Derby Arena Youth Track League 2019 #4

Track League , Derby – Thursday, 07 Mar 2019

Event Summary

Event Overview

3 groups each with 4 endurance based events. A boys, B boys and A/B girls. If we get enough girls we will split into separate groups.

Riders must be members of the Derby Arena Youth track league. Online registration is open until 2nd Jan 2019 by clicking here, but manual additions can be made after that date by emailing jolifford@gmail.com with name, dob, bc number and club.

No disc or deep section wheels for A riders, max 50mm wheels. B riders subject to normal BC regs

If you enter but are unable to ride and notify us before closing date, we'll give you the option to transfer your entry to another nights racing, but we don't do refunds.

Event Details

Event URN:

442458

Start Date:

Thu, 7th Mar 2019

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Derby Velodrome, Derby Arena, Royal Way, Pride Park, Derby, DE24 8JB

View map

Series:

Derby Arena Youth Track League

Entry close date

Tue, 5th Mar 2019

Event Organiser:

Mike Twelves
mike@x11s.co.uk

Results

Confirmed Results

U14 Girls Tempo Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Tempo Race - Results
1.  Niamh Campbell Williams Derby Mercury RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Harriet Limb Matlock CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Caitlin Harvey RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Girls Tempo Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Tempo Race - Results
1.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Lucy Buckley Cycle Derby CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Jessica Tiffney Derby Mercury RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Freya Batkin Finished A 0

5. Freya Batkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Annabel Ramsay Leicester Forest CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Elodie Gage Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Annabel Parker Matlock CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Holly Bailey Heanor Clarion CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Alice Orgill Cycle Derby CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Lucy Bednall Matlock CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Rose Price Derby Mercury RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Girls Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Scratch Race - Results
1.  Niamh Campbell Williams Derby Mercury RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Harriet Limb Matlock CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Caitlin Harvey RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Girls Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Scratch Race - Results
1.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Elodie Gage Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Alice Orgill Cycle Derby CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lucy Bednall Matlock CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Jessica Tiffney Derby Mercury RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Holly Bailey Heanor Clarion CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Hannah Davis Lyme RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Annabel Parker Matlock CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Rose Price Derby Mercury RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Lucy Buckley Cycle Derby CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Freya Batkin Finished A 0

12. Freya Batkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Bethany Spencer Kettering CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Annabel Ramsay Leicester Forest CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Girls Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Elimination Race - Results
1.  Niamh Campbell Williams Derby Mercury RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Harriet Limb Matlock CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Caitlin Harvey RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Girls Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Elimination Race - Results
1.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Elodie Gage Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Jessica Tiffney Derby Mercury RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Alice Orgill Cycle Derby CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Bethany Spencer Kettering CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Lucy Buckley Cycle Derby CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Holly Bailey Heanor Clarion CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Annabel Parker Matlock CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Lucy Bednall Matlock CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Annabel Ramsay Leicester Forest CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Freya Batkin Finished A 0

12. Freya Batkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Rose Price Derby Mercury RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Girls Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Points Race - Results
1.  Niamh Campbell Williams Derby Mercury RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Caitlin Harvey RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Harriet Limb Matlock CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Girls Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Points Race - Results
1.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Elodie Gage Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Jessica Tiffney Derby Mercury RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Lucy Bednall Matlock CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Lucy Buckley Cycle Derby CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Annabel Ramsay Leicester Forest CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Annabel Parker Matlock CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Holly Bailey Heanor Clarion CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Freya Batkin Finished A 0

10. Freya Batkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Alice Orgill Cycle Derby CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Bethany Spencer Kettering CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Rose Price Derby Mercury RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

About the Event

The Races

U14 Girls Tempo Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
U16 Girls Tempo Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
U14 Girls Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
U16 Girls Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
U14 Girls Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
U16 Girls Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
U14 Girls Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
U16 Girls Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
U14 Boys Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U16 Boys Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U14 Boys Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U16 Boys Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U14 Boys Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U16 Boys Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U14 Boys Tempo Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U16 Boys Tempo Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 18:30 Youth Only Track League Youth --- 02 hr
Thu 07/03/19 – 18:30
Youth Only, Track League Youth
02 hr
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 18:30 Youth Only Track League Youth --- 02 hr
Thu 07/03/19 – 18:30
Youth Only, Track League Youth
02 hr
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 18:30 Youth Only Track League Youth --- 02 hr
Thu 07/03/19 – 18:30
Youth Only, Track League Youth
02 hr
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 18:30 Youth Only Track League Youth --- 02 hr
Thu 07/03/19 – 18:30
Youth Only, Track League Youth
02 hr

Event Summary

Event Overview

3 groups each with 4 endurance based events. A boys, B boys and A/B girls. If we get enough girls we will split into separate groups.

Riders must be members of the Derby Arena Youth track league. Online registration is open until 2nd Jan 2019 by clicking here, but manual additions can be made after that date by emailing jolifford@gmail.com with name, dob, bc number and club.

No disc or deep section wheels for A riders, max 50mm wheels. B riders subject to normal BC regs

If you enter but are unable to ride and notify us before closing date, we'll give you the option to transfer your entry to another nights racing, but we don't do refunds.

Event Details

Event URN:

442458

Start Date:

Thu, 7th Mar 2019

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Derby Velodrome, Derby Arena, Royal Way, Pride Park, Derby, DE24 8JB

View map

Series:

Derby Arena Youth Track League

Entry close date

Tue, 5th Mar 2019

Event Organiser:

Mike Twelves
mike@x11s.co.uk

Results

Confirmed Results

U14 Girls Tempo Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Tempo Race - Results
1.  Niamh Campbell Williams Derby Mercury RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Harriet Limb Matlock CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Caitlin Harvey RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Girls Tempo Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Tempo Race - Results
1.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Lucy Buckley Cycle Derby CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Jessica Tiffney Derby Mercury RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Freya Batkin Finished A 0

5. Freya Batkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Annabel Ramsay Leicester Forest CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Elodie Gage Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Annabel Parker Matlock CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Holly Bailey Heanor Clarion CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Alice Orgill Cycle Derby CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Lucy Bednall Matlock CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Rose Price Derby Mercury RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Girls Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Scratch Race - Results
1.  Niamh Campbell Williams Derby Mercury RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Harriet Limb Matlock CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Caitlin Harvey RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Girls Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Scratch Race - Results
1.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Elodie Gage Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Alice Orgill Cycle Derby CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lucy Bednall Matlock CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Jessica Tiffney Derby Mercury RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Holly Bailey Heanor Clarion CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Hannah Davis Lyme RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Annabel Parker Matlock CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Rose Price Derby Mercury RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Lucy Buckley Cycle Derby CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Freya Batkin Finished A 0

12. Freya Batkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Bethany Spencer Kettering CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Annabel Ramsay Leicester Forest CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Girls Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Elimination Race - Results
1.  Niamh Campbell Williams Derby Mercury RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Harriet Limb Matlock CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Caitlin Harvey RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Girls Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Elimination Race - Results
1.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Elodie Gage Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Jessica Tiffney Derby Mercury RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Alice Orgill Cycle Derby CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Bethany Spencer Kettering CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Lucy Buckley Cycle Derby CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Holly Bailey Heanor Clarion CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Annabel Parker Matlock CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Lucy Bednall Matlock CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Annabel Ramsay Leicester Forest CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Freya Batkin Finished A 0

12. Freya Batkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Rose Price Derby Mercury RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Girls Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Points Race - Results
1.  Niamh Campbell Williams Derby Mercury RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Caitlin Harvey RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Harriet Limb Matlock CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Girls Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Points Race - Results
1.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Elodie Gage Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Jessica Tiffney Derby Mercury RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Lucy Bednall Matlock CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Lucy Buckley Cycle Derby CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Annabel Ramsay Leicester Forest CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Annabel Parker Matlock CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Holly Bailey Heanor Clarion CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Freya Batkin Finished A 0

10. Freya Batkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Alice Orgill Cycle Derby CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Bethany Spencer Kettering CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Rose Price Derby Mercury RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

About the Event

The Races

U14 Girls Tempo Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
U16 Girls Tempo Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
U14 Girls Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
U16 Girls Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
U14 Girls Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
U16 Girls Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
U14 Girls Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
U16 Girls Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
U14 Boys Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U16 Boys Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U14 Boys Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U16 Boys Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U14 Boys Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U16 Boys Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U14 Boys Tempo Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U16 Boys Tempo Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Thu 07/03/19 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 18:30 Youth Only Track League Youth --- 02 hr
Thu 07/03/19 – 18:30
Youth Only, Track League Youth
02 hr
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 18:30 Youth Only Track League Youth --- 02 hr
Thu 07/03/19 – 18:30
Youth Only, Track League Youth
02 hr
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 18:30 Youth Only Track League Youth --- 02 hr
Thu 07/03/19 – 18:30
Youth Only, Track League Youth
02 hr
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 07/03/19 18:30 Youth Only Track League Youth --- 02 hr
Thu 07/03/19 – 18:30
Youth Only, Track League Youth
02 hr

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk