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Antony Tuffs Unknown 0

3. Antony Tuffs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Ryan Spick Unknown 0

5. Ryan Spick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Peter Osborne Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Martin Carroll Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Chris Wilkins Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Paul Marr Unknown Master 0

4. Paul Marr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Alistair Carr Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Female 8-9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-9 - Results
1.  Kaya Clay Unknown Female (7-9) 0

1. Kaya Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 10-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 - Results
1.  Brooke Shayler Team Bunneys Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Charlotte Woodward Unknown 0

4. Charlotte Woodward -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Ella Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 - Results
1.  Alice Law Derby BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Lauren Oliver Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Emma Lambley Unknown 0

4. Emma Lambley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Abigail Carr Unknown N/A 0

5. Abigail Carr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Hannah Joines Unknown 0

6. Hannah Joines -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  stephanie mason Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Ashby Gibson Green Machine BMX Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
2.  Katie Law Derby BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
3.  Harriet Carnill Unknown 0

3. Harriet Carnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 - Results
1.  Dane Morrow Unknown 0

1. Dane Morrow -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 16-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 - Results
1.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Martin Brown Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Josh Souto Unknown Junior Men 0

3. Josh Souto -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Ashley Weatherall Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Michael Wallace Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Darren O'Brien Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Andy Restall Team Bunneys Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Mark Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Matt Mayneord Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Michael Ellis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 40+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40+ - Results
1.  Marvin O'Brien Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Neil Drabble Unknown N/A 0

2. Neil Drabble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Michael Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  David Doig Unknown N/A 0

4. David Doig -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Alex Fowlie Wrekin Riders Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Andrew Whitehead Thurcroft CC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

MTB

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
MTB - Results
1.  Scott Shepherd Unknown 0

1. Scott Shepherd -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Adam Burton Unknown 0

2. Adam Burton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Chris Kellett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Sheldon Hall Unknown N/A 0

4. Sheldon Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Daniel Smith Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

About the Event

Info for Riders

5 rounds from 9 to qualify for the Brits & 6 rounds from 9 to qualify for a trophy.

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:30 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:30
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:31 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:31
MTB IA
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:32 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:32
MTB IA
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:33 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:33
MTB IA
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:34 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:34
MTB IA
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:35 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:35
MTB IA
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:36 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:36
MTB IA
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:37 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:37
MTB IA
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:38 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:38
MTB IA
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:39 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:39
MTB IA
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:40 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:40
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:41 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:41
MTB IA
Male 19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:42 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:42
MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:43 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:43
MTB IA
Female 8-9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:44 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:44
MTB IA
Female 10-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:45 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:45
MTB IA
Female 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:46 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:46
MTB IA
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:47 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:47
MTB IA
Cruiser 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:48 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:48
MTB IA
Cruiser 16-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:49 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:49
MTB IA
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:50 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:50
MTB IA
Cruiser 40+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:51 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:51
MTB IA
MTB Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:52 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:52

MTB

MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

788/EN/006/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 14th Jun 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Nottingham Outlaws BMX Track, Sellers Wood Drive, Bulwell, Nottingham, NG6 8GN
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Owen Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Ewan Towle Team Bunneys Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Ryan Hayes Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Owen Scattergood Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  William Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Ben Perry Unknown 0

7. Ben Perry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Nathaniel Grant Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Finley Dunne Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Ben Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Morgan Turner Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Trinity Camm Unknown 0

3. Trinity Camm -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Harry Restall Team Bunneys Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Connor Hurry Team Bunneys Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Lloyd Molineau Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Lochlan Dudley Kings Lynn CC Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Taylor Johnson FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Jonathan Eastwood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Owen Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Fraser Dudley Team Bunneys Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Alex McDonald Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Conor Hill Unknown Male (9) 0

8. Conor Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Callum Rogers Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Harrison Littlechild Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Rory Readman Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Jack Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Wilfred Njuguna Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Owen Townsend Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Angus Doig Unknown Male (10) 0

4. Angus Doig -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Edward Burton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Arron Holmes Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Sam Littlechild Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Cameron Knight Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Ben Chaplin Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Ben Carnill Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Tyler Day Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Raven Sumpton Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Callum West Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Russell Whitehead Thurcroft CC Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Ben Turner Unknown 0

2. Ben Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Louis Gray-Blest Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Harry Hughes Marriott Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Lee Holman Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Michael Njuguna Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Brad Spick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Reece Skidmore Spalding Cycling Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Hayden Wright Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Jordan Taylor Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Andrew James Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Mark Booth Unknown 0

8. Mark Booth -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Thomas Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Macauley Brownhill Unknown 0

2. Macauley Brownhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Connor Clarke Team Bunneys Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Jamie Evans Unknown 0

5. Jamie Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Kirk Meadows Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  George Cartern Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Patrick Reid Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Shane Mills Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Nicholas Walker Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Bradley Minns Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jacob Hobson **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Jake Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Jason Sissons Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  James Edge Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Dylan Foster Unknown 0

8. Dylan Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Oliver Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Jack Mellors Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Grant Hill **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Jamie Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Jordan Smith Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Daniel Gregory Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Sam Langridge Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Christopher Wimbledon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Aaron Simpson Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Frankie Hearn Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Connor Readman Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Johnathan Woodward Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Robert Tart Unknown 0

3. Robert Tart -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Steven Evans Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Marty McKenzie Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Male 19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19+ - Results
1.  Adam Carr Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Ryan Vinyard Unknown 0

2. Ryan Vinyard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Mark Simpson Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Antony Tuffs Unknown 0

3. Antony Tuffs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Ryan Spick Unknown 0

5. Ryan Spick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Peter Osborne Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Martin Carroll Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Chris Wilkins Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Paul Marr Unknown Master 0

4. Paul Marr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Alistair Carr Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Female 8-9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-9 - Results
1.  Kaya Clay Unknown Female (7-9) 0

1. Kaya Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 10-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 - Results
1.  Brooke Shayler Team Bunneys Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Charlotte Woodward Unknown 0

4. Charlotte Woodward -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Ella Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 - Results
1.  Alice Law Derby BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Lauren Oliver Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Emma Lambley Unknown 0

4. Emma Lambley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Abigail Carr Unknown N/A 0

5. Abigail Carr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Hannah Joines Unknown 0

6. Hannah Joines -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  stephanie mason Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Ashby Gibson Green Machine BMX Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
2.  Katie Law Derby BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
3.  Harriet Carnill Unknown 0

3. Harriet Carnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 - Results
1.  Dane Morrow Unknown 0

1. Dane Morrow -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 16-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 - Results
1.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Martin Brown Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Josh Souto Unknown Junior Men 0

3. Josh Souto -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Ashley Weatherall Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Michael Wallace Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Darren O'Brien Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Andy Restall Team Bunneys Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Mark Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Matt Mayneord Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Michael Ellis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 40+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40+ - Results
1.  Marvin O'Brien Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Neil Drabble Unknown N/A 0

2. Neil Drabble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Michael Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  David Doig Unknown N/A 0

4. David Doig -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Alex Fowlie Wrekin Riders Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Andrew Whitehead Thurcroft CC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

MTB

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
MTB - Results
1.  Scott Shepherd Unknown 0

1. Scott Shepherd -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Adam Burton Unknown 0

2. Adam Burton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Chris Kellett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Sheldon Hall Unknown N/A 0

4. Sheldon Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Daniel Smith Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

About the Event

Info for Riders

5 rounds from 9 to qualify for the Brits & 6 rounds from 9 to qualify for a trophy.

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:30 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:30
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:31 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:31
MTB IA
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:32 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:32
MTB IA
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:33 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:33
MTB IA
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:34 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:34
MTB IA
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:35 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:35
MTB IA
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:36 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:36
MTB IA
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:37 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:37
MTB IA
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:38 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:38
MTB IA
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:39 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:39
MTB IA
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:40 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:40
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:41 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:41
MTB IA
Male 19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:42 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:42
MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:43 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:43
MTB IA
Female 8-9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:44 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:44
MTB IA
Female 10-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:45 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:45
MTB IA
Female 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:46 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:46
MTB IA
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:47 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:47
MTB IA
Cruiser 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:48 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:48
MTB IA
Cruiser 16-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:49 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:49
MTB IA
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:50 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:50
MTB IA
Cruiser 40+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:51 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:51
MTB IA
MTB Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:52 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:52

MTB

MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk